Results today



  2º stage Arden Challenge,  Sports Tech Arden Challenge Gabriel Roger
  Food Lovers Market Time Trial Series,  Brakwater, Chrono Drikus Coetzee
  Omloop van het Houtland,  Lichtervelde Taco Van Der Hoorn
  GP Eugeen Roggeman - Stekene Individueel,  Stekene Timo De Jong
  4º stage Tour de Bretagne Elmar Reinders
  2º stage Vuelta a Antioquia Johan Antonio Colón


  1º stage Arden Challenge,  Sports Tech Arden Challenge Bart Lemmen
  3º stage Copa Giant Jason Andrey Huertas
  Maldegem Rutger Wouters
  3º stage Tour de Bretagne Óscar Pelegri Ferrandis
  Prologue Vuelta a Antioquia Brayan Stiven Sánchez Vergara
  Prologue Vuelta a Antioquia Fabio Andrés Duarte Arevalo
  Prologue Vuelta a Antioquia Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
  Prologue Vuelta a Antioquia Óscar Miguel Sevilla Rivera
  Prologue Vuelta a Antioquia Weimar Alfonso Roldán Ortiz
  Prologue Vuelta a Antioquia Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gómez
  Prologue Vuelta a Antioquia Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
  Prologue Vuelta a Antioquia Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
  Prologue Vuelta a Antioquia Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
  1º stage Vuelta a Antioquia Brayan Stiven Sánchez Vergara
  World Championship, Road, TTT Nikias Arndt
  World Championship, Road, TTT Lisa Klein
  World Championship, Road, TTT Max Walscheid
  World Championship, Road, TTT Mieke Kröger
  World Championship, Road, TTT Tony Martin
  World Championship, Road, TTT Lisa Brennauer


  Coppa Collecchio,  Collecchio Andrea Piccolo
  GP de Denain,  Denain Jasper Philipsen
  12º stage Giant Liga Oldřich Novotný
  2º stage Tour de Bretagne Leo Hayter
  Textielprijs,  Vichte Coen Vermeltfoort
  World Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors Gustav Wang
  World Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors (F) Alena Ivanchenko


  Minamiuonuma Road-Japan Pro Tour,  Minamiuonuma Keigo Kusaba
  1º stage Tour de Bretagne Valentin Retailleau
  GP Paul Borremans - Viane-Geraardsbergen Individueel,  Viane Kristian Aasvold
  World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F) Ellen Van Dijk
  World Championship, Road, ITT, U23 Johan Price-Pejtersen


  Bray Wheelers - Shay Elliott Memorial,  Bray Matthew Teggart
  Västboloppet,  Burseryd Hugo Forssell
  5º stage Campeonato Invierno de Montevideo Leonel Rodriguez
  Crono Escalada Nicaragua Lenard Uriarte
  Derby, Cyclo-cross Lewis Askey
  Derby, Cyclo-cross (F) Amira Mellor
  Derby, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Callum Laborde
  Derby, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Ella MacLean-Howell
  Ronde van Midden Brabant,  Dongen (a) Hidde Van Veenendaal
  Trofeo Camp de Morvedre,  Estivella José David Martínez Alcaraz
  Eschborn-Frankfurt City Loop, Rund um den Henninger Turm, GP van Frankfurt, Rund um den Finanzplatz,  Frankfurt am Main Jasper Philipsen
  Gooikse Pijl,  Gooik (a) Fabio Jakobsen
  GP d'Isbergues,  Isbergues Elia Viviani
  GP d'Isbergues,  Isbergues (F) Charlotte Kool
  General Classification Keizer der Juniores Koksijde, Juniors Senne Willems
  3º stage Keizer der Juniores Koksijde, Juniors Milan Kuypers
  Fort,  Koningshooikt, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Thomas Verheyen
  Fort,  Koningshooikt, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Ellen Van Loy
  Fort,  Koningshooikt, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Seppe Van den Boer
  Fort,  Koningshooikt, Cyclo-cross, Novices Senna Remijn
  Fort 1° jaars,  Koningshooikt, Cyclo-cross, Novices Arthur Van den Boer
  Fort,  Koningshooikt, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Shanyl De Schoesitter
  Les Franqueses del Vallès, Cyclo-cross Kévin Suárez Fernández
  Les Franqueses del Vallès, Cyclo-cross (F) Lucía González Blanco
  Les Franqueses del Vallès, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Carlos Gámez Ferrer
  Meerle-Hoogstraten,  Meerle Rutger Wouters
  Minamiuonuma, Criterium Hayato Okamoto
  General Classification Okolo Slovenska,  Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia Peter Sagan
  4º stage Okolo Slovenska,  Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia Itamar Einhorn
  GROTE KERMISPRIJS,  Passendale Niels De Rooze
  Trofeo Matteotti,  Pescara Matteo Trentin
  Memorial Stanisława Szozdy,  Prudnik, Criterium Dawid Migas
  # 2,  Roanoke, Cyclo-cross Curtis White
  # 2,  Roanoke, Cyclo-cross (F) Caroline Mani
  # 2,  Roanoke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Beckett Tooley
  # 2,  Roanoke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Katherine Sarkisov
  GP du Vélodrôme de Rochefort IC 2,  Rochefort Logan Guillaume
  2º stage Sandnes Ådne Holter
  Piccola Sanremo, G.P. Sovizzo,  Sovizzo Alex Tolio
  1º stage Tour de la Côte d'Ivoire Abou Sanogo
  General Classification Volta a Galicia Alex Martin Gutierrez
  4º stage Volta a Galicia Patrick Pimentel Videira
  Volta às Terras de Santa Maria Feira Diego Narciso
  Wangen, Criterium Jonas Schmeiser
  World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite Filippo Ganna


  PWZ Zuidenveld Tour,  Amsterdam (c) Elmar Reinders
  Beringen, Cyclo-cross Eli Iserbyt
  Beringen, Cyclo-cross (F) Yara Kastelijn
  Beringen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Aaron Dockx
  GP Saint-Denis,  Blangy-sur-Bresle Sébastien Havot
  Hillingdon Grand Prix,  Hillingdon (f) Tom Portsmouth
  Jablines, Cyclo-cross Joshua Dubau
  Jablines, Cyclo-cross (F) Hélène Clauzel
  Jablines, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Louka Lesueur
  Kampenhout,  GP Raymond Impanis - Van Petegem / Kampenhout Interclub - Primus Classic Florian Sénéchal
  1º stage Keizer der Juniores Koksijde, Juniors Jamie Whitcher
  2º stage Keizer der Juniores Koksijde, Juniors Jelle Harteel
  Knesselare, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Jetze Van Campenhout
  Knesselare, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Nele De Vos
  Knesselare, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Jori Van de Sompel
  Knesselare, Cyclo-cross, Novices Thorben Allaer
  1° jaars,  Knesselare, Cyclo-cross, Novices Fausto Delmé
  Knesselare, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Shanaya Esther Schollaert
  Route Bretonne,  La Gacilly Sandy Dujardin
  Liège - Bastogne - Liège, Luik - Bastenaken - Luik U23,  Liège, U23 Leo Hayter
  Marco Pantani Memorial Sonny Colbrelli
  10º stage Merida Cup Dário Domin
  Odder (a) Søren Vosgerau
  3º stage Okolo Slovenska,  Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia Kristoffer Halvorsen
  # 1,  Roanoke, Cyclo-cross Curtis White
  # 1,  Roanoke, Cyclo-cross (F) Caroline Mani
  # 1,  Roanoke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Frank O'Reilly
  # 1,  Roanoke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Katherine Sarkisov
  5º stage Tour de Luxembourg,  Ronde van Luxemburg David Gaudu
  3º stage Volta a Galicia Fernando Tercero Lopez
  Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Julian Siemons
  Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Shana Maes
  Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Bengt Daelmans
  Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Novices Senn Bossaerts
  1° jaars,  Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Novices Mathias De Keersmaeker
  Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Shanyl De Schoesitter
  General Classification Trophée des Grimpeuses,  Vresse (F) Floortje Mackaij
  2º stage Trophée des Grimpeuses,  Vresse (F) Floortje Mackaij

To Calendars

Foto Quiz

At this moment there is no actual question. Everyone can add an image to let the game continue .
To Foto Quiz

Added today


Royaert, Sammy
Photo: Courtesy Wim Dingemanse

To Added today

Event calendar

You can write your own messages on this page. Add an event here!