Results today



  Brabantse Pijl,  Flèche Brabançonne Thomas Pidcock
  Brabantse Pijl (F) Ruth Winder
  8º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup Loïc Desriac
  4º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour Mark Cavendish
  1º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Miles Scotson


  3º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour Mark Cavendish


  7º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup Tuan Kiet Tran
  2º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour Mark Cavendish


  Memorial Valenciaga,  Eibar Pau Miquel
  GP L'Echappée - Prix des Vins Valloton, Memorial Jean Luisier,  Fully Stuart Balfour
  Frühlingsrennen,  Hindelbank Andre Kurmann
  6º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup Tuan Vu Phan
  1º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour Arvid De Kleijn
  GP Primavera KH7,  Les Franqueses del Vallès Oier Ibarguren
  Naqali Steve Nutley
  Le Pavé de Roubaix,  Paris - Roubaix, Juniors X X
  Prémio de Abertura,  Troféu RDP - Algarve Luís Carlos Ribeiro Nunes Mendonça
  2º stage Sudak Stage Race (a) Andrei Stepanov
  General Classification Tour of Rhodes Fredrik Dversnes
  3º stage Tour of Rhodes Karl-Patrick Lauk
  Vicenza - Bionde Gleb Syritsa
  General Classification Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23,  Vuelta a Colombia Jesus Peña
  7º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23,  Vuelta a Colombia Brandon Alejandro Rojas


  K2 Classic,  Coromandel James Oram
  5º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup Loïc Desriac
  Nilai, Criterium Muhammad Yusri Shaari
  Kupa Pazardzhik,  Pazardzhik, Criterium, Elite/U23 Lyubomir Ilchev
  Circuito CAR Anadia,  Sangalhos Francisco Marques
  1º stage Sudak Stage Race (a) Igor Sidorov
  3º stage Tour de Tipaza Ayoub Sahiri
  2º stage Tour of Rhodes Christian Koch
  Mountains classification Vuelta al País Vasco,  Ronde van het Baskenland Primož Roglič
  General Classification Vuelta al País Vasco,  Ronde van het Baskenland Primož Roglič
  Points classification Vuelta al País Vasco,  Ronde van het Baskenland Primož Roglič
  6º stage Vuelta al País Vasco,  Ronde van het Baskenland David Gaudu
  6º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23,  Vuelta a Colombia Juan Esteban Guerrero


  4º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup Tan Hoai Nguyen
  2º stage Tour de Tipaza Azzedine Lagab
  1º stage Tour of Rhodes Christian Koch
  5º stage Vuelta al País Vasco,  Ronde van het Baskenland Mikkel Honoré
  5º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23,  Vuelta a Colombia Diego Benavides

To Calendars
CyclingBattle
You can compse a team for the period
Giro d'Italia - 2021.
The registration period closes
2021-05-07 : 23.59 CET


Foto Quiz

At this moment there is no actual question. Everyone can add an image to let the game continue .
To Foto Quiz

Added today


Vansevenant, Mauri
Photo: © Deceuninck - Quick Step

To Added today

Added today Forums

  Cycling Battle   11-04-2021 15:31:02
Inschrijfperiode Giro d'Italia 2021

08 May-30 May 2021 Giro d'Italia (PT.GT)
11 May-16 May 2021 The Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorn's Cup Tour of Thailand (CT.2.1)
12 May-16 May 2021 Tour de Hongrie (CT.2.1)
13 May 2021 Circuit de Wa ...

  Cycling Battle   11-04-2021 12:46:11
Statement over de pauze

Re: 11-04-2021 12:46:11 gerrie22:
Fijn dat het beter gaat, hoop op een volledig herstel en tot die tijd heel veel sterkte gewenst. ...


To Forum

Stage races

Event calendar

You can write your own messages on this page. Add an event here!