Results today



  8º stage part a Clásica Guantánamo - La Habana Yoel Rodríguez
  8º stage part b Clásica Guantánamo - La Habana Onel Santa Clara
  1º stage Tour de Langkawi,  Ronde van Langkawi Scott Sunderland
  2º stage Tour International La Provence Alexandre Geniez
  1º stage Volta ao Alentejo Rinaldo Nocentini
  Cyclocrossmasters,  Waregem, Cyclo-cross Wout Van Aert
  Cyclocrossmasters,  Waregem, Cyclo-cross (F) Sophie De Boer


  1º stage Jeolginyeon Stage Race,  절기념 전국도로사이클대회 Kyung Gu Jang
  11º stage Ronda Pilipinas Rudy Roque
  1º stage Tour International La Provence Justin Jules
  General Classification Tour of the Philippines David Jai Crawford
  4º stage Tour of the Philippines Sang Hong Park


  7º stage Clásica Guantánamo - La Habana Yasmani Balmaceda
  10º stage Ronda Pilipinas Roel Quitoy
  3º stage Tour of the Philippines Fernando Grijalba Pérez


  African Championship, Road, Elite Willem Jakobus Smit
  General Classification Memorial Manuel Sanroma,  Almagro Leonel Sousa Coutinho
  2º stage Memorial Manuel Sanroma,  Almagro Leonel Sousa Coutinho
  General Classification Ascensión a los Nevados de Chillán Pablo Jacobo Seisdedos Duke
  4º stage Ascensión a los Nevados de Chillán Gabriel Pérez
  Bottelare (a) Joeri Stallaert
  Un Hivern a Mallorca,  Cala Millor (a) Jaume Sureda Morey
  General Classification Circuit des Plages Vendéennes Clément Orceau
  6º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes Clément Orceau
  6º stage Clásica Guantánamo - La Habana Leandro Marcos Viqueiro
  General Classification Clásica Rionegro con Futuro-Aguas de Rionegro Cristián Camilo Serrano Forero
  4º stage Clásica Rionegro con Futuro-Aguas de Rionegro Jairo Cano
  Deerlijk Club,  Deerlijk (a) Thieme Van Ruymbeke
  Hong Kong Road Race 5,  Hong Kong (m) Kai Chun Wong
  2º stage King's Cup 2 Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
  General Classification North-Cyprus Presidential Cycling Tour,  Kuzey Kibris Bisiklet Turu Ahmet Örken
  4º stage North-Cyprus Presidential Cycling Tour,  Kuzey Kibris Bisiklet Turu Ahmet Örken
  Internationale Sluitingsprijs,  Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross Wout Van Aert
  Internationale Sluitingsprijs,  Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross (F) Sanne Cant
  Internationale Sluitingsprijs,  Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Jelle Camps
  Internationale Sluitingsprijs,  Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, Novices Luke Verburg
  Internationale Sluitingsprijs,  Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, U23 Eli Iserbyt
  Oss Winter,  Oss Joey Van Rhee
  GP Laguna,  Plava Laguna Andrea Toniatti
  9º stage Ronda Pilipinas Jan Paul Montealegre Morales
  Abierto Noa XCO,  San Pedro de Colalao, Mountainbike Catriel Andrés Soto Auer
  Abierto Noa XCO,  San Pedro de Colalao, Mountainbike (F) Inez Carolina Gutiérrez Ortega
  Abierto Noa XCO,  San Pedro de Colalao, Mountainbike, Juniors Agustin Duran
  Abierto Noa XCO,  San Pedro de Colalao, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) Julieta Sainz
  GP Sesc Verão,  Sorocaba Cristian Egidio Da Rosa
  General Classification Torneio de Verão Roberto Pinheiro Da Silva
  4º stage Torneio de Verão Endrigo Rosa Pereira
  General Classification Tour du Haut-Var Arthur Vichot
  2º stage Tour du Haut-Var Julien Simon
  General Classification Tour of Oman Ben Hermans
  6º stage Tour of Oman Alexander Kristoff
  2º stage Tour of the Philippines Sean Richard Whitfield
  General Classification Valley of the Sun Stage Race Innokenty Zavyalov
  3º stage Valley of the Sun Stage Race José Alfredo Aguirre Infante
  4º stage Volta a la Marina Javier Benítez Pomares
  General Classification Volta ao Algarve,  Ronde van de Algarve Primož Roglič
  5º stage Volta ao Algarve,  Ronde van de Algarve Amaro Manuel Raposo Antunes
  General Classification Vuelta a Andalucia,  Ruta del Sol Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
  5º stage Vuelta a Andalucia,  Ruta del Sol Tim Wellens
  General Classification Vuelta a Mendoza Juan Pablo Dotti
  8º stage Vuelta a Mendoza Gonzalo Sabas Miranda Figueroa


  African Championship, Road, Elite (F) Aurélie Halbwachs
  1º stage Memorial Manuel Sanroma,  Almagro Leonel Sousa Coutinho
  Annaclone Mark Dowling
  2º stage Ascensión a los Nevados de Chillán Pablo Jacobo Seisdedos Duke
  3º stage Ascensión a los Nevados de Chillán Julio Cesar Garcés Cerpa
  General Classification BDO Wellington to Auckland Challenge James Barry
  11º stage BDO Wellington to Auckland Challenge John Bouwkneght
  12º stage BDO Wellington to Auckland Challenge Brendan O'Neill
  Liberty Ride for Sight,  Boksburg Calvin Beneke
  5º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes Clément Orceau
  5º stage Clásica Guantánamo - La Habana Leandro Marcos Viqueiro
  3º stage Clásica Rionegro con Futuro-Aguas de Rionegro Cristián Camilo Serrano Forero
  Leuven, Cyclo-cross Mathieu Van der Poel
  Leuven, Cyclo-cross (F) Katie Compton
  Leuven, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Jelle Camps
  Leuven, Cyclo-cross, Novices Dante Coremans
  Mashrami R & R 40 Miler,  New Amsterdam Paul De Nobrega
  3º stage North-Cyprus Presidential Cycling Tour,  Kuzey Kibris Bisiklet Turu Ahmet Örken
  GP du Pays d'Aix,  Puyricard Frédéric Brun
  3º stage Torneio de Verão Roberto Pinheiro Da Silva
  1º stage Tour du Haut-Var Samuel Dumoulin
  5º stage Tour of Oman Ben Hermans
  1º stage Tour of the Philippines Daniel Whitehouse
  2º stage Valley of the Sun Stage Race Innokenty Zavyalov
  4º stage Volta ao Algarve,  Ronde van de Algarve André Greipel
  4º stage Vuelta a Andalucia,  Ruta del Sol Bryan Coquard
  7º stage Vuelta a Mendoza X X


  African Championship, Road, Juniors Hamza Mansouri
  African Championship, Road, Juniors (F) Zayd Hailu
  1º stage Ascensión a los Nevados de Chillán César Venegas
  10º stage BDO Wellington to Auckland Challenge Lee McLean
  4º stage Clásica Guantánamo - La Habana Yoselin Piedra
  4º stage Clásica Guantánamo - La Habana Cristian Perez
  4º stage Clásica Guantánamo - La Habana Vicente Sanabria
  2º stage Clásica Rionegro con Futuro-Aguas de Rionegro Weimar Alfonso Roldán Ortiz
  1º stage King's Cup 2 Nicolas Magnan
  Mount Beauty, Downhill Jack Moir
  Mount Beauty, Downhill (F) Danielle Beecroft
  2º stage North-Cyprus Presidential Cycling Tour,  Kuzey Kibris Bisiklet Turu Julen Amezqueta
  8º stage Ronda Pilipinas Jay Lampawog
  2º stage Torneio de Verão Roberto Pinheiro Da Silva
  4º stage Tour of Oman Alexander Kristoff
  1º stage Valley of the Sun Stage Race Brandon McNulty
  3º stage Volta ao Algarve,  Ronde van de Algarve Jonathan Castroviejo
  3º stage Vuelta a Andalucia,  Ruta del Sol Victor Campenaerts
  6º stage Vuelta a Mendoza Juan Pablo Dotti

To Calendars
CyclingBattle
You can compse a team for the period
Spring - 2017.
The registration period closes
2017-03-03 : 23.59 CET


Foto Quiz

At this moment there is no actual question. Everyone can add an image to let the game continue .
To Foto Quiz

Added today


Wright, Jody
www.flickr.com/photos/thebelgianproject/ Photo: © The Belgian Project

To Added today

Cyclists & Races:

Ovada, Italy


To Ovada, Italy

Added today Forums


To Forum

Stage races

Event calendar

You can write your own messages on this page. Add an event here!