Results today



  Tour of Guangxi (F) X X


  Bangalore, Chrono Paul Dipankar
  Bern, Cyclo-cross Michaël Vanthourenhout
  Bern, Cyclo-cross (F) Denise Betsema
  Bern, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Nils Aebersold
  Bern, Cyclo-cross, Novices Baptiste Gregoire
  Bern, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Jana Glaus
  Chrono des Herbiers,  Chrono des Nations X X
  Chrono des Herbiers (F),  Chrono des Nations X X
  Chrono des Herbiers, Juniors,  Chrono des Nations X X
  Chrono des Herbiers, Juniors (F),  Chrono des Nations X X
  Chrono des Herbiers, U23,  Chrono des Nations X X
  General Classification Coupe de France Look des Clubs, Elite/U23 X X
  15º stage Giro d'Italia,  Ronde van Italië Tao Geoghegan Hart
  Agter de Berg Cyclocross,  Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Ingmar Uytdewilligen
  Agter de Berg Cyclocross,  Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Karen Verhestraeten
  Agter de Berg Cyclocross,  Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Jente Michels
  Agter de Berg Cyclocross 1° jaars,  Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Niels Ceulemans
  Agter de Berg Cyclocross 1° jaars,  Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Axel Van den Broek
  Agter de Berg Cyclocross,  Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Viktor Vandenberghe
  Agter de Berg Cyclocross,  Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Xaydée Van Sinaey
  Agter de Berg Cyclocross,  Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, U23 Vince Van Den Eynde
  Nantes-Segré,  Nantes Jason Tesson
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Cyprus,  Pagkyprio Protathima Dromou Andreas Miltiadis
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Cyprus (F),  Pagkyprio Protathima Dromou Antri Christoforou
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Panama Cristofer Jurado López
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Panama (F) Cristina Michelle Mata Pïtti
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Cyprus,  Pagkyprio Protathima Dromou Konstantinos Pavlides
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Cyprus (F) Eleni Koukouma
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Panama José Pitti
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Panama (F) Zulianys Fernandez
  National Championship, Road, U23, Panama Joseph Ivan Samudio Guerra
  Neerijse Stan Van Tricht
  1º stage Pre-Vuelta Nicaragua Alberto Ramos
  Tour The Wall,  Pucioasa Emil Dima
  Ronde van Vlaanderen,  Tour des Flandres Mathieu Van Der Poel
  Ronde van Vlaanderen (F) Chantal Blaak
  Soyapango Francisco Armando De León Granados
  South Waikato Council District Classic,  Tokoroa Corbin Strong
  Japan Cup,  Utsunomiya-shi X X
  Vicenza - Bionde Filippo Baroncini
  Winterberg, Mountainbike X X


  Beringen, Cyclo-cross Toon Aerts
  Beringen, Cyclo-cross (F) Denise Betsema
  Beringen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Lorenzo Masciarelli
  Beringen, Cyclo-cross, Novices Viktor Vandenberghe
  1° jaars,  Beringen, Cyclo-cross, Novices Axel Van den Broek
  Beringen, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Shanyl De Schoesitter
  14º stage Giro d'Italia,  Ronde van Italië Filippo Ganna
  2º stage Maribor, Mountainbike Loris Vergier
  National Championship, Road, Elite w/o contract, Belgium Stijn Siemons
  National Championship, Road, U23, Belgium Jordi Meeus
  General Classification Tour de Maurice,  Tour of Mauritius Alexandre Mayer
  4º stage Tour de Maurice,  Tour of Mauritius Alexandre Mayer


  13º stage Giro d'Italia,  Ronde van Italië Diego Ulissi
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Panama Cristofer Jurado López
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Panama (F) Cristina Michelle Mata Pïtti
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Panama José Pitti
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Panama (F) Zulianys Fernandez
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Panama Joseph Ivan Samudio Guerra
  3º stage Tour de Maurice,  Tour of Mauritius Alexandre Mayer
  General Classification Tour of Thailand (F) Jutatip Maneephan
  3º stage Tour of Thailand (F) Supaksorn Nuntana


  12º stage Giro d'Italia,  Ronde van Italië Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado
  1º stage Maribor, Mountainbike Loris Vergier
  2º stage Tour de Maurice,  Tour of Mauritius Neils Hartmann
  1º stage Tour of Guangxi X X
  2º stage Tour of Thailand (F) Jutatip Maneephan


  Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België,  À travers les Flandres / À travers la Belgique X X
  11º stage Giro d'Italia,  Ronde van Italië Arnaud Démare
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Cyprus Andreas Miltiadis
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Cyprus (F) Antri Christoforou
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Cyprus Andreas Savva
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Cyprus (F) Kalia Lazarou
  Scheldeprijs,  Schoten (a) Caleb Ewan
  1º stage Tour de Maurice,  Tour of Mauritius Adriano Azor
  1º stage Tour de Tunisie, U23 X X
  1º stage Tour of Thailand (F) Jutatip Maneephan

To Calendars

Foto Quiz

At this moment there is no actual question. Everyone can add an image to let the game continue .
To Foto Quiz

Added today


Tart, Henri
Photo: Courtesy Marc Holderbeke

To Added today

Event calendar

You can write your own messages on this page. Add an event here!