2002
|
2002
1º in World Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, Unknown |
2003
|
2003
2º in European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, Moscou (Moscou City), Russia |
2003
1º in European Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Moscou (Moscou City), Russia |
2003
1º in National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, The Netherlands, The Netherlands |
2003
3º in National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, The Netherlands, The Netherlands |
2003
3º in World Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, Moscou (Moscou City), Russia |
2003
4º in Keerbergen, Juniors, Keerbergen (Brabant), Belgium |
2004
|
2004
1º in UIV Cup Amsterdam, (Amsterdam, U23), Amsterdam (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands + Geert-Jan Jonkman |
2004
2º in European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23, Valencia (Comunidad Valenciana), Spain |
2004
1º in National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, The Netherlands, Alkmaar (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands |
2005
|
2005
2º in Moscou, Team Pursuit, Moscou (Moscou City), Russia |
2005
1º in Sydney, Scratch, Sydney (New South Wales), Australia |
2005
1º in Ronde van Midden-Nederland, (Utrecht (a)), Utrecht (Utrecht), The Netherlands |
2005
3º in Stage 1 Olympia's Tour door Nederland, (Olympia's Tour), Veendam (Groningen), The Netherlands |
2005
1º in Stage 3 Wielerweekend Zeeuws-Vlaanderen, (OZ Wielerweekend), The Netherlands |
2005
3º in Tour de Monde, The Netherlands |
2005
3º in European Championship, Track, Scratch, U23, Fiorenzuola d Arda (Emilia-Romagna), Italy |
2005
1º in Skara, Skara (Vastra Gotaland), Sweden |
2005
3º in Meeùs Race Lierop, (Lierop), Lierop (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2005
2º in Caraco Omloop, Amicon-Van Keulen Omloop, (Nijverdal), Nijverdal (Overijssel), The Netherlands |
2005
2º in National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, The Netherlands, Amsterdam (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands |
2005
3º in Manchester, Team Pursuit, Manchester (Manchester), Great Britain |
2005
1º in National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, The Netherlands, Sloten (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands |
2006
|
2006
29º in Stage 1 Ronde van Midden Brabant, (Dongen (a)), Dongen (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2006
2º in Dorpenomloop door Drenthe, (Assen), Assen (Drenthe), The Netherlands |
2006
3º in Stage 1 PWZ Zuidenveld Tour, (Amsterdam (c)), Amsterdam (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands |
2006
2º in Stage 2 PWZ Zuidenveld Tour, (Amsterdam (c)), Amsterdam (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands |
2006
2º in General Classification PWZ Zuidenveld Tour, (Amsterdam (c)), Amsterdam (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands |
2006
1º in Stage 4 Olympia's Tour door Nederland, (Olympia's Tour), Hardenberg (Overijssel), The Netherlands |
2006
1º in European Championship, Track, Scratch, U23, Athina (Attiki), Greece |
2006
1º in Stage 3 Ronde van de Provincie Antwerpen, Vorselaar (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2006
3º in Omloop Schokland, (Emmeloord), Emmeloord (Flevoland), The Netherlands |
2006
3º in Sydney, Scratch, Sydney (New South Wales), Australia |
2006
1º in National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, The Netherlands, Alkmaar (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands |
2006
1º in National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands, Alkmaar (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands + Niki Terpstra |
2007
|
2007
2º in Los Angeles, Scratch, Los Angeles (California), United States of America |
2007
2º in World Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Palma de Mallorca (Islas Baleares), Spain |
2007
3º in Ronde van Noord-Holland, Zaandam (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands |
2007
2º in Stage 1 Olympia's Tour door Nederland, (Olympia's Tour), Gendringen (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2007
1º in Stage 2 part a Ronde van de Provincie Antwerpen, Kasterlee (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2007
2º in European Championship, Track, Madison, U23, Unknown |
2007
3º in National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, The Netherlands, Alkmaar (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands |
2007
3º in National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, The Netherlands, Alkmaar (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands |
2007
2º in National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, The Netherlands, Alkmaar (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands |
2007
1º in National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands, Alkmaar (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands + Niki Terpstra |
2008
|
2008
3º in Los Angeles, Scratch, Los Angeles (California), United States of America |
2008
1º in Bike City Copenhagen, UCI World Cup, (København, Scratch), Ballerup (Hovedstaden), Denmark |
2008
3º in Bike City Copenhagen, UCI World Cup, (København, Madison), Ballerup (Hovedstaden), Denmark |
2008
2º in World Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Unknown |
2008
1º in Kermisronde Assendelft, (Assendelft), Assendelft (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands |
2008
1º in European Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Alkmaar (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands |
2008
1º in Manchester, Scratch, Manchester (Manchester), Great Britain |
2008
3º in Manchester, Team Pursuit, Manchester (Manchester), Great Britain |
2008
1º in National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, The Netherlands, Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2008
1º in National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, The Netherlands, Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2008
1º in National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, The Netherlands, The Netherlands |
2008
1º in National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands, Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands + Peter Schep |
2009
|
2009
2º in Down Under Classic, (Adelaide), Adelaide (South Australia), Australia |
2009
7º in Stage 1 Tour Down Under, Mawson Lakes (South Australia), Australia |
2009
7º in Stage 6 Tour Down Under, Adelaide (South Australia), Australia |
2009
3º in Stage 2 Ruta del Sol, (Vuelta a Andalucia), Córdoba (Andalucia), Spain |
2009
9º in Ronde van het Groene Hart, (Pijnacker (a)), Woerden (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands |
2009
8º in Veenendaal - Veenendaal, Dutch Food Valley Classic, Arnhem - Veenendaal Classic, (Veenendaal), Veenendaal (Utrecht), The Netherlands |
2009
7º in Neuseen Classics - Rund um die Braunkohle, (Leipzig (a)), Zwenkau (Sachsen), Germany |
2009
2º in Tiel, Derny, Tiel (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2009
4º in Profronde van Zwolle, Peperbus Profspektakel, (Zwolle (a)), Zwolle (Overijssel), The Netherlands |
2010
|
2010
7º in Trofeo Palma de Mallorca, (Palma de Mallorca), Palma de Mallorca (Islas Baleares), Spain |
2010
5º in Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole, (Circuit Franco-Belge), Mouscron (Hainaut), Belgium |
2010
4º in Nationale Sluitingsprijs, (Putte-Kapellen), Putte (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2010
2º in National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, The Netherlands, The Netherlands |
2011
|
2011
2º in Stage 1 Olympia's Tour door Nederland, (Olympia's Tour), Noordwijk (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands |
2011
1º in Stage 2 Olympia's Tour door Nederland, (Olympia's Tour), Olst (Overijssel), The Netherlands |
2011
1º in Stage 3 Olympia's Tour door Nederland, (Olympia's Tour), Gendringen (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2011
1º in Stage 4 Olympia's Tour door Nederland, (Olympia's Tour), Reuver (Limburg), The Netherlands |
2011
5º in Stage 1 Delta Tour Zeeland, (Ronde van Zeeland Seaports - Tacx Pro Classic), Goes (Zeeland), The Netherlands |
2011
40º in Roden, Criterium, Roden (Drenthe), The Netherlands |
2011
1º in Appelscha (a), Appelscha (Friesland), The Netherlands |
2011
2º in Veenendaal - Veenendaal, Dutch Food Valley Classic, Arnhem - Veenendaal Classic, (Veenendaal), Veenendaal (Utrecht), The Netherlands |
2011
1º in Ronde van Midden-Nederland, (Utrecht (a)), Utrecht (Utrecht), The Netherlands |
2011
33º in Kermisronde Assendelft, (Assendelft), Assendelft (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands |
2011
3º in Nationale Sluitingsprijs, (Putte-Kapellen), Putte (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2011
2º in Amsterdam, Six Days, Amsterdam (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands |
2011
3º in Astana, Team Pursuit, Astana (Astana), Kazakhstan |
2011
2º in Lotto Zesdaagse Vlaanderen-Gent, (Gent, Six Days), Gent (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2011
3º in National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, The Netherlands, Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2011
3º in National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands, Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2012
|
2012
1º in Rotterdam, Six Days, Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands + Peter Schep |
2012
3º in Ronde van Haarlemmerliede en Spaarnwoude, (Haarlemmerliede), Haarlemmerliede (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands |
2012
3º in World Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Melbourne (Victoria), Australia |
2012
1º in Stage 1 Ronde van Overijssel, (Rijssen), Rijssen (Overijssel), The Netherlands |
2012
3º in General Classification Ronde van Overijssel, (Rijssen), Rijssen (Overijssel), The Netherlands |
2012
1º in Stage 1 Olympia's Tour door Nederland, (Olympia's Tour), Noordwijk (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands |
2012
7º in Roden, Criterium, Roden (Drenthe), The Netherlands |
2012
1º in National record, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, The Netherlands, The Netherlands + Levi Heimans + Jenning Huizenga + Tim Veldt |
2012
67º in Ronde van Midden Brabant, (Dongen (a)), Dongen (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2012
1º in Zwevezele Koerse Individueel, (Zwevezele), Zwevezele (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2012
1º in Nationale Sluitingsprijs, (Putte-Kapellen), Putte (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2012
3º in Amsterdam, Six Days, Amsterdam (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands |
2012
1º in National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, The Netherlands, The Netherlands |
2013
|
2013
2º in Rotterdam, Six Days, Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands |
2013
9º in Ronde van Noord-Holland, The Netherlands |
2013
1º in Enkhuizen, Enkhuizen (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands |
2013
10º in Ronde van Limburg, (Tongeren), Tongeren (Limburg), Belgium |
2013
2º in Stage 1 Olympia's Tour door Nederland, (Olympia's Tour), Hoofddorp (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands |
2013
2º in Stage 3 Olympia's Tour door Nederland, (Olympia's Tour), Gendringen (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2013
1º in Stage 6 Olympia's Tour door Nederland, (Olympia's Tour), Reuver (Limburg), The Netherlands |
2013
4º in St-Elooisprijs, (Ruddervoorde), Ruddervoorde (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2013
2º in Roden, Criterium, Roden (Drenthe), The Netherlands |
2013
2º in Track Cycling Challenge, (Grenchen, Points race), Grenchen (Solothurn), Switzerland |
2013
50º in Ronde van Midden Brabant, (Dongen (a)), Dongen (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2013
1º in International Belgian Open, Scratch, Belgium |
2013
3º in Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren, (Echt (a)), Echt (Limburg), The Netherlands |
2013
2º in Amsterdam, Six Days, Amsterdam (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands |
2013
2º in Lotto Zesdaagse Vlaanderen-Gent, (Gent, Six Days), Gent (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2013
4º in National Championship, Track, Scratch, The Netherlands, Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2013
2º in National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, The Netherlands, Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2013
1º in National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands, Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands + Jens Mouris |
2014
|
2014
1º in Bremen, Six Days, Bremen (Bremen), Germany + Leif Lampater |
2014
1º in Rund um Steinfurt, (Steinfurt), Steinfurt (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany |
2014
1º in Zuidenveldtour / Zuid Oost Drenthe Classic I, (Dalen), Dalen (Drenthe), The Netherlands |
2014
1º in Stage 3 Olympia's Tour door Nederland, (Olympia's Tour), Hoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2014
1º in Stage 4 Olympia's Tour door Nederland, (Olympia's Tour), Rijswijk (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands |
2014
1º in Stage 5 Olympia's Tour door Nederland, (Olympia's Tour), Reuver (Limburg), The Netherlands |
2014
1º in Stage 6 Olympia's Tour door Nederland, (Olympia's Tour), Hoofddorp (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands |
2014
2º in General Classification Olympia's Tour door Nederland, (Olympia's Tour), The Netherlands |
2014
1º in Appelscha (a), Appelscha (Friesland), The Netherlands |
2014
1º in Ronde van Midden-Nederland, (Utrecht (a)), Utrecht (Utrecht), The Netherlands |
2015
|
2015
3º in Bremen, Six Days, Bremen (Bremen), Germany |
2015
2º in Zuidenveldtour / Zuid Oost Drenthe Classic I, (Dalen), Dalen (Drenthe), The Netherlands |
2015
3º in GP Viborg, (Viborg), Viborg (Midtjyllen), Denmark |
2015
1º in Himmerland Rundt, (Himmerland), Himmerland (Nordjylland), Denmark |
2015
1º in Stage 1 part b Olympia's Tour door Nederland, (Olympia's Tour), Ureterp (Friesland), The Netherlands |
2015
1º in Stage 3 Olympia's Tour door Nederland, (Olympia's Tour), Reuver (Limburg), The Netherlands |
2015
2º in Stage 4 Olympia's Tour door Nederland, (Olympia's Tour), Diegem (Brabant), Belgium |
2015
1º in Stage 5 part b Olympia's Tour door Nederland, (Olympia's Tour), Delft (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands |
2015
1º in Anadia, Scratch, Anadia (Aveiro), Portugal |
2015
1º in National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, The Netherlands, The Netherlands |
2015
1º in National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, The Netherlands, The Netherlands |
2016
|
2016
1º in Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer, (Ster Elektrotoer), Boxtel (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2016
3º in National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands, Ouddorp (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands |
2016
4º in Spektakel van Steenwijk, (Steenwijk, Criterium), Steenwijk (Overijssel), The Netherlands |
2016
10º in Profronde van Tiel, (Tiel), Tiel (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2016
3º in European Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Unknown |
2016
2º in Prova Internacional de Anadia-Troféu Litério Marques, (Sangalhos, Scratch), Sangalhos (Aveiro), Portugal |
2017
|
2017
2º in Bremen, Six Days, Bremen (Bremen), Germany |
2017
1º in Berlin, (Berlin, Six Days), Berlin (Berlin), Germany + Yoeri Havik |
2017
3º in Copenhagen, (København, Six Days), København (Hovedstaden), Denmark |
2017
3º in Palma de Mallorca, Six Days, Palma de Mallorca (Islas Baleares), Spain |
2017
5º in Huijbergen, Huijbergen (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2017
6º in Mijl van Mares, (Maarheeze), Maarheeze (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2017
4º in Spektakel van Steenwijk, (Steenwijk, Criterium), Steenwijk (Overijssel), The Netherlands |
2017
15º in Ronde van Midden Brabant, (Dongen (a)), Dongen (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2017
3º in part 2 World Cup, Track, Scratch, Elite, Manchester (Manchester), Great Britain |
2017
3º in National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, The Netherlands, The Netherlands |
2017
1º in National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands, The Netherlands + Yoeri Havik |
2018
|
2018
2º in Rotterdam, Six Days, Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands |
2018
2º in part 5 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite, Minsk (Minsk), Belarus |
2018
1º in Berlin, (Berlin, Six Days), Berlin (Berlin), Germany + Yoeri Havik |
2018
9º in Ronde van Made, (Made, Criterium), Made (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2018
3º in Ronde van Noord-Holland, The Netherlands |
2018
4º in Fyen Rundt, (Odense), Odense (Syddanmark), Denmark |
2018
4º in Profronde van Surhuisterveen, (Surhuisterveen), Surhuisterveen (Friesland), The Netherlands |
2018
5º in Ronde van Midden-Nederland, (Utrecht (a)), Utrecht (Utrecht), The Netherlands |
2018
2º in Ronde van Midden Brabant, (Dongen (a)), Dongen (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2018
1º in National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands, Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands + Yoeri Havik |
2018
1º in National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, The Netherlands, The Netherlands |
2019
|
2019
3º in Rotterdam, Six Days, Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands |
2019
2º in Brisbane, Six Days, Brisbane (Queensland), Australia |
2019
3º in Omloop der Kempen, (Veldhoven), Veldhoven (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2019
5º in Rush Tour, (Nijmegen, Criterium), Nijmegen (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2019
5º in Spektakel van Steenwijk, (Steenwijk, Criterium), Steenwijk (Overijssel), The Netherlands |
2019
3º in European Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2019
1º in National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands, The Netherlands + Yoeri Havik |