Results today



  Memorial Henryka Lasaka,  Sucha Beskidzka X X
  Open de Suede Vargarda TTT,  Vårgårda, Chrono (F) X X


  2º stage Czech Cycling Tour Jordi Meeus
  2º stage Randers Bike Week Syver Westgaard Waersted
  1º stage Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié Andrea Bagioli
  3º stage Tour de Pologne,  Tour of Poland Richard António Carapaz Montenegro
  4º stage Tour des Pays de Savoie,  Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc Gavin Mannion
  2º stage Tour of Szeklerland,  Tour Tinutului Secuiesc Jakub Kaczmarek


  1º stage Arctic Race of Norway X X
  GP Circuito de Velocidad Cartagena Region Murcia,  Cartagena Francisco Rus Garcia
  1º stage Czech Cycling Tour Lucas Hamilton
  1º stage Czech Cycling Tour Damien Howson
  1º stage Czech Cycling Tour Luke Durbridge
  1º stage Czech Cycling Tour Jack Bauer
  1º stage Czech Cycling Tour Kaden Groves
  1º stage Czech Cycling Tour Michael Hepburn
  1º stage Czech Cycling Tour Edoardo Affini
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ukraine Mykhailo Kononenko
  1º stage Randers Bike Week Mathias Bregnhøj
  2º stage Tour de Pologne,  Tour of Poland Mads Pedersen
  2º stage Tour des Pays de Savoie,  Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc Viktor Verschaeve
  3º stage Tour des Pays de Savoie,  Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc Pierre Rolland
  2º stage Tour of Anchorage Eric Flanders
  1º stage Tour of Szeklerland,  Tour Tinutului Secuiesc Evgeny Fedorov
  Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge,  Vaison-la-Romaine - Mont Ventoux Aleksandr Vlasov


  Milaan - Turijn,  Milano - Torino Arnaud Démare
  1º stage Tour de Pologne,  Tour of Poland Fabio Jakobsen
  1º stage Tour des Pays de Savoie,  Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc Joab Schneiter
  1º stage Tour of Anchorage Eric Flanders
  Prologue Tour of Szeklerland,  Tour Tinutului Secuiesc Adrian Kurek


  General Classification Route du Sud,  Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn Egan Arley Bernal Gómez
  4º stage Route du Sud,  Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn Alexis Cosnefroy


  Gran Trittico Lombardo,  Legnano - Varese Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
  3º stage Route du Sud,  Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn Egan Arley Bernal Gómez


  Circuito de Getxo,  Getxo Damiano Caruso
  7º stage Merida Cup Ľuboš Malovec
  General Classification Moletai - Ukmerge Justas Beniušis
  3º stage Moletai - Ukmerge Rokas Adomaitis
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Slovakia Tomáš Sivok
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Slovakia (F) Terézia Ciriaková
  2º stage Route du Sud,  Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn Sonny Colbrelli
  3º stage Stjørdal GP,  Son Vegard Stokke
  General Classification Terva Stage Race Mikko Kauppi
  2º stage Terva Stage Race Joni Kanerva

To Calendars
CyclingBattle
You can compse a team for the period
Tour de France - 2020.
The registration period closes
2020-08-28 : 23.59 CET


Foto Quiz

At this moment there is no actual question. Everyone can add an image to let the game continue .
To Foto Quiz

Added today


Head, Peter
Photo: Courtesy Wim Dingemanse

To Added today

Added today Forums

  Cycling Battle   07-08-2020 15:21:21
Inschrijfperiode Post-Corona 2020 [FIRST PERIOD] (Preliminary)

Re: 07-08-2020 15:21:21 spaghman:
Is de Tour de Savoi de Mont Blanc ook onderdeel van deze periode?
...


To Forum

Stage races

Event calendar

You can write your own messages on this page. Add an event here!

WIELERBEURS EEKLO 12 SEPTEMBER

12-09-2020
Wieler- En Voetbalbeurs Eeklo (B)
DOOR DE CORONA-CRISUS KAN DE BEURS NIET DOORGAAN. DEZE IS NU VERPLAATST NAAR 12 SEPTE ...
More »

EEKLO WIELERBEURS VERPLAATST

12-09-2020
VANWEGE DE MAATREGELEN I.V.M. DE CORONA-CRISUS KAN DE WIELERBEURS VAN EEKLO IN MEI NIET DOORGAAN. DEZE IS NU VERPLAATST ...
More »

6ª KLASIKA MARINO LEJARRETA

04-10-2020
PRUEBA CICLOTURISTA EN LA MODALIDAD DE CONTRARRELOJ POR EQUIPOS . ...
More »