Results today



  Apertura Federacion de San Luis Wladimir Estefano Martinez Aguilera
  Aguinaldo Fusagasugueño Cundinamarqués,  Fusagasuga Nestor Rueda
  Gijón, Cyclo-cross Luke Verburg
  Gijón, Cyclo-cross (F) Olivia Onesti
  Gijón, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Jarod Egea Garcia
  Leiden, Cyclo-cross Lucas Janssen
  Leiden, Cyclo-cross (F) Isa Nomden
  Leiden, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Juul Nagengast
  Leiden, Cyclo-cross, Novices Floris Haverdings
  Leiden, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Noï Moes
  Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Jack Spranger
  Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Ava Holmgren
  San Colombano Certenoli, Cyclo-cross Davide Toneatti
  San Colombano Certenoli, Cyclo-cross (F) Eva Lechner
  San Colombano Certenoli, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Samuele Scappini
  Siteki Cycling Challenge,  Siteki Muzi Shabangu
  4º stage Tour du Cap Alan Hatherly
  5º stage Tour of Thailand Lucas Carstensen


  Niels Albertland Cyclo-cross,  Boom, Cyclo-cross Wout Van Aert
  Niels Albertland Cyclo-cross,  Boom, Cyclo-cross (F) Lucinda Brand
  Niels Albertland Cyclo-cross,  Boom, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Yordi Corsus
  Caslav, Cyclo-cross Tomáš Paprstka
  Caslav, Cyclo-cross (F) Kristýna Zemanová
  Caslav, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Matthias Schwarzbacher
  Caslav, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Eliška Hanáková
  Caslav, Cyclo-cross, Novices Kryštof Bažant
  Caslav, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Hanka Viková
  1º stage Doble Media Agua German Nicolas Tivani Pérez
  Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, Elite Eric Brunner
  Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F) Raylyn Nuss
  Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, U23 Scott Funston
  Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F) Madigan Munro
  3º stage Tour du Cap Travis Stedman
  4º stage Tour of Thailand Lucas Carstensen
  2º stage Volta Cidade de Guarulhos Otavio Didier Bulgarelli
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 35-39 Graham Briggs
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 35-39 (F) Cindy Törber
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 40-44 Lewis Craven
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 40-44 (F) Ceris Gilfillan Styler
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 45-49 Adrian Lansley
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 45-49 (F) Kate Eedy
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 50-54 Jens Schwedler
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 50-54 (F) Helen Pattinson


  Pan American Youth Games, Road, U23 Gabriel Francisco Rojas Campos
  2º stage Tour du Cap Byron Munton
  3º stage Tour of Thailand Sarawut Sirironnachai
  1º stage Volta Cidade de Guarulhos Francisco Ramón Chamorro Piva
  World Championship Masters 75-79, Cyclo-cross, Open John Elgart
  World Championship Masters 80+, Cyclo-cross, Open John Ginley
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 55-59 Murray Swanson
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 55-59 (F) Corinne Piloot
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 60-64 Jean Malot
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 60-64 (F) Nicola Davies
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 65-69 Peter Harris
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 65-69 (F) Lydia Gould
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 70-74 Francisco Javier Sánchez De Diego
  World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 70+ (F) Maurine Sweeney


  Pan American Youth Games, Road, U23 (F) Yareli Acevedo Mendoza
  1º stage Tour du Cap Ricardo Broxham
  2º stage Tour of Thailand Lucas Carstensen


  Pan American Youth Games, Road, ITT, U23 Victor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo
  Pan American Youth Games, Road, ITT, U23 (F) Lina Marcela Hernandez Gomez
  1º stage Tour of Thailand Lucas Carstensen

To Calendars

Foto Quiz

At this moment there is no actual question. Everyone can add an image to let the game continue .
To Foto Quiz

Added today


Muller, Paul Edouard
Photo: Courtesy Wim Dingemanse

To Added today

Event calendar

You can write your own messages on this page. Add an event here!