Results today



  17º stage Ronde van Italië,  Giro d'Italia Sacha Modolo
  Prologue Tour de Belgique,  Ronde van België Matthias Brändle
  1º stage Tour des Fjords Alexander Kristoff
  2º stage Vuelta a Antioquia Arley de Jesús Montoya Ortiz


  16º stage Ronde van Italië,  Giro d'Italia Mikel Landa Meana
  Motherwell Kristian House
  1º stage Vuelta a Antioquia Oscar Sevilla Ribera


  Borsbeek Individueel,  Borsbeek (b) Kenny Dehaes
  Quad Cities,  Davenport, Criterium Joshua Johnson
  General Classification Iron Horse Classic,  Durango Edmund Overend
  3º stage Iron Horse Classic,  Durango Al Senft
  Luneray Kévin Lalouette
  Meldert-Hoegaarden,  Meldert, Elite/U23 Jonas Heymans
  Melon City,  Muscatine, Criterium Connor Brown
  National Championship, Road, Elite, United States of America Matthew Busche
  Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, Elite, Belgium Bjorn Leukemans
  Prix des Vallons,  Schweighausen-sur-Moder Marc Fournier
  Tour of Somerville,  Somerville Andrew Dahlheim


  Averbode IC,  Averbode Robin Mertens
  General Classification Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour Leszek Pluciński
  5º stage Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour Kamil Zieliński
  Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia,  Bratislava Alois Kaňkovský
  General Classification Driedaagse van Axel, Juniors Max Kanter
  3º stage Driedaagse van Axel, Juniors Bram Welten
  2º stage Iron Horse Classic,  Durango Keegan Swirbul
  Elva Rattapäev, Elva Rattaralli, Elva Rattasõit,  Elva Simm Kiskonen
  15º stage Ronde van Italië,  Giro d'Italia Mikel Landa Meana
  Imst, Mountainbike Daniel Federspiel
  Imst, Mountainbike (F) Anna Oberparleiter
  Lauwe (a) Thomas Vanhaecke
  Malderen, Elite/U23 (F) Kim de Baat
  Malderen, Juniors (F) Elise Vander Sande
  Malderen, Novices (F) Jara Noël
  Meilen Tristan Marguet
  Meilen (F) Larissa Brühwiler
  Meilen, Juniors Reto Müller
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Greece Periklis Ilias
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Greece (F) Varvara Fasoi
  Nové Město na Moravě, Mountainbike Jaroslav Kulhavý
  Nové Město na Moravě, Mountainbike (F) Jolanda Neff
  Nové Město na Moravě, Mountainbike, U23 Lars Forster
  Nové Město na Moravě, Mountainbike, U23 (F) Jenny Rissveds
  General Classification Paris - Arras Tour,  Paris - Arras Joeri Calleeuw
  3º stage Paris - Arras Tour,  Paris - Arras Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
  Trofeo Dorigo Porte, GP GD Dorigo Porte,  Pieve di Soligo, Juniors Cosimo Bettiol
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, Elite, Belgium (F) Annelies Van Doorslaer
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, Juniors, Belgium (F) Dorottya Kanti
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, Novices, Belgium (F) Tatjana Theunis
  General Classification An Post Rás,  Rás Tailteann Lukas Pöstlberger
  8º stage An Post Rás,  Rás Tailteann Aidis Kruopis
  General Classification Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 Simone Petilli
  4º stage Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 Léo Vincent
  Sint-Kornelis-Horebeke Ruben Pols
  General Classification Ronde van Japan,  Tour of Japan Mirsamad Poor Seiedi Golakhour
  6º stage Ronde van Japan,  Tour of Japan Niccolo Bonifazio
  General Classification Ronde van Noorwegen,  Tour of Norway Jesper Hansen
  5º stage Ronde van Noorwegen,  Tour of Norway Andreas Vangstad
  General Classification Tour of Toowoomba Michael Schweizer
  5º stage Tour of Toowoomba Daniel Fitter
  General Classification Triptyque Ardennaise Aimé De Gendt
  3º stage Triptyque Ardennaise Aimé De Gendt
  General Classification Trophée Centre Morbihan, Juniors Anthon Charmig
  2º stage Trophée Centre Morbihan, Juniors Michael O’Loughlin
  3º stage Trophée Centre Morbihan, Juniors Clément Betouigt Suire
  Verrebroek-Beveren,  Verrebroek Stijn Steels
  Viitasaari, Mountainbike Maxim Gogolev
  Viitasaari, Mountainbike (F) Elena Gogoleva
  General Classification Vuelta a Barinitas Pedro Gutíerrez
  4º stage Vuelta a Barinitas Jorge Luis Abreu Soler
  Winterberg, Downhill (F) Kim Schwemmer
  Winterberg, Mountainbike Quentin Derbier
  Winterberg, Mountainbike (F) Helene Valerie Fruhwirth
  General Classification World Ports Classic Kris Boeckmans
  2º stage World Ports Classic Kris Boeckmans
  Yalova, Mountainbike Christian Helmig
  Yalova Aksa XCO Cup,  Yalova, Mountainbike (F) Eda Kunuk


  4º stage Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour Nurbolat Kulimbetov
  Bela Bela Casper Moodie
  Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Hungary,  Budapest (d) Alois Kaňkovský
  Snake Alley,  Burlington, Criterium Christopher Uberti
  GP Santa Rita,  Castelfidardo (d) Mirco Maestri
  Championship of Catalonia, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain Sebastian Mora Vedri
  Championship of Catalonia, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain (F) Maria Mayalen Noriega Belausteguigoitia
  2º stage Driedaagse van Axel, Juniors Brandon McNulty
  Elva Tänavasõit,  Elva (a) Peeter Pung
  14º stage Ronde van Italië,  Giro d'Italia Vasil Kiryienka
  Houthalen/Helchteren (a) Benjamin Sydlik
  Maleizen-Overijse,  Maleizen Robin Stenuit
  Melbourne, Keirin Yuta Wakimoto
  Melbourne, Keirin (F) Wai Sze Lee
  Melbourne, Points race Callum Scotson
  Melbourne, Sprint Shane Perkins
  Melbourne, Sprint (F) Wai Sze Lee
  Tula,  Moscou, Keirin, Juniors (F) Kseniya Bogoyavlenskaya
  Tula,  Moscou, Scratch (F) Maria Averina
  Tula,  Moscou, Sprint (b) Nikita Shurshin
  Tula,  Moscou, Sprint (F) (a) Anastasia Voynova
  Tula,  Moscou, Sprint, Juniors Alexander Vasyukhno
  Moscou, Sprint, Juniors (F) Kseniya Bogoyavlenskaya
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United States of America Benjamin King
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Brazil Rafael Henrique Pires
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Brazil (F) Leticia Ana Goede
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Brazil William Julio Rosa de Oliveira
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Brazil (F) Vitoria Xavier Claudino
  Nieuwrode-Rot,  Nieuwrode, Novices Thibaut Ponsaerts
  Oberhausen, Madison Oliver Wood
  Oberhausen, Madison Christopher Latham
  Oberhausen, Points race Oliver Wood
  Oberhausen, Sprint (F) Tianshi Zhong
  2º stage Paris - Arras Tour,  Paris - Arras Jeff Vermeulen
  Parma - La Spezia Davide Martinelli
  7º stage An Post Rás,  Rás Tailteann Andreas Müller
  3º stage Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 Xabier San Sebastián Lasa
  5º stage Ronde van Japan,  Tour of Japan Valerio Conti
  4º stage Ronde van Noorwegen,  Tour of Norway Amets Txurruka Ansola
  4º stage Tour of Toowoomba Brad Evans
  2º stage Triptyque Ardennaise Floris Gerts
  1º stage Trophée Centre Morbihan, Juniors Mikkel Honoré
  1º stage Volta ao Alto Támega Amaro Manuel Raposo Antunes
  3º stage Vuelta a Barinitas Pedro Gutíerrez
  1º stage World Ports Classic Andrea Guardini
  Yalta, Downhill Iegor Pryimachek
  Yalta, Downhill (F) Anna Skumbina


  3º stage Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour Nikolay Zhurkin
  1º stage Driedaagse van Axel, Juniors Karl-Patrick Lauk
  1º stage Iron Horse Classic,  Durango Keegan Swirbul
  13º stage Ronde van Italië,  Giro d'Italia Sacha Modolo
  Tula,  Moscou, Team Sprint (a) Nikita Shurshin
  Tula,  Moscou, Team Sprint (a) Sergey Tabolin
  Tula,  Moscou, Team Sprint (a) Denis Shurshin
  Tula,  Moscou, Team Sprint (F) (b) Anastasia Voynova
  Tula,  Moscou, Team Sprint (F) (b) Daria Shmeleva
  Tula,  Moscou, Team Sprint, Juniors Egor Sevostianov
  Tula,  Moscou, Team Sprint, Juniors Evgenii Bobrakov
  Tula,  Moscou, Team Sprint, Juniors Filipp Grubiy
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Malaysia Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
  1º stage Paris - Arras Tour,  Paris - Arras Christophe Prémont
  1º stage Paris - Arras Tour,  Paris - Arras Joeri Calleeuw
  1º stage Paris - Arras Tour,  Paris - Arras Dimitri Claeys
  1º stage Paris - Arras Tour,  Paris - Arras Stef Van Zummeren
  1º stage Paris - Arras Tour,  Paris - Arras Olivier Pardini
  1º stage Paris - Arras Tour,  Paris - Arras Gaëtan Bille
  6º stage An Post Rás,  Rás Tailteann Ian Bibby
  2º stage Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 Jérémy Maison
  4º stage Ronde van Japan,  Tour of Japan Rahim Ememi
  3º stage Ronde van Noorwegen,  Tour of Norway Jesper Hansen
  2º stage Tour of Toowoomba Joseph Cooper
  3º stage Tour of Toowoomba Brad Evans
  General Classification Tour of Zhoushan Island I (F) Lauren Kitchen
  3º stage Tour of Zhoushan Island I (F) Anastasiya Chulkova
  1º stage Triptyque Ardennaise Justin Jules
  Prologue Volta a San Miguel David Morais
  Prologue Volta ao Alto Támega Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
  Prologue Volta ao Alto Támega Rafael Jorge Magalhães Silva
  Prologue Volta ao Alto Támega Diego Rubio Hernández
  Prologue Volta ao Alto Támega Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto
  Prologue Volta ao Alto Támega Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
  Prologue Volta ao Alto Támega David De La Fuente Rasilla
  Prologue Volta ao Alto Támega Arkaitz Duran Aroca
  Prologue Volta ao Alto Támega Joni Silva Brandão
  2º stage Vuelta a Barinitas Gusneiver Gil

To Calendars

Audio/Video

Giro d'Italia 2015 Tappa 16


To Audio/Video

Foto Quiz

At this moment there is no actual question. Everyone can add an image to let the game continue .
To Foto Quiz

Added today


Wilsly, Jonas Gregaard
Photo: © Team Tre For - Blue Water

To Added today

Added today Forums

  Database   27-05-2015 07:52:29
error in databse - Emil Krawczyk results

Re: 27-05-2015 07:52:29 danny:
Thanks Irek! ...


To Forum

Stage races

Event calendar

You can write your own messages on this page. Add an event here!

Ronde voor Oldtimers

07-06-2015
Op zondag 7 juni organiseert oldtimerclub ‘Four Wheels’ opnieuw de negende “Ronde van Vlaanderen voor Oldtimers” ...
More »

De 9de RetroRonde op 13 en 14 juni 2015

13-06-2015 - 14-06-2015
Grijp uw agenda en omcirkel alvast 13 en 14 juni 2015 want dan barst de RetroRonde-gekte in Oudenaarde en omstreken wee ...
More »

24 Heures Vélo Shimano 2015

22-08-2015 - 23-08-2015
La course

Top départ pour deux tours d'horloge ! Pour tous les passionnés de cyclisme ou sportifs en quête de dé ...
More »