Stage races
   Österreich-Rundfahrt
   Beverley (c)
   Boucles de la Gartempe
   Bourges
   Châtellerault
   Chicago, Six Days
   Cinturón Internacional de Cataluña
   Circuit d'Aquitaine
   Circuit d'Auvergne
   Circuit des Ardennes
   Circuit des Monts du Livradois
   Circuito Montañés
   Commentry (a)
   Course de la Montagne
   Course de la Victoire
   Critérium du Dauphiné
   Cursa Scintei
   DDR Rundfahrt
   Division Championship North East, Road, Great Britain
   Doble Melo
   Dookola Mazowska
   Douglas, Amateurs
   Driedaagse van Antwerpen
   Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België
   Eisden
   Erfurt
   Euskal Bizikleta
   Flèche du Sud
   Giro d'Italia
   GP Louvigné-du-Désert
   Harelbeke, Cyclo-cross
   Hasselt, Amateurs
   Herald Sun Tour
   Herentals, Amateurs
   Hulst, Amateurs
   Keerbergen, Amateurs
   Košice - Tatry - Košice
   Kroz Jugoslavija
   Langemark
   Lodève
   Londerzeel
   Marseille (g)
   Mil Millas Orientales
   Morecambe (d)
   Morecambe (d)
   National Championship, Road, Amateurs, Great Britain
   National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain
   National Championship, Road, ITT, Amateurs, Great Britain
   National Championship, Road, Juniors, Great Britain
   National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Great Britain
   Newcastle - Edinburgh - Newcastle
   Nottingham (i)
   Okolo Slovenska
   Olympia's Tour
   Omloop der 9 Provincies, Amateurs
   Omloop van het Westen
   Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver, Amateurs
   Paris - Nice
   Polska - Ukraina
   Pont Croix
   Postgirot Open
   Quatre Jours de Dunkerque
   Rás Tailteann
   Roma - Napoli - Roma
   Ronde van België
   Ronde van België, Amateurs
   Ronde van het IJsselmeer
   Ronde van Limburg, Amateurs
   Ronde van Nederland
   Ronde van West-Vlaanderen, Amateurs
   Ronde van Zeeland, Amateurs
   Route de France, U23
   Rumst, Amateurs
   Saint-Nazaire
   Scottish Milk Race
   Sex-Dagars
   Sint-Katelijne-Waver, Novices
   Smäland, Amateurs
   Tongeren
   Torrelavega
   Tour d'Egypte
   Tour de Bretagne
   Tour de Bretagne, Independant
   Tour de Champagne
   Tour de Corse
   Tour de France
   Tour de l'Ariège
   Tour de l'Aude
   Tour de l'Ouest
   Tour de l'URSS
   Tour de la Province de Namur
   Tour de Luxembourg
   Tour de Normandie
   Tour de Picardie
   Tour de Picardie
   Tour de Picardie (a)
   Tour de Pologne
   Tour de Pologne
   Tour de Romandie
   Tour de Suisse
   Tour du Maroc
   Tour du Roussillon Amateur Internationaux, Amateurs
   Tour du Sud-Est
   Tour du Var
   Tour of Albania
   Tour of Bulgaria
   Tour of Sochi
   Tour of Tasmania
   Tour of Ulster
   Turnhout, Criterium, Amateurs
   Tweedaagse - Gent - Wevelgem en Wevelgem-Gent, Amateurs
   Volta a Portugal
   Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
   Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida
   Vuelta a Andalucia
   Vuelta a Colombia
   Vuelta a España
   Vuelta a Guatemala
   Vuelta a Levante
   Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja
   Vuelta Ciclista Asturias
   Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay
   Vuelta de la Juventud Mexicana
   Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico
   Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien
   Woburn, Criterium
   Závod Míru
   Zemst, Cyclo-cross (c)
   Zwevegem, Cyclo-cross
Other races