00 Feb
|
|
|
|
Barnoldswick Clayton Velo - Spring Classic |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Hertford, Chrono North Road Hardriders Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Kettering, Chrono Kettering Friendly C.C. Hardriders Hilly Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Pollença Gran Prix Pollensa |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Poole, Chrono Circuit of Poole Harbour Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ringwood Avon Valley Kermesse |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Rushlake Green Eastbourne Rovers - Spring Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Southwick Velo Club Saint Raphael - Perfs Pedal Road Race Portsmouth Classic |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
01 Feb
|
|
|
|
North West Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
03 Feb
|
|
|
|
National Championship Corporatives, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, International Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
05 Feb
|
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
06 Feb
|
|
|
|
2º stage part b Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
07 Feb
|
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
08 Feb
|
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
09 Feb
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, Czechoslovakia |
CN |
|
TCH | |
|
|
|
Nieuwerkerken, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
10 Feb
|
|
|
|
Bertem, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Munte, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, Germany |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Oudenaarde, Cyclo-cross Edelare Oudenaarde |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Jan-in-Eremo, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
16 Feb
|
|
|
|
Herselt, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross Noordzeecross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Torhout, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
17 Feb
|
|
|
|
Briey, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Heusden, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lobbes, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
24 Feb
|
|
|
|
Ottenburg, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
CM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite |
CM |
World Championship |
| |