Calendars Februay 2017

All races
Show:


  2º stage Dubai Tour 2.HC UAE
  1º stage Etoile de Bessèges 2.1 FRA
  Prologue Herald Sun Tour 2.1 AUS
  Maldegem, Cyclo-cross
Parkcross
C2 Race BEL
  Maldegem, Cyclo-cross (F)
Parkcross
C2 Race BEL
  18º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  1º stage Tour du Mali NE MLI
  1º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana NE ESP
  6º stage Vuelta Alto Parana NE PAR

  3º stage Dubai Tour 2.HC UAE
  2º stage Etoile de Bessèges 2.1 FRA
  1º stage Herald Sun Tour 2.1 AUS
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  2º stage Tour du Mali NE MLI
  2º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2.1 ESP
  7º stage Vuelta Alto Parana NE PAR

  4º stage Dubai Tour NE UAE
  3º stage Etoile de Bessèges 2.1 FRA
  2º stage Herald Sun Tour 2.1 AUS
  1º stage K.A.P. Sezon Açılış Kupası NE TUR
  Laayoune
Les Challenges de la Marche Verte - GP Sakia Hamra
1.2 Race MAR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Namibia CN NAM
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Namibia (F) CN NAM
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Namibia CN NAM
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Namibia (F) CN NAM
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Namibia CN NAM
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Namibia CN NAM
  3º stage Tour du Mali NE MLI
  3º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2.1 ESP

  3º stage 6 Jours de la CTM NE MTQ
  Bet Guvrin NE Race ISR
  Cantaura
Clasico Virgen de la Candelaria de Cantaura
NE Race VEN
  Cordoba, Mountainbike
Abierto del Centro XCO
2 XCO ARG
  Cordoba, Mountainbike (F)
Abierto del Centro XCO
2 XCO ARG
  Cordoba, Mountainbike, Juniors
Abierto del Centro XCO
2 XCO ARG
  Cordoba, Mountainbike, Juniors (F)
Abierto del Centro XCO
2 XCO ARG
  Prologue Doble Bragado NE ARG
  5º stage Dubai Tour 2.HC UAE
  4º stage Etoile de Bessèges 2.1 FRA
  3º stage Herald Sun Tour 2.1 AUS
  2º stage K.A.P. Sezon Açılış Kupası NE TUR
  Lille, Cyclo-cross
Krawatencross
C1 Race BEL
  Lille, Cyclo-cross (F)
Krawatencross
C1 Race BEL
  Lille, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Krawatencross
CJ Race BEL
  Lille, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Krawatencross
NE Race BEL
  Lille, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Krawatencross
NE Race BEL
  Lille, Cyclo-cross, U23
Krawatencross
CU Race BEL
  Muldersdrif
Berg en Dale Classic
NE Race RSA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Uruguay CN URU
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Uruguay CN URU
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Great Britain CN GBR
  Norwegian Championship , Track, Scratch, Juniors NE Regional Championship
  Norwegian Championship , Track, Sprint, Juniors NE Regional Championship
  Ovidiopol
SCL Winter Race
NE Race UKR
  1º stage Ronda Pilipinas NE PHI
  19º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  4º stage Tour du Mali NE MLI
  4º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2.1 ESP
  Vuelta del Este Mendoza NE Race ARG

  4º stage 6 Jours de la CTM NE MTQ
  Clasico Virgen de la Candelaria Estado Guarico NE Race VEN
  Diest, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Hamelterre
NE Race BEL
  Diest, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Hamelterre
NE Race BEL
  Diest, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Hamelterre
NE Race BEL
  1º stage Doble Bragado NE ARG
  5º stage Etoile de Bessèges 2.1 FRA
  GP Costa degli Etruschi
GP Donoratico
1.1 Race ITA
  Guatemala City
Apertura temporada Guatemala, Guatemala season opener
NE Race GUA
  4º stage Herald Sun Tour 2.1 AUS
  Hong Kong (l)
Hong Kong Road Race 4
NE HKG
  Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross
Vlaamse Aardbeiencross
C1 Superprestige BEL
  Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross (F)
Vlaamse Aardbeiencross
C1 Superprestige BEL
  Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Vlaamse Aardbeiencross
CJ Race BEL
  Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Vlaamse Aardbeiencross
NE Race BEL
  Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Vlaamse Aardbeiencross
NE Race BEL
  Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross, U23
Vlaamse Aardbeiencross
CU Race BEL
  3º stage K.A.P. Sezon Açılış Kupası NE TUR
  Laayoune (a)
Les Challenges de la Marche Verte - GP Oued Eddahab
1.2 Race MAR
  1º stage Monterrey
Clasica de las Constituciones
NE MEX
  2º stage Monterrey
Clasica de las Constituciones
NE MEX
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Namibia CN NAM
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Namibia (F) CN NAM
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Uruguay CN URU
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Namibia CN NAM
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Namibia (F) CN NAM
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Namibia CN NAM
  National Championship, Road, U23, Namibia CN NAM
  National Championship, Road, U23, Uruguay CN URU
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  Norwegian Championship , Track, Keirin, Elite 2 Regional Championship
  Norwegian Championship , Track, Keirin, Elite (F) 2 Regional Championship
  Norwegian Championship , Track, Keirin, Juniors NE Regional Championship
  Norwegian Championship , Track, Madison, Elite 2 Regional Championship
  Norwegian Championship , Track, Madison, Juniors NE Regional Championship
  Norwegian Championship , Track, Points race, Elite 2 Regional Championship
  Norwegian Championship , Track, Points race, Elite (F) 2 Regional Championship
  Norwegian Championship , Track, Points race, Juniors NE Regional Championship
  Norwegian Championship , Track, Sprint, Elite 2 Regional Championship
  Norwegian Championship , Track, Sprint, Elite (F) 2 Regional Championship
  Oss
Oss Winter
NE Race NED
  Paarl
Bouckaert-Soenen Summer League
NE Race RSA
  Prémio de Abertura
Troféu RDP - Algarve
NE Race POR
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, first year, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, second year, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Belgium NE BEL
  2º stage Ronda Pilipinas NE PHI
  Safi, Criterium NE MLT
  Seychelles Road Race NE Race SEY
  Thredbo Village, Downhill 3 Downhill AUS
  Thredbo Village, Downhill (F) 3 Downhill AUS
  20º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  5º stage Tour du Mali NE MLI
  Valdivia, Mountainbike
Copa Chile Internacional
1 XCO CHI
  Valdivia, Mountainbike (F)
Copa Chile Internacional
1 XCO CHI
  Valdivia, Mountainbike, Juniors
Copa Chile Internacional
1 XCO CHI
  Valdivia, Mountainbike, Juniors (F)
Copa Chile Internacional
1 XCO CHI
  Valls
Cursa Social Memorial Xavier Tondo
NE Race ESP
  5º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2.1 ESP
  2º stage Volta a la Marina NE ESP

  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Omnium, Elite CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Points race, Juniors (F) CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Pursuit, Elite CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Pursuit, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors (F) CC Regional Championship
  2º stage Doble Bragado NE ARG
  Laayoune (b)
Les Challenges de la Marche Verte - GP Al Massira
1.2 Race MAR
  21º stage Tour d'Afrique NE

  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, 500 m, Juniors (F) CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Keirin, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors (F) CC Regional Championship
  3º stage Doble Bragado NE ARG
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, South Africa CN RSA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, South Africa (F) CN RSA
  22º stage Tour d'Afrique NE

  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, 1 km, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Points race, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Pursuit, Juniors (F) CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Scratch, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  Canberra (b)
Canberra Cycling Club CC
NE Race AUS
  4º stage Doble Bragado NE ARG
  3º stage Ronda Pilipinas NE PHI
  23º stage Tour d'Afrique NE

  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Scratch, Juniors (F) CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Sprint, Juniors (F) CC Regional Championship
  5º stage part a Doble Bragado NE ARG
  5º stage part b Doble Bragado NE ARG
  1º stage GP Chahid Didouche Mourad NE ALG
  Marrakech (b)
Challenge du Prince - Trophée Princier
1.2 Race MAR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa CN RSA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa (F) CN RSA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, South Africa CN RSA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, South Africa (F) CN RSA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, South Africa CN RSA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, South Africa (F) CN RSA
  4º stage Ronda Pilipinas NE PHI
  24º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  1º stage Tour Por La Paz NE GUA

  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, 1 km, Elite CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, 500 m, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Keirin, Elite CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Keirin, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Keirin, Juniors (F) CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Madison, Elite CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Omnium, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Points race, Elite CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Points race, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Scratch, Elite CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Scratch, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Sprint, Elite CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Sprint, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Team Sprint, Elite CC Regional Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  6º stage Doble Bragado NE ARG
  2º stage GP Chahid Didouche Mourad NE ALG
  National Championship, Road, Novices, South Africa CN RSA
  National Championship, Road, Novices, South Africa (F) CN RSA
  1º stage Tour de Galiyat NE PAK
  2º stage Tour Por La Paz NE GUA
  1º stage Valentine's Day Classic NE BIZ
  1º stage Vuelta al Chaná NE URU

  5º stage 6 Jours de la CTM NE MTQ
  Aarhus
GP CK Aarhus VIII
NE Race DEN
  Bairnsdale, Mountainbike 3 XCO AUS
  Bairnsdale, Mountainbike (F) 3 XCO AUS
  Bairnsdale, Mountainbike, Juniors 3 XCO AUS
  Bairnsdale, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) 3 XCO AUS
  Casablanca (a)
Challenge du Prince - Trophée de l'Anniversaire
1.2 Race MAR
  1º stage CC 3 Race NE PAN
  1º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes NE FRA
  7º stage part b Doble Bragado NE ARG
  7º stage part a Doble Bragado NE ARG
  3º stage GP Chahid Didouche Mourad NE ALG
  1º stage Khenifra
CAKC
NE MAR
  Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross
Noordzeecross
C1 Superprestige BEL
  Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross (F)
Noordzeecross
C1 Superprestige BEL
  Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Noordzeecross
C1 Superprestige BEL
  Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Noordzeecross
NE Race BEL
  Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, U23
Noordzeecross
C1 Superprestige BEL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, South Africa (F) CN RSA
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, South Africa (F) CN RSA
  National Championship, Road, U23, South Africa (F) CN RSA
  2º stage Tour de Galiyat NE PAK
  3º stage Tour Por La Paz NE GUA
  3º stage Valentine's Day Classic NE BIZ
  2º stage Valentine's Day Classic NE BIZ
  Prologue Vuelta a Mendoza NE ARG
  Vuelta a Murcia
Ronde van Murcia
1.1 Race ESP
  2º stage part a Vuelta al Chaná NE URU
  2º stage part b Vuelta al Chaná NE URU

  6º stage 6 Jours de la CTM NE MTQ
  Almería
Clásica de Almería
1.1 Race ESP
  Angol, Mountainbike
Copa Chile Internacional CS Coaching System
2 XCO CHI
  Angol, Mountainbike (F)
Copa Chile Internacional CS Coaching System
2 XCO CHI
  Arfará - Pídima Kyrás NE Race GRE
  Bairnsdale, Mountainbike 3 XCO AUS
  Bairnsdale, Mountainbike (F) 3 XCO AUS
  Bairnsdale, Mountainbike, Juniors 3 XCO AUS
  Bairnsdale, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) 3 XCO AUS
  2º stage BDO Wellington to Auckland Challenge NE NZL
  1º stage BDO Wellington to Auckland Challenge NE NZL
  Casablanca (b)
Challenge du Prince - Trophée de la Maison Royale
1.2 Race MAR
  2º stage CC 3 Race NE PAN
  Ceres, Mountainbike
Tankwa Trek
S2 RSA
  Championship of Boyaca, Road, Elite, Colombia NE Race COL
  2º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes NE FRA
  Curitiba, Mountainbike 2 XCO BRA
  Curitiba, Mountainbike (F) 2 XCO BRA
  8º stage Doble Bragado NE ARG
  Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Agter de Berg Cyclocross
NE Race BEL
  Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Agter de Berg Cyclocross
NE Race BEL
  Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F)
Agter de Berg Cyclocross
NE Race BEL
  Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Agter de Berg Cyclocross
NE Race BEL
  Hong Kong, Criterium (a)
Hong Kong Criterium Series 4
NE HKG
  Hulst, Cyclo-cross
Vestingcross
C2 Race NED
  Hulst, Cyclo-cross (F)
Vestingcross
C2 Race NED
  Hulst, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Vestingcross
C2 Race NED
  Hulst, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Vestingcross
NE Race NED
  2º stage Khenifra
CAKC
NE MAR
  Laigueglia
Trofeo Laigueglia
1.HC Race ITA
  Manacor (a)
Trofeu Ciutat de Manacor
NE Race ESP
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Namibia CN NAM
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Namibia (F) CN NAM
  National Championship, Road, Elite, South Africa CN RSA
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, South Africa CN RSA
  National Championship, Road, U23, South Africa CN RSA
  Nong Kham - Vientane
Lao Star International Challenge
NE Race LAO
  Oss
Oss Winter
NE Race NED
  Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Belgium NE BEL
  5º stage Ronda Pilipinas NE PHI
  Southwick
Perfs Pedal Race
NE Race GBR
  3º stage Tour de Galiyat NE PAK
  4º stage Tour Por La Paz NE GUA
  4º stage Valentine's Day Classic NE BIZ
  3º stage Volta a la Marina NE ESP
  1º stage Vuelta a Mendoza NE ARG
  3º stage Vuelta al Chaná NE URU

  African Championship, Road, TTT, Juniors (F) CC
  4º stage BDO Wellington to Auckland Challenge NE NZL
  3º stage BDO Wellington to Auckland Challenge NE NZL
  2º stage Vuelta a Mendoza NE ARG

  African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite CC Continental Championship
  African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F) CC Continental Championship
  African Championship, Road, TTT, Juniors CC
  5º stage BDO Wellington to Auckland Challenge NE NZL
  3º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes NE FRA
  1º stage Clásica Guantánamo - La Habana NE CUB
  Monash, Criterium NE AUS
  6º stage Ronda Pilipinas NE PHI
  1º stage Tour of Oman 2.HC OMA
  3º stage Vuelta a Mendoza NE ARG

  African Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors CC Continental Championship
  African Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors (F) CC Continental Championship
  6º stage BDO Wellington to Auckland Challenge NE NZL
  7º stage BDO Wellington to Auckland Challenge NE NZL
  2º stage Clásica Guantánamo - La Habana NE CUB
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Slovakia CN SVK
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Slovakia CN SVK
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Slovakia CN SVK
  2º stage Tour of Oman 2.HC OMA
  1º stage Volta ao Algarve
Ronde van de Algarve
2.HC POR
  1º stage Vuelta a Andalucia
Ruta del Sol
2.HC ESP
  4º stage Vuelta a Mendoza NE ARG

  African Championship, Road, ITT, Elite CC
  African Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F) CC
  8º stage BDO Wellington to Auckland Challenge NE NZL
  9º stage BDO Wellington to Auckland Challenge NE NZL
  4º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes NE FRA
  3º stage Clásica Guantánamo - La Habana NE CUB
  1º stage Clásica Rionegro con Futuro-Aguas de Rionegro NE COL
  1º stage North-Cyprus Presidential Cycling Tour
Kuzey Kibris Bisiklet Turu
NE CYP
  7º stage Ronda Pilipinas NE PHI
  1º stage Torneio de Verão NE BRA
  3º stage Tour of Oman 2.HC OMA
  2º stage Volta ao Algarve
Ronde van de Algarve
2.HC POR
  2º stage Vuelta a Andalucia
Ruta del Sol
2.HC ESP
  5º stage Vuelta a Mendoza NE ARG

  African Championship, Road, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Road, Juniors (F) CC
  1º stage Ascensión a los Nevados de Chillán NE CHI
  10º stage BDO Wellington to Auckland Challenge NE NZL
  Cali, Omnium (F) CDM COL
  Cali, Points race CDM COL
  Cali, Team Pursuit CDM COL
  Cali, Team Sprint CDM COL
  4º stage Clásica Guantánamo - La Habana NE CUB
  2º stage Clásica Rionegro con Futuro-Aguas de Rionegro NE COL
  1º stage King's Cup 2 NE THA
  Mount Beauty, Downhill 3 Downhill AUS
  Mount Beauty, Downhill (F) 3 Downhill AUS
  2º stage North-Cyprus Presidential Cycling Tour
Kuzey Kibris Bisiklet Turu
NE CYP
  8º stage Ronda Pilipinas NE PHI
  2º stage Torneio de Verão NE BRA
  4º stage Tour of Oman 2.HC OMA
  1º stage Valley of the Sun Stage Race NE USA
  3º stage Volta ao Algarve
Ronde van de Algarve
2.HC POR
  3º stage Vuelta a Andalucia
Ruta del Sol
2.HC ESP
  6º stage Vuelta a Mendoza NE ARG

  1º stage 10 to 4 Race, Mountainbike NE Stage KEN
  African Championship, Road, Elite (F) CC Continental Championship
  1º stage Almagro
Memorial Manuel Sanroma
NE ESP
  Annaclone NE Race IRL
  3º stage Ascensión a los Nevados de Chillán NE CHI
  2º stage Ascensión a los Nevados de Chillán NE CHI
  12º stage BDO Wellington to Auckland Challenge NE NZL
  11º stage BDO Wellington to Auckland Challenge NE NZL
  Boksburg
Liberty Ride for Sight
NE Race RSA
  Bottelare, Juniors
Clubkampioenschap Bottelare
NE Race BEL
  Bottelare, Novices
Clubkampioenschap
NE Race BEL
  Cali, Keirin CDM COL
  Cali, Omnium CDM COL
  Cali, Sprint (F) CDM COL
  5º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes NE FRA
  5º stage Clásica Guantánamo - La Habana NE CUB
  3º stage Clásica Rionegro con Futuro-Aguas de Rionegro NE COL
  1º stage GP Juan Pablo Duarte NE DOM
  Leuven, Cyclo-cross C1 Race BEL
  Leuven, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race BEL
  Leuven, Cyclo-cross, Juniors C1 Race BEL
  Leuven, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  New Amsterdam
Mashrami R & R 40 Miler
NE Race GUY
  3º stage North-Cyprus Presidential Cycling Tour
Kuzey Kibris Bisiklet Turu
NE CYP
  Puyricard
GP du Pays d'Aix
NE Race FRA
  1º stage Salé
GP ASSC
NE MAR
  3º stage Torneio de Verão NE BRA
  25º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  1º stage Tour du Haut-Var 2.1 FRA
  5º stage Tour of Oman 2.HC OMA
  1º stage Tour of the Philippines 2.2 PHI
  2º stage Valley of the Sun Stage Race NE USA
  4º stage Volta ao Algarve
Ronde van de Algarve
2.HC POR
  4º stage Vuelta a Andalucia
Ruta del Sol
2.HC ESP
  7º stage Vuelta a Mendoza NE ARG

  2º stage 10 to 4 Race, Mountainbike NE Stage KEN
  African Championship, Road, Elite CC
  2º stage Almagro
Memorial Manuel Sanroma
NE ESP
  4º stage Ascensión a los Nevados de Chillán NE CHI
  Bottelare
Clubkampioenschap
NE Race BEL
  Cala Millor (a)
Un Hivern a Mallorca
NE Race ESP
  Cali, 1 km CDM COL
  Cali, Madison CDM COL
  Cali, Sprint CDM COL
  6º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes NE FRA
  6º stage Clásica Guantánamo - La Habana NE CUB
  4º stage Clásica Rionegro con Futuro-Aguas de Rionegro NE COL
  Deerlijk (a)
Deerlijk Club
NE Race BEL
  Deerlijk, Juniors
Clubkampioenschap Deerlijk
NE Race BEL
  Deerlijk, Novices
Clubkampioenschap
NE Race BEL
  2º stage GP Juan Pablo Duarte NE DOM
  Heusden-Zolder
Clubkampioenschap
NE Race BEL
  Heusden-Zolder, Juniors
Clubkampioenschap
NE Race BEL
  Heusden-Zolder, Novices
Clubkampioenschap
NE Race BEL
  Hong Kong (m)
Hong Kong Road Race 5
NE Race HKG
  Ingelmunster
Clubkampioenschap
NE Race BEL
  2º stage King's Cup 2 NE THA
  Laakdal
Clubkampioenschap
NE Race BEL
  Laakdal, Juniors
Clubkampioenschap
NE Race BEL
  Laakdal, Novices
Clubkampioenschap
NE Race BEL
  Meulebeke
Clubkampioenschap
NE Race BEL
  Meulebeke, Juniors
Clubkampioenschap
NE Race BEL
  Meulebeke, Novices
Clubkampioenschap
NE Race BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Ireland (F) CN IRL
  3º stage Nicaragua
Apertura Temporada de Nicaragua
NE NIC
  4º stage North-Cyprus Presidential Cycling Tour
Kuzey Kibris Bisiklet Turu
NE CYP
  Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross
Internationale Sluitingsprijs
C1 Race BEL
  Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross (F)
Internationale Sluitingsprijs
C1 Race BEL
  Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Internationale Sluitingsprijs
C1 Race BEL
  Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Internationale Sluitingsprijs
NE Race BEL
  Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Internationale Sluitingsprijs
NE Race BEL
  Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, U23
Internationale Sluitingsprijs
C1 Race BEL
  Oss
Oss Winter
NE Race NED
  Ouverture Saison Madagascar NE Race MAD
  Plava Laguna
GP Laguna
1.2 Race CRO
  9º stage Ronda Pilipinas NE PHI
  2º stage Salé
GP ASSC
NE MAR
  San Pedro de Colalao, Mountainbike
Abierto Noa XCO
1 XCO ARG
  San Pedro de Colalao, Mountainbike (F)
Abierto Noa XCO
1 XCO ARG
  San Pedro de Colalao, Mountainbike, Juniors
Abierto Noa XCO
1 XCO ARG
  San Pedro de Colalao, Mountainbike, Juniors (F)
Abierto Noa XCO
1 XCO ARG
  Sorocaba
GP Sesc Verão
NE Race BRA
  4º stage Torneio de Verão NE BRA
  26º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  2º stage Tour du Haut-Var 2.1 FRA
  6º stage Tour of Oman 2.HC OMA
  2º stage Tour of the Philippines 2.2 PHI
  3º stage Valley of the Sun Stage Race NE USA
  Vollezele
Clubkampioenschap
NE Race BEL
  Vollezele (F)
Clubkampioenschap
NE Race BEL
  Vollezele, Juniors
Clubkampioenschap
NE Race BEL
  Vollezele, Juniors (F)
Clubkampioenschap
NE Race BEL
  Vollezele, Novices
Clubkampioenschap
NE Race BEL
  4º stage Volta a la Marina NE ESP
  5º stage Volta ao Algarve
Ronde van de Algarve
2.HC POR
  5º stage Vuelta a Andalucia
Ruta del Sol
2.HC ESP
  8º stage Vuelta a Mendoza NE ARG

  7º stage Clásica Guantánamo - La Habana NE CUB
  10º stage Ronda Pilipinas NE PHI
  27º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  3º stage Tour of the Philippines 2.2 PHI

  1º stage Jeolginyeon Stage Race
절기념 전국도로사이클대회
NE KOR
  11º stage Ronda Pilipinas NE PHI
  28º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  1º stage Tour International La Provence 2.1 FRA
  4º stage Tour of the Philippines 2.2 PHI

  8º stage part b Clásica Guantánamo - La Habana NE CUB
  8º stage part a Clásica Guantánamo - La Habana NE CUB
  Ingelmunster, Elite/U23
Oefenwedstrijd
NE Race BEL
  29º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  1º stage Tour de Langkawi
Ronde van Langkawi
2.HC MAS
  2º stage Tour International La Provence 2.1 FRA
  1º stage Volta ao Alentejo 2.1 POR
  Waregem, Cyclo-cross
Cyclocrossmasters
NE Race BEL
  Waregem, Cyclo-cross (F)
Cyclocrossmasters
NE Race BEL

  1º stage Abu Dhabi Tour 2.WT/WT/PT UAE
  9º stage Clásica Guantánamo - La Habana NE CUB
  2º stage Jeolginyeon Stage Race
절기념 전국도로사이클대회
NE KOR
  2º stage Tour de Langkawi
Ronde van Langkawi
2.HC MAS
  3º stage Tour International La Provence 2.1 FRA
  2º stage Volta ao Alentejo 2.1 POR

  2º stage Abu Dhabi Tour 2.WT/WT/PT UAE
  1º stage Cómbita
Circuito de Combita
NE COL
  10º stage Clásica Guantánamo - La Habana NE CUB
  3º stage Jeolginyeon Stage Race
절기념 전국도로사이클대회
NE KOR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Colombia CN COL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Colombia (F) CN COL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Argentina CN ARG
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Argentina (F) CN ARG
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, second year, Argentina CN ARG
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Colombia CN COL
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Argentina (F) CN ARG
  30º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  3º stage Tour de Langkawi
Ronde van Langkawi
2.HC MAS
  3º stage Volta ao Alentejo 2.1 POR

  3º stage Abu Dhabi Tour 2.WT/WT/PT UAE
  2º stage Cómbita
Circuito de Combita
NE COL
  Cape Town, Mountainbike
Cross-country Olympic
1 XCO RSA
  Cape Town, Mountainbike (F)
Cross-country Olympic
1 XCO RSA
  Cape Town, Mountainbike, Juniors 1 XCO RSA
  Cape Town, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) 1 XCO RSA
  11º stage Clásica Guantánamo - La Habana NE CUB
  1º stage Copa La Previa NE PER
  Coppa San Geo NE Race ITA
  Dottignies, Novices NE Race BEL
  Firenze - Empoli NE Race ITA
  1º stage II° Clásica Elite Guatemala NE GUA
  Lagos, Criterium
CC 12 Lagos Criterium
NE NGR
  Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche
Souvenir Francis Delpech
1.1 Race FRA
  Los Angeles, Keirin (F) CDM USA
  Los Angeles, Sprint CDM USA
  Los Angeles, Team Pursuit CDM USA
  Los Angeles, Team Pursuit (F) CDM USA
  Los Angeles, Team Sprint (F) CDM/F USA
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN Downhill NZL
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XCE, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Colombia (F) CN COL
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Argentina (F) CN ARG
  National Championship, Road, Novices, first year, Argentina CN ARG
  National Championship, Road, U23, Colombia CN COL
  Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
Omloop Het Volk
1.WT/WT/PT Race BEL
  Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (F)
Omloop Het Volk
1.1WE Race BEL
  Opitter, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 NE XCO BEL
  Opitter, Mountainbike, Juniors NE XCO BEL
  Opitter, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) NE XCO BEL
  Opitter, Mountainbike, Novices NE XCO BEL
  Ramot Menashe
Tour of Ramot Menashe
NE Race ISR
  Rijkevorsel, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Rijkevorsel, Novices NE Race BEL
  San Michele di Piave
Memorial Giuseppe Polese
NE Race ITA
  Sleen NE Race NED
  31º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  4º stage Tour de Langkawi
Ronde van Langkawi
2.HC MAS
  Villers-le-Temple NE Race BEL
  Villers-le-Temple, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Villers-le-Temple, Novices NE Race BEL
  4º stage Volta ao Alentejo 2.1 POR

  4º stage Abu Dhabi Tour 2.WT/WT/PT UAE
  Afxentia, Mountainbike
Cyprus Sunshine Cup
Class SHC XCO CYP
  Afxentia, Mountainbike (F)
Cyprus Sunshine Cup
Class SHC XCO CYP
  Asian Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Elite (F) CC
  Asian Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Juniors CC Continental Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Juniors (F) CC Continental Championship
  Brussel/Bruxelles - Opwijk, Amateurs NE Race BEL
  Brustem (a)
Brustem Sint-Truiden
NE Race BEL
  Brustem, Juniors
Brustem - Sint-Truiden
NE Race BEL
  Brustem, Novices
Brustem - Sint-Truiden
NE Race BEL
  1º stage Calder Stewart Elite Series
Benchmark Homes Tour
NE NZL
  12º stage Clásica Guantánamo - La Habana NE CUB
  2º stage Copa La Previa NE PER
  Durtol
Tour des communes de la vallée du Bedat
NE Race FRA
  Fucecchio (a)
La Torre
NE Race ITA
  Gent - Staden NE Race BEL
  Guadiana
Circuito Guadiana, Don Benito
NE Race ESP
  Hatherleigh
Primavera Road Race
NE Race GBR
  2º stage II° Clásica Elite Guatemala NE GUA
  Izola
GP Izola - Buta Plin
1.2 Race SLO
  Kanye
Kgosi Malope Challenge
NE Race BOT
  Kingstown
St. Vincent and the Grenadines Road Race 2
NE Race VIN
  Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne 1.HC Race BEL
  Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, Juniors 1.1MJ Race BEL
  Lebbeke, Cyclo-cross
Kleicross
NE Race BEL
  Lebbeke, Cyclo-cross (F)
Kleicross (V)
NE Race BEL
  Lebbeke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Kleicross
NE Race BEL
  Lebbeke, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Kleicross
NE Race BEL
  Los Angeles, Keirin CDM USA
  Los Angeles, Madison CDM USA
  Los Angeles, Madison (F) CDM/F USA
  Los Angeles, Omnium CDM USA
  Los Angeles, Pursuit (F) CDM/F USA
  Los Angeles, Scratch CDM USA
  Los Angeles, Scratch (F) CDM/F USA
  Los Angeles, Sprint (F) CDM/F USA
  Maldegem (d)
Maldegem-Kleit
NE Race BEL
  Mendoza - San Juan NE Race ARG
  Nadur (a)
Greens Cycling Club
NE MLT
  Nardi
GP de Nardi
NE Race ITA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Colombia CN COL
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Argentina JR ARG
  National Championship, Road, Novices, second year, Argentina CN ARG
  Newry
John Haldane Memorial
NE Race GBR
  Opwijk, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Opwijk, Novices NE Race BEL
  Ouverture Saison de Côte Ivoire NE Race CIV
  Port Elizabeth
VW Herald
NE Race RSA
  San Diego
Virgen de la Candelaria Carabobo
NE Race VEN
  Singapore, Criterium
Share the Road Criterium
NE SIN
  Sint-Joris-Weert NE Race BEL
  Spicewood
Pace Bend Road Race
NE Race USA
  Tielt-Winge (F)
Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
1.1WE Race BEL
  32º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  5º stage Tour de Langkawi
Ronde van Langkawi
2.HC MAS
  Tralee
Lacey Cup
NE Race IRL
  Tuxtla Gutierres NE Race MEX
  Valence (a)
La Drôme Classic
1.1 Race FRA
  Vlamertinge, Juniors NE Race BEL
  5º stage Volta a la Marina NE ESP
  5º stage Volta ao Alentejo 2.1 POR
  1º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional
Vuelta de República Dominicana
2.2 DOM
  Windhoek (d)
Nedbank Cycle Classic
NE Race NAM

  Asian Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Elite CC
  Asian Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, U23 CC Continental Championship
  1º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
Tour du Gabon
2.1 GAB
  33º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  6º stage Tour de Langkawi
Ronde van Langkawi
2.HC MAS
  2º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional
Vuelta de República Dominicana
2.2 DOM

  Asian Cycling Championships, Road, Elite (F) CC
  Asian Cycling Championships, Road, Juniors CC Continental Championship
  2º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
Tour du Gabon
2.1 GAB
  1º stage Rutas de America NE URU
  34º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  7º stage Tour de Langkawi
Ronde van Langkawi
2.HC MAS
  3º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional
Vuelta de República Dominicana
2.2 DOM