Calendars Februay 2018

All races
Show:


  2º stage Copa Fabio di Celmo NE CUB
  2º stage Etoile de Bessèges 2.1 FRA
  1º stage Herald Sun Tour 2.1 AUS
  1º stage Torneio de Verão NE BRA
  2º stage Tour de l'Espoir 2.Ncup CMR
  2º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2.1 ESP

  Al Ain NE Race UAE
  3º stage Copa Fabio di Celmo NE CUB
  Doha NE Race QTR
  3º stage Etoile de Bessèges 2.1 FRA
  2º stage Herald Sun Tour 2.1 AUS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Colombia CN COL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Namibia CN NAM
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Namibia (F) CN NAM
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Namibia CN NAM
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Namibia (F) CN NAM
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Namibia CN NAM
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Namibia (F) CN NAM
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Namibia CN NAM
  Pisgat Ze'ev NE Race ISR
  2º stage Torneio de Verão NE BRA
  1º stage Tour of Eftalia Hotels and Velo Alanya (F) 2.2 TUR
  3º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana NE ESP

  1º stage Clasica del Norte NE URU
  4º stage Copa Fabio di Celmo NE CUB
  Darfield
Main Divide Cycle Race
NE Race NZL
  Prologue Doble Bragado NE ARG
  4º stage Etoile de Bessèges 2.1 FRA
  3º stage Herald Sun Tour 2.1 AUS
  Safi, Criterium NE MLT
  3º stage Torneio de Verão NE BRA
  2º stage Tour de Grand Bahama NE BAH
  Prologue 1º stage Tour de Grand Bahama NE BAH
  3º stage Tour de l'Espoir 2.Ncup CMR
  2º stage Tour of Eftalia Hotels and Velo Alanya (F) 2.2 TUR
  4º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2.1 ESP
  World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F) CM World Championship
  World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CM World Championship
  World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F) CM World Championship

  Cala Millor (a)
Un Hivern a Mallorca
NE Race ESP
  2º stage Clasica del Norte NE URU
  Clasico Virgen de la Candelaria Estado Guarico NE Race VEN
  5º stage Copa Fabio di Celmo NE CUB
  1º stage Doble Bragado NE ARG
  5º stage Etoile de Bessèges 2.1 FRA
  Gaborone
Wharic Challenge
NE Race BOT
  4º stage Herald Sun Tour 2.1 AUS
  Macapá (c)
Corrida Cidade Macapá
NE Race BRA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Colombia CN COL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Namibia CN NAM
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Namibia (F) CN NAM
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Namibia CN NAM
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Namibia (F) CN NAM
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Namibia CN NAM
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Namibia (F) CN NAM
  National Championship, Road, U23, Namibia CN NAM
  Oss
Oss Winter
NE Race NED
  Paarl
Bouckaert-Soenen Summer League
NE Race RSA
  Prémio de Abertura
Troféu RDP - Algarve
NE Race POR
  4º stage Torneio de Verão NE BRA
  3º stage Tour de Grand Bahama NE BAH
  4º stage Tour de l'Espoir 2.Ncup CMR
  3º stage Tour of Eftalia Hotels and Velo Alanya (F) 2.2 TUR
  5º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2.1 ESP
  4º stage Volta a la Marina NE ESP
  World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite CM World Championship
  World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 CM World Championship

  2º stage Doble Bragado NE ARG

  3º stage Doble Bragado NE ARG
  1º stage Dubai Tour 2.HC UAE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, South Africa (F) CN RSA
  1º stage Vuelta a Colombia Oro y Paz 2.1 COL

  African Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Points race, Elite CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Points race, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  Canberra (b)
Canberra Cycling Club CC
NE Race AUS
  4º stage Doble Bragado NE ARG
  2º stage Dubai Tour 2.HC UAE
  Maldegem, Cyclo-cross
Parkcross
C2 Race BEL
  Maldegem, Cyclo-cross (F)
Parkcross
C2 Race BEL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa CN RSA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa (F) CN RSA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, South Africa CN RSA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, South Africa CN RSA
  2º stage Vuelta a Colombia Oro y Paz 2.1 COL

  Asian Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Juniors (F) CC
  Asian Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, U23 CC
  Asian Cycling Championships, Road, TTT, Elite CC
  5º stage part a Doble Bragado NE ARG
  5º stage part b Doble Bragado NE ARG
  3º stage Dubai Tour 2.HC UAE
  Prologue Tour International La Provence 2.1 FRA
  1º stage Tour Por La Paz NE GUA
  3º stage Vuelta a Colombia Oro y Paz 2.1 COL

  1º stage 10 to 4 Race, Mountainbike NE Stage KEN
  Asian Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Elite (F) CC
  Asian Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Juniors CC
  6º stage Doble Bragado NE ARG
  4º stage Dubai Tour 2.HC UAE
  1º stage King's Cup 2 NE THA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Argentina CN ARG
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Argentina (F) CN ARG
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, second year, Argentina CN ARG
  1º stage North-Cyprus Presidential Cycling Tour
Kuzey Kibris Bisiklet Turu
NE CYP
  Norwegian Championship , Track, Keirin, Elite CN Regional Championship
  Norwegian Championship , Track, Sprint, Elite CN Regional Championship
  1º stage Tour International La Provence 2.1 FRA
  2º stage Tour Por La Paz NE GUA
  1º stage Valentine's Day Classic NE BIZ
  4º stage Vuelta a Colombia Oro y Paz 2.1 COL

  2º stage 10 to 4 Race, Mountainbike NE Stage KEN
  1º stage Ahmedabad
Arvind Sabarmati Cyclothon Ahmedabad
NE IND
  Asian Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Elite CC Continental Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Road, U23 CC Continental Championship
  1º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes NE FRA
  7º stage part b Doble Bragado NE ARG
  7º stage part a Doble Bragado NE ARG
  5º stage Dubai Tour 2.HC UAE
  Lille, Cyclo-cross
Krawatencross
C1 Race BEL
  Lille, Cyclo-cross (F)
Krawatencross
C1 Race BEL
  Lille, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Krawatencross
CJ Race BEL
  Lille, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Krawatencross
NE Race BEL
  Lille, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Krawatencross
NE Race BEL
  Lille, Cyclo-cross, U23
Krawatencross
CU Race BEL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, South Africa CN RSA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, South Africa (F) CN RSA
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, South Africa CN RSA
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, South Africa (F) CN RSA
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Argentina (F) CN ARG
  National Championship, Road, Novices, first year, Argentina CN ARG
  2º stage North-Cyprus Presidential Cycling Tour
Kuzey Kibris Bisiklet Turu
NE CYP
  Tel Aviv
Forest Defenders
NE Race ISR
  2º stage Tour International La Provence 2.1 FRA
  3º stage Tour Por La Paz NE GUA
  2º stage Valentine's Day Classic NE BIZ
  3º stage Valentine's Day Classic NE BIZ
  5º stage Vuelta a Colombia Oro y Paz 2.1 COL
  Vuelta a Murcia
Ronde van Murcia
1.1 Race ESP

  Aguascalientes NE Race MEX
  2º stage Ahmedabad
Arvind Sabarmati Cyclothon Ahmedabad
NE IND
  Almería
Clásica de Almería
1.HC Race ESP
  1º stage Apertura Temporada de El Salvador NE ESA
  Asian Cycling Championships, Road, Juniors CC
  Asian Cycling Championships, Road, Juniors (F) CC
  Cagua
Potes de Cagua
NE Race VEN
  2º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes NE FRA
  8º stage Doble Bragado NE ARG
  Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross
Vlaamse Aardbeiencross
C1 Superprestige BEL
  Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross (F)
Vlaamse Aardbeiencross
C1 Superprestige BEL
  Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Vlaamse Aardbeiencross
CJ Superprestige BEL
  Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Vlaamse Aardbeiencross
NE Race BEL
  Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Vlaamse Aardbeiencross
NE Race BEL
  Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross, U23
Vlaamse Aardbeiencross
CU Superprestige BEL
  2º stage King's Cup 2 NE THA
  Laigueglia
Trofeo Laigueglia
1.HC Race ITA
  Manacor (a)
Trofeu Ciutat de Manacor
NE Race ESP
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Argentina CN ARG
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Argentina (F) CN ARG
  National Championship, Road, Novices, second year, Argentina CN ARG
  3º stage North-Cyprus Presidential Cycling Tour
Kuzey Kibris Bisiklet Turu
NE CYP
  Oss
Oss Winter
NE Race NED
  Santo Domingo
Clasico de la Amistad
NE Race DOM
  Southwick
Perfs Pedal Race
NE Race GBR
  3º stage Tour International La Provence 2.1 FRA
  4º stage Tour Por La Paz NE GUA
  4º stage Valentine's Day Classic NE BIZ
  Valls
Cursa Social Memorial Xavier Tondo
NE Race ESP
  5º stage Volta a la Marina NE ESP
  6º stage Vuelta a Colombia Oro y Paz 2.1 COL
  Vuelta del Este Mendoza NE Race ARG
  Windhoek (d)
Nedbank Cycle Classic
NE Race NAM

  Asian Cycling Championships, Road, Elite CC Continental Championship
  Asian Cycling Championships, Road, Elite (F) CC
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Switzerland (F) CN SUI
  1º stage Rutas de America NE URU
  2º stage Rutas de America NE URU

  3º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes NE FRA
  Monash, Criterium NE AUS
  3º stage Rutas de America NE URU
  1º stage Tour of Oman 2.HC OMA

  African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite CC
  African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F) CC
  African Championship, Road, TTT, Juniors CC
  African Championship, Road, TTT, Juniors (F) CC
  1º stage Clásico Nacional de Cicllismo de Cuba NE CUB
  5º stage Rutas de America NE URU
  4º stage Rutas de America NE URU
  2º stage Tour of Oman 2.HC OMA
  1º stage Volta ao Algarve
Ronde van de Algarve
2.HC POR
  1º stage Vuelta a Andalucia
Ruta del Sol
2.HC ESP

  African Championship, Road, ITT, Elite CC Continental Championship
  African Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F) CC
  African Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors CC
  African Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors (F) CC
  4º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes NE FRA
  2º stage Clásico Nacional de Cicllismo de Cuba NE CUB
  6º stage Rutas de America NE URU
  3º stage Tour of Oman 2.HC OMA
  2º stage Volta ao Algarve
Ronde van de Algarve
2.HC POR
  2º stage Vuelta a Andalucia
Ruta del Sol
2.HC ESP

  Al Ghuwairiya NE Race QTR
  1º stage Ascensión a los Nevados de Chillán NE CHI
  3º stage Clásico Nacional de Cicllismo de Cuba NE CUB
  7º stage Rutas de America NE URU
  4º stage Tour of Oman 2.HC OMA
  1º stage Valley of the Sun Stage Race NE USA
  3º stage Volta ao Algarve
Ronde van de Algarve
2.HC POR
  3º stage Vuelta a Andalucia
Ruta del Sol
2.HC ESP

  African Championship, Road, Elite (F) CC
  African Championship, Road, Juniors CC
  African Championship, Road, Juniors (F) CC
  1º stage Almagro
Memorial Manuel Sanroma
NE ESP
  Ararimu NE Race NZL
  2º stage Ascensión a los Nevados de Chillán NE CHI
  5º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes NE FRA
  4º stage Clásico Nacional de Cicllismo de Cuba NE CUB
  Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross
Noordzeecross
C1 Superprestige BEL
  Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross (F)
Noordzeecross
C1 Superprestige BEL
  Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Noordzeecross
CJ Superprestige BEL
  Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Noordzeecross
NE Race BEL
  Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Noordzeecross
NE Race BEL
  Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, U23
Noordzeecross
CU Superprestige BEL
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  Puyricard
GP du Pays d'Aix
NE Race FRA
  8º stage Rutas de America NE URU
  1º stage Tour du Haut-Var 2.1 FRA
  5º stage Tour of Oman 2.HC OMA
  2º stage Valley of the Sun Stage Race NE USA
  4º stage Volta ao Algarve
Ronde van de Algarve
2.HC POR
  4º stage Vuelta a Andalucia
Ruta del Sol
2.HC ESP
  Prologue Vuelta a Mendoza NE ARG

  African Championship, Road, Elite CC
  Alanya
GP Alanya
1.2 Race TUR
  2º stage Almagro
Memorial Manuel Sanroma
NE ESP
  3º stage Ascensión a los Nevados de Chillán NE CHI
  Boksburg
Liberty Ride for Sight
NE Race RSA
  Bottelare
Clubkampioenschap
NE Race BEL
  6º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes NE FRA
  5º stage Clásico Nacional de Cicllismo de Cuba NE CUB
  Deerlijk (a)
Deerlijk Club
NE Race BEL
  Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Agter de Berg Cyclocross
NE Race BEL
  Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Agter de Berg Cyclocross
NE Race BEL
  Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Agter de Berg Cyclocross
NE Race BEL
  Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Agter de Berg Cyclocross
NE Race BEL
  Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Agter de Berg Cyclocross
NE Race BEL
  Hulst, Cyclo-cross
Vestingcross
C2 Race NED
  Hulst, Cyclo-cross (F)
Vestingcross
C2 Race NED
  Hulst, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Vestingcross
CJ Race NED
  Hulst, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Vestingcross
NE Race NED
  Machico NE Race POR
  Mohammedia
ACFM
NE MAR
  Nadur (a)
Greens Cycling Club
NE MLT
  Oss
Oss Winter
NE Race NED
  Porec (a)
Trofej Porec 3, Trofej Plava Laguna 3
1.2 Race CRO
  9º stage Rutas de America NE URU
  2º stage Tour du Haut-Var 2.1 FRA
  6º stage Tour of Oman 2.HC OMA
  3º stage Valley of the Sun Stage Race NE USA
  6º stage Volta a la Marina NE ESP
  5º stage Volta ao Algarve
Ronde van de Algarve
2.HC POR
  5º stage Vuelta a Andalucia
Ruta del Sol
2.HC ESP
  1º stage Vuelta a Mendoza NE ARG

  6º stage Clásico Nacional de Cicllismo de Cuba NE CUB
  2º stage Vuelta a Mendoza NE ARG

  7º stage Clásico Nacional de Cicllismo de Cuba NE CUB
  1º stage GP International de la ville d'Alger 2.2 ALG
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belarus (F) CN BLR
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Belarus CN BLR
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Belarus (F) CN BLR
  3º stage Vuelta a Mendoza NE ARG

  1º stage Abu Dhabi Tour 2.WT/WT/PT UAE
  Emelgem
Izegem-Emelgem
NE Race BEL
  2º stage GP International de la ville d'Alger 2.2 ALG
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  4º stage Vuelta a Mendoza NE ARG
  Waregem, Cyclo-cross
Cyclocrossmasters
NE Race BEL
  Waregem, Cyclo-cross (F)
Cyclocrossmasters
NE Race BEL

  2º stage Abu Dhabi Tour 2.WT/WT/PT UAE
  8º stage Clásico Nacional de Cicllismo de Cuba NE CUB
  3º stage GP International de la ville d'Alger 2.2 ALG
  1º stage Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) 2.2 ESP
  1º stage Tour of Antalya 2.2 TUR
  1º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional
Vuelta de República Dominicana
NE DOM
  5º stage Vuelta a Mendoza NE ARG

  3º stage Abu Dhabi Tour 2.WT/WT/PT UAE
  Prologue 1º stage Cómbita
Circuito de Combita
NE COL
  9º stage Clásico Nacional de Cicllismo de Cuba NE CUB
  4º stage GP International de la ville d'Alger 2.2 ALG
  2º stage Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) 2.2 ESP
  2º stage Tour of Antalya 2.2 TUR
  2º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional
Vuelta de República Dominicana
NE DOM
  6º stage Vuelta a Mendoza NE ARG

  4º stage Abu Dhabi Tour 2.WT/WT/PT UAE
  Asunción
Copa Metropolitano I
NE Race PAR
  2º stage Cómbita
Circuito de Combita
NE COL
  10º stage Clásico Nacional de Cicllismo de Cuba NE CUB
  Coppa San Geo NE Race ITA
  Dottignies, Juniors (F) NE Race BEL
  Dottignies, Novices NE Race BEL
  Dottignies, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Firenze - Empoli NE Race ITA
  Lebbeke, Cyclo-cross
Kleicross
NE Race BEL
  Lebbeke, Cyclo-cross (F)
Kleicross
NE Race BEL
  Lebbeke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Kleicross
NE Race BEL
  Lebbeke, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Kleicross
NE Race BEL
  Lebbeke, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Kleicross
NE Race BEL
  Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche
Souvenir Francis Delpech
1.1 Race FRA
  Muldersdrif
Berg en Dale Classic
NE Race RSA
  1º stage Okinawa NE JPN
  Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
Omloop Het Volk
1.WT/WT/PT Race BEL
  Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (F)
Omloop Het Volk
1.1WE Race BEL
  Rijkevorsel, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Rijkevorsel, Novices NE Race BEL
  1º stage Salé
GP ASSC
NE MAR
  3º stage Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) 2.2 ESP
  Sleen NE Race NED
  1º stage Spicewood
Pace Bend Road Race
NE USA
  Staden, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Staden, Novices NE Race BEL
  3º stage Tour of Antalya 2.2 TUR
  Villers-le-Temple NE Race BEL
  Villers-le-Temple, Juniors NE Race BEL
  3º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional
Vuelta de República Dominicana
NE DOM
  7º stage Vuelta a Mendoza NE ARG

  5º stage Abu Dhabi Tour 2.WT/WT/PT UAE
  Antigua & Barbuda Season Opener NE Race ANT
  Blue Mountain Time Trial Series, Chrono NE JAM
  Brussel/Bruxelles - Opwijk, Amateurs NE Race BEL
  Brustem (a)
Brustem Sint-Truiden
NE Race BEL
  Brustem, Juniors
Brustem - Sint-Truiden
NE Race BEL
  Brustem, Novices
Brustem - Sint-Truiden
NE Race BEL
  Carmelo
Tour Carmelitano
NE Race URU
  11º stage Clásico Nacional de Cicllismo de Cuba NE CUB
  Durtol
Tour des communes de la vallée du Bedat
NE Race FRA
  Fucecchio (a)
La Torre
NE Race ITA
  Gent - Staden NE Race BEL
  Guadiana
Circuito Guadiana, Don Benito
NE Race ESP
  Hatherleigh
Primavera Road Race
NE Race GBR
  Hong Kong (k)
Hong Kong Road Race 3
NE Race HKG
  Izola
GP Izola - Buta Plin
1.2 Race SLO
  Kanye
Kgosi Malope Challenge
NE Race BOT
  Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne 1.HC Race BEL
  Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, Juniors 1.1MJ Race BEL
  La Mesa NE Race PAN
  Maldegem (d)
Maldegem-Kleit
NE Race BEL
  Mumbai (d)
Mumbai Cyclothon
NE Race IND
  Nardi
GP de Nardi
NE Race ITA
  2º stage Okinawa NE JPN
  Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross
Internationale Sluitingsprijs
C1 Race BEL
  Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross (F)
Internationale Sluitingsprijs
C1 Race BEL
  Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Internationale Sluitingsprijs
CJ Race BEL
  Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Internationale Sluitingsprijs
NE Race BEL
  Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Internationale Sluitingsprijs
NE Race BEL
  Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, U23
Internationale Sluitingsprijs
CU Race BEL
  Ouverture Saison de Côte Ivoire NE Race CIV
  Port Elizabeth
VW Herald
NE Race RSA
  Roseau - Canefield Airport Dominica NE Race
  2º stage Salé
GP ASSC
NE MAR
  4º stage Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) 2.2 ESP
  Sorocaba
GP Sesc Verão
NE Race BRA
  2º stage Spicewood
Pace Bend Road Race
NE USA
  Tarouba - Foreshore
Brian Lara Stadium - Foreshore
NE Race TRD
  Tielt-Winge (F)
Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
1.1WE Race BEL
  4º stage Tour of Antalya 2.2 TUR
  Valence (a)
La Drôme Classic
1.1 Race FRA
  Veiuto
Vuya Road Loop Veiuto
NE FJI
  7º stage Volta a la Marina NE ESP
  4º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional
Vuelta de República Dominicana
NE DOM
  8º stage Vuelta a Mendoza NE ARG

  5º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional
Vuelta de República Dominicana
NE DOM

  Le Samyn
Memorial José Samyn
1.1 Race BEL
  Le Samyn (F)
Le Samyn des Dames
1.2 Race BEL
  6º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional
Vuelta de República Dominicana
NE DOM
  1º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cauca NE COL
  World Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite CM
  World Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite CM
  World Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite CM
  World Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite CM
  World Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite CM
  World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite CM

  Gooik
GP Maurice Van Snick
NE Race BEL
  1º stage Tour de Aïn Defla NE ALG
  Umag Komunela
Trofej Umag
1.2 Race CRO
  2º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cauca NE COL
  World Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F) CM
  World Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite (F) CM
  World Championship, Track, Madison (F) CM
  World Championship, Track, Madison, Elite CM
  World Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite (F) CM
  World Championship, Track, Points race, Elite CM
  World Championship, Track, Points race, Elite (F) CM
  World Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F) CM
  World Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite CM
  World Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite (F) CM
  World Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) CM
  World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite CM
  World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F) CM