01 Feb
|
|
|
|
Boucles de l´Essor - Essor Basque |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Challenge Mallorca III |
1.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Championship of Madrid, Road, Elite, Spain |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Featherston Ocean Beach Challenge |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
Geelong (F) Cadel Evans Great Ocean / Deakin University Road Race |
1.WWT |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Ilford East London Velo Winter Series |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Israel Season Opener |
NE |
Race |
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Safi |
NE |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Shepparton, BMX Supercross |
CDM |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Sumatanga Road Race Series |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tebessa |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Grand Bahama |
NE |
|
BAH | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de San Carlos |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Cienfuegos Vuelta Ciclística Reinier Jiménez |
NE |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a San Juan |
2.HC |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F) |
CM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
CM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CM |
World Championship |
| |
02 Feb
|
|
|
|
Barra de São Miguel, Chrono Desafio de Barra |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Challenge Mallorca IV |
1.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Emiliano Zapata |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
|
|
|
Geelong Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Guatemala City Apertura temporada Guatemala, Guatemala season opener |
NE |
Race |
GUA | |
|
|
|
2º stage K.A.P. Sezon Açılış Kupası Turkey Season Opener |
NE |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Marseille GP d'Ouverture, La Marseillaise |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Portugal (F) |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Portugal (F) |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Oss Oss Winter |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Paarl Bouckaert-Soenen Summer League |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Safi |
NE |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
Safi, Criterium |
NE |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
2º stage Shepparton, BMX Supercross |
CDM |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de San Carlos |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Valsad Valsad Cyclothon |
NE |
Race |
IND | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta a la Marina |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Cienfuegos Vuelta Ciclística Reinier Jiménez |
NE |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a San Juan |
2.HC |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta al Lago |
NE |
|
HON | |
|
|
|
Windhoek Matchless |
NE |
Race |
NAM | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite |
CM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F) |
CM |
World Championship |
| |
03 Feb
|
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Cienfuegos Vuelta Ciclística Reinier Jiménez |
NE |
|
CUB | |
04 Feb
|
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Saudi-Arabia AlUla Tour |
2.1 |
|
KSA | |
05 Feb
|
|
|
|
1º stage Etoile de Bessèges |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria |
2.1 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Herald Sun Tour (F) |
2.1WE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Maldegem, Cyclo-cross Parkcross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maldegem, Cyclo-cross (F) Parkcross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Saudi-Arabia AlUla Tour |
2.1 |
|
KSA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
06 Feb
|
|
|
|
2º stage Etoile de Bessèges |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria |
2.1 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Herald Sun Tour (F) |
2.1WE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Kuala Lumpur Malaysia International Criterium |
1.CRT |
Race |
MAS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa (F) |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Saudi-Arabia AlUla Tour |
2.1 |
|
KSA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour Por La Paz |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
07 Feb
|
|
|
|
1º stage Al Ain |
NE |
|
UAE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Al Ain |
NE |
|
UAE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Etoile de Bessèges |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria |
2.1 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, South Africa |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
OCA Race |
NE |
Race |
OMA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Saudi-Arabia AlUla Tour |
2.1 |
|
KSA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour Por La Paz |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al Chaná |
NE |
|
URU | |
08 Feb
|
|
|
|
Ackerman Rockcrusher Challenge |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Bathurst |
CDM |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Burguillos de Toledo Memorial Julio Lopez De La Torre Chineta |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Etoile de Bessèges |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria |
2.1 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Lille, Cyclo-cross Krawatencross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lille, Cyclo-cross (F) Krawatencross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lille, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Krawatencross |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lille, Cyclo-cross, Novices Krawatencross 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lille, Cyclo-cross, Novices Krawatencross 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lille, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Krawatencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lille, Cyclo-cross, U23 Krawatencross |
CU |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Monterrey Clasica de las Constituciones |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, South Africa (F) |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Jean-Pied-de-Port Essor Basque-Ronde du Pays Basque |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Saudi-Arabia AlUla Tour |
2.1 |
|
KSA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour Por La Paz |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Trofeo Ciudad de Lorca Vuelta Guadalentin |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Vuelta al Chaná |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Vuelta al Chaná |
NE |
|
URU | |
09 Feb
|
|
|
|
2º stage Challenge du RCM |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
5º stage Etoile de Bessèges |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria |
2.1 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Klirou - Fikardou Fikardou Hill Climb |
NE |
|
CYP | |
|
|
|
Manacor (a) Trofeu Ciutat de Manacor |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Manavgat GP Manavgat |
1.2 |
Race |
TUR | |
|
|
|
Merksplas, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Superprestige |
BEL | Cancelled |
|
|
|
Merksplas, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Superprestige |
BEL | Cancelled |
|
|
|
Merksplas, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Superprestige |
BEL | Cancelled |
|
|
|
Merksplas, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | Cancelled |
|
|
|
Merksplas, Cyclo-cross, Novices 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | Cancelled |
|
|
|
Merksplas, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | Cancelled |
|
|
|
2º stage Monterrey Clasica de las Constituciones |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, South Africa |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite/Open, Lithuania (F) |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Estonia |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Latvia |
CN |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Latvia (F) |
CN |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Lithuania |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Estonia |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Estonia (F) |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Latvia |
CN |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Lithuania (F) |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Latvia (F) |
CN |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Lithuania |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Lithuania (F) |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Latvia |
CN |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Lithuania |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Lithuania (F) |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Latvia |
CN |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Latvia |
CN |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Lithuania |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Lithuania (F) |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Lithuania |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Lithuania (F) |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines Season Opener |
NE |
Race |
VIN | |
|
|
|
Sorocaba GP Sesc Verão |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour Por La Paz |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Trofeo Ciudad de Lorca Vuelta Guadalentin |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Valls Cursa Social Memorial Xavier Tondo |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana (F) |
1.1WE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta a la Marina |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Voorjaarscompetitie Midden |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al Chaná |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Vuelta del Este Mendoza |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
10 Feb
|
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
11 Feb
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Norway (F) |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
12 Feb
|
|
|
|
Monash, Criterium |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, South Africa |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour Colombia |
2.1 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
13 Feb
|
|
|
|
Alanya GP Alanya |
1.2 |
Race |
TUR | |
|
|
|
Alanya (F) GP Alanya |
1.2 |
Race |
TUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage La Farola Premio Internacional La Farola |
NE |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Luxemburg (F) |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Switzerland (F) |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour Colombia |
2.1 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour International La Provence |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
14 Feb
|
|
|
|
1º stage 10 to 4 Race, Mountainbike |
NE |
Stage |
KEN | |
|
|
|
Funchal |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
Gazipasa |
1.2 |
Race |
TUR | |
|
|
|
Gazipasa (F) |
1.2 |
Race |
TUR | |
|
|
|
2º stage La Farola Premio Internacional La Farola |
NE |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand (F) |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, New Zealand (F) |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Torneio de Verão |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour Colombia |
2.1 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour International La Provence |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Valley of the Sun Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Murcia Ronde van Murcia |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
15 Feb
|
|
|
|
2º stage 10 to 4 Race, Mountainbike |
NE |
Stage |
KEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ahmedabad Arvind Sabarmati Sugar Free Cyclothon Ahmedabad |
NE |
|
IND | |
|
|
|
Bamako (c) Critérium de la Paix |
NE |
Race |
MLI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Kalaa Seraghna GP MSK |
NE |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
Kuala Lumpur Malaysian International Classic Race |
1.1 |
Race |
MAS | |
|
|
|
3º stage La Farola Premio Internacional La Farola |
NE |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
Melbourne - Warrnambool |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross Noordzeecross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross (F) Noordzeecross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Noordzeecross |
CJ |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, Novices Noordzeecross 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, Novices Noordzeecross 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Noordzeecross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ovidiopol SCL Winter Race |
NE |
Race |
UKR | |
|
|
|
Port Louis (b) Circuit de Champs de Mars |
NE |
Race |
MRI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Torneio de Verão |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour Colombia |
2.1 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour International La Provence |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Valentine's Day Classic |
NE |
|
BIZ | |
|
|
|
2º stage Valley of the Sun Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Velo Alanya Junior, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Velo Alanya Junior, Juniors (F) |
2.1WJ |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Murcia Ronde van Murcia |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Zanzibar Dar Velo Challenge |
NE |
Race |
TAN | |
16 Feb
|
|
|
|
2º stage Ahmedabad Arvind Sabarmati Sugar Free Cyclothon Ahmedabad |
NE |
|
IND | |
|
|
|
Almería Clásica de Almería |
1.HC |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Antalya GP Antalya |
1.2 |
Race |
TUR | |
|
|
|
Apertura Estado de Aragua |
NE |
Race |
VEN | |
|
|
|
Boksburg Liberty Ride for Sight |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Cala Millor (a) Un Hivern a Mallorca |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Agter de Berg Cyclocross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Agter de Berg Cyclocross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Agter de Berg Cyclocross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Agter de Berg Cyclocross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Agter de Berg Cyclocross 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Agter de Berg Cyclocross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hulst, Cyclo-cross Vestingcross |
C1 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Hulst, Cyclo-cross (F) Vestingcross |
C1 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Hulst, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Vestingcross |
CJ |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Hulst, Cyclo-cross, Novices Vestingcross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Hulst, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Vestingcross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Jwaneng |
NE |
Race |
BOT | |
|
|
|
2º stage Kalaa Seraghna GP MSK |
NE |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
4º stage La Farola Premio Internacional La Farola |
NE |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
Laigueglia Trofeo Laigueglia |
1.HC |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Macedonia |
CN |
|
MKD | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Macedonia |
CN |
|
MKD | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Macedonia (F) |
CN |
|
MKD | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Macedonia |
CN |
|
MKD | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand (F) |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Noviciado Noviciado Alto |
NE |
Race |
CHI | |
|
|
|
Oss Oss Winter |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Ouagadougou Grand Prix 14 - El Hadj Boubacar Tiemtoré |
NE |
Race |
BUR | |
|
|
|
Prémio de Abertura Troféu RDP - Algarve |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
Qrendi |
NE |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
San Juan Circuito Homenaje al Ciclista - Circuito Huracan |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Sawani Sawani Hill Climb |
NE |
|
FJI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Torneio de Verão |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour Colombia |
2.1 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour International La Provence |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Trinidad and Tobago Season Opener |
NE |
Race |
TRD | |
|
|
|
2º stage Valentine's Day Classic |
NE |
|
BIZ | |
|
|
|
3º stage Valley of the Sun Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Velo Alanya Junior, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Velo Alanya Junior, Juniors (F) |
2.1WJ |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Veracruz, Criterium Panama Pacifico |
NE |
Race |
PAN | |
|
|
|
6º stage Volta a la Marina |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Windhoek (d) Nedbank Cycle Classic |
NE |
Race |
NAM | |
17 Feb
|
|
|
|
Doha, Criterium Night Criterium |
NE |
|
QTR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Dubai Tour (F) |
2.2 |
|
UAE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Valentine's Day Classic |
NE |
|
BIZ | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
18 Feb
|
|
|
|
3º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Dubai Tour (F) |
2.2 |
|
UAE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
19 Feb
|
|
|
|
4º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Dubai Tour (F) |
2.2 |
|
UAE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Nicaragua Apertura Temporada de Nicaragua |
NE |
|
NIC | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta ao Algarve Ronde van de Algarve |
2.HC |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta del Sol |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
20 Feb
|
|
|
|
5º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Dubai Tour (F) |
2.2 |
|
UAE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Antalya |
2.1 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta ao Algarve Ronde van de Algarve |
2.HC |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta del Sol |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
21 Feb
|
|
|
|
Karachi DMC South All Karachi Nazir Ahmed Shaheed Race |
NE |
Race |
PAK | |
|
|
|
Madampe United CC Race |
NE |
Race |
SRI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Haut-Var Tour du Var et des Alpes Maritimes |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Antalya |
2.1 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta ao Algarve Ronde van de Algarve |
2.HC |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta del Sol |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
22 Feb
|
|
|
|
1º stage Almagro Memorial Manuel Sanroma |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
6º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Coppa San Geo |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Firenze - Empoli |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Leuven, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Leuven, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Leuven, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Leuven, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Leuven, Cyclo-cross, Novices 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Leuven, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Makaha, Chrono |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Muldersdrif Berge en Dale Classic |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Namibia |
CN |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Namibia (F) |
CN |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Namibia |
CN |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Namibia (F) |
CN |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Namibia |
CN |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Namibia (F) |
CN |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Namibia |
CN |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
Puyricard GP du Pays d'Aix |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Spicewood Bend WE |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Haut-Var Tour du Var et des Alpes Maritimes |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Antalya |
2.1 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta ao Algarve Ronde van de Algarve |
2.HC |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta del Sol |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
23 Feb
|
|
|
|
Almacenes Roes |
NE |
Race |
CRC | |
|
|
|
2º stage Almagro Memorial Manuel Sanroma |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Annen |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ascensión a los Nevados de Chillán |
NE |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
Bottelare Clubkampioenschap |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Copa Jaguarete |
NE |
Race |
PAR | |
|
|
|
Deerlijk (a) Deerlijk Club |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Fucecchio (a) La Torre |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Hatherleigh Primavera Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Kanye Kgosi Malope Challenge |
NE |
Race |
BOT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Namibia |
CN |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Namibia (F) |
CN |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Namibia |
CN |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Namibia (F) |
CN |
Race |
NAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Namibia |
CN |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Namibia (F) |
CN |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Namibia |
CN |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
New Amsterdam Mashrami R & R 40 Miler |
NE |
Race |
GUY | |
|
|
|
North Little Rock Cross Winds Classic |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross Internationale Sluitingsprijs |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross (F) Internationale Sluitingsprijs |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Internationale Sluitingsprijs |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, Novices Internationale Sluitingsprijs 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, Novices Internationale Sluitingsprijs 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Internationale Sluitingsprijs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ouverture Saison de Côte Ivoire |
NE |
Race |
CIV | |
|
|
|
Port Elizabeth VW Herald |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ronda Pilipinas |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Rutas de America |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Saint Antoine, Criterium Snowy Cup |
NE |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
4º stage Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Spicewood Bend WE |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.1 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Haut-Var Tour du Var et des Alpes Maritimes |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Antalya |
2.1 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage UAE Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
UAE | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta ao Algarve Ronde van de Algarve |
2.HC |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta del Sol |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Vuelta a Barinas |
NE |
Race |
VEN | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Zaraza Aniversario Carnavales de Zaraza |
NE |
Race |
VEN | |
24 Feb
|
|
|
|
2º stage Ronda Pilipinas |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Rutas de America |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.1 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
2º stage UAE Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
UAE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional Vuelta de República Dominicana |
NE |
|
DOM | |
25 Feb
|
|
|
|
3º stage Ronda Pilipinas |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Rutas de America |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.1 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
3º stage UAE Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
UAE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional Vuelta de República Dominicana |
NE |
|
DOM | |
26 Feb
|
|
|
|
Emelgem Izegem-Emelgem Club |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ronda Pilipinas |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
4º stage Rutas de America |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.1 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
4º stage UAE Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
UAE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional Vuelta de República Dominicana |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
Waregem, Cyclo-cross Cyclocrossmasters |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Waregem, Cyclo-cross (F) Cyclocrossmasters |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
27 Feb
|
|
|
|
1º stage Manavgat - Side, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Manavgat - Side, Juniors (F) |
2.1WJ |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Ronda Pilipinas |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
5º stage part a Rutas de America |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
5º stage part b Rutas de America |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.1 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
5º stage UAE Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
UAE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional Vuelta de República Dominicana |
NE |
|
DOM | |
28 Feb
|
|
|
|
1º stage Cómbita Circuito de Combita |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage King's Cup 2 |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Manavgat - Side, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Manavgat - Side, Juniors (F) |
2.1WJ |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Riad Riyadh Cycling Club February Race |
NE |
|
KSA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Rutas de America |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.1 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Southern Highlands |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Southern Highlands |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
6º stage UAE Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
UAE | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional Vuelta de República Dominicana |
NE |
|
DOM | |
29 Feb
|
|
|
|
Abbotsford Hougen |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Alanya GP Velo Alanya |
1.2 |
Race |
TUR | |
|
|
|
Alanya (F) GP Velo Alanya |
1.2 |
Race |
TUR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Cómbita Circuito de Combita |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech |
1.HC |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Fight for Yellow Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Fight for Yellow Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Fight for Yellow Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giron du Nord Vaudois |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
2º stage King's Cup 2 |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Lago Vista La Primavera at Lago Vista |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Luanda |
NE |
|
ANG | |
|
|
|
Mostaganem |
NE |
Race |
ALG | |
|
|
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Omloop Het Volk |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (F) Omloop Het Volk |
1.1WE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Ronda Pilipinas |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
7º stage Rutas de America |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët GP D'Ouverture de la Ville de Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
San Bortolo, Criterium Abra Criterium |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
Staden, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.1 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Southern Highlands |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
7º stage UAE Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
UAE | |
|
|
|
Villers-le-Temple GP Raygeo |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional Vuelta de República Dominicana |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
Zwolle Ster van Zwolle |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |