01 Feb
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Venezuela |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Saudi-Arabia AlUla Tour |
2.1 |
|
KSA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Sharjah |
2.2 |
|
UAE | |
02 Feb
|
|
|
|
1º stage Etoile de Bessèges |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage K.A.P. Sezon Açılış Kupası Turkey Season Opener |
NE |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Saudi-Arabia AlUla Tour |
2.1 |
|
KSA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
03 Feb
|
|
|
|
2º stage Etoile de Bessèges |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Saudi-Arabia AlUla Tour |
2.1 |
|
KSA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
04 Feb
|
|
|
|
3º stage Etoile de Bessèges |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Club Olimpia |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Namibia |
CN |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Namibia (F) |
CN |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Namibia |
CN |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Namibia (F) |
CN |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Namibia |
CN |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Namibia (F) |
CN |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Namibia |
CN |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Namibia (F) |
CN |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de San Carlos |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Saudi-Arabia AlUla Tour |
2.1 |
|
KSA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Trofeo Ciudad de Lorca Vuelta Guadalentin |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana |
1.HC |
|
ESP | |
05 Feb
|
|
|
|
Ackerman Rockcrusher Challenge |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Alanya GP Alanya |
1.2 |
Race |
TUR | |
|
|
|
Boucles de l´Essor - Essor Basque |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Etoile de Bessèges |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Club Olimpia |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Maldegem, Cyclo-cross Parkcross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maldegem, Cyclo-cross (F) Parkcross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maldegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Parkcross |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maldegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices Parkcross 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maldegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices Parkcross 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maldegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Parkcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, second year, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Ramarama Ramarama - Bombay Hill |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
Safi, Criterium |
NE |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de San Carlos |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Saudi-Arabia AlUla Tour |
2.1 |
|
KSA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Trofeo Ciudad de Lorca Vuelta Guadalentin |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
06 Feb
|
|
|
|
Campeonato de Copa I El Salvador |
NE |
Race |
ESA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Etoile de Bessèges |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Gathaithi ZuZu VeloNos TT |
NE |
|
KEN | |
|
|
|
3º stage GP Club Olimpia |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Kashmir Day Race |
NE |
Race |
PAK | |
|
|
|
Lille, Cyclo-cross Krawatencross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lille, Cyclo-cross (F) Krawatencross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lille, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Krawatencross |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lille, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Krawatencross |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lille, Cyclo-cross, U23 Krawatencross |
CU |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Manacor (a) Trofeu Ciutat de Manacor |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Manavgat (F) GP Velo Manavgat |
1.2 |
Race |
TUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, first year, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Greece (F) |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Greece (F) |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Namibia |
CN |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Namibia (F) |
CN |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Namibia |
CN |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Namibia (F) |
CN |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Namibia |
CN |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Namibia (F) |
CN |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Slovenia |
CN |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ouverture Saison de Togo |
NE |
Race |
TOG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de San Carlos |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
3º stage Trofeo Ciudad de Lorca Vuelta Guadalentin |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana (F) |
1.1WE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta a la Marina |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
08 Feb
|
|
|
|
1º stage Changnyeong |
NE |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
Juegos Nacionales Venezuela, Road, Elite, Venezuela |
NE |
|
VEN | |
09 Feb
|
|
|
|
Juegos Nacionales Venezuela, Road, ITT, Venezuela |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour Por La Paz |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta del Porvenir San Luis |
2.2 |
|
ARG | |
10 Feb
|
|
|
|
2º stage Changnyeong |
NE |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Colombia (F) |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa (F) |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, South Africa |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, South Africa (F) |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Colombia (F) |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour International La Provence |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Antalya |
2.1 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Oman |
2.HC |
|
OMA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour Por La Paz |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta del Porvenir San Luis |
2.2 |
|
ARG | |
11 Feb
|
|
|
|
1º stage Azerbaijan Cup |
NE |
|
AZE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Changnyeong |
NE |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Colombia (F) |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand (F) |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, New Zealand (F) |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, South Africa |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, South Africa (F) |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Colombia (F) |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour International La Provence |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Antalya |
2.1 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Oman |
2.HC |
|
OMA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour Por La Paz |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al Chaná |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta del Porvenir San Luis |
2.2 |
|
ARG | |
12 Feb
|
|
|
|
2º stage Azerbaijan Cup |
NE |
|
AZE | |
|
|
|
Bath Odd Down Winter Series |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Durbanville (a) Construction du Cap 99 |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Gavere, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gavere, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gavere, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
CJ |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
GP du Président de la Fédération Malienne |
NE |
Race |
MLI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, South Africa (F) |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, South Africa (F) |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Rosewood Ziel Winter Series |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Jean-Pied-de-Port Essor Basque-Ronde du Pays Basque |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Sumatanga Road Race Series |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour International La Provence |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Antalya |
2.1 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Oman |
2.HC |
|
OMA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour Por La Paz |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Vuelta a Murcia Ronde van Murcia |
1.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Vuelta al Chaná |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Vuelta al Chaná |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta del Este Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta del Porvenir San Luis |
2.2 |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Weekend Race |
NE |
|
VIN | |
13 Feb
|
|
|
|
Almería Clásica de Almería |
1.HC |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Brasília 100 KM de Brasilia |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Brussel/Bruxelles, Cyclo-cross Universities Cyclocross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Brussel/Bruxelles, Cyclo-cross (F) Universities Cyclocross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Brussel/Bruxelles, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Universities Cyclocross |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Brussel/Bruxelles, Cyclo-cross, U23 Universities Cyclocross |
CU |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Cala Millor (a) Un Hivern a Mallorca |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Cameroun Season Opener |
NE |
Race |
CMR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Funchal |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
Guyana Season Opener |
NE |
Race |
GUY | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand (F) |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, South Africa |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, South Africa |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Oss Oss Winter |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Ouverture Saison Maurice |
NE |
Race |
MRI | |
|
|
|
Prémio de Abertura Troféu RDP - Algarve |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
Sandton Montecasino Classic |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
Southwick Velo Club Saint Raphael - Perfs Pedal Road Race Portsmouth Classic |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Taió GP Cavalo de Aço |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour International La Provence |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Antalya |
2.1 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Gippsland |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Oman |
2.HC |
|
OMA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour Por La Paz |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Voorjaarscompetitie Midden |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al Chaná |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta del Este Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | Cancelled |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta del Este Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta del Porvenir San Luis |
2.2 |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Weekend Race |
NE |
|
VIN | |
|
|
|
Windhoek (d) Nedbank Cycle Classic |
NE |
Race |
NAM | |
14 Feb
|
|
|
|
Jaén Jaen Paraiso Interior |
1.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Gippsland |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Oman |
2.HC |
|
OMA | |
15 Feb
|
|
|
|
3º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Gippsland |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Oman |
2.HC |
|
OMA | |
16 Feb
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Russia |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Russia (F) |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta ao Algarve Ronde van de Algarve |
2.HC |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta del Sol |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
17 Feb
|
|
|
|
4º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) |
2.1WE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta ao Algarve Ronde van de Algarve |
2.HC |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta del Sol |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
18 Feb
|
|
|
|
1º stage 10 to 4 Race, Mountainbike |
NE |
Stage |
KEN | |
|
|
|
Dubai, Criterium Spinneys92 Challenge |
NE |
Race |
UAE | |
|
|
|
1º stage King's Cup 1 |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ecuador |
CN |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ecuador (F) |
CN |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Ecuador |
CN |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Ecuador (F) |
CN |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
National day race |
NE |
Race |
GMB | |
|
|
|
Riad Riyadh Cycling Club February Race |
NE |
Race |
KSA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) |
2.1WE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Torneio de Verão |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de Windhoek |
NE |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Windhoek |
NE |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Haut-Var Tour du Var et des Alpes Maritimes |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Valley of the Sun Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta ao Algarve Ronde van de Algarve |
2.HC |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta del Sol |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
19 Feb
|
|
|
|
2º stage 10 to 4 Race, Mountainbike |
NE |
Stage |
KEN | |
|
|
|
Alanya GP Velo Alanya |
1.2 |
Race |
TUR | |
|
|
|
Alanya (F) GP Velo Alanya |
1.2 |
Race |
TUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Almagro Memorial Manuel Sanroma |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clasica Tupacamaru Inca |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
Makaha, Chrono |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Melbourne - Warrnambool |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Puyricard GP du Pays d'Aix |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) |
2.1WE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross Waaslandcross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross (F) Waaslandcross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Waaslandcross |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross, Novices Waaslandcross 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross, Novices Waaslandcross 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Waaslandcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Torneio de Verão |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Torneio Goias Verao |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Windhoek |
NE |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Windhoek |
NE |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Haut-Var Tour du Var et des Alpes Maritimes |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Valentine's Day Classic |
NE |
|
BIZ | |
|
|
|
2º stage Valentine's Day Classic |
NE |
|
BIZ | |
|
|
|
2º stage Valley of the Sun Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta ao Algarve Ronde van de Algarve |
2.HC |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta del Sol |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
20 Feb
|
|
|
|
Alanya GP Justiniano Hotels |
1.2 |
Race |
TUR | |
|
|
|
Alanya (F) GP Justiniano Hotels |
1.2 |
Race |
TUR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Almagro Memorial Manuel Sanroma |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Antigua & Barbuda Season Opener |
NE |
|
ANT | |
|
|
|
Boksburg Liberty Ride for Sight |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Cagua Clasico Amigos del Ciclismo |
NE |
Race |
VEN | |
|
|
|
6º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clasica Tupacamaru Inca |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
Deerlijk (a) Deerlijk Club |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage King's Cup 1 |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ecuador |
CN |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ecuador (F) |
CN |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Uruguay |
CN |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Uruguay |
CN |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Ecuador |
CN |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Ecuador (F) |
CN |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross Internationale Sluitingsprijs |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross (F) Internationale Sluitingsprijs |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Internationale Sluitingsprijs |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, Novices Internationale Sluitingsprijs 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, Novices Internationale Sluitingsprijs 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Internationale Sluitingsprijs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oss Oss Winter |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Port Elizabeth VW Herald |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) |
2.1WE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Sizzling Summer Series |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Torneio de Verão |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Torneio Goias Verao |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de Rwanda |
2.1 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Windhoek |
NE |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Haut-Var Tour du Var et des Alpes Maritimes |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage UAE Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
UAE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Valentine's Day Classic |
NE |
|
BIZ | |
|
|
|
3º stage Valley of the Sun Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Veracruz, Criterium Panama Pacifico |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta ao Algarve Ronde van de Algarve |
2.HC |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta del Sol |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
21 Feb
|
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Khyber |
NE |
|
PAK | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.1 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
2º stage UAE Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
UAE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional Vuelta de República Dominicana |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
22 Feb
|
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Khyber |
NE |
|
PAK | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.1 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
3º stage UAE Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
UAE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional Vuelta de República Dominicana |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
23 Feb
|
|
|
|
Monash, Criterium |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.1 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour des Zibans |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
4º stage UAE Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
UAE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional Vuelta de República Dominicana |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a la Region Oriental |
NE |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
24 Feb
|
|
|
|
1º stage Gran Camiño |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.1 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour des Zibans |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
5º stage UAE Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
UAE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional Vuelta de República Dominicana |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a la Region Oriental |
NE |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
25 Feb
|
|
|
|
2º stage Gran Camiño |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Prologue Rutas de America |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Casamance |
NE |
|
SEN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.1 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour des Zibans |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
Tripoli Sidi Al Sayeh TT |
NE |
|
LIB | |
|
|
|
6º stage UAE Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
UAE | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional Vuelta de República Dominicana |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a la Region Oriental |
NE |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
26 Feb
|
|
|
|
Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech |
1.HC |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Colindres Memorial Jesus Pereda |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Copa Angel Romero Zapopan |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Coppa San Geo |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Firenze - Empoli |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Gran Camiño |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage King's Cup 2 |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
Muldersdrif Berge en Dale Classic |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Omloop Het Volk |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (F) Omloop Het Volk |
1.HC/WE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Papanui 1 day Mini Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Papanui 1 day Mini Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Rutas de America |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët GP D'Ouverture de la Ville de Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Staden, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Staden, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Casamance |
NE |
|
SEN | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.1 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour des Zibans |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tricombe Spring Fling |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
7º stage UAE Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
UAE | |
|
|
|
Villers-le-Temple GP Raygeo |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Villers-le-Temple, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Villers-le-Temple, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional Vuelta de República Dominicana |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a la Region Oriental |
NE |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
27 Feb
|
|
|
|
Ámfissa |
NE |
Race |
GRE | |
|
|
|
Bouskoura Ligue Casablanca Settat |
NE |
Race |
MAR | |
|
|
|
Brustem (a) Brustem Sint-Truiden |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Brustem, Novices Brustem - Sint-Truiden |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Cochabamba Valle Alto |
NE |
Race |
BOL | |
|
|
|
Colindres Memorial Juan Manuel Santisteban |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Copa Angel Romero Zapopan |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Copa Jaguarete |
NE |
Race |
PAR | |
|
|
|
Desafio Agualcas |
NE |
Race |
NIC | |
|
|
|
Durtol Tour des communes de la vallée du Bédat |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Fucecchio (a) La Torre |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Gent - Staden |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Gran Camiño |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Guadiana Circuito Guadiana, Don Benito |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage King's Cup 2 |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne |
1.HC |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, Juniors |
1.1MJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
La Gacilly Route Bretonne |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lens-Saint-Remy, Amateurs GP Lens |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maldegem (d) Maldegem-Kleit |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Portugal (F) |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Elimination, Juniors, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Elimination, Juniors, Portugal (F) |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Portugal (F) |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Portugal (F) |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, Portugal (F) |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Oss Oss Winter |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Ouagadougou Grand Prix 14 - El Hadj Boubacar Tiemtoré |
NE |
Race |
BUR | |
|
|
|
Oud-Heverlee |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Port Louis (b) Circuit de Champs de Mars |
NE |
Race |
MRI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Rutas de America |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Tielt-Winge (F) Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge |
1.1WE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tokyo, Criterium Meiji Jingu Outer Gardens Satoru Hiroshi |
NE |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Casamance |
NE |
|
SEN | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.1 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
Valence (a) La Drôme Classic |
1.HC |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Vlamertinge, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Volta a la Marina |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Voorjaarscompetitie Midden |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional Vuelta de República Dominicana |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a la Region Oriental |
NE |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Windhoek Matchless |
NE |
Race |
NAM | |
28 Feb
|
|
|
|
3º stage Rutas de America |
NE |
|
URU | |