00 Mar
|
|
|
|
Booker Booker Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Brighton Brighton Trophy Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Brighton Brighton to London |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Clavering Ovaltine Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ormskirk Circuit of Ashurst |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Rochester Commencement Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Snitterfield Midland Spring Classic |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
part a Weston-super-Mare Weston R.C. Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
04 Mar
|
|
|
|
Köln, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Novices Omloop Het Volk, Trofee Het Volk |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Omloop Het Volk, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stene, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
05 Mar
|
|
|
|
Heusden, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Paris, Cyclo-cross Grand Prix Martini |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Regional Championship of Southern Region, Road, Portugal |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
Steenhuize-Wijnhuize, Novices (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
09 Mar
|
|
|
|
Courtrai Courtrai Criterium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
11 Mar
|
|
|
|
Anderlecht, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beerzel, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Harelbeke, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Harelbeke, Novices Harelbeke-Kluisbergen-Harelbeke |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
part 1 Oostakker, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
12 Mar
|
|
|
|
Brussel/Bruxelles - Zepperen Brussel - Zepperen B-Z Fruitroute |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Chaumont-Gistoux, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kampenhout, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kapelle-op-den-Bos, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lanaken, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
part 2 Oostakker, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Regional Championship of Southern Region, Road, Portugal |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Regional Championship of Southern Region, Road, Portugal |
NE |
|
POR | |
13 Mar
|
|
|
|
Dergano - Affori Coppa Caldirola |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
18 Mar
|
|
|
|
Brussel/Bruxelles - Oetingen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Molenbeek-Wersbeek, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
19 Mar
|
|
|
|
Abbeystead Wyre Valley Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Halstead Grand Prix of Essex |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Poland |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët GP D'Ouverture de la Ville de Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Sint-Jozef-Olen, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
21 Mar
|
|
|
|
Dunstable, Chrono Icknield R.C. Hilly Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
22 Mar
|
|
|
|
Muelas del Pan Trofeo San José - Iberdrola |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
25 Mar
|
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
26 Mar
|
|
|
|
Annemasse - Bellegarde et retour |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Glasgow Belleisle R.C. 45 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Horwich Zenith Spring Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Laken, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Retie, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Wilsele, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
27 Mar
|
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
28 Mar
|
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
29 Mar
|
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
30 Mar
|
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
31 Mar
|
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |