00 Mar
|
|
|
|
Brighton Brighton to London |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Croydon, Chrono Croydon & District C.A. Hardriders Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Dundalk The Dundalk Cycle Traders Cup |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Great Budworth Sale Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Guisborough Four Dales Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Halstead Grand Prix of Essex |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Laughton Sheffield Sports Spring Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Liverpool Eddie Soens Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ormskirk Circuit of Ashurst |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Reigate, Chrono East Surrey R.C. Hardriders Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
03 Mar
|
|
|
|
Born, Criterium |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Kirkby Kirkby Couple Time Trial |
NE |
Couple Time Trial |
GBR | |
04 Mar
|
|
|
|
Queensferry (a) Queensferry Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
05 Mar
|
|
|
|
Gent, Ind. Omloop Het Volk B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Omloop Het Volk, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oostende, Cyclo-cross (a) Oostende-Opex |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Katelijne-Waver, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stene, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
06 Mar
|
|
|
|
Heusden, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heusden, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kuurne, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
London Colney Saint Johns Benefit |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Oostburg, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
09 Mar
|
|
|
|
Nijlen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
12 Mar
|
|
|
|
Brussel/Bruxelles - Oetingen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Brussel/Bruxelles - Zepperen Brussel - Zepperen B-Z Fruitroute |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Serskamp, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
13 Mar
|
|
|
|
Binkom, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
20 Mar
|
|
|
|
part a Blyth, Chrono North Midlands C.F. 25 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Hoeleden, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Poland |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët GP D'Ouverture de la Ville de Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
22 Mar
|
|
|
|
Muelas del Pan Trofeo San José - Iberdrola |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
23 Mar
|
|
|
|
Barcelona - Vilanova I La Geltru Trofeo Doctor Assalit |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Gent - Wevelgem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
26 Mar
|
|
|
|
Barcelona - Tarrasa Trofeo Juan Fina |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Gent - Knokke, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Harelbeke, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
27 Mar
|
|
|
|
Annemasse - Bellegarde et retour |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage part A Barcelona (f) Gran Premio Fedrácion Catalana de Ciclismo, Trofeo Club Drink |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage part B Barcelona (f) Gran Premio Fedrácion Catalana de Ciclismo, Trofeo Club Drink |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Brugge, Amateurs Brugge |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Paris - Chartres |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Winksele-Delle, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
28 Mar
|
|
|
|
Sheffield, Chrono Meersbrook 25 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
29 Mar
|
|
|
|
Barcelona - Andorra |
NE |
Race |
AND | |