00 Mar
|
|
|
|
Ards Ards C.C. - Tour of the Ards Peninsula |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Atherstone, Chrono Atherstone C.C. Hilly Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ayr, Chrono Tour of the Shire |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Birmingham Birmingham Mercury Circuit Race |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Booker Booker Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
part b Cartmel Lakes R.C. - Cartmel Spring Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
part a Cartmel Lakes R.C. - Cartmel Spring Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Chobham Hounslow & District Wheelers Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Croydon, Chrono Croydon & District C.A. Hardriders Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Dundalk The Dundalk Cycle Traders Cup |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Dunfermline, Chrono Dunfermline & District Mountain Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Frant 34 Nomads C.C. - Ken Munden Spring Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Glasgow, Chrono Sanford Circuit Hilly Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Guisborough Four Dales Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Liverpool Eddie Soens Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
London Colney Saint Johns Benefit |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Naseby A.B.C. Trophy |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Naseby A.B.C. Trophy |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Newton Abbot Mid-Devon Primavera Pursuit - A.P.R. |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ormskirk Circuit of Ashurst |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ormskirk, Juniors Junior Circuit of Ashurst |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Reigate, Chrono East Surrey R.C. Hardriders Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Rochester Commencement Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
01 Mar
|
|
|
|
Omloop Het Volk, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vorst, Amateurs Vorst-Kempen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
02 Mar
|
|
|
|
Beernem, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
05 Mar
|
|
|
|
Fayt-le-Franc, Amateurs Fayt-le-Franc |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
08 Mar
|
|
|
|
Bredene, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lille, Amateurs Sint-Pieters (Lille) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stene, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
09 Mar
|
|
|
|
Deinze, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kruiseke, Amateurs Kruiseke-Wervik |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rotem, Amateurs Rotem-Dilsen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
15 Mar
|
|
|
|
Halstead Grand Prix of Essex |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
16 Mar
|
|
|
|
Aiglemont, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Deinze, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Izegem, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rotem, Amateurs Rotem-Dilsen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët GP D'Ouverture de la Ville de Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
18 Mar
|
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Cundinamarca |
NE |
|
COL | |
19 Mar
|
|
|
|
Circuit du Morbihan Trophée Jean Floc'h |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Cundinamarca |
NE |
|
COL | |
20 Mar
|
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Cundinamarca |
NE |
|
COL | |
21 Mar
|
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Cundinamarca |
NE |
|
COL | |
22 Mar
|
|
|
|
Bornem, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Muelas del Pan Trofeo San José - Iberdrola |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Ronse, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Cundinamarca |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
23 Mar
|
|
|
|
Folkestone - London Folkestone to London Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Gorsem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heverlee, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nailsworth Horsley Valley Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ransberg, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Saint-Etienne GP Saint-Etienne Loire |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Cundinamarca |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Vuelta a Cundinamarca |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Waregem, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
24 Mar
|
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
25 Mar
|
|
|
|
Grand Prix de l'indépendance |
NE |
Race |
ALG | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
26 Mar
|
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
27 Mar
|
|
|
|
6º stage part B Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
6º stage part A Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
28 Mar
|
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
29 Mar
|
|
|
|
Birmingham Saracen Spring Classic |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Booischot, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Cittiglio (F) Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Diegem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Eernegem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Flobecq, Amateurs Vloesberg |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hoegaarden, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Liège - Grâce-Hollogne, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Amateurs Rijkevorsel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Serskamp, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tielt Tielt - Antwerpen - Tielt |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tielt, Amateurs Tielt - West-Vlaanderen |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vladslo, Amateurs Vladslo |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Voorde, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Zelzate, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
30 Mar
|
|
|
|
Affligem GP Affligem Grote Paasprijs : Interclub |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Anvaing, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Colchester (h) Ardbeck Timber Preservation |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Cupra Marittima Gran Premio San Basso |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Duisburg, Amateurs Rund um Duisburg |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Eernegem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Helchteren, Amateurs Houthalen-Helchteren |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rotselaar, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Margriete-Houtem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tollembeek, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Wezel, Amateurs Mol-Wezel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zele, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
31 Mar
|
|
|
|
Attenrode-Wever, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bologna - Passo della Raticosa |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Braunschweig (b) |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Duffel, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kumtich, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lummen, Amateurs Lummen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mere, Amateurs Mere |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Schendelbeke, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Werkendam (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |