00 Mar
|
|
|
|
Aintree (d) County of Merseyside Grand Prix, Elite, Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Dundalk The Dundalk Cycle Traders Cup |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Eastbourne - London |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Halstead Grand Prix of Essex |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Stratford Eastway Circuit - March Hare, Elite, Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
02 Mar
|
|
|
|
Lugano GP Lugano |
Open |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Prologue Paris - Nice |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Jean-Pied-de-Port Essor Basque-Ronde du Pays Basque |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
03 Mar
|
|
|
|
1º stage Paris - Nice |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
04 Mar
|
|
|
|
Fayt-le-Franc, Amateurs Fayt-le-Franc |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Paris - Nice |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
05 Mar
|
|
|
|
Molenbeek-Wersbeek, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Paris - Nice |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
06 Mar
|
|
|
|
4º stage part B Paris - Nice |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage part A Paris - Nice |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.HC |
|
ITA | |
07 Mar
|
|
|
|
5º stage Paris - Nice |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.HC |
|
ITA | |
08 Mar
|
|
|
|
Cape Town Cape Town Tour - Cape Argus Pick 'n Pay Tour |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Cape Town (F) Cape Town Tour - Cape Argus Pick 'n Pay Tour |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Paris - Nice |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Pecrot, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.HC |
|
ITA | |
09 Mar
|
|
|
|
Breda di Piave (F) Saletto di Piave |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Brissago (F) Giro del Lago Maggiore - GP Knorr (V) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
La Gacilly Route Bretonne |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Leuven - Zepperen, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nandrin, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nieuw-Borgvliet (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
7º stage part A Paris - Nice |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage part B Paris - Nice |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët GP D'Ouverture de la Ville de Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.HC |
|
ITA | |
10 Mar
|
|
|
|
4º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.HC |
|
ITA | |
11 Mar
|
|
|
|
5º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.HC |
|
ITA | |
12 Mar
|
|
|
|
6º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.HC |
|
ITA | |
15 Mar
|
|
|
|
Den Haag (F) Batavus Lenterace |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Givry, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Milano - San Remo Milaan - San Remo |
1.HC |
|
ITA | |
16 Mar
|
|
|
|
Purnode, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sovizzo Piccola Sanremo, G.P. Sovizzo |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
17 Mar
|
|
|
|
Circuit du Morbihan Trophée Jean Floc'h |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Nantes Nantes-Segré |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
22 Mar
|
|
|
|
Muelas del Pan Trofeo San José - Iberdrola |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Niel, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
23 Mar
|
|
|
|
Breda Omloop van de Baronie |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Gierle (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Graauw (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Graauw, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Kasteelbrakel, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Saint-Etienne GP Saint-Etienne Loire |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
26 Mar
|
|
|
|
Berloz, Amateurs Berloz |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Templeuve, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
29 Mar
|
|
|
|
Cittiglio (F) Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Sint-Katherina-Lombeek, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sluiskil, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
30 Mar
|
|
|
|
Affligem GP Affligem Grote Paasprijs : Interclub |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Cupra Marittima Gran Premio San Basso |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Galder (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Kruishoutem, Amateurs Kruishoutem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pepingen, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
31 Mar
|
|
|
|
Berlare, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kumtich, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |