00 Mar
|
|
|
|
Dundalk The Dundalk Cycle Traders Cup |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Halstead Grand Prix of Essex |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Stratford Eastway Circuit - March Hare, Elite, Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
02 Mar
|
|
|
|
Route du Pays Basque |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
04 Mar
|
|
|
|
Barnoldswick Clayton Velo Spring Classic |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
05 Mar
|
|
|
|
Cape Town Cape Town Tour - Cape Argus Pick 'n Pay Tour |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Cape Town (F) Cape Town Tour - Cape Argus Pick 'n Pay Tour |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Omloop Het Volk, Amateurs Oost-/West-Vlaanderen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Omloop Het Volk, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Omloop Het Volk, Amateurs BAL: Brabant/Antwerpen/Limburg |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
06 Mar
|
|
|
|
Brussel/Bruxelles - Opwijk, U23 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Critérium National de Printemps |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
La Gacilly Route Bretonne |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lugano GP Lugano |
Open |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Maldegem, Amateurs Maldegem-Kleit |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Montastruc Prix Pinel |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Nantes Circuit de la Vallée de la Loire |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët GP D'Ouverture de la Ville de Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Vaalbeek, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
07 Mar
|
|
|
|
Prologue Classica Grupo Radial Colombiano |
NE |
|
COL | |
08 Mar
|
|
|
|
1º stage Classica Grupo Radial Colombiano |
NE |
|
COL | |
09 Mar
|
|
|
|
2º stage part B Classica Grupo Radial Colombiano |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage part A Classica Grupo Radial Colombiano |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Molenbeek-Wersbeek, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Molenbeek-Wersbeek, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
10 Mar
|
|
|
|
3º stage Classica Grupo Radial Colombiano |
NE |
|
COL | |
11 Mar
|
|
|
|
4º stage Classica Grupo Radial Colombiano |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Liverpool Eddie Soens Memorial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
12 Mar
|
|
|
|
Chiasso GP Chiasso |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Chiasso (F) GP Chiasso |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
5º stage Classica Grupo Radial Colombiano |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Criterium du Printemps Nivernais, Amateurs |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Den Haag (F) Batavus Lenterace |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Maarkedal, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Zele, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
13 Mar
|
|
|
|
Amiens - Beaurains, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Brissago (F) Giro del Lago Maggiore - GP Knorr (V) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Ichtegem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Jugon Manche Atlantique |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Neerlinter, Amateurs Neerlinter |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
14 Mar
|
|
|
|
4º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
16 Mar
|
|
|
|
Gooik, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Grande Prémio Correio da Manhã |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Strijpen Zottegem-Strijpen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage part B Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
17 Mar
|
|
|
|
2º stage Grande Prémio Correio da Manhã |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Nantes Nantes-Segré |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
18 Mar
|
|
|
|
Birdwell Danum Trophy |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Grande Prémio Correio da Manhã |
NE |
|
POR | |
19 Mar
|
|
|
|
Elene, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Grande Prémio Correio da Manhã |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Kessel-Lo, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Milano - San Remo Milaan - San Remo |
1.HC |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Paris - Troyes |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Roosdaal, Amateurs Roosdaal |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
20 Mar
|
|
|
|
Circuit du Morbihan Trophée Jean Floc'h |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Couhé, Amateurs Tour du Canton de Couhé |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Mendrisio (c) Giro dei Sei Comuni |
Open |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Noyal, Amateurs Souvenir Louison Bobet |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Prix Frequence Nord, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Sovizzo Piccola Sanremo, G.P. Sovizzo |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Treviso (a) Popolarissima di Treviso |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Troyes - Dijon |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
22 Mar
|
|
|
|
Muelas del Pan Trofeo San José - Iberdrola |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
23 Mar
|
|
|
|
Saint-Etienne GP Saint-Etienne Loire |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
26 Mar
|
|
|
|
Paal, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour of Greece Tour of Hellas |
Open |
|
GRE | |
27 Mar
|
|
|
|
Breda Omloop van de Baronie |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Graauw (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Klingnau Stausee Rundfahrt |
Open |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Klingnau (F) Stausee Rundfahrt |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Tervuren, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Greece Tour of Hellas |
Open |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Zegelsem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
28 Mar
|
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Greece Tour of Hellas |
Open |
|
GRE | |
29 Mar
|
|
|
|
Cittiglio (F) Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Greece Tour of Hellas |
Open |
|
GRE | |
30 Mar
|
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Greece Tour of Hellas |
Open |
|
GRE | |
31 Mar
|
|
|
|
Denderhoutem, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Greece Tour of Hellas |
Open |
|
GRE | |