02 Mar
|
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of New Zealand (F) |
2.2 |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Murcia Ronde van Murcia |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
03 Mar
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa (F) |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of New Zealand (F) |
2.2 |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of New Zealand (F) |
2.2 |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Murcia Ronde van Murcia |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
04 Mar
|
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of New Zealand (F) |
2.2 |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Murcia Ronde van Murcia |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
05 Mar
|
|
|
|
1º stage Merced, U23 (F) McLane Pacific Classic, Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Milano - Torino Milaan - Turijn |
1.HC |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, South Africa |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Murcia Ronde van Murcia |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
06 Mar
|
|
|
|
Adria Trofeo Zssdi - Un. Circ. Sloveni in Italia |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Belmopan Belmopan Cycling Classic |
NE |
|
BIZ | |
|
|
|
Boa Vista Circuito Boa Vista |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Brissago Giro del Lago Maggiore - GP Knorr |
1.2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Fafe, Juniors Grande Prémio de Ciclismo Cidade de Fafe |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Hoogstraten (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ichtegem Omloop van de Westhoek-Mem. Steve Vermaut IC 2 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Larrabezúa Memorial Jesús Loroño |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Les Monts Luberon - Trophée Luc Leblanc |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lillers GP de Lillers |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lissone (a) Piccola Coppa Agostoni, Trofeo Meroni |
1.12 open |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Lugo Coppa Belricetto, Memorial Gualandi |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Mareno di Piave GP Ceda |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Melzo Coppa Città di Melzo |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Merced, U23 (F) McLane Pacific Classic, Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, South Africa |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, South Africa (F) |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, South Africa |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Vollezele, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Murcia Ronde van Murcia |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Wellington (F) |
CDM |
Race |
NZL | |
07 Mar
|
|
|
|
Giro della Provincia di Lucca |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
08 Mar
|
|
|
|
2º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
09 Mar
|
|
|
|
1º stage Giro del Capo |
2.2 |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta Ciclistica de Porto Alegre |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a San Luis Potosi |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Wanzele Wanzeel Koerse |
NE |
|
BEL | |
10 Mar
|
|
|
|
2º stage Giro del Capo |
2.2 |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Internacional do Oeste - RTP |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Volta Ciclistica de Porto Alegre |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Volta Ciclistica de Porto Alegre |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
11 Mar
|
|
|
|
Astillero Gran Premio San José - Mem. P. Echevarria |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Giro del Capo |
2.2 |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Giro del Capo |
2.2 |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Internacional do Oeste - RTP |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Pakistan |
NE |
|
PAK | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta Ciclistica de Porto Alegre |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
12 Mar
|
|
|
|
1º stage Central Valley Classic (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Ereño Ereñoko Udala Sari Nagusia |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Flint Mersey Roads Club - Two Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Flint Mersey Roads Club - Two Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro del Capo |
2.2 |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
Giro delle Tre Provincie - Limito di Pioltello |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage GP Internacional do Oeste - RTP |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
La Grange L'Esprit |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Pakistan |
NE |
|
PAK | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta Ciclistica de Porto Alegre |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
13 Mar
|
|
|
|
Bordeaux - Saintes |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Cape Town Cape Town Tour - Cape Argus Pick 'n Pay Tour |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Cape Town (F) Cape Town Tour - Cape Argus Pick 'n Pay Tour |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Central Valley Classic (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Circuit du Morbihan Trophée Jean Floc'h |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Corridonia Trofeo Gruppo Meccaniche Luciani |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Flint Mersey Roads Club - Two Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Giro del Capo |
2.2 |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
4º stage GP Internacional do Oeste - RTP |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Kemzeke Omloop van het Waasland |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kingston Harold Blisset Memorial Race |
NE |
|
JAM | |
|
|
|
Los Angeles Los Angeles Grand Prix |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Mendrisio (a) Giro del Mendrisiotto |
1.2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Moortsele, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Chile |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
Oosterzele, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Palazzolo sull'Oglio Trofeo Franco Balestra - Memorial Sabbadini |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Paris - Troyes |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Penafiel, Juniors (a) Prémio Cidade de Penafiel |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Poggio a Caiano (a) Coppa Giulio Burci |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Porec Porec Trophy, Trofej Plava Laguna 1 |
1.2 |
Race |
CRO | |
|
|
|
Rosignano Solvay (F) Trofeo Citta' di Rosignano / Giro Frazioni |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Runkelen Runkelen St-Truiden |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sant'Urbano Circuito di Sant'Urbano |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Sovizzo Piccola Sanremo, G.P. Sovizzo |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Pakistan |
NE |
|
PAK | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta Ciclistica de Porto Alegre |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
14 Mar
|
|
|
|
6º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Pakistan |
NE |
|
PAK | |
15 Mar
|
|
|
|
7º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
16 Mar
|
|
|
|
Nantes Nantes-Segré |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Nokere Nokere Koerse |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Pakistan |
NE |
|
PAK | |
|
|
|
Wanzele, Elite/U23 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
17 Mar
|
|
|
|
Prologue Jadranska Magistrala Istrian Spring Trophy |
2.2 |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Tour of Attiki Athinea Open |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Tour of Attiki Athinea Open |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Pakistan |
NE |
|
PAK | |
18 Mar
|
|
|
|
1º stage Jadranska Magistrala Istrian Spring Trophy |
2.2 |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
La Haie-Fouassière Classic Loire Atlantique |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage San Dimas Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage San Dimas Stage Race (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Attiki Athinea Open |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour of Eritrea Giro di Eritrea |
NE |
|
ERI | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of Pakistan |
NE |
|
PAK | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
19 Mar
|
|
|
|
Haarlemmerliede Ronde van Haarlemmerliede en Spaarnwoude |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Jadranska Magistrala Istrian Spring Trophy |
2.2 |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
Lizarza Insalus Saria |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Milano - Busseto Trofeo Auro Boreri |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Milano - San Remo Milaan - San Remo |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Novices, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Novices, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Oud-Vossemeer Ronde van Oud-Vossemeer |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Oud-Vossemeer (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage San Dimas Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage San Dimas Stage Race (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Eritrea Giro di Eritrea |
NE |
|
ERI | |
|
|
|
Varazze - San Remo Primavera Rosa |
CDM/F |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Villatuerta Premio Ega Pan |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
20 Mar
|
|
|
|
Augsburg Schwarzbräu-Straßenpreis |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Badiola Coppa del Grano |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Buxerolles GP Ville de Buxerolles |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Castenaso (F) GP Città di Castenaso |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Cholet GP Chôlet - Pays de Loire |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Estella (e) Memorial Cirilo Zunzarren |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Jadranska Magistrala Istrian Spring Trophy |
2.2 |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
Klingnau Stausee Rundfahrt |
1.1 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
La Roue Tourangelle |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Mol Zuidkempense Pijl, GP Wilfried Peeters - Mol Sluis |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Montecassiano GP San Giuseppe |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Nevele GP Rudy Dhaenens |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Parabiago (b) Trofeo Antonietto Rancilio |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Maurice-le-Girard, Juniors Bernaudeau Junior |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage San Dimas Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage San Dimas Stage Race (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Tessenderlo (a) Tessenderlo-Schoot |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Eritrea Giro di Eritrea |
NE |
|
ERI | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour of Pakistan |
NE |
|
PAK | |
|
|
|
Treviso (a) Popolarissima di Treviso |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Vila Franca, Elite/U23 Prémio de Ciclismo Vila Franca - Terra da Flôr |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Woensdrecht |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Zottegem, Mountainbike, Novices |
NE |
|
BEL | |
21 Mar
|
|
|
|
1º stage 500 Millas del Norte |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Ontur GP Ciclista Primavera CC Onturense |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo Catalaanse Week |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Eritrea Giro di Eritrea |
NE |
|
ERI | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour of Pakistan |
NE |
|
PAK | |
22 Mar
|
|
|
|
2º stage 500 Millas del Norte |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Mercatale Valdarno Coppa Fiera Mercatale |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Muelas del Pan Trofeo San José - Iberdrola |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo Catalaanse Week |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Eritrea Giro di Eritrea |
NE |
|
ERI | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour of Pakistan |
NE |
|
PAK | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
23 Mar
|
|
|
|
3º stage 500 Millas del Norte |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België À travers les Flandres / À travers la Belgique |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Paths of King Nikola |
2.2 |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Paths of King Nikola |
2.2 |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo Catalaanse Week |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
11º stage Tour of Pakistan |
NE |
|
PAK | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Waregem, U23 GP Waregem |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
24 Mar
|
|
|
|
4º stage 500 Millas del Norte |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
2º stage Paths of King Nikola |
2.2 |
|
| |
|
|
|
part a Sacrifice Race, Elite/U23 Agonas Thysias |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo Catalaanse Week |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Trofeul Primaverii |
NE |
Race |
ROM | |
|
|
|
7º stage part a Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
7º stage part b Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Points race, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
25 Mar
|
|
|
|
3º stage Paths of King Nikola |
2.2 |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Ras Mumhan Tour of Munster |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
part b Sacrifice Race, Elite/U23 Agonas Thysias |
NE |
Race |
GRE | |
|
|
|
5º stage Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo Catalaanse Week |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Points race, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
26 Mar
|
|
|
|
Castello di Brianza Memorial Angelo Fumagalli |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Critérium International Criterium International |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Harelbeke E3 Prijs Harelbeke |
1.HC |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kalken, U23 Grote Prijs Marc Krick |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
La California Trofeo Tempestini Ledo |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Milton |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Paths of King Nikola |
2.2 |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Ras Mumhan Tour of Munster |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
27 Mar
|
|
|
|
7º stage 500 Millas del Norte |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Bergara (a) Subida a Gorla |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Brabantse Pijl |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Campi Bisenzio (a) Coppa Lanciotto Ballerini |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Codognè Circuito del Termen |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Critérium International Criterium International |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Critérium International Criterium International |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Cupra Marittima Gran Premio San Basso |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Guégon Les Boucles Guégonnaises |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Ontario (a) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ras Mumhan Tour of Munster |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ras Mumhan Tour of Munster |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Pécs Tour de Pecs |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Canton de l'Estuaire |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta Ciclista de Chile |
2.2 |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Madison, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
Yam Festival Road Race |
NE |
|
JAM | |
28 Mar
|
|
|
|
Bagnolo di Nogarole Trofeo Gino Visentini |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Bologna - Passo della Raticosa |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Breezand (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Köln (a) Rund um Köln |
1.1 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Poggio alla Cavalla GP Sportivi Poggio alla Cavalla |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Ras Mumhan Tour of Munster |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Retie GP Aarts |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Schepdaal, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Trento La Bolghera |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Villa di Villa Giro del Belvedere |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage part A Vuelta Ciclista de Chile |
2.2 |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
1º stage part B Vuelta Ciclista de Chile |
2.2 |
|
CHI | |
29 Mar
|
|
|
|
Cittiglio (F) Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio |
1.3 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Driedaagse van De Panne Brugge - De Panne |
2.HC |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Negrar GP Palio del Recioto |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Paris - Camembert Paris - Camembert, Trophée Lepetit,Paris - Vimoutiers |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Possenta Gran Premio della Possenta |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Ciclista de Chile |
2.2 |
|
CHI | |
30 Mar
|
|
|
|
2º stage Driedaagse van De Panne Brugge - De Panne |
2.HC |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stratford, Criterium Glendene C.C. - Bill Temme Memorial Meeting Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Ciclista de Chile |
2.2 |
|
CHI | |
31 Mar
|
|
|
|
4º stage Driedaagse van De Panne Brugge - De Panne |
2.HC |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Driedaagse van De Panne Brugge - De Panne |
2.HC |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Prologue Redlands Bicycle Classic |
2.2 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Redlands Bicycle Classic (F) |
2.2 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta Ciclista de Chile |
2.2 |
|
CHI | |