01 Mar
|
|
|
|
Adria Trofeo Zssdi - Un. Circ. Sloveni in Italia |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Afxentia, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 Cyprus Sunshine Cup |
C1 |
|
CYP | |
|
|
|
Alcantarilla Trofeo Guerrita |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Almería Clásica de Almería |
1.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Antigua & Barbuda Season Opener |
NE |
|
ANT | |
|
|
|
Brussel/Bruxelles - Opwijk, U23 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Brustem (c) Brustem Sint-Truiden |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Callville Bay Callville Bay Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica Rionegro con Futuro-Aguas de Rionegro |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Copa Nacional Protecto |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Darfield Main Divide Cycle Race |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Den Hout Omloop Van De Houtse Linies |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Doble Viale |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Durtol Tour des communes de la vallée du Bédat |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Gent - Staden |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage K.A.P. Özsavaş Kupası Ozsavas Kupasi |
NE |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Kangjin Memorial Tour |
NE |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
Knokke-Heist, Mountainbike Knokke Beach Challenge |
NE |
Beachrace |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kuurne, Juniors Kuurnse Leieomloop |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
La Gacilly Route Bretonne |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Lago Vista La Primavera at Lago Vista |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Lago Vista (F) La Primavera at Lago Vista |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lugano GP Lugano |
1.1 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Lugo Coppa Belricetto, Memorial Gualandi |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Maldegem (d) Maldegem-Kleit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mareno di Piave GP Ceda |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Melzo Coppa Città di Melzo |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Merced, Criterium McLane Pacific Classic, Merco Credit Union Downtown Criterium and Foothills Road Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Merced, U23 (F) McLane Pacific Classic, Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Montastruc-la-Conseillère GP d'Ouverture Pierre Pinel |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Nantes Circuit de la Vallée de la Loire |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Austria |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
2º stage North End (F) North End Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Oud-Heverlee |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Paris - Ézy |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Pemberton Pemberton Classic |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Roux-Miroir (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Rutas de America |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët GP D'Ouverture de la Ville de Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
43º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Tralee Lacey Cup Road Race |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional Vuelta de República Dominicana |
2.2 |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico Ronde van Mexico |
2.2 |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Wellington (F) |
1.1WE |
|
NZL | |
02 Mar
|
|
|
|
All-India University Cycling Challenge |
NE |
|
IND | |
|
|
|
Arab Gulf Cycling Championship, Road, TTT |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
44º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico Ronde van Mexico |
2.2 |
|
MEX | |
03 Mar
|
|
|
|
45º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico Ronde van Mexico |
2.2 |
|
MEX | |
04 Mar
|
|
|
|
Arab Gulf Cycling Championship, Road, ITT, Elite |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Cape Town (a) Giro del Capo I |
1.2 |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Fayt-le-Franc Memorial José Samyn |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Giro del Friuli |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
46º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Murcia Ronde van Murcia |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta al Valle del Cauca |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico Ronde van Mexico |
2.2 |
|
MEX | |
05 Mar
|
|
|
|
Cape Town (b) Giro del Capo II |
1.2 |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tashkent (a) Tashkent Winter Competition |
NE |
|
UZB | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Murcia Ronde van Murcia |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cauca |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico Ronde van Mexico |
2.2 |
|
MEX | |
06 Mar
|
|
|
|
Cape Town (c) Giro del Capo III |
1.2 |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen |
2.1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tashkent (a) Tashkent Winter Competition |
NE |
|
UZB | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Wilaya de Tipaza |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tucson Tucson Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tucson (F) Tucson Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Murcia Ronde van Murcia |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cauca |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico Ronde van Mexico |
2.2 |
|
MEX | |
07 Mar
|
|
|
|
Brissago (F) Giro del Lago Maggiore - GP Knorr (V) |
1.2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Camargo GP Ayuntamiento de Camargo |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Circuit des Quatre cantons |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Dar es Salaam - Bagamoyo Aga Khan Cycling Race |
NE |
Race |
TAN | |
|
|
|
Den Haag Ronde van Zuid-Holland |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Doble Chepes |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Doble Chepes |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Donji Kraj - Donji Kraj Memorijal Nevio Valčić |
NE |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
2º stage Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen |
2.1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ereño Ereñoko Udala Sari Nagusia |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Giro delle Tre Provincie - Limito di Pioltello |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Goleta Island View Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Harelbeke (a) Vlaamse Pijl Harelbeke |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Knokke-Heist, Mountainbike (F) Knokke Beach Challenge |
NE |
Beachrace |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Liverpool Eddie Soens Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Molenbeek-Wersbeek, Elite/U23 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
New Providence (a) New Providence Cycling Association Road Race |
NE |
|
BAH | |
|
|
|
Randwick, Criterium Randwick Bottany Cycling Club |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
San Geminiano - Siena Monte Paschi Eroica - Strade Bianche |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Sint-Maria-Lierde GP Koen Barbé |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tashkent (a) Tashkent Winter Competition |
NE |
|
UZB | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Wilaya de Tipaza |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tucson Tucson Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tucson (F) Tucson Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage part B Volta a Albufeira Troféu José Martins |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage part A Volta a Albufeira Troféu José Martins |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Murcia Ronde van Murcia |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cauca |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico Ronde van Mexico |
2.2 |
|
MEX | |
08 Mar
|
|
|
|
Arab Gulf Cycling Championship, Road, Elite |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Asteasu Aiztondo Klasika |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Belmopan Belmopan Cycling Classic |
NE |
|
BIZ | |
|
|
|
Boa Vista Circuito Boa Vista |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Brussel/Bruxelles - Zepperen Brussel - Zepperen B-Z Fruitroute |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Campeonato de Ciclismo I |
NE |
Race |
ESA | |
|
|
|
Cape Town Cape Town Tour - Cape Argus Pick 'n Pay Tour |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Cape Town (d) Giro del Capo IV, Cape Argus Pick 'n Pay Tour |
1.2 |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Cape Town (F) Cape Town Tour - Cape Argus Pick 'n Pay Tour |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Cheddi Jagan Memorial |
NE |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
Colchester Jock Wadley Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Copa Nacional Protecto |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Corridonia Trofeo Gruppo Meccaniche Luciani |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Doble Chepes |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen |
2.1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Huancho Clásica Balsares de Huancho |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
Ichtegem Omloop van de Westhoek-Mem. Steve Vermaut IC 2 |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Jugon Manche Atlantique |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Liergues Prix Mathias Piston |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lillers GP de Lillers |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lissone (a) Piccola Coppa Agostoni, Trofeo Meroni |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Monaco (c) Criterium de Monaco |
NE |
|
MCO | |
|
|
|
Neerlinter Neerlinter-Heide - Linter |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Newry John Haldane Memorial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Palazzolo sull'Oglio (a) Trofeo Franco Balestra - Memorial Giampietro Metelli |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Paris - Évreux |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Porec Porec Trophy, Trofej Plava Laguna 1 |
1.2 |
Race |
CRO | |
|
|
|
Rucphen Dorpenomloop Rucphen |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Sant'Urbano Circuito di Sant'Urbano |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Tielt-Winge (F) Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
47º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Taiwan |
2.2 |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Wilaya de Tipaza |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
5º stage Trepada Cerro San Cristobal CC Pando |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tucson Tucson Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tucson (F) Tucson Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Villa Hayes Doble Benjamin Aceval |
NE |
Race |
PAR | |
|
|
|
Vollezele Ereprijs Bart Langhendries |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta a Albufeira Troféu José Martins |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Murcia Ronde van Murcia |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cauca |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico Ronde van Mexico |
2.2 |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Zebbug Zebbug By-Pass Mosta CC |
NE |
|
MLT | |
09 Mar
|
|
|
|
2º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
48º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Taiwan |
2.2 |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
Vienne, U23 Vienne Classic Espoirs |
NE |
|
FRA | |
10 Mar
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, South Africa |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, South Africa (F) |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, South Africa |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, South Africa (F) |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, South Africa |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
49º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Taiwan |
2.2 |
|
TPE | |
11 Mar
|
|
|
|
Astillero Gran Premio San José - Mem. P. Echevarria |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
50º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Taiwan |
2.2 |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
Wanzele Wanzeel Koerse |
NE |
|
BEL | |
12 Mar
|
|
|
|
Prologue Clasica Alcaldía de Pasca |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clasica Alcaldía de Pasca |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Prologue Jadranska Magistrala Istrian Spring Trophy |
2.2 |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa (F) |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, South Africa |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, South Africa (F) |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, South Africa |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Pretola GP Pretola |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
51º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Taiwan |
2.2 |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
UAE Road Race 2 |
NE |
Race |
UAE | |
13 Mar
|
|
|
|
2º stage Clasica Alcaldía de Pasca |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Jadranska Magistrala Istrian Spring Trophy |
2.2 |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
1º stage Madera County Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
52º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Taiwan |
2.2 |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Canterbury |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour of Canterbury |
NE |
|
NZL | |
14 Mar
|
|
|
|
Boulder |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Boulder (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Caneva Circuito Internazionale di Caneva |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clasica Alcaldía de Pasca |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Copa Nacional Protecto |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
1º stage Durazno Prueba CC Champagnat Sprinter |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Flint Mersey Roads Club - Two Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Geluwe, Elite/U23 Lenteprijs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Grandglise GP Lucien Cambier |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Independence Cycle Classic |
NE |
|
LCA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Jadranska Magistrala Istrian Spring Trophy |
2.2 |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
Lizarza Insalus Saria |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Louisville (b) Long Run Park Circuit |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Madera County Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Madera County Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Murrieta (F) Tour of Murrieta |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Noyal, Amateurs Souvenir Louison Bobet |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Oostduinkerke (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oud-Vossemeer Ronde van Oud-Vossemeer |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Oud-Vossemeer (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
7º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Groningen |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Prologue São Paulo (g) Giro do Interior São Paulo |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
53º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Taiwan |
2.2 |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Canterbury |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Canterbury |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Murrieta |
NE |
|
USA | |
15 Mar
|
|
|
|
Alcalá de Henares GP Macario |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Bordeaux - Saintes |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Camargo Petrolera Camargo |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Chambéry (F) |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Circuit du Morbihan Trophée Jean Floc'h |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Davao Araw ng Dabaw Race, Mayor Rodrigo R. Duterte Race |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
Deerlijk (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Durazno Prueba CC Champagnat Sprinter |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Gent - Ieper Kattekoers - Gent-Wevelgem Sub 23 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Jadranska Magistrala Istrian Spring Trophy |
2.2 |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
Kemzeke Omloop van het Waasland |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kingston Harold Blisset Memorial Race |
NE |
|
JAM | |
|
|
|
Langley River Road |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
Loutraki, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 (b) MBR Cup |
C2 |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Loutraki, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 (F) |
C3 |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Madera County Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Mendrisio (a) Giro del Mendrisiotto |
1.2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Merelbeke Kwenenbos |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Merelbeke, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Murrieta (F) Tour of Murrieta |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Néa Filadélfeia, Criterium (F) |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Néa Filadélfeia, Criterium, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Néa Filadélfeia, Criterium, Juniors |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Néa Filadélfeia, Criterium, Novices |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Nantes Nantes-Segré |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Nienburg |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Parabiago (b) Trofeo Antonietto Rancilio |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Paris - Troyes |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Port Louis (b) Circuit de Champs de Mars |
NE |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
Rencheux Rencheux-Vielsalm |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Runkelen Runkelen St-Truiden |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage São Paulo (g) Giro do Interior São Paulo |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
San Juan GP Clausura de San Juan |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tashkent Tashkent International Race |
NE |
|
UZB | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
54º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Pécs Tour de Pecs |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Canterbury |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Canterbury |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Murrieta |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Treviso (a) Popolarissima di Treviso |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Trujillo - Laredo |
NE |
Race |
PER | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
16 Mar
|
|
|
|
2º stage São Paulo (g) Giro do Interior São Paulo |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
55º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
17 Mar
|
|
|
|
Aracaju Prova TV Atalai - Cidade Aracaju |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Monash, Criterium |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage São Paulo (g) Giro do Interior São Paulo |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
18 Mar
|
|
|
|
Nokere Nokere Koerse |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage São Paulo (g) Giro do Interior São Paulo |
NE |
|
BRA | |
19 Mar
|
|
|
|
1º stage BDO Tour of Northland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Moscou (c) Kuban Federation Cycle Challenge |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
5º stage São Paulo (g) Giro do Interior São Paulo |
NE |
|
BRA | |
20 Mar
|
|
|
|
2º stage BDO Tour of Northland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Damme, Juniors Guido Reybrouck Classic |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
GP Costa Etrusca (F) |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage K.A.P. Fethiye Yol Yarışları |
NE |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
La Haie-Fouassière Classic Loire Atlantique |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Argentina |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Argentina (F) |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Argentina |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
1º stage San Dimas Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage San Dimas Stage Race (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta às Terras de Santa Maria Feira |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Zamora (a) Trofeo Excmo, Ayuntamiento de Zamora |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
21 Mar
|
|
|
|
3º stage BDO Tour of Northland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Corrida da Francofonia |
NE |
|
STP | |
|
|
|
Criterium 1 |
NE |
|
SKN | |
|
|
|
Haarlemmerliede Ronde van Haarlemmerliede en Spaarnwoude |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Harburg (F) Rund um die Harburg |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Ichtegem GP Gilbert Molle |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
La Durtorccha - Auvergne, Elite/U23 |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lárissa (F) Achileia Larissas |
NE |
Race |
GRE | |
|
|
|
Lárissa, Elite/U23 Achileia Larissas |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Lárissa, Novices Achileia Larissas |
NE |
Race |
GRE | |
|
|
|
Laukiz Laukiz Saria |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Milano - Busseto Trofeo Auro Boreri |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Milano - San Remo Milaan - San Remo |
1.WT/WT/HC |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Moscou (c) Kuban Federation Cycle Challenge |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Uruguay |
CN |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
North Shore Cycle Tour |
NE |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
Ontur GP Ciclista Primavera CC Onturense |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage San Dimas Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage San Dimas Stage Race (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
56º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Hong Kong |
NE |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta às Terras de Santa Maria Feira |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Windhoek (g) Döbra Loops |
NE |
|
NAM | |
22 Mar
|
|
|
|
1º stage Abergavenny Abergavenny R.C. Handicap Series |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Armstrong |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
4º stage BDO Tour of Northland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Binh Duong TV Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Boutersem (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Boutersem, Novices Kerkom |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Buscate Coppa Caduti Buscatesi |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Buxerolles GP Ville de Buxerolles |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Caerano di San Marco Memorial Danilo Furlan |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Calder Stewart Elite Series Benchmark Homes Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Camden, Criterium MacArthur CC Open Criterium |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Cheddi Jagan Memorial |
NE |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
Cholet GP Chôlet - Pays de Loire |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Cholet (F) GP Cholet - Pays de Loire |
1.1WE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Club Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
4º stage Copa Nacional Protecto |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Copa Sundown |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
De Pinte (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
El Crucero, Chrono |
NE |
|
NIC | |
|
|
|
Estella (e) Memorial Cirilo Zunzarren |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
GP Costa Etrusca (F) (a) |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Huijbergen |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Huijbergen (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage K.A.P. Fethiye Yol Yarışları |
NE |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
La Roue Tourangelle |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lierop Meeùs Race Lierop |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Locminé (a) La Flèche Locminé - Souvenir Henri Le Bras |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Mol Zuidkempense Pijl, GP Wilfried Peeters - Mol Sluis |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Montecassiano GP San Giuseppe |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Moscou (c) Kuban Federation Cycle Challenge |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Muelas del Pan Trofeo San José - Iberdrola |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Argentina |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Argentina (F) |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Argentina |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Pijnacker (a) Ronde van het Groene Hart |
1.1 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Poggio a Caiano (a) Coppa Giulio Burci |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Rhede (a) Rund um Rhede |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Rhede (F) (a) Rund um Rhede, Bitburger Classics |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
São Paulo (f) Aniversario FPC |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Saint Antoine, Criterium Snowy Cup |
NE |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
Saint-Maurice-le-Girard, Juniors Bernaudeau Junior |
1.1MJ |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Salisbury Crossrads Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage San Dimas Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage San Dimas Stage Race (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Stekene (b) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tihany Tihany Kupa |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
57º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Hong Kong |
NE |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
Trognée Challenge de Hesbaye |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Troyes - Dijon |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Valencia Clasico Ciudad de Valencia, Clasico Indeval |
NE |
Race |
VEN | |
|
|
|
Vieira do Minho Classica de Vieira do Minho |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta às Terras de Santa Maria Feira |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
23 Mar
|
|
|
|
2º stage Binh Duong TV Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
58º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Castilla y Leon |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
24 Mar
|
|
|
|
3º stage Binh Duong TV Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Possenta Gran Premio della Possenta |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Sacrifice Race, Elite/U23 Agonas Thysias |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
59º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Castilla y Leon |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
25 Mar
|
|
|
|
4º stage Binh Duong TV Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België À travers les Flandres / À travers la Belgique |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Palipane Hill Climb |
NE |
|
FJI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Paths of King Nikola |
2.2 |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Sacrifice Race, Elite/U23 Agonas Thysias |
NE |
Race |
GRE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
60º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Castilla y Leon |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Waregem, U23 GP Waregem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Points race, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Record, Track, 500 m (F) |
NE |
|
| |
26 Mar
|
|
|
|
5º stage Binh Duong TV Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clásica Ciudad de Anapoima |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Paths of King Nikola |
2.2 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Prologue Redlands Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Redlands Bicycle Classic (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
61º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour ta'Malta |
NE |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta Ciclistica Internacional de Gravatai |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta Castilla y Leon |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
27 Mar
|
|
|
|
1º stage Air Force Cycle Tour Guwan Hamuda Papedi Savarjia |
NE |
|
SRI | |
|
|
|
6º stage Binh Duong TV Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica Ciudad de Anapoima |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP de Portugal GP Credito Agricola da Costa Azul |
2.Ncup |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Paths of King Nikola |
2.2 |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Redlands Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Redlands Bicycle Classic (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
62º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour ta'Malta |
NE |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta Ciclistica Internacional de Gravatai |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta Castilla y Leon |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
28 Mar
|
|
|
|
2º stage Air Force Cycle Tour Guwan Hamuda Papedi Savarjia |
NE |
|
SRI | |
|
|
|
Ascheffel |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Ascheffel (F) Rund um Ascheffel |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
7º stage Binh Duong TV Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Chaumont-Gistoux (b) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Christchurch - Akaroa Le Race |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica Ciudad de Anapoima |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clásico Lotería de Tachira |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Collecchio (a) Trofeo Edil C |
1.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Critérium International Criterium International |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Criterium Worldofbike Spata Criterium |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Criterium Worldofbike, U23 Spata Criterium |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP de Portugal GP Credito Agricola da Costa Azul |
2.Ncup |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Harelbeke E3 Prijs Harelbeke |
1.HC |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage II° Clásica Elite Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
1º stage II° Clásica Elite Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Kibbutz Race |
NE |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
Landivisiau Landivisiau Prix Gilbert Bousquet |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Moscou (c) Kuban Federation Cycle Challenge |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Qatar |
CN |
|
QTR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Paths of King Nikola |
2.2 |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Redlands Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Redlands Bicycle Classic (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Etienne GP Saint-Etienne Loire |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Season Opener Seychelles |
NE |
|
SEY | |
|
|
|
5º stage Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Strijen (F) Omloop van Strijen |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Surabaya Surabaya Koni Cup |
NE |
Race |
INA | |
|
|
|
63º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Canton de l'Estuaire |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour ta'Malta |
NE |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
Veendam Grote Omloop van de Veenkolonien |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta Ciclistica Internacional de Gravatai |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Windhoek (h) Matchless |
NE |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Madison, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
Zele (e) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
29 Mar
|
|
|
|
Aalst Trofee van Haspengouw |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Aalst, Juniors Aalst - Sint-Truiden |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Aalst, Novices Aalst - Sint-Truiden |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Augsburg Schwarzbräu-Straßenpreis |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Badiola Coppa del Grano |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Bambrugge, Mountainbike Merida Flanders Cup |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bambrugge, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 (F) Merida Flanders Cup |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bambrugge, Mountainbike, Juniors Merida Flanders Cup |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bambrugge, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) Merida Flanders Cup |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bambrugge, Mountainbike, Novices Merida Flanders Cup |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bambrugge, Mountainbike, U23 Merida Flanders Cup |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bergara (a) Subida a Gorla |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
8º stage Binh Duong TV Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Bonyhád Hungarian Season Opener |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
Brabantse Pijl |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bucuresti (a) Cupa B & C - Olimpia |
NE |
Race |
ROM | |
|
|
|
Bunde Heuvelland Classic |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Cañero Clásico Cañero |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
Campeonato de Ciclismo II |
NE |
Race |
ESA | |
|
|
|
Carlow Des Hanlon Memorial |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Cittiglio (F) Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio |
CDM |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásico Lotería de Tachira |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Cochabamba |
NE |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Critérium International Criterium International |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Critérium International Criterium International |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Dongen (a) Ronde van Midden Brabant |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Florennes GP Scieur-Lambot |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gavardo (b) Trofeo F.P.T. Tapparo |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
GP Art. Sediai e Mobiliere di Grosso |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage GP de Portugal GP Credito Agricola da Costa Azul |
2.Ncup |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Grâce-Hollogne |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Guégon Les Boucles Guégonnaises |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage II° Clásica Elite Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Köln - Frechen Köln - Schuld - Frechen |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Köln - Frechen (F) Köln - Schuld - Frechen |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Kamptal Klassik |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Kruiseke (a) Kruiseke-Wervik |
NE |
Elimitation |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Leonding Internationales Eröffnungsrennen |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Les Genevez GP Courtine |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Llodio GP Llodio |
1.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Luxembourg Grand Prix Francois Faber |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Meer Meer-Hoogstraten |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Montevideo Cruz del Sur de Montevideo |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
5º stage Moscou (c) Kuban Federation Cycle Challenge |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Nortorf, Elite/U23 (F) Giro Nortorf |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Redlands Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Redlands Bicycle Classic (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Redlands, Criterium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Sovizzo Piccola Sanremo, G.P. Sovizzo |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
64º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Canton de l'Estuaire |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Tour of the Reservoir |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Trento La Bolghera |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta Ciclistica Internacional de Gravatai |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Warszawa (f) Otwarcie Sezonu Szoswego, Polish season opener |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Points race, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
30 Mar
|
|
|
|
65º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
31 Mar
|
|
|
|
Castiglione Fibocchi Trofeo Mario Zanchi |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Driedaagse van De Panne Brugge - De Panne |
2.HC |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Presidential Gapyeong Tour 대통령기 가평군일주 전국도로사이클대회 |
NE |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Wielerweek van Lombardije |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |