01 Mar
|
|
|
|
Lárissa (F) Achileia Larissas |
NE |
Race |
GRE | |
|
|
|
Lárissa, Juniors Achileia Larissas |
NE |
Race |
GRE | |
|
|
|
Lárissa, Novices Achileia Larissas |
NE |
Race |
GRE | |
|
|
|
36º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Cameroun |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
02 Mar
|
|
|
|
Fayt-le-Franc Memorial José Samyn |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
37º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta al Valle del Cauca |
NE |
|
COL | |
03 Mar
|
|
|
|
Alcalá de Henares GP Macario |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Giro del Friuli |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Merced, Criterium McLane Pacific Classic, Merco Credit Union Downtown Criterium and Foothills Road Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
38º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de Windhoek |
NE |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Cameroun |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cauca |
NE |
|
COL | |
04 Mar
|
|
|
|
Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen |
2.1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Merced, Criterium McLane Pacific Classic, Merco Credit Union Downtown Criterium and Foothills Road Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
39º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Windhoek |
NE |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour du Cameroun |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Murcia Ronde van Murcia |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a San Rafael |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cauca |
NE |
|
COL | |
05 Mar
|
|
|
|
Camargo GP Ayuntamiento de Camargo |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Doble Chepes |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Doble Chepes |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen |
2.1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ereño Ereñoko Udala Sari Nagusia |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Harelbeke (a) Vlaamse Pijl Harelbeke |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Lago Vista La Primavera at Lago Vista |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Liverpool Eddie Soens Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Merced, Criterium McLane Pacific Classic, Merco Credit Union Downtown Criterium and Foothills Road Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Pemberton Pemberton Classic |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Randwick, Criterium Randwick Bottany Cycling Club |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
San Geminiano - Siena Monte Paschi Eroica - Strade Bianche |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
40º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Windhoek |
NE |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour du Cameroun |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a los Valles de Tuy |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Murcia Ronde van Murcia |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a San Rafael |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cauca |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Wanze (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
06 Mar
|
|
|
|
Adria Trofeo Zssdi - Un. Circ. Sloveni in Italia |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Brussel/Bruxelles - Zepperen Brussel - Zepperen B-Z Fruitroute |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Campeonato de Copa III El Salvador |
NE |
Race |
ESA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Cheddi Jagan Memorial |
NE |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
Ciney |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dandenong, Criterium Greater Dandenong Criterium |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Doble Chepes |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen |
2.1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
East London Daily Dispatch Cycle Tour |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Hong Kong, Criterium (a) Hong Kong Criterium Series 4 |
NE |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
Ichtegem Omloop van de Westhoek-Mem. Steve Vermaut IC 2 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Lago Vista La Primavera at Lago Vista |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Langley River Road |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Lillers GP de Lillers |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Llodio (b) Laudio Saria |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Lugo Coppa Belricetto, Memorial Gualandi |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Mareno di Piave GP Ceda |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Melzo Coppa Città di Melzo |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Merced, Criterium McLane Pacific Classic, Merco Credit Union Downtown Criterium and Foothills Road Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Moscou, Criterium (a) Pitsunda |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Naast GP Lesek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Newry John Haldane Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Pemberton Pemberton Classic |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Port Louis (b) Circuit de Champs de Mars |
NE |
Race |
MRI | |
|
|
|
Pretola GP Pretola |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Saint Paul Saint-Paul's Bay ByPass |
NE |
Race |
MLT | |
|
|
|
Singapore, Criterium OCBC Singapore |
NE |
|
SIN | |
|
|
|
Sint-Maria-Lierde GP Koen Barbé |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tielt-Winge (F) Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tienen - Zepperen, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
41º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Windhoek |
NE |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour du Cameroun |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
Vienne, U23 Vienne Classic Espoirs |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Vollezele Ereprijs Bart Langhendries |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a los Valles de Tuy |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Murcia Ronde van Murcia |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a San Rafael |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cauca |
NE |
|
COL | |
07 Mar
|
|
|
|
1º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike |
NE |
|
NEP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
42º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a los Valles de Tuy |
NE |
|
VEN | |
08 Mar
|
|
|
|
2º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike |
NE |
|
NEP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Jelajah Malaysia Tour of Malaysia |
2.2 |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Rutas de America |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
43º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Pakistan |
NE |
|
PAK | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a los Valles de Tuy |
NE |
|
VEN | |
09 Mar
|
|
|
|
3º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike |
NE |
|
NEP | |
|
|
|
Gooik |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Jelajah Malaysia Tour of Malaysia |
2.2 |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Rutas de America |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
44º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Pakistan |
NE |
|
PAK | |
|
|
|
Wanzele Wanzeel Koerse |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
10 Mar
|
|
|
|
4º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike |
NE |
|
NEP | |
|
|
|
Chambéry (F) |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Jelajah Malaysia Tour of Malaysia |
2.2 |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
5º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Rutas de America |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
45º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Pakistan |
NE |
|
PAK | |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
11 Mar
|
|
|
|
5º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike |
NE |
|
NEP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Jelajah Malaysia Tour of Malaysia |
2.2 |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Karibu Arusha Race |
NE |
|
TAN | |
|
|
|
1º stage King's Cup 3 |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
Moscou, Criterium (b) Pitsunda |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
6º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Rutas de America |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
46º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Murrieta |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Pakistan |
NE |
|
PAK | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
12 Mar
|
|
|
|
6º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike |
NE |
|
NEP | |
|
|
|
Den Haag Ronde van Zuid-Holland |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Donji Kraj - Donji Kraj Memorijal Nevio Valčić |
NE |
Race |
CRO | |
|
|
|
Ezulweni, Chrono Ezulweni sun |
NE |
|
SWZ | |
|
|
|
Giro delle Tre Provincie - Limito di Pioltello |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Grandglise GP Lucien Cambier |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Jelajah Malaysia Tour of Malaysia |
2.2 |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
Jordan Valley South |
NE |
Race |
JOR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Karibu Arusha Race |
NE |
|
TAN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Karibu Arusha Race |
NE |
|
TAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage King's Cup 3 |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
Lizarza Insalus Saria |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Louisville (b) Long Run Park Circuit |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United Arab Emirates |
CN |
|
UAE | |
|
|
|
7º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Rabat (a) Rabat - FUS |
NE |
Race |
MAR | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Groningen |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
5º stage part b Rutas de America |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
5º stage part a Rutas de America |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Sabadell Trofeu Joan Escolá |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Sharjah, Chrono |
NE |
|
UAE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Clark |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Clark |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Murrieta |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage part A Volta a Albufeira Troféu José Martins |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage part B Volta a Albufeira Troféu José Martins |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
13 Mar
|
|
|
|
Antigua |
NE |
Race |
ANT | |
|
|
|
Armstrong |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
Asteasu Aiztondo Klasika |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Belmopan Belmopan Cycling Classic |
NE |
Race |
BIZ | |
|
|
|
7º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike |
NE |
|
NEP | |
|
|
|
Boa Vista Circuito Boa Vista |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Bordeaux - Saintes |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Cape Town Cape Town Tour - Cape Argus Pick 'n Pay Tour |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Cape Town (F) Cape Town Tour - Cape Argus Pick 'n Pay Tour |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Châlette-sur-Loing Tour du Gâtinais |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Cheddi Jagan Memorial |
NE |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
Circuit du Morbihan Trophée Jean Floc'h |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Colchester Jock Wadley Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Corridonia Trofeo Gruppo Meccaniche Luciani |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Cycle World Frimangron Race |
NE |
Race |
SUR | |
|
|
|
Gent - Ieper Kattekoers - Gent-Wevelgem Sub 23 |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Giro delle Colline Chiantigiane Trofeo Riccardo Galardi |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Ieper, Juniors (a) GP André Noyelle |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Jelajah Malaysia Tour of Malaysia |
2.2 |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Karibu Arusha Race |
NE |
|
TAN | |
|
|
|
Keelung Northcoast - Yang Ming Mountain KOM |
NE |
Race |
TPE | |
|
|
|
Kemzeke Omloop van het Waasland |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kingston Harold Blisset Memorial Race |
NE |
Race |
JAM | |
|
|
|
Knokke-Heist, Mountainbike Knokke Beach Challenge |
NE |
Beachrace |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Knokke-Heist, Mountainbike (F) Knokke Beach Challenge |
NE |
Beachrace |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koolskamp (a) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lissone (a) Piccola Coppa Agostoni, Trofeo Meroni |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Manukau, Chrono Counties Manukau Cycling Time Trial Ch |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Merken Rund um Merken |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Mexico City - La Malinche |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
|
|
|
Nantes Nantes-Segré |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Palazzolo sull'Oglio (a) Trofeo Franco Balestra - Memorial Giampietro Metelli |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Pando Pando de San Miguel circuito |
NE |
Race |
PER | |
|
|
|
8º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Paris - Troyes |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Polleur Printanière Pollinoise |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Porec Porec Trophy, Trofej Plava Laguna 1 |
1.2 |
Race |
CRO | |
|
|
|
Rucphen Dorpenomloop Rucphen |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Runkelen Runkelen St-Truiden |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Rutas de America |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
San Juan GP Clausura de San Juan |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Sant'Urbano Circuito di Sant'Urbano |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Santos (a) Copa Hilário Diegues |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Sint-Laureins (c) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tolna Tolna Régió Kupa |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Clark |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Murrieta |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Pakistan |
NE |
|
PAK | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta a Albufeira Troféu José Martins |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Wetteren, Amateurs Wetteren |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
14 Mar
|
|
|
|
6º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
47º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Pakistan |
NE |
|
PAK | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
15 Mar
|
|
|
|
8º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike |
NE |
|
NEP | |
|
|
|
Monash, Criterium |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage São Paulo Giro do Interior São Paulo |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
48º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of Pakistan |
NE |
|
PAK | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
16 Mar
|
|
|
|
9º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike |
NE |
|
NEP | |
|
|
|
Nokere Nokere Koerse |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage São Paulo Giro do Interior São Paulo |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour of Pakistan |
NE |
|
PAK | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
17 Mar
|
|
|
|
Aracaju Prova TV Atalai - Cidade Aracaju |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage BDO Tour of Northland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
10º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike |
NE |
|
NEP | |
|
|
|
Prologue Jadranska Magistrala Istrian Spring Trophy |
2.2 |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Elite |
CC |
Continental Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, U23 |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage São Paulo Giro do Interior São Paulo |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Torneo Nocturno Javier Fornos 2 |
NE |
Race |
NIC | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a la Costa |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
18 Mar
|
|
|
|
Astillero Gran Premio San José - Mem. P. Echevarria |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage BDO Tour of Northland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Handzame Handzame Classic - Bredene-Koksijde Classic |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hebron |
NE |
Race |
PLE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Jadranska Magistrala Istrian Spring Trophy |
2.2 |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
Moscou (e) Pitsunda Mountain |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
4º stage São Paulo Giro do Interior São Paulo |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour of Pakistan |
NE |
|
PAK | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tucson Tucson Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a la Costa |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Zamora (a) Trofeo Excmo, Ayuntamiento de Zamora |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
19 Mar
|
|
|
|
3º stage BDO Tour of Northland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Bramsche Rund um den Bramscher Berg |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Haarlemmerliede Ronde van Haarlemmerliede en Spaarnwoude |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Jadranska Magistrala Istrian Spring Trophy |
2.2 |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
La Haie-Fouassière Classic Loire Atlantique |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Milano - San Remo Milaan - San Remo |
1.WT/WT/HC |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Muelas del Pan Trofeo San José - Iberdrola |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oud-Vossemeer Ronde van Oud-Vossemeer |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Premio Inauguración Catalunya |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage São Paulo Giro do Interior São Paulo |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
49º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de Taiwan |
2.2 |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour of Pakistan |
NE |
|
PAK | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tucson Tucson Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a la Costa |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
20 Mar
|
|
|
|
Amajari Desafio Serra do Tepequém |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage BDO Tour of Northland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Bucuresti (e) Cupa Bucurestiului |
NE |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
Buxerolles GP Ville de Buxerolles |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Camargo Petrolera Camargo |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
|
|
|
Carlow Des Hanlon Memorial |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Cearenses Troféu Leonardo Silva |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Chengdu Chengdu Bicycle Festival |
NE |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Cholet GP Chôlet - Pays de Loire |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Cholet (F) GP Cholet - Pays de Loire |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Cuesta La Dormida |
NE |
Race |
CHI | |
|
|
|
Damme, Juniors Guido Reybrouck Classic |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dijon Dijon - Auxonne - Dijon / Rougeot Classique |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
Race |
SRB | |
|
|
|
Estella (e) Memorial Cirilo Zunzarren |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Fayt-le-Franc |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Goba, Chrono |
NE |
|
MOZ | |
|
|
|
GP Costa Etrusca (F) (a) |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Ichtegem GP Gilbert Molle |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Jadranska Magistrala Istrian Spring Trophy |
2.2 |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
Köln - Frechen Köln - Schuld - Frechen |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
La Roue Tourangelle |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Laja |
NE |
Race |
BOL | |
|
|
|
Mendrisio (a) Giro del Mendrisiotto |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Merelbeke Kwenenbos |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mol Zuidkempense Pijl, GP Wilfried Peeters - Mol Sluis |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Montecassiano GP San Giuseppe |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Novices, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, U23, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Novices, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, U23, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Novices, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, U23, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Novices, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
New Providence New Providence Road Series |
NE |
Race |
BAH | |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, Elite |
CC |
Continental Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, U23 |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Rencheux Rencheux-Vielsalm |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Saint-Maurice-le-Girard, Juniors Bernaudeau Junior |
1.1MJ |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Thieusies, Mountainbike, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Thieusies, Mountainbike, Novices |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tihany Félsziget Kupa |
NE |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
50º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Taiwan |
2.2 |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
11º stage Tour of Pakistan |
NE |
|
PAK | |
|
|
|
Treviso (a) Popolarissima di Treviso |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Trujillo - Santa Rosa de Poroto |
NE |
Race |
PER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tucson Tucson Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a la Costa |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta a Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
21 Mar
|
|
|
|
Dakar, Mountainbike (a) |
NE |
|
SEN | |
|
|
|
Ontur GP Ciclista Primavera CC Onturense |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
51º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Taiwan |
2.2 |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
22 Mar
|
|
|
|
1º stage Presidential Gapyeong Tour 대통령기 가평군일주 전국도로사이클대회 |
NE |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
52º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Taiwan |
2.2 |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
23 Mar
|
|
|
|
1º stage Clásica Ciudad de Anapoima |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België À travers les Flandres / À travers la Belgique |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Esplechin GP P. Dewailly |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Presidential Gapyeong Tour 대통령기 가평군일주 전국도로사이클대회 |
NE |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
53º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Taiwan |
2.2 |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Michoacan |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Waregem, U23 GP Waregem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Points race, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
24 Mar
|
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica Ciudad de Anapoima |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Moscou, Mountainbike Gagra - Mamdzicha |
NE |
Race |
RUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Presidential Gapyeong Tour 대통령기 가평군일주 전국도로사이클대회 |
NE |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Sacrifice Race, Elite/U23 Agonas Thysias |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
54º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Taiwan |
2.2 |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Michoacan |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
25 Mar
|
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica Ciudad de Anapoima |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP de Portugal GP Credito Agricola da Costa Azul |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Presidential Gapyeong Tour 대통령기 가평군일주 전국도로사이클대회 |
NE |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Sacrifice Race, Elite/U23 Agonas Thysias |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
1º stage San Dimas Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
55º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Taiwan |
2.2 |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Maroc Ronde van Marokko |
2.2 |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a la Costa Ecuador |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Michoacan |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Points race, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
26 Mar
|
|
|
|
Ascheffel |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Beau Plan Mémorial Claude et Mico Quéland |
NE |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
Brütten (c) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Critérium International Criterium International |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Giant Zimbabwe |
NE |
Race |
ZIM | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP de Portugal GP Credito Agricola da Costa Azul |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Harelbeke E3 Prijs Harelbeke |
1.HC |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Landivisiau Landivisiau Prix Gilbert Bousquet |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Laukiz Laukiz Saria |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Russian Spring Races |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Saint-Etienne GP Saint-Etienne Loire |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage San Dimas Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Soumagne, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tanara - Chepo |
NE |
Race |
PAN | |
|
|
|
56º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Taiwan |
2.2 |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Canton de l'Estuaire |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Maroc Ronde van Marokko |
2.2 |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
Veendam Grote Omloop van de Veenkolonien |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
6º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a la Costa Ecuador |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta Michoacan |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
2º stage Windhoek, Chrono Windhoek Pedal Power Time Trial and Hill Climb |
NE |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
1º stage Windhoek, Chrono Windhoek Pedal Power Time Trial and Hill Climb |
NE |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
27 Mar
|
|
|
|
Aalst Trofee van Haspengouw |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Aalst, Juniors Aalst - Sint-Truiden |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Aldergrove Aldergrove Long |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Almagro Memorial Manuel Sanroma |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Annemasse - Bellegarde et retour |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Augsburg Schwarzbräu-Straßenpreis |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Badiola Coppa del Grano |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Bergara (a) Subida a Gorla |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Bucuresti (b) Cupa Niro |
NE |
Race |
ROM | |
|
|
|
Budapest (a) Idöfutam Budapest Bajnoksag |
NE |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
Buscate Coppa Caduti Buscatesi |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Cheddi Jagan Memorial |
NE |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
Cittiglio (F) Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio |
CDM/F |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Critérium International Criterium International |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Critérium International Criterium International |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Dippach |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Gent - Wevelgem |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage GP de Portugal GP Credito Agricola da Costa Azul |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Guégon Les Boucles Guégonnaises |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Heeswijk |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Hong Kong (g) Hong Kong Road Race 6 |
NE |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
Huijbergen |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Kruiseke (a) Kruiseke-Wervik |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Leonding Internationales Eröffnungsrennen |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Les Genevez GP Courtine |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
| |