01 Mar
|
|
|
|
1º stage Challenge Sahara |
NE |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tashkent Tashkent International Race |
NE |
|
UZB | |
|
|
|
37º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Good Hope |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional Vuelta de República Dominicana |
NE |
|
DOM | |
02 Mar
|
|
|
|
3º stage Challenge Sahara |
NE |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Challenge Sahara |
NE |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
Fayt-le-Franc Memorial José Samyn |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gooik GP Maurice Van Snick |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Le Samyn (F) Le Samyn des Dames |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tashkent Tashkent International Race |
NE |
|
UZB | |
|
|
|
38º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Good Hope |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
Umag Komunela Trofej Umag |
1.2 |
Race |
CRO | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional Vuelta de República Dominicana |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
03 Mar
|
|
|
|
Arad (F) (a) Massada-Arad |
1.2 |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Challenge Sahara |
NE |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, U23 |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Olías del Rey Trofeo Olias Industrial |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Premantura, Mountainbike-Marathon (F) XCM Kamenjak Rocky Trail |
3 |
Marathon |
CRO | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tashkent Tashkent International Race |
NE |
|
UZB | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Arad |
NE |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Good Hope |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional Vuelta de República Dominicana |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
04 Mar
|
|
|
|
Alger (f) Circuit d'Alger |
1.2 |
Race |
ALG | |
|
|
|
Arad (F) Arava - Arad |
1.2 |
Race |
ISR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Challenge Sahara |
NE |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen |
2.1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
39º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Arad |
NE |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Good Hope |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional Vuelta de República Dominicana |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Points race, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
05 Mar
|
|
|
|
Araxá, Mountainbike (F) |
SC |
XCO |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Arendonk, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Arendonk, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Blaton |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Challenge Sahara |
NE |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
Cheddi Jagan Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GUY | |
|
|
|
Clássica de Amarante |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen |
2.1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ein Bokek (F) Dead Sea-Scorpion Pass |
1.2 |
Race |
ISR | |
|
|
|
Geluwe, Elite/U23 Lenteprijs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Harelbeke, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hindelbank Frühlingsrennen |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Keelung Northcoast - Yang Ming Mountain KOM |
NE |
Race |
TPE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Lago Vista La Primavera at Lago Vista |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Langley River Road |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Molenbeek-Wersbeek, Elite/U23 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, U23 |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Pemberton Pemberton Classic |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Porec Porec Trophy, Trofej Plava Laguna 1 |
1.2 |
Race |
CRO | |
|
|
|
San Geminiano - Siena Monte Paschi Eroica - Strade Bianche |
1.HC |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
San Geminiano - Siena (F) Strade Bianche |
1.WWT |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Sint-Maria-Lierde, Juniors GP Serge Baguet |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Maria-Lierde, Novices GP Peter Van Petegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour International d'Oranie |
2.2 |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Arad |
NE |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Southern Highlands |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Southern Highlands |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Victoria, Mountainbike Bear Mountain Canada Cup |
2 |
XCO |
CAN | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional Vuelta de República Dominicana |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Points race, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
Woumen, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zwolle Ster van Zwolle |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
06 Mar
|
|
|
|
Asteasu Aiztondo Klasika |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Blue Mountain Time Trial Series, Chrono |
NE |
|
JAM | |
|
|
|
Boignée |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bonnoeuvre Challenge Du Pays D'Ancenis |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Brussel/Bruxelles - Zepperen Brussel - Zepperen B-Z Fruitroute |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Cape Town Cape Town Tour - Cape Argus Pick 'n Pay Tour |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Cape Town (F) Cape Town Tour - Cape Argus Pick 'n Pay Tour |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Challenge Sahara |
NE |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
Championship of the Balearic Islands, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Cintré |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Copa Guanacasteca |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Couëron Grand Prix de Couëron |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Darkwood Beach, Chrono |
NE |
|
ANT | |
|
|
|
De Klijte, Juniors De Klijte-Heuvelland |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dennery National Lotteries Authority Independence Road Race |
NE |
Race |
LCA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen |
2.1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
Race |
SRB | |
|
|
|
Ernée |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Gourgé |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Guipavas Grand Prix du Guipavas Lestaridec |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Heestert, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ichtegem Omloop van de Westhoek-Mem. Steve Vermaut IC 2 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ichtegem, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Knesselare, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
La Meilleraie-Tillay |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Lago Vista La Primavera at Lago Vista |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Larciano GP Industria & Artigianato |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Lillers GP de Lillers |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Mühlhausen-Ehingen Schmolke Carbon Cup Trainingsrennen |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Mazenzele, Juniors Mazenzele - Opwijk |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mercedes Vuelta del Pueblo |
NE |
Race |
URU | |
|
|
|
2º stage Montguillon Grand Prix de Montguillon |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Montguillon Grand Prix de Montguillon |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Neerlinter Neerlinter-Heide - Linter |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nieuwrode, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ouverture Saison Madagascar |
NE |
Race |
MAD | |
|
|
|
Póvoa de Varzim Clássica da Primavera |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
Prologue Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Pemberton Pemberton Classic |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Planguenoual |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Plumelec La Manche Atlantique |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Aubin-lès-Elbeuf |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Sainte-Luce-sur-Loire GP Sainte-Luce-sur-Loire |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Schijndel Omloop van Schijndel |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Shanghai |
NE |
Race |
CHN | |
|
|
|
Sint-Maria-Lierde GP Koen Barbé |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Sochi (b) Sochi Spring Races |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Tavira, Mountainbike Algarve Bike Challenge |
S2 |
XCO |
POR | |
|
|
|
Tavira, Mountainbike (F) Algarve Bike Challenge |
S2 |
XCO |
POR | |
|
|
|
Toowoomba, Downhill |
C1 |
Downhill |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Toowoomba, Downhill (F) |
C1 |
Downhill |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Toowoomba, Mountainbike |
C1 |
XCO |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Toowoomba, Mountainbike (F) |
C1 |
XCO |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Toowoomba, Mountainbike, Juniors |
1 |
XCO |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Toowoomba, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) |
1 |
XCO |
AUS | |
|
|
|
40º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Taiwan |
2.1 |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour International d'Oranie |
2.2 |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Southern Highlands |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Vienne, U23 Vienne Classic Espoirs |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Vollezele Ereprijs Bart Langhendries |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Madison, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
Zepperen, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zepperen, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
07 Mar
|
|
|
|
8º stage Challenge Sahara |
NE |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
41º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Taiwan |
2.1 |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour International d'Oranie |
2.2 |
|
ALG | |
08 Mar
|
|
|
|
Oran (c) Grand Prix d'Oran |
1.2 |
Race |
ALG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
42º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Taiwan |
2.1 |
|
TPE | |
09 Mar
|
|
|
|
3º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Templeuve GP Café Le Central / Le Sixties |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Taiwan |
2.1 |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
Wanzele Wanzeel Koerse |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
10 Mar
|
|
|
|
Prologue Jadranska Magistrala Istrian Spring Trophy |
2.2 |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
4º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Sochi (b) Sochi Spring Races |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Blida International |
2.2 |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Taiwan |
2.1 |
|
TPE | |
11 Mar
|
|
|
|
Grandglise GP Lucien Cambier |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Jadranska Magistrala Istrian Spring Trophy |
2.2 |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
Prologue Memorial E. Pernebekov |
NE |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Argentina |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Argentina (F) |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, second year, Argentina |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
5º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ronda Pilipinas (a) |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Sochi (b) Sochi Spring Races |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Southern Games, Road, Criterium, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago |
NE |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Blida International |
2.2 |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Murrieta |
NE |
|
USA | |
12 Mar
|
|
|
|
Ards Ards C.C. - Tour of the Ards Peninsula |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Calder Stewart Elite Series Benchmark Homes Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Chengdu |
NE |
Race |
CHN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clásica Santaneña |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Den Haag Ronde van Zuid-Holland |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Hong Kong, Criterium (b) Hong Kong Criterium Series 5 |
NE |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
Hoogeveen (F) Ronde van Drenthe |
1.WWT |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Jadranska Magistrala Istrian Spring Trophy |
2.2 |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
Les Essarts |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Liverpool Eddie Soens Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Memorial E. Pernebekov |
NE |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
Meulebeke (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mortagne-sur-Sèvre La Suisse Vendéenne |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Muscat World Water Day Race |
NE |
Race |
OMA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Argentina (F) |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, first year, Argentina |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Nokere, Juniors Nokere Koerse |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Noyal, Amateurs Souvenir Louison Bobet |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Oostduinkerke (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Perwez GP du Warichet |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Quito Festival de Ciclismo |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
1º stage Quito Festival de Ciclismo |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
2º stage Quito Festival de Ciclismo |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Drenthe |
1.1 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Sabadell Trofeu Joan Escolá |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
San Dimas, Mountainbike Bonelli Park |
3 |
XCO |
USA | |
|
|
|
San Dimas, Mountainbike (F) (a) Bonelli Park |
3 |
XCO |
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Tlaxcala (a) |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
|
|
|
43º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Blida International |
2.2 |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Cameroun |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Murrieta |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Troféu Alpendre do Guadiana |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Vollezele, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wetteren GP Aimé Van Den Broucke |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zamora (a) Trofeo Excmo, Ayuntamiento de Zamora |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
13 Mar
|
|
|
|
Astillero Gran Premio San José - Mem. P. Echevarria |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Bordeaux - Saintes |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Caherconlish Ras Luimni |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Campo Grande GP Mega 94 |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Cascavelle Circuit de Médine |
NE |
Race |
MRI | |
|
|
|
Celles, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Challans |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Championship of Sabadell, Road, Elite, Spain |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Chartres-de-Bretagne - Noyal Trophée Louison Bobet |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Circuit du Morbihan Trophée Jean Floc'h |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica Santaneña |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica Santaneña |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Colchester Jock Wadley Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Contern GP Ostfenster, GP Ost Manufaktur |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
1º stage Copa Río de Janeiro |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Corridonia Trofeo Gruppo Meccaniche Luciani |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Dinant, Mountainbike, Elite w/o contract |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dinant, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dinant, Mountainbike, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dinant, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dinant, Mountainbike, Novices |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dinant, Mountainbike, U23 |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Drentse 8 (F) |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Drieslinter, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Drieslinter, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Haringe - Poperinge Ereprijs Elza Braem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heredia, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
CRC | |
|
|
|
Heredia, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
CRC | |
|
|
|
Herford (a) Herford Frühjahrsrennen |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Herk-de-Stad, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heule, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heule, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
I° Clásica Elite de Guatemala |
NE |
Race |
GUA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Jadranska Magistrala Istrian Spring Trophy |
2.2 |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
Kemzeke Omloop van het Waasland |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kingston Harold Blisset Memorial Race |
NE |
|
JAM | |
|
|
|
Kortemark, Novices Kortemark-Edewalle |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Le Folgoët |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Maser, Mountainbike Gaerne MTB Trophy |
2 |
XCO |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Maser, Mountainbike (F) Gaerne MTB Trophy |
2 |
XCO |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Maser, Mountainbike, Juniors Gaerne MTB Trophy |
2 |
XCO |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Maser, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) Gaerne MTB Trophy |
2 |
XCO |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Memorial E. Pernebekov |
NE |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
Merelbeke Kwenenbos |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Muelas del Pan Trofeo San José - Iberdrola |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Nantes Nantes-Segré |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Argentina |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Argentina (F) |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, second year, Argentina |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Ooike (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oordegem, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Paris - Troyes |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Perros-Guirec (a) Perros Guirec-La Clarté |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Pijpelheide, Juniors Booischot |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pijpelheide, Novices Booischot |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Plomeur Tro Bro Plomeur |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Rieux |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ronda Pilipinas (a) |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
Rucphen Dorpenomloop Rucphen |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Segré |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Singapore, Criterium OCBC Singapore |
NE |
Race |
SIN | |
|
|
|
Stekene, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Strijpen, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Tokyo, Criterium Meiji Jingu Outer Gardens Satoru Hiroshi |
1.CRT |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
44º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Cameroun |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour international de Setif |
2.2 |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Murrieta |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Troféu Alpendre do Guadiana |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Viana do Castelo, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
POR | |
|
|
|
Vitré (a) Les Gais lurons à Vitré |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
14 Mar
|
|
|
|
Kingstown National Heroes Day Race |
NE |
Race |
VIN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Memorial E. Pernebekov |
NE |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Cameroun |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour international de Setif |
2.2 |
|
ALG | |
15 Mar
|
|
|
|
4º stage Memorial E. Pernebekov |
NE |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
Monash, Criterium (a) |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Mountain Championship of Tolna County, Road, Elite, Hungary |
NE |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ronda Pilipinas (a) |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Sochi Spring Tour |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Cameroun |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour international de Setif |
2.2 |
|
ALG | |
16 Mar
|
|
|
|
Esplechin GP P. Dewailly |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nokere Nokere Koerse |
1.HC |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Sochi Spring Tour |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour du Cameroun |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour international de Setif |
2.2 |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
17 Mar
|
|
|
|
Aracaju Prova TV Atalai - Cidade Aracaju |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage BDO Tour of Northland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Egypt |
CN |
|
EGY | |
|
|
|
5º stage Ronda Pilipinas (a) |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ronda Pilipinas (a) |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
Sétif Critérium International de Sétif |
1.2 |
Race |
ALG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Sochi Spring Tour |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
45º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour ta'Malta |
NE |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
18 Mar
|
|
|
|
2º stage BDO Tour of Northland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Handzame Handzame Classic - Bredene-Koksijde Classic |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Handzame Handzame Challenge IC - Youngster Coast Challenge |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kuwait |
CN |
|
KUW | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kuwait (F) |
NE |
|
KUW | |
|
|
|
4º stage Sochi Spring Tour |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
46º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour du Cameroun |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour ta'Malta |
NE |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tucson Tucson Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica, Amateurs |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Mexicali |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
19 Mar
|
|
|
|
Abu Dhabi The Road to Abu Dhabi |
NE |
Race |
UAE | |
|
|
|
Aguasay Clásico San José de Aguasay |
NE |
Race |
VEN | |
|
|
|
Ascheffel |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Ballymena Ballymena R.C. - Wallace Caldwell Memorial Trophy |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Bamako GP du Président du Comité National Olympique et Sportif du Mali CNOS - GP Habib Sissoko |
NE |
Race |
MLI | |
|
|
|
3º stage BDO Tour of Northland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Brütten RMVZol Frühlingsrennen |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Budingen, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Christchurch - Akaroa Le Race |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clasica Sucre |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Damme, Novices Memorial Dirk Bisschop |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gilboa`, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
ISR | |
|
|
|
Gilboa`, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
ISR | |
|
|
|
Ichtegem, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage La Flèche d'Armor |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
La Haie-Fouassière Classic Loire Atlantique |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Milano - San Remo Milaan - San Remo |
1.WT/WT/HC |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Kuwait |
CN |
|
KUW | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Kuwait (F) |
CN |
|
KUW | |
|
|
|
1º stage OCK de Khouribga |
NE |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
Oud-Vossemeer Ronde van Oud-Vossemeer |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Outrijve, Juniors Omloop der 3 provincies |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pazardzhik, Criterium, Elite/U23 Kupa Pazardzhik |
NE |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
Pazardzhik, Criterium, Juniors |
NE |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Groningen |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Rotterdam (s) GP RWC Rotterdam |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Saint-Laurs |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Tampa, Criterium Cigar City Brewing Criterium Tampa |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
47º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour du Cameroun |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour Internationale d'Annaba |
2.2 |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour ta'Malta |
NE |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tucson Tucson Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica, Amateurs |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Mexicali |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Zele (e) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zwevezele (F) Zwevezele Ladies Classic |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zwevezele, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zwevezele, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
20 Mar
|
|
|
|
Aldergrove Aldergrove Long |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
4º stage BDO Tour of Northland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Beernem, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bergara (a) Subida a Gorla |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Black Mamba Hill Climb |
NE |
|
KEN | |
|
|
|
Bornem (d) Bornem-Hingene |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Budingen (a) Budingen-Zoutleeuw |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Buxerolles GP Ville de Buxerolles |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Carlow Des Hanlon Memorial |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Château-Gontier |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Cholet GP Chôlet - Pays de Loire |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Cittiglio (F) Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio |
1.WWT |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Clásica Ciudad de Saber |
NE |
Race |
PAN | |
|
|
|
Cléguérec |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clasica Sucre |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Courcelles, Juniors Fleche Courcelloise |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Damme, Juniors Guido Reybrouck Classic |
1.1MJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Damme, Novices Memorial Dirk Bisschop |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Den Hout Omloop Van De Houtse Linies |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Dippach |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Dippach, Juniors GP Bob Jungels |
1.1MJ |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Ichtegem GP Gilbert Molle |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Izmir, Mountainbike |
C1 |
XCO |
TUR | |
|
|
|
Izmir, Mountainbike (F) Izmir XCO Cup |
C1 |
XCO |
TUR | |
|
|
|
Izmir, Mountainbike, Juniors |
1 |
XCO |
TUR | |
|
|
|
Izmir, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) |
1 |
XCO |
TUR | |
|
|
|
Kachtem, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kumamoto-shi (a) Kyushu Challenge |
NE |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
2º stage La Flèche d'Armor |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage La Flèche d'Armor |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
La Ligua Aniversario Club Ciclista La Ligua |
NE |
Race |
CHI | |
|
|
|
Laveno Mombello - Cittiglio, Juniors (F) Trofeo Da Moreno, Piccolo Trofeo Alfredo Binda |
1.1WJ |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Leonding Internationales Eröffnungsrennen |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Les Genevez GP Courtine |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Lima (b) Totoritas |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
Linden, Novices Linden (Lubbeek) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Locminé |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Locminé (a) La Flèche Locminé - Souvenir Henri Le Bras |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Mol Zuidkempense Pijl, GP Wilfried Peeters - Mol Sluis |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mol, Juniors (F) Sluis |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mol, Novices (F) Sluis |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Montecassiano GP San Giuseppe |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Australia |
CN |
Downhill |
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, New Zealand (F) |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, New Zealand (F) |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, New Zealand |
CN |
XCO |
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, New Zealand (F) |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Nozay |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Oaxaca (a) Clásica Benito Juárez |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
|
|
|
2º stage OCK de Khouribga |
NE |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
Orizabita Clásica Orizabita |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
|
|
|
Plestin-les-Grèves |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Polleur Printanière Pollinoise |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Polleur, Novices Polleur-Stoumont-Polleur |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rotem, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Saint John (a) Fig Tree Hill Road Race |
NE |
Race |
ANT | |
|
|
|
Saint Pierre GP Moka Rangers |
NE |
Race |
MRI | |
|
|
|
Saint-Maurice-le-Girard, Juniors Bernaudeau Junior |
1.1MJ |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Sainte-Anne-d'Aurey |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Sainte-Luce-sur-Loire - La Roche-Blanche |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Temse, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Temse, Novices Velle |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tenterden Wally Gimber Trophy |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Thieusies, Mountainbike, Elite w/o contract |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Thieusies, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Thieusies, Mountainbike, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Thieusies, Mountainbike, Novices |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Thieusies, Mountainbike, Novices (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Thieusies, Mountainbike, U23 |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
48º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour du Cameroun |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour Internationale d'Annaba |
2.2 |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour ta'Malta |
NE |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
Treviso (a) Popolarissima di Treviso |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tucson Tucson Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Utsunomiya-shi, Criterium Japan Cup |
NE |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Utsunomiya-shi, Criterium, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Valencia Clasico Ciudad de Valencia, Clasico Indeval |
NE |
Race |
VEN | |
|
|
|
Valladolid, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Valladolid, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica, Amateurs |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Mexicali |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
21 Mar
|
|
|
|
Baku (a) |
NE |
Race |
AZE | |
|
|
|
Ontur GP Ciclista Primavera CC Onturense |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Rooiwal Speke Challenge |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
49º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour Internationale d'Annaba |
2.2 |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
22 Mar
|
|
|
|
Prologue 1º stage 500 Millas del Norte |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
50º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour Internationale d'Annaba |
2.2 |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
23 Mar
|
|
|
|
2º stage 500 Millas del Norte |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Dwars door Vlaanderen (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België À travers les Flandres / À travers la Belgique |
1.HC |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Merdrignac Grand Prix U- Côtes d´Armor |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Pakistan Day Race |
NE |
Race |
PAK | |
|
|
|
1º stage Presidential Gapyeong Tour 대통령기 가평군일주 전국도로사이클대회 |
NE |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
51º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour International de Constantine |
2.2 |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
24 Mar
|
|
|
|
3º stage 500 Millas del Norte |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Bellegem Witte Donderdagprijs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dottignies, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Durango Memorial Aitor Bugallo |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Chile |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Chile (F) |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Chile |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Chile (F) |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
Novi Sad, Mountainbike (d) |
3 |
XCO |
SRB | |
|
|
|
2º stage Presidential Gapyeong Tour 대통령기 가평군일주 전국도로사이클대회 |
NE |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Sacrifice Race, Elite/U23 Agonas Thysias |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour International de Constantine |
2.2 |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Trophée de la Caribe |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
25 Mar
|
|
|
|
4º stage 500 Millas del Norte |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
1º stage Alanya |
NE |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Arima, Scratch Easter International Grand Prix |
2 |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
Arima, Sprint Easter International Grand Prix |
2 |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
Arima, Sprint (F) Easter International Grand Prix |
2 |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
Harelbeke E3 Prijs Harelbeke |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage King's Cup 3 |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
Kiryat Shmona |
NE |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Chile |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Chile (F) |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Chile |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Chile (F) |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Chile |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Chile (F) |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
Oceania Continental Championships, Mountainbike, Cross Country Eliminator |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Presidential Gapyeong Tour 대통령기 가평군일주 전국도로사이클대회 |
NE |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ras Mumhan Tour of Munster |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Sacrifice Race, Elite/U23 Agonas Thysias |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
52º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de Lakes |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour International de Constantine |
2.2 |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of the North |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Trophée de la Caribe |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Yalta |
NE |
|
RUS | |
26 Mar
|
|
|
|
5º stage 500 Millas del Norte |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Affoltern am Albis GP Osterhas |
1.CRT |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Alupka |
NE |
Race |
UKR | |
|
|
|
Arima, Keirin Easter International Grand Pri |
2 |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
Arima, Keirin (F) Easter International Grand Prix |
2 |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
Baisieux, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Baisieux, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bruinisse Wielerronde van Bruinisse |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Castel d'Ario Memorial Vincenzo Mantovani |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Chorley Chorley Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Clearwater, Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Constantine Circuit International de Constantine |
1.2 |
Race |
ALG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Critérium International Criterium International |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Critérium International Criterium International |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Diegem (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Erpe-Mere |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Gorey - Three Day |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Hlohovec Trofeo Cinelli |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Hohenstein-Ernstthal (a) Sachsenringradrennen |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Indianapolis Marian Midwest Cycling Classic |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Landivisiau Landivisiau Prix Gilbert Bousquet |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Louisfert, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Memorial Utochkina |
NE |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
Moorslede Slypskapelle |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Argentina |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Argentina (F) |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Chile (F) |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Chile |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
Noyal |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Putte (a) Putte-Beerzel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Randburg, Mountainbike Gauteng |
C1 |
XCO |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Randburg, Mountainbike (F) Gauteng |
C1 |
XCO |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Randburg, Mountainbike, Juniors Gauteng |
1 |
XCO |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Randburg, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) Gauteng |
1 |
XCO |
RSA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ras Mumhan Tour of Munster |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Rotselaar, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Saint-Etienne GP Saint-Etienne Loire |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
San Ignacio (a) Holy Saturday Classic |
NE |
Race |
BIZ | |
|
|
|
Serbian Season Opener |
NE |
Race |
SRB | |
|
|
|
3º stage Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Ster van Zuid-Limburg, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tessenderlo, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Torhout (f) Torhout-Wijnendale |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
53º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Lakes |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Lakes |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Canton de l'Estuaire |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of the North |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Trophée de la Caribe |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
Viseu, Mountainbike |
S2 |
XCO |
POR | |
|
|
|
6º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Werken, Juniors Tweedaagse van de Calvebeek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Zhejiang |
NE |
|
CHN | |
27 Mar
|
|
|
|
2º stage Alanya |
NE |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Annemasse - Bellegarde et retour |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Critérium International Criterium International |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Debrecen Viktor Balla Memorial |
NE |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
Erpe GP Maurice Cherretté |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Essen, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Essen, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Florennes GP Scieur-Lambot |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gent - Ieper Kattekoers - Gent-Wevelgem Sub 23 |
1.Ncup |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gent - Wevelgem |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gent - Wevelgem (F) |
1.WWT |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gent - Wevelgem, Juniors (F) |
1.1WJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gent - Wevelgem, Novices Gent-Wevelgem Katjeskoers |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gent - Wevelgem, Novices (F) Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Gorey - Three Day |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Guégon Les Boucles Guégonnaises |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Guégon (a) |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Ieper, Juniors (a) GP André Noyelle |
1.1MJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Igualada, Mountainbike Volcat GP Diputació de Barcelona |
S2 |
XCO |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage King's Cup 3 |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
La Ferrière Trottinière |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
La Flèche Tour du Pays Fléchois |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Locunolé |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Memorial Utochkina |
NE |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
Monaco (c) Criterium de Monaco |
NE |
|
MCO | |
|
|
|
Montroeul-sur-Haine |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Chile |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Chile |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Nouvoitou |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Novi Sad, Mountainbike (f) |
S1 |
XCO |
SRB | |
|
|
|
Novi Sad, Mountainbike (F) (b) |
S1 |
XCO |
SRB | |
|
|
|
Oceania Continental Championships, Mountainbike, XC, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Continental Championships, Mountainbike, XC, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Continental Championships, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Continental Championships, Mountainbike, XC, U23 |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Continental Championships, Mountainbike, XC, U23 (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Plouzané, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ras Mumhan Tour of Munster |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
San Juan GP Clausura de San Juan |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
4º stage Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Sint-Truiden (d) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ster van Zuid-Limburg, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Lakes |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Lakes |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Canton de l'Estuaire |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of the North |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of the North |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Trémel |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Trophée de la Caribe |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
7º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Werken, Novices Tweedaagse van de Calvebeek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Yamoussokro GP Jean-Hélène |
NE |
Race |
CIV | |
|
|
|
2º stage Zhejiang |
NE |
|
CHN | |
28 Mar
|
|
|
|
Attenrode, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bégrolles |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Blida Criterium International de Blida |
1.2 |
Race |
ALG | |
|
|
|
Borlo, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Circuit du Mené |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Circuit du Mené |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Elven |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Gorey - Three Day |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Goven |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Hannut GP Fernand Destoquay |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Igualada, Mountainbike (F) Volcat GP Diputació de Barcelona |
S2 |
XCO |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Juigné-des-Moutiers |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Kiesen GP Mobiliar |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Le Luart |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Ledegem, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Livré-sur-Changeon |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Louisfert Grand Prix de Louisfert |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Milano, Mountainbike |
C1 |
XCO |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Milano, Mountainbike (F) |
C1 |
XCO |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Moorslede, U23 Vierkaven |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, South Africa |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, South Africa (F) |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, South Africa (F) |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
Nieuwkerken-Waas (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pepingen, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pepingen, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pepingen, Mountainbike, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pepingen, Mountainbike, Novices |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pepingen, Mountainbike, Novices (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ploërdut |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ras Mumhan Tour of Munster |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Retie GP Aarts |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Retie, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Saint-Maugan Trophée De Brocéliande 1 |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Schönaich |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ster van Zuid-Limburg, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Lakes |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Lakes |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of the North |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Villa di Villa Giro del Belvedere |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Vougy GP de Vougy |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Waarschoot, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Waarschoot, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Werkendam Ronde van Werkendam |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Zwevezele, Elite/U23 Zeswege |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
29 Mar
|
|
|
|
1º stage Driedaagse van De Panne Brugge - De Panne |
2.HC |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hakendover (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Neerpelt (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Negrar GP Palio del Recioto |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
54º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
30 Mar
|
|
|
|
1º stage Clásica Ciudad de Anapoima |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Driedaagse van De Panne Brugge - De Panne |
2.HC |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gooik (F) (b) Pajot Hills Classic |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Herzele, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, South Africa (F) |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors, South Africa (F) |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, South Africa |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, South Africa (F) |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, South Africa (F) |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, South Africa (F) |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, South Africa (F) |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, South Africa |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, South Africa |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, South Africa |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
Sint-Kruis, Elite/U23 Brugge |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
55º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Sidi Bel Abbes |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta General Alvear |
NE |
|
ARG | |
31 Mar
|
|
|
|
African Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica Ciudad de Anapoima |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Driedaagse van De Panne Brugge - De Panne |
2.HC |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Driedaagse van De Panne Brugge - De Panne |
2.HC |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, South Africa |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, South Africa (F) |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
Novi Sad, Mountainbike (e) |
3 |
XCO |
SRB | |
|
|
|
Novi Sad, Mountainbike (F) (a) |
3 |
XCO |
SRB | |
|
|
|
56º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Sidi Bel Abbes |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta General Alvear |
NE |
|
ARG | |