01 Mar
|
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Road, Juniors (F) |
CC |
Continental Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Road, U23 |
CC |
Continental Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Fayt-le-Franc Memorial José Samyn |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gooik GP Maurice Van Snick |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Tour du Gabon |
2.1 |
|
GAB | |
|
|
|
Le Samyn (F) Le Samyn des Dames |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Rutas de America |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
35º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
Umag Komunela Trofej Umag |
1.2 |
Race |
CRO | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional Vuelta de República Dominicana |
2.2 |
|
DOM | |
02 Mar
|
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Road, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
4º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Tour du Gabon |
NE |
|
GAB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Egypt |
CN |
|
EGY | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
12º stage Ronda Pilipinas |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Rutas de America |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Rutas de America |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional Vuelta de República Dominicana |
2.2 |
|
DOM | |
03 Mar
|
|
|
|
Al Adaid, Mountainbike |
3 |
|
QTR | |
|
|
|
Al Adaid, Mountainbike (F) |
3 |
|
QTR | |
|
|
|
Córdoba, Mountainbike Andalucia Bike Race |
1 |
XCO |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Córdoba, Mountainbike (F) Jaén - Córdoba, Andalucía Bike Race |
S1 |
XCO |
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Tour du Gabon |
2.1 |
|
GAB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Egypt |
CN |
|
EGY | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Olías del Rey Trofeo Olias Industrial |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
13º stage Ronda Pilipinas |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
4º stage Rutas de America |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Bintan |
NE |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Tour of Arad |
NE |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Tour of Arad |
NE |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Southern Highlands |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional Vuelta de República Dominicana |
2.2 |
|
DOM | |
04 Mar
|
|
|
|
2º stage Air Force Cycle Tour Guwan Hamuda Papedi Savarjia |
NE |
|
SRI | |
|
|
|
GP Esco Doble Crespo |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Harelbeke, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hindelbank Frühlingsrennen |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
6º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Tour du Gabon |
2.1 |
|
GAB | |
|
|
|
1º stage Lago Vista La Primavera at Lago Vista |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Liverpool Eddie Soens Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage OCK de Khouribga |
NE |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Pemberton Pemberton Classic |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Porec Porec Trophy, Trofej Plava Laguna 1 |
1.2 |
Race |
CRO | |
|
|
|
Renwick (a) Graperide |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
14º stage Ronda Pilipinas |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
5º stage Rutas de America |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
San Geminiano - Siena Monte Paschi Eroica - Strade Bianche |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
San Geminiano - Siena (F) Strade Bianche |
1.WWT |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Torneo Culebrilla Chincha |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Bintan |
NE |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Arad |
NE |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Southern Highlands |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Southern Highlands |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Verona, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Verona, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Verona, Mountainbike, Juniors |
2 |
XCO |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Verona, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) |
2 |
XCO |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Victoria, Mountainbike, Juniors Bear Mountain Canada Cup |
1 |
XCO |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Victoria, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) Bear Mountain Canada Cup |
1 |
XCO |
CAN | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional Vuelta de República Dominicana |
2.2 |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
Zwolle Ster van Zwolle |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
05 Mar
|
|
|
|
Agios Tychon, Mountainbike Amathous-Agios Tychon, Cyprus Sunshine Cup |
1 |
XCO |
CYP | |
|
|
|
Agios Tychon, Mountainbike (F) Amathous-Agios Tychon, Cyprus Sunshine Cup |
1 |
XCO |
CYP | |
|
|
|
Agios Tychon, Mountainbike, Juniors |
1 |
XCO |
CYP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Air Force Cycle Tour Guwan Hamuda Papedi Savarjia |
NE |
|
SRI | |
|
|
|
Araxá, Mountainbike |
SC |
XCO |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Araxá, Mountainbike (F) |
SC |
XCO |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Araxá, Mountainbike, Juniors CIMTB - Copa Internacional MTB |
HC |
XCO |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Araxá, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) CIMTB - Copa Internacional MTB |
HC |
XCO |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Asteasu Aiztondo Klasika |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Barcelona, Downhill BUFF Down Urban Barcelona |
3 |
Downhill |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Barcelona, Downhill (F) BUFF Down Urban Barcelona |
3 |
Downhill |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Blue Mountain Time Trial Series, Chrono |
NE |
|
JAM | |
|
|
|
Brussel/Bruxelles - Zepperen Brussel - Zepperen B-Z Fruitroute |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Campo Grande GP Mega 94 |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Cheddi Jagan Memorial |
NE |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
Chelva, Mountainbike |
1 |
XCO |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Chelva, Mountainbike (F) |
1 |
XCO |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Chelva, Mountainbike, Juniors |
1 |
XCO |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Chelva, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) |
1 |
XCO |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Ciudad del Este CC Aguila Blanca |
NE |
Race |
PAR | |
|
|
|
De Klijte, Juniors De Klijte-Heuvelland |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dessel, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 |
NE |
XCO |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dessel, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
XCO |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dessel, Mountainbike, Juniors |
NE |
XCO |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dessel, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) |
NE |
XCO |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dessel, Mountainbike, Novices |
NE |
XCO |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heestert, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ichtegem Omloop van de Westhoek-Mem. Steve Vermaut IC 2 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ichtegem, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Knokke-Heist, Mountainbike Knokke Beach Challenge |
NE |
Beachrace |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Knokke-Heist, Mountainbike (F) Knokke Beach Challenge |
NE |
Beachrace |
BEL | |
|
|
|
7º stage La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Tour du Gabon |
2.1 |
|
GAB | |
|
|
|
2º stage Lago Vista La Primavera at Lago Vista |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Larciano GP Industria & Artigianato |
1.HC |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Lillers GP de Lillers |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Mazenzele, Juniors Mazenzele - Opwijk |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Naast GP Lesek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Neerlinter Neerlinter-Heide - Linter |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem Dwars door West-Vlaanderen - Johan Museeuw Classic |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage OCK de Khouribga |
NE |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Pemberton Pemberton Classic |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Rodos International Rhodes GP |
1.2 |
Race |
GRE | |
|
|
|
6º stage Rutas de America |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
São Brás de Alportel, Downhill |
2 |
Downhill |
POR | |
|
|
|
São Brás de Alportel, Downhill (F) |
2 |
Downhill |
POR | |
|
|
|
São Miguel de Rio Torto Classica da Arrabida |
1.2 |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
Salinas, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
PUR | |
|
|
|
Salinas, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
PUR | |
|
|
|
Salinas, Mountainbike, Juniors |
2 |
XCO |
PUR | |
|
|
|
Salinas, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) |
2 |
XCO |
PUR | |
|
|
|
Schijndel Omloop van Schijndel |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Sochi (b) Sochi Spring Races |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Tavira, Mountainbike Algarve Bike Challenge |
S2 |
XCO |
POR | |
|
|
|
Tavira, Mountainbike (F) Algarve Bike Challenge |
S2 |
XCO |
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Torneo Culebrilla Chincha |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Bintan |
NE |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Southern Highlands |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Victoria, Mountainbike Bear Mountain Canada Cup |
1 |
XCO |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Victoria, Mountainbike (F) Bear Mountain Canada Cup |
1 |
XCO |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Vienne, U23 Vienne Classic Espoirs |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Vollezele Ereprijs Bart Langhendries |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Volta a la Marina |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional Vuelta de República Dominicana |
2.2 |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
Windhoek (f) Copper Kettle |
NE |
Race |
NAM | |
|
|
|
Zepperen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zepperen, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zepperen, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
06 Mar
|
|
|
|
2º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
36º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Good Hope |
NE |
|
RSA | |
07 Mar
|
|
|
|
3º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
37º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Good Hope |
NE |
|
RSA | |
08 Mar
|
|
|
|
4º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Port Louis (b) Circuit de Champs de Mars |
NE |
Race |
MRI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
38º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Good Hope |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
Wanzele Wanzeel Koerse |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
09 Mar
|
|
|
|
Prologue Jadranska Magistrala Istrian Spring Trophy |
2.2 |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Elite |
CC |
Continental Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, U23 |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
5º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
39º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Good Hope |
NE |
|
RSA | |
10 Mar
|
|
|
|
1º stage Jadranska Magistrala Istrian Spring Trophy |
2.2 |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
1º stage King's Cup 3 |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Switzerland (F) |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Mountainbike, XC, U23 |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, Juniors |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
6º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
40º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Good Hope |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Murrieta |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Rhodes |
2.2 |
|
GRE | |
11 Mar
|
|
|
|
Abbotsford Bradner Long Road Race |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Alkmaar, Keirin International Baan Sprint Keirin Toernooi |
Class 2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Alkmaar, Keirin (F) International Baan Sprint Keirin Toernooi |
Class 2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Alkmaar, Sprint International Baan Sprint Keirin Toernooi |
Class 2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Alkmaar, Sprint (F) International Baan Sprint Keirin Toernooi |
Class 2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Banyoles, Mountainbike Copa Catalana Internacional |
HC |
XCO |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Banyoles, Mountainbike (F) Copa Catalana Internacional |
HC |
XCO |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Banyoles, Mountainbike, Juniors Copa Catalana Internacional |
HC |
XCO |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Banyoles, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) Copa Catalana Internacional |
HC |
XCO |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Boa Vista Circuito Boa Vista |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Den Haag Ronde van Zuid-Holland |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Grandglise GP Lucien Cambier |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Jadranska Magistrala Istrian Spring Trophy |
2.2 |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
Jeneffe, Amateurs Jeneffe-en-Condroz |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Keelung Northcoast - Yang Ming Mountain KOM |
NE |
Race |
TPE | |
|
|
|
Liezele, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Liezele, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mühlhausen-Ehingen Schmolke Carbon Cup Trainingsrennen |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Marrazes, Mountainbike |
3 |
XCO |
POR | |
|
|
|
Marrazes, Mountainbike (F) |
3 |
XCO |
POR | |
|
|
|
Meulebeke (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mishmar Ha`Emeq, Mountainbike Trek Israel Race |
2 |
XCO |
ISR | |
|
|
|
Mishmar Ha`Emeq, Mountainbike (F) Trek Israel Race |
2 |
XCO |
ISR | |
|
|
|
Nokere, Juniors Nokere Koerse |
1.1MJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oakridge, Downhill Windrock ProGRT |
2 |
Downhill |
USA | |
|
|
|
Oakridge, Downhill (F) Windrock ProGRT |
2 |
Downhill |
USA | |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oostduinkerke (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Orroir, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Outrijve, Juniors Omloop der 3 provincies |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Drenthe |
1.1 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Drenthe (F) |
1.WWT |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Sabadell Trofeu Joan Escolá |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Sint-Maria-Lierde, Juniors GP Serge Baguet |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Maria-Lierde, Novices GP Peter Van Petegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Strijen (F) Omloop van Strijen |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tanger CCDT |
NE |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
41º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Cameroun |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Murrieta |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Rhodes |
2.2 |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Vollezele, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wetteren GP Aimé Van Den Broucke |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Zhejiang |
NE |
|
CHN | |
12 Mar
|
|
|
|
Alcantarilla Trofeo Guerrita |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Battice GP de Biomont |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Belmopan Belmopan Cycling Classic |
NE |
Race |
BIZ | |
|
|
|
Benfeita Classica Aldeias do Xisto |
1.2 |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
Betekom |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bordeaux - Saintes |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Caherconlish Ras Luimni |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Celles, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Championship of Sabadell, Road, Elite, Spain |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Cheddi Jagan Memorial |
NE |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
Circuit du Morbihan Trophée Jean Floc'h |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Clásica Ciudad de Saber |
NE |
Race |
PAN | |
|
|
|
Colchester Jock Wadley Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Contern GP Ostfenster, GP Ost Manufaktur |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Drentse 8 (F) |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Drieslinter, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
Haringe - Poperinge Ereprijs Elza Braem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heredia, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
CRC | |
|
|
|
Heredia, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
CRC | |
|
|
|
Heredia, Mountainbike, Juniors |
2 |
XCO |
CRC | |
|
|
|
Heredia, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) |
2 |
XCO |
CRC | |
|
|
|
Herford (a) Herford Frühjahrsrennen |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Heule, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heule, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Jadranska Magistrala Istrian Spring Trophy |
2.2 |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
Kemzeke Omloop van het Waasland |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage King's Cup 3 |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
Kingston Harold Blisset Memorial Race |
NE |
Race |
JAM | |
|
|
|
Kortemark, Novices Kortemark-Edewalle |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Marrazes, Mountainbike, Juniors |
3 |
XCO |
POR | |
|
|
|
Marrazes, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) |
3 |
XCO |
POR | |
|
|
|
Milano, Mountainbike |
1 |
XCO |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Milano, Mountainbike (F) |
1 |
XCO |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Milano, Mountainbike, Juniors |
1 |
XCO |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Milano, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) |
1 |
XCO |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Nantes Nantes-Segré |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Nicaragua Apertura Temporada de Nicaragua |
NE |
|
NIC | |
|
|
|
Nieuwrode, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oceania Continental Championships, Mountainbike, XC, Elite (F) |
CN |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Mountainbike, XC, Elite |
CN |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Oceania Cycling Championships, Mountainbike, XC, U23 (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Ooike (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oordegem, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Paris - Nice |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Paris - Troyes |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Rucphen Dorpenomloop Rucphen |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Santiago, Mountainbike Copa Lippi Cannondale Santiago |
1 |
XCO |
CHI | |
|
|
|
Santiago, Mountainbike (F) Copa Lippi Cannondale Santiago |
1 |
XCO |
CHI | |
|
|
|
Santiago, Mountainbike, Juniors Copa Lippi Cannondale Santiago |
1 |
XCO |
CHI | |
|
|
|
Santiago, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) Copa Lippi Cannondale Santiago |
1 |
XCO |
CHI | |
|
|
|
Sint-Maria-Lierde GP Koen Barbé |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Sochi (b) Sochi Spring Races |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Stekene, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tanger CCDT |
NE |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Tokyo, Criterium Meiji Jingu Outer Gardens Satoru Hiroshi |
1.CRT |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Cameroun |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Murrieta |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Rhodes |
2.2 |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
7º stage Volta a la Marina |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Maule Centro |
NE |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
Zebbug Zebbug By-Pass Mosta CC |
NE |
Race |
MLT | |
|
|
|
2º stage Zhejiang |
NE |
|
CHN | |
13 Mar
|
|
|
|
6º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Cameroun |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
14 Mar
|
|
|
|
Monash, Criterium (a) |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tirreno - Adriatico |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Cameroun |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
15 Mar
|
|
|
|
Arab Gulf Cycling Championship, Road, ITT, Elite |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Mountain Championship of Tolna County, Road, Elite, Hungary |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, New Zealand (F) |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Nokere Nokere Koerse |
1.HC |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Saint Antoine, Criterium Snowy Cup |
NE |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
Templeuve GP Café Le Central / Le Sixties |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour du Cameroun |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
16 Mar
|
|
|
|
1º stage BDO Tour of Northland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
42º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour du Cameroun |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
17 Mar
|
|
|
|
2º stage BDO Tour of Northland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Gent, Keirin (F) BELGIAN INTERNATIONAL TRACK MEETING |
Class 1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gent, Madison BELGIAN INTERNATIONAL TRACK MEETING |
Class 1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gent, Omnium BELGIAN INTERNATIONAL TRACK MEETING |
Class 1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gent, Points race BELGIAN INTERNATIONAL TRACK MEETING |
Class 1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Handzame Handzame Classic - Bredene-Koksijde Classic |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Handzame Handzame Challenge IC - Youngster Coast Challenge |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Muğla |
NE |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Bolivia (F) |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Bolivia |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Bolivia |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
Palma de Mallorca, Six Days |
6D |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Palma de Mallorca, Six Days (F) |
6D |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Tihany Félsziget Kupa |
NE |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
43º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tucson Tucson Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica, Amateurs |
NE |
|
CRC | |
18 Mar
|
|
|
|
Aguasay Clásico San José de Aguasay |
NE |
Race |
VEN | |
|
|
|
Arab Clubs' Cycling Championship, Road, Elite |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Ballymena Ballymena R.C. - Wallace Caldwell Memorial Trophy |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage BDO Tour of Northland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Belen GP Rutas de Belén |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Brütten RMVZol Frühlingsrennen |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Budingen, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Damme, Novices Memorial Dirk Bisschop |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gent, Madison (F) BELGIAN INTERNATIONAL TRACK MEETING |
Class 1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gent, Omnium (F) BELGIAN INTERNATIONAL TRACK MEETING |
Class 1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gent, Points race (F) BELGIAN INTERNATIONAL TRACK MEETING |
Class 1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gent, Scratch (F) BELGIAN INTERNATIONAL TRACK MEETING |
Class 1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gent, Scratch, U23 BELGIAN INTERNATIONAL TRACK MEETING |
Class 1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gent, Sprint (F) BELGIAN INTERNATIONAL TRACK MEETING |
Class 1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
GP de l'Union Européenne |
NE |
Race |
CIV | |
|
|
|
Great Rift Valley Challenge |
NE |
Race |
KEN | |
|
|
|
Ichtegem, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage III° Clásica Elite Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Klein Sinaai, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
La Haie-Fouassière Classic Loire Atlantique |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Milano - San Remo Milaan - San Remo |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Hong Kong |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Hong Kong |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Hong Kong |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Hong Kong |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Hong Kong (F) |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Hong Kong |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Hong Kong |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Hong Kong (F) |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Hong Kong |
CN |
Regional Championship |
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Hong Kong (F) |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Hong Kong |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Hong Kong (F) |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Hong Kong |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Hong Kong (F) |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
Oud-Vossemeer Ronde van Oud-Vossemeer |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Pampilhosa da Serra, Downhill |
1 |
Downhill |
POR | |
|
|
|
Pampilhosa da Serra, Downhill (F) |
1 |
Downhill |
POR | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Groningen |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Tessenderlo, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
44º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour du Cameroun |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tucson Tucson Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Utsunomiya-shi, Criterium Japan Cup |
NE |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica, Amateurs |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Zamora (a) Trofeo Excmo, Ayuntamiento de Zamora |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Zwevezele (F) Zwevezele Ladies Classic |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zwevezele, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zwevezele, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
19 Mar
|
|
|
|
Ambohimangakely - Ambatolampy |
NE |
Race |
MAD | |
|
|
|
Arab Gulf Cycling Championship, Road, Elite |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Aracaju Prova TV Atalai - Cidade Aracaju |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Astillero Gran Premio San José - Mem. P. Echevarria |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Bünde Rund in Bünde |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Bangalore, Chrono |
NE |
|
IND | |
|
|
|
4º stage BDO Tour of Northland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Booischot (b) Booischot-Pijpelheide |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bornem (d) Bornem-Hingene |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Boutersem, Novices Kerkom |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Budingen (a) Budingen-Zoutleeuw |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Buxerolles GP Ville de Buxerolles |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Carlow Des Hanlon Memorial |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Cittiglio (F) Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio |
1.WWT |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Curico, Mountainbike Copa Chile Internacional - Kilometrocero |
2 |
XCO |
CHI | |
|
|
|
Curico, Mountainbike (F) Copa Chile Internacional - Kilometrocero |
2 |
XCO |
CHI | |
|
|
|
Damme, Juniors Guido Reybrouck Classic |
1.1MJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Damme, Novices Memorial Dirk Bisschop |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Den Hout Omloop Van De Houtse Linies |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
Race |
SRB | |
|
|
|
Hong Kong (g) Hong Kong Road Race 6 |
NE |
Race |
HKG | |
|
|
|
Ichtegem GP Gilbert Molle |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage III° Clásica Elite Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Johannesburg WACT Ride |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Kachtem, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kerkom, Juniors Boutersem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
La Ligua Aniversario Club Ciclista La Ligua |
NE |
Race |
CHI | |
|
|
|
Laveno Mombello - Cittiglio, Juniors (F) Trofeo Da Moreno, Piccolo Trofeo Alfredo Binda |
1.Ncup |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Lomas de Zamora Lomas de Zamora circuito |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Merelbeke Kwenenbos |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mol Zuidkempense Pijl, GP Wilfried Peeters - Mol Sluis |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mol, Juniors (F) Sluis |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mol, Novices (F) Sluis |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Montecassiano GP San Giuseppe |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Muğla |
NE |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Muelas del Pan Trofeo San José - Iberdrola |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Bolivia |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Bolivia |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Bolivia (F) |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, New Zealand (F) |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Oaxaca (a) Clásica Benito Juárez |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
|
|
|
Oteiza Circuito de Pascuas |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Ouagadougou GP Quotidien Aujourd'hui |
NE |
Race |
BUR | |
|
|
|
Póvoa de Varzim Clássica da Primavera |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
Perwez GP du Warichet |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pijpelheide, Novices Booischot |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Progreso (a) La Teja circuito CC Progreso |
NE |
Race |
URU | |
|
|
|
Rotem, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Russian Spring Races |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Saint-Maurice-le-Girard, Juniors Bernaudeau Junior |
1.1MJ |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Temse, Novices Velle |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tenterden Wally Gimber Trophy |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
45º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour du Cameroun |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
Treviso (a) Popolarissima di Treviso |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tucson Tucson Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Ursel, U23 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Utsunomiya-shi |
NE |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Valladolid, Mountainbike |
1 |
XCO |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Valladolid, Mountainbike (F) |
1 |
XCO |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Valladolid, Mountainbike, Juniors |
1 |
XCO |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Valladolid, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) |
1 |
XCO |
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica, Amateurs |
NE |
|
CRC | |
20 Mar
|
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
46º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
21 Mar
|
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Ontur GP Ciclista Primavera CC Onturense |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
47º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
NE |
|
ESP | |
22 Mar
|
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Madison, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Dwars door Vlaanderen (F) |
1.1WE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België À travers les Flandres / À travers la Belgique |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Esplechin GP P. Dewailly |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Presidential Gapyeong Tour 대통령기 가평군일주 전국도로사이클대회 |
NE |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
48º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Chiloé |
NE |
|
CHI | |
23 Mar
|
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Clásica de Fusagasugá |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Pakistan Day Race |
NE |
Race |
PAK | |
|
|
|
2º stage Presidential Gapyeong Tour 대통령기 가평군일주 전국도로사이클대회 |
NE |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
Prezë - Petrelë |
NE |
Race |
ALB | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
49º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour des Zibans |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Chiloé |
NE |
|
CHI | |
24 Mar
|
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Madison, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Points race, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica de Fusagasugá |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Harelbeke E3 Prijs Harelbeke |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Marseille, Mountainbike |
3 |
XCE |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Marseille, Mountainbike (F) |
3 |
XCE |
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Presidential Gapyeong Tour 대통령기 가평군일주 전국도로사이클대회 |
NE |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
Rosh Ha`Ayin, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
ISR | |
|
|
|
Rosh Ha`Ayin, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
ISR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Sacrifice Race, Elite/U23 Agonas Thysias |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
1º stage San Dimas Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
San Juan GP Clausura de San Juan |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
50º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour des Zibans |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Chiloé |
NE |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Chiloé |
NE |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
1º stage VW Cyprus Cycling Tour |
NE |
Race |
CYP | |
25 Mar
|
|
|
|
Anzegem (c) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ards Ards C.C. - Tour of the Ards Peninsula |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Bamako GP Sotelma MoovAfrica - Malitel |
NE |
Race |
MLI | |
|
|
|
Bruinisse Wielerronde van Bruinisse |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Christchurch - Akaroa Le Race |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica de Fusagasugá |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Erpe GP Maurice Cherretté |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hlohovec Trofeo Cinelli |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Landivisiau Landivisiau Prix Gilbert Bousquet |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lejre Indledningsløb RCR |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Lousa, Downhill |
2 |
Downhill |
POR | |
|
|
|
Lousa, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
Downhill |
POR | |
|
|
|
Marseille, Mountainbike, Juniors |
1 |
XCO |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Melbourne - Ballarat |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Memorial Utochkina |
NE |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
Modi`in Hevel Modi'in Race |
NE |
Race |
ISR | |
|
|
|
Montenaken, Chrono (F) Testtijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Montenaken, Chrono, Juniors Testtijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Montenaken, Chrono, Juniors (F) Testtijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Montenaken, Chrono, Novices Testtijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Montenaken, Chrono, Novices (F) Testtijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Montenaken, Chrono, U23 Testtijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Moorslede Slypskapelle |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Putte (a) Putte-Beerzel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rotselaar, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rotterdam (s) GP RWC Rotterdam |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Sacrifice Race, Elite/U23 Agonas Thysias |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Saint-Etienne GP Saint-Etienne Loire |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage San Dimas Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Veendam Grote Omloop van de Veenkolonien |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
6º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Chiloé |
NE |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
2º stage VW Cyprus Cycling Tour |
NE |
|
CYP | |
|
|
|
Werken, Juniors Tweedaagse van de Calvebeek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Zunyi Kymenne Station |
NE |
|
CHN | |
26 Mar
|
|
|
|
Aguascalientes |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
|
|
|
Aichach Aichacher- Frühjahrsstraßenpreis z. Gedenken an Manuel Waldvogel |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Aldergrove Aldergrove Long |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Annemasse - Bellegarde et retour |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Barcelona, Mountainbike Copa Catalana Internacional |
3 |
XCO |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Barcelona, Mountainbike (F) Copa Catalana Internacional |
3 |
XCO |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Barcelona, Mountainbike, Juniors Copa Catalana Internacional |
3 |
XCO |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Barcelona, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) Copa Catalana Internacional |
3 |
XCO |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Bergara (a) Subida a Gorla |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Big's Car Rental Road Race |
NE |
Race |
ANT | |
|
|
|
Canelones (a) Vuelta de Canelones |
NE |
Race |
URU | |
|
|
|
Cascavelle Circuit de Médine |
NE |
Race |
MRI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Copa Guanacasteca |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Corridonia Trofeo Gruppo Meccaniche Luciani |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
4º stage Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
Florennes GP Scieur-Lambot |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gent - Ieper Kattekoers - Gent-Wevelgem Sub 23 |
1.Ncup |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gent - Wevelgem |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gent - Wevelgem (F) |
1.WWT |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gent - Wevelgem, Juniors La Route des Géants |
1.Ncup |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gent - Wevelgem, Juniors (F) |
1.Ncup |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Guégon Les Boucles Guégonnaises |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Huijbergen |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Langenlois, Mountainbike Langenlois/Zöbing, Kamptal-Klassik |
1 |
XCO |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Langenlois, Mountainbike (F) Langenlois/Zöbing - Kamptal Klassik |
1 |
XCO |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Langenlois, Mountainbike, Juniors Kamptal Klassik |
1 |
XCO |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Langenlois, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) Kamptal Klassik |
1 |
XCO |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Leonding Internationales Eröffnungsrennen |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Les Genevez GP Courtine |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Marseille, Mountainbike |
Class 1 |
XCO |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Marseille, Mountainbike (F) |
1 |
XCO |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Marseille, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) |
NE |
XCO |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Meer Meer-Hoogstraten |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Memorial Utochkina |
NE |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
Monaco (c) Criterium de Monaco |
NE |
Race |
MCO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Argentina |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Argentina (F) |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
1º stage National Sports' Festival IX Pesta Sukan Kebangsaan IX |
NE |
|
BRU | |
|
|
|
2º stage Russian Spring Races |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage San Dimas Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Sint-Truiden (d) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sovizzo Piccola Sanremo, G.P. Sovizzo |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Normandie Ronde van Normandië |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Taiwan |
2.1 |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
Valencia Clasico Ciudad de Valencia, Clasico Indeval |
NE |
Race |
VEN | |
|
|
|
Villanueva de Castellón Memorial Pascual Momparler |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
7º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
8º stage Volta a la Marina |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Chiloé |
NE |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Vendimia |
NE |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
3º stage VW Cyprus Cycling Tour |
NE |
|
CYP | |
|
|
|
Zipaquirá, Mountainbike, Juniors Copa Mezuena - XCO |
3 |
XCO |
COL | |
|
|
|
Zipaquirá, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) Copa Mezuena - XCO |
3 |
XCO |
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Zunyi Kymenne Station |
NE |
|
CHN | |
27 Mar
|
|
|
|
51º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Taiwan |
2.1 |
|
TPE | |
28 Mar
|
|
|
|
1º stage Driedaagse van De Panne Brugge - De Panne |
2.HC |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage National Sports' Festival IX Pesta Sukan Kebangsaan IX |
NE |
|
BRU | |
|
|
|
3º stage National Sports' Festival IX Pesta Sukan Kebangsaan IX |
NE |
|
BRU | |
|
|
|
52º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Taiwan |
2.1 |
|
TPE | |
29 Mar
|
|
|
|
American Continental Championships, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
American Continental Championships, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
American Continental Championships, Mountainbike, XC, U23 |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Driedaagse van De Panne Brugge - De Panne |
2.HC |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gooik (F) (b) Pajot Hills Classic |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
53º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Taiwan |
2.1 |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cauca |
NE |
|
COL | |
30 Mar
|
|
|
|
3º stage part b Driedaagse van De Panne Brugge - De Panne |
2.HC |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Driedaagse van De Panne Brugge - De Panne |
2.HC |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Joe Martin Stage Race (F) |
2.2 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Joe Martin Stage Race International |
2.2 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Joe Martin Stage Race National Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
54º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Taiwan |
2.1 |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cauca |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta General Alvear |
NE |
|
ARG | |
31 Mar
|
|
|
|
American Continental Championships, Mountainbike, Cross Country Eliminator |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
American Continental Championships, Mountainbike, Cross Country Eliminator (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Joe Martin Stage Race (F) |
2.2 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Joe Martin Stage Race International |
2.2 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Joe Martin Stage Race National Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 |
2.2 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Southern Games, Road, Criterium, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago |
NE |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
1º stage Sunshine GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Tochigi |
2.2 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Vitré Route Adélie de Vitré |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cauca |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta General Alvear |
NE |
|
ARG | |