00 Apr
|
|
|
|
Ingleton, Chrono Circuit of the Dales - Mountain Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Wolverhampton Two Counties Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
02 Apr
|
|
|
|
Barcelona - Granollers Trofeo Jaumandreu |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Brussel/Bruxelles, Amateurs Brussel - Sint-Truiden - Brussel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
03 Apr
|
|
|
|
Gelrode, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heverlee, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Metz GP Lacroix |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Porrentruy, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Walhain-Saint-Paul, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
09 Apr
|
|
|
|
Diegem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
10 Apr
|
|
|
|
Affligem GP Affligem Grote Paasprijs : Interclub |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Willebroek, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zingem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
11 Apr
|
|
|
|
Bologna - Passo della Raticosa |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Bonnat |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Brussel/Bruxelles - Rillaar, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Duffel, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
14 Apr
|
|
|
|
Dijon Dijon - Auxonne - Dijon / Rougeot Classique |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Euskal Bizikleta Bicicleta Vasca, GP de la Bicicleta Eibarresa, GP Eibar |
NE |
|
ESP | |
15 Apr
|
|
|
|
2º stage Euskal Bizikleta Bicicleta Vasca, GP de la Bicicleta Eibarresa, GP Eibar |
NE |
|
ESP | |
16 Apr
|
|
|
|
Brussel/Bruxelles - Tielt, Amateurs Brussel/Bruxelles - O.L.Vrouw-Tielt |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Euskal Bizikleta Bicicleta Vasca, GP de la Bicicleta Eibarresa, GP Eibar |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Euskal Bizikleta Bicicleta Vasca, GP de la Bicicleta Eibarresa, GP Eibar |
NE |
|
ESP | |
17 Apr
|
|
|
|
Antwerpen, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Astene, Independant |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Boom, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Euskal Bizikleta Bicicleta Vasca, GP de la Bicicleta Eibarresa, GP Eibar |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Groenendijk, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Halen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Jodoigne, Amateurs Geldenaken |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Paris - Mantes |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
19 Apr
|
|
|
|
Estella (f) GP de la Ribera |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
21 Apr
|
|
|
|
Gembloux, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
22 Apr
|
|
|
|
Vougy GP de Vougy |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
23 Apr
|
|
|
|
Rumst, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
24 Apr
|
|
|
|
Achter Olen, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Burst, Independant |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dijon (a) GP de Cuir |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Holsbeek, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
København (c) Rudersdalløbet |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
25 Apr
|
|
|
|
Harchies, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Melsele, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
30 Apr
|
|
|
|
Genève, Amateurs (a) Tour du Lac Léman |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Kapelle, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Koewacht, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Merchtem, Amateurs (a) Peisegem Merchtem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Omloop der 9 Provincies, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |