00 Apr
|
|
|
|
Ashdown Forest Ashdown Forest Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ayr David Bell Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Barrow in Furness Tour of Furness |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Belfast Banbridge C.C. - West Down Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Burwell Tour of the Fens |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
part a Capernwray Capernwray Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
part b Capernwray Capernwray Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Croydon Croydon Advertiser Trophy |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Cwmcarn Frank Trigg Trophy |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Deeside Easter Four Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Deeside Easter Four Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Deeside Easter Four Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Deeside Easter Four Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Eccleston Eccleston Easter Four Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Eccleston Eccleston Easter Four Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Eccleston Eccleston Easter Four Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Eccleston Eccleston Easter Four Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Eccleston Eccleston Easter Four Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Farnham Farnham Festival Spring Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Farnham Common Archer Spring Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ingleton, Chrono Circuit of the Dales - Mountain Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Kent (b) Grand Prix of Kent |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Kirkcaldy, Chrono Kirkcaldy & District Mountain Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Lancaster Williamson Park Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
London, Sprint, Amateurs White Hope Sprint Trophy |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Penn Street Chequers Chilterns Four Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Penn Street Chequers Chilterns Four Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Penn Street Chequers Chilterns Four Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Penn Street Chequers Chilterns Four Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Roxwell Circuit of the Rodings |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ryde Mackeson, Elite, Tour of the Isle of Wight |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ryde Mackeson, Elite, Tour of the Isle of Wight |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ryde Mackeson, Elite, Tour of the Isle of Wight |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Wolverhampton Two Counties Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
01 Apr
|
|
|
|
Barcelona (g) Trofeo José María Sentís |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Gent - Wevelgem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
02 Apr
|
|
|
|
Wasmuel, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
04 Apr
|
|
|
|
Lot, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Philippine Omloop van de Braakman |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Sabadell Trofeu Joan Escolá |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
05 Apr
|
|
|
|
Oedelem, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Teralfene, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Teralfene, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zarren, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
06 Apr
|
|
|
|
Outer, Amateurs Outer |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
11 Apr
|
|
|
|
Middelburg, Amateurs Zeeuwse jaarbeursronde |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Brabant, Road, Amateurs, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pulle, Amateurs Pulle |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Schelle, Amateurs Schelle |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Viane, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
12 Apr
|
|
|
|
Flobecq, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gelrode, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Leeds Meanwood Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Regional Championship of Southern Region, Road, Portugal |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Woesten, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zürich, Amateurs Tour des Quatre-Cantons |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
14 Apr
|
|
|
|
Dijon Dijon - Auxonne - Dijon / Rougeot Classique |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
15 Apr
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, TTT, Amateurs, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
18 Apr
|
|
|
|
Herentals, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
19 Apr
|
|
|
|
Berlaar, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Genève, Amateurs (a) Tour du Lac Léman |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Haasrode, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Jette, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kortrijk - Galmaarden, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lamballe (a) |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Nazareth, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ruddervoorde, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Settimana Ciclistica Bergamasca Giro del Bergamasco |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Welle, Amateurs Welle |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
23 Apr
|
|
|
|
Gooik, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
24 Apr
|
|
|
|
Vougy GP de Vougy |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
25 Apr
|
|
|
|
Jemappes, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oppem, Amateurs Oppem-Brussegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rhydymwyn Liverpool Phoenix Trophy |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Roma, U23 Gran Premio della Liberazione |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ruban Granitier Breton Tour de Bretagne |
NE |
|
FRA | |
26 Apr
|
|
|
|
Halsteren, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Porto (k) Trofeu Manuel Bessa |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Schinnen (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Settimana Ciclistica Bergamasca Giro del Bergamasco |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Sint-Kwintens-Lennik, Amateurs Sint-Kwintens-Lennik |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
28 Apr
|
|
|
|
Templeuve, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
30 Apr
|
|
|
|
1º stage Dusika Jugend Tour, Juniors Vöslauer Jugend Tour, Bank Austria Jugend Tour |
NE |
|
AUT | |