00 Apr
|
|
|
|
Abbeystead Dolphinholme Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ayr David Bell Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ballymena Ballymena R.C. - Wallace Caldwell Memorial Trophy |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Bath, Chrono Bath Road Club Hilly Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Beacon Hill, Chrono Beacon R.C.C. Mountain Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Belfast Banbridge C.C. - West Down Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Birmingham Midland C. & A.C. - Dutchy Holland Memorial Hilly Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Burwell Tour of the Fens |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Farnham Common Archer Spring Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Forres (a) Forres C.C. Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Glossop, Chrono Circuit of Kinder - Mountain Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Guildford, Chrono Vic Jenner Trophy 50 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Hainault, Chrono Hainault R.C. Hilly Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Hertford Hertfordshire Wheelers - Town Centre Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ingleton, Chrono Circuit of the Dales - Mountain Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Inkberrow (b) Inkberrow Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Leicestershire Tour of Charnwood Hilly Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Marlow Festival R.C. 25 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sudbury Ronde Anglia Junior Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
01 Apr
|
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Cundinamarca |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
02 Apr
|
|
|
|
Denderhoutem, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Cundinamarca |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Zottegem, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
03 Apr
|
|
|
|
Annemasse - Bellegarde et retour |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Bellecourt, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Meerbeke, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nederokkerzeel, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Katelijne-Waver, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vitoria G.P. Jatorena |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Vuelta a Cundinamarca |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Cundinamarca |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Zemst, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
04 Apr
|
|
|
|
Sabadell Trofeu Joan Escolá |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
05 Apr
|
|
|
|
Prologue Settimana Ciclistica Bergamasca Giro del Bergamasco |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
06 Apr
|
|
|
|
1º stage Settimana Ciclistica Bergamasca Giro del Bergamasco |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
07 Apr
|
|
|
|
2º stage Settimana Ciclistica Bergamasca Giro del Bergamasco |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
Stage |
URU | |
08 Apr
|
|
|
|
3º stage Settimana Ciclistica Bergamasca Giro del Bergamasco |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
09 Apr
|
|
|
|
Diegem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Evergem, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Groede (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Itegem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Landen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Malonne, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage part b Settimana Ciclistica Bergamasca Giro del Bergamasco |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage part a Settimana Ciclistica Bergamasca Giro del Bergamasco |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Sint-Genesius-Rode, Amateurs Sint-Genesius-Rode |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Wevelgem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zele, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
10 Apr
|
|
|
|
Achtmaal (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Affligem GP Affligem Grote Paasprijs : Interclub |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Cupra Marittima Gran Premio San Basso |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Geraardsbergen, Amateurs Geraardsbergen/Grammont |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Halen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Helchteren, Amateurs Houthalen-Helchteren |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hemiksem, Amateurs Hemiksem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kessel-Lo, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Liège - Geer, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Liernu, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Settimana Ciclistica Bergamasca Giro del Bergamasco |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Tielt, Amateurs Tielt - West-Vlaanderen |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tongeren, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
9º stage part A Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
9º stage part B Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
11 Apr
|
|
|
|
Galmaarden, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Landegem, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Londerzeel, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nieuwerkerken, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Roosdaal, Juniors Strijtem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Settimana Ciclistica Bergamasca Giro del Bergamasco |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Werkendam (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
13 Apr
|
|
|
|
1º stage part B Clásica del Caribe |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage part A Clásica del Caribe |
NE |
|
COL | |
14 Apr
|
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica del Caribe |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Dijon Dijon - Auxonne - Dijon / Rougeot Classique |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
15 Apr
|
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica del Caribe |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Zambana Zambana di Trento |
NE |
|
ITA | |
16 Apr
|
|
|
|
4º stage Clásica del Caribe |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Diegem, Juniors Curitas Classic Diegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Liège - Retinne, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Militaries, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Philippine Omloop van de Braakman |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Stasegem, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
17 Apr
|
|
|
|
5º stage Clásica del Caribe |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Clásica del Caribe |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Kortrijk - Galmaarden, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Denijs-Westrem, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sovizzo Piccola Sanremo, G.P. Sovizzo |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Treviso (a) Popolarissima di Treviso |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Washington National Capital Open |
NE |
|
USA | |
18 Apr
|
|
|
|
Outer (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
19 Apr
|
|
|
|
Pamplona (a) GP Pascuas |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
23 Apr
|
|
|
|
Begijnendijk, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Duffel, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Falisolle, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heerjansdam (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Herchies, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hornu, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Itterbeek, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lummen, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
24 Apr
|
|
|
|
Alken, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Denderhoutem, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Denderhoutem, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Haaltert, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Herenthout, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Houtem, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Molenstede, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Oordegem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Joris-Weert, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vougy GP de Vougy |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Wortegem, Amateurs Wortegem - Petegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
25 Apr
|
|
|
|
Roma, U23 Gran Premio della Liberazione |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
26 Apr
|
|
|
|
1º stage Carrera Transpeninsular |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro delle Regioni |
NE |
|
ITA | |
27 Apr
|
|
|
|
2º stage Carrera Transpeninsular |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
1º stage Dusika Jugend Tour, Juniors Vöslauer Jugend Tour, Bank Austria Jugend Tour |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro delle Regioni |
NE |
|
ITA | |
28 Apr
|
|
|
|
3º stage Carrera Transpeninsular |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
2º stage Dusika Jugend Tour, Juniors Vöslauer Jugend Tour, Bank Austria Jugend Tour |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro delle Regioni |
NE |
|
ITA | |
29 Apr
|
|
|
|
4º stage Carrera Transpeninsular |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
3º stage Dusika Jugend Tour, Juniors Vöslauer Jugend Tour, Bank Austria Jugend Tour |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro delle Regioni |
NE |
|
ITA | |
30 Apr
|
|
|
|
Apeldoorn (F) (a) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Dusika Jugend Tour, Juniors Vöslauer Jugend Tour, Bank Austria Jugend Tour |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Geel, Amateurs Geel-Holven |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Giro delle Regioni |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Zeeland, Road, Amateurs, The Netherlands |
NE |
District championship |
NED | |
|
|
|
Schepdaal, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tervant, Novices Tervant - Paal |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |