|
|||||||
Abbess Roding Rodings Trophy Couple Time Trial | NE | Couple Time Trial | GBR | ||||
Cheshire (F) Cheshire Classic | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Chester (b) New Brighton C.C. 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
De Panne, Amateurs | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Great Gaddesden Hemel Hempstead C.C. Hilly Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Kent West Kent Speed & Precision 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Manchester, Novices Division Championship Manchester,Road,Novices,Great Britain | NE | GBR | |||||
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Australia | CN | AUS | |||||
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Amateurs, Australia | NE | AUS | |||||
Pendle Forest (F) Pendle Forest Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Shrewsbury, Chrono Mid - Shropshire Wheelers 50 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Tallaght Tour of the Slade Valley | NE | Race | IRL | ||||
Totnes Mid-Devon Tour of South Hams Hilly Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
part b Weston-super-Mare, Novices Weston-super-Mare Novices Criterium | NE | GBR | |||||
part a Weston-super-Mare, Novices Weston-super-Mare Novices Criterium | NE | GBR | |||||
Wetherby (c) Nunbrook Wheelers 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Whipsnade Kenton Albert Afia Memorial Couple Time Trial | NE | Couple Time Trial | GBR | ||||
|
|||||||
Bickerstaffe (F) Merseyside L.C.A. Bickerstaffe - A.P.R. | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Philippine Omloop van de Braakman | NE | NED | |||||
|
|||||||
Halen, Amateurs | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Ingleton, Chrono Circuit of the Dales - Mountain Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Sabadell Trofeu Joan Escolá | NE | Race | ESP | ||||
Steenhuize-Wijnhuize, Amateurs | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
|
|||||||
Hereford Hereford & District Wheelers 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
|
|||||||
Buxton, Chrono Buxton C.C. Mountain Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
London Golden Wheel Trophy, Track Race | NE | GBR | |||||
London (h) Good Friday Challenge Pursuit | NE | GBR | |||||
London, Sprint, Amateurs White Hope Sprint Trophy | NE | GBR | |||||
London, Sprint, Amateurs (a) Champion of Champions | NE | GBR | |||||
Saint Peter Port Guernsey Velo - Guernsey Easter Festival Hill Climb | NE | GBR | |||||
Saint Peter Port, Chrono Guernsey Velo - Guernsey Easter Festival 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
1º stage Tour of Ulster | NE | IRL | |||||
Zambana Zambana di Trento | NE | ITA | |||||
|
|||||||
Amersham (F) South West London Ladies C.A. 10 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Bishops Stortford, Chrono Bishop Stortford Hilly Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
1º stage Dublin Irish Road Club - Easter Three Day | NE | IRL | |||||
1º stage Girvan Girvan Three Day | NE | GBR | |||||
2º stage Girvan Girvan Three Day | NE | GBR | |||||
Heanor Heanor Clarion - Heanor-Buxton-Heanor Hilly Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
1º stage Horwich Pike Circuit Two Day Classic | NE | GBR | |||||
Luton C.C. Luton Couple Hilly Time Trial | NE | Couple Time Trial | GBR | ||||
1º stage Market Harborough Rockingham Forest Wheelers Two Day | NE | GBR | |||||
1º stage Newcastle (z) Denton Cycles Two Day | NE | GBR | |||||
1º stage Norfolk Tour of Norfolk | NE | GBR | |||||
2º stage Norfolk Tour of Norfolk | NE | GBR | |||||
Plumpton Green Central Sussex C.C. Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Roxwell Circuit of the Rodings | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Saint Austell (a) Saint Austell Wheelers 10 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Saint Peter Port, Chrono Guernsey Velo - Guernsey Easter Festival 10 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
West Malling Polhill Easter Egg - A.P.R. | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
|
|||||||
Abergavenny Abergavenny R.C. Hilly Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Affligem GP Affligem Grote Paasprijs : Interclub | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Chesterfield Chesterfield Spire R.C. 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Coventry (r) Coventry R.C. 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Coventry (t) Radford Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Crawley Crawley Wheelers - Crawley-Shoreham-Crawley Hilly Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Cupra Marittima Gran Premio San Basso | NE | Race | ITA | ||||
2º stage Dublin Irish Road Club - Easter Three Day | NE | IRL | |||||
3º stage Dublin Irish Road Club - Easter Three Day | NE | IRL | |||||
Gelmen, Amateurs Gelmen - Sint-Truiden | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
3º stage Girvan Girvan Three Day | NE | GBR | |||||
1º stage Gravesend Bill Cox Memorial Two Day | NE | GBR | |||||
2º stage Horwich Pike Circuit Two Day Classic | NE | GBR | |||||
3º stage Horwich Pike Circuit Two Day Classic | NE | GBR | |||||
IJzendijke, Amateurs | NE | NED | |||||
Leicestershire Tour of Charnwood Hilly Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
3º stage Market Harborough Rockingham Forest Wheelers Two Day | NE | GBR | |||||
2º stage Market Harborough Rockingham Forest Wheelers Two Day | NE | GBR | |||||
2º stage Newcastle (z) Denton Cycles Two Day | NE | GBR | |||||
3º stage Norfolk Tour of Norfolk | NE | GBR | |||||
Saint Peter Port Guernsey Velo - Guernsey Easter Festival Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Saint Peter Port, Criterium Guernsey Velo - Guernsey Easter Festival Circuit Criterium | NE | GBR | |||||
Stoke Stoke A.C.C. - Draka Foam Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Stoke-on-Trent, Juniors Stoke A.C.-Draka Foam Junior Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Thakeham Worthing Excelsior C.C. Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
5º stage Tour of Ulster | NE | IRL | |||||
Towcester A.5. Rangers Hilly Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Welwyn, Chrono Welwyn Wheelers Hilly Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
|
|||||||
Coventry Grand Prix of the City of Coventry, Elite, Track Race | NE | GBR | |||||
4º stage Dublin Irish Road Club - Easter Three Day | NE | IRL | |||||
Garstang (F) Cleveleys 10 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Genebos, Amateurs | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
4º stage Girvan Girvan Three Day | NE | GBR | |||||
3º stage Gravesend Bill Cox Memorial Two Day | NE | GBR | |||||
2º stage Gravesend Bill Cox Memorial Two Day | NE | GBR | |||||
Kalken, Amateurs | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Leicester, Sprint Midland Letterpress International Sprint | NE | GBR | |||||
London Actonia 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Overwinden, Juniors | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Saint Peter Port Guernsey Velo - Guernsey Easter Festival Couple Time Trial | NE | Couple Time Trial | GBR | ||||
Vertemate con Minoprio (F) | NE | Race | ITA | ||||
|
|||||||
Diegem, Amateurs | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
|
|||||||
Dijon Dijon - Auxonne - Dijon / Rougeot Classique | NE | Race | FRA | ||||
Houtem, Juniors Houtem Junior Criterium | NE | BEL | |||||
Prologue Tour du Vaucluse | Open | FRA | |||||
|
|||||||
1º stage Settimana Ciclistica Bergamasca Giro del Bergamasco | NE | ITA | |||||
1º stage Tour du Vaucluse | Open | FRA | |||||
|
|||||||
Merendree, Amateurs Merendree | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
2º stage Settimana Ciclistica Bergamasca Giro del Bergamasco | NE | ITA | |||||
2º stage Tour du Vaucluse | Open | FRA | |||||
|
|||||||
Asse, Amateurs Asse | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Assesse, Amateurs Assesse | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Esplechin, Amateurs Esplechin | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Leval-Trahegnies, Amateurs | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Reet, Amateurs | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
3º stage Settimana Ciclistica Bergamasca Giro del Bergamasco | NE | ITA | |||||
part 1 Sint-Gillis-Waas, Novices | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Sint-Pieters-Leeuw, Amateurs Sint-Pieters-Leeuw | NE | BEL | |||||
Stasegem, Amateurs | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
3º stage Tour du Vaucluse | Open | FRA | |||||
Verlaine, Amateurs | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
|
|||||||
Antwerpen - Zonhoven, Amateurs | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Beerse, Amateurs | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Beersel, Amateurs | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Bellingen, Amateurs | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Boëlhe, Amateurs Boëlhe | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Deerlijk, Amateurs | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Genève, Amateurs (a) Tour du Lac Léman | NE | Race | SUI | ||||
Hekelgem, Amateurs | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Itterbeek, Novices | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Kortenaken, Amateurs | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Malderen, Amateurs Malderen | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Merendree, Amateurs Merendree | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Mol, Amateurs Mol | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Parike, Amateurs Parike-Brakel | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Rotem, Amateurs Rotem-Dilsen | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Ruddervoorde, Amateurs | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
4º stage part a Settimana Ciclistica Bergamasca Giro del Bergamasco | NE | ITA | |||||
4º stage part b Settimana Ciclistica Bergamasca Giro del Bergamasco | NE | ITA | |||||
4º stage Tour du Vaucluse | Open | FRA | |||||
Treviso (a) Popolarissima di Treviso | NE | Race | ITA | ||||
Washington National Capital Open | NE | USA | |||||
|
|||||||
5º stage Settimana Ciclistica Bergamasca Giro del Bergamasco | NE | ITA | |||||
Zwaan, Juniors Zwaan Junior Criterium | NE | BEL | |||||
|
|||||||
Ertvelde, Juniors Ertvelde Junior Criterium | NE | BEL | |||||
6º stage Settimana Ciclistica Bergamasca Giro del Bergamasco | NE | ITA | |||||
Prologue Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje | WT/WT/GT | ESP | |||||
|
|||||||
1º stage part a Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje | WT/WT/GT | ESP | |||||
1º stage part b Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje | WT/WT/GT | ESP | |||||
|
|||||||
Clackmannanshire Clackmannanshire Hilly Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Dundee Dundee Thistle R.C. Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Hertford Hertfordshire Wheelers - Town Centre Criterium | NE | GBR | |||||
Hertford, Juniors Hertfordshire Wheelers - Town Centre Junior Criterium | NE | GBR | |||||
London Old Kent Crystal Palace Criterium | NE | GBR | |||||
London, Novices Old Kent Crystal Palace Novices Criterium | NE | GBR | |||||
Peebles Edinburgh R.C. - Tour of the Meldons Hilly Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Piétrain, Amateurs | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Sheffield Sheffield Grand Prix | NE | GBR | |||||
Sheffield, Juniors Sheffield Norfolk Park Junior Criterium | NE | GBR | |||||
Sheffield, Novices (a) Division Championship North Midlands, Road, Novices, Great Britain | NE | GBR | |||||
Theale (g) Hillingdon C.C. 10 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Thetford (a) West Suffolk Wheelers 10 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
2º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje | WT/WT/GT | ESP | |||||
part a Yorkshire (F) Central District L.C.A. 10 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
|
|||||||
Amersham (F) (a) South West London Ladies C.A. 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Ayr David Bell Memorial | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Birmingham Midland C. & A.C. - Dutchy Holland Memorial Hilly Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Cookstown East Tyrone C.C. - Spring Classic | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Dundee (g) Dundee Wheelers - A.P.R. | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Glasgow (t) Glasgow R.C. 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Glasgow, Juniors Glenmarnock Wheelers - Kings Park Junior Criterium | NE | GBR | |||||
Glossop, Chrono Circuit of Kinder - Mountain Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Hampshire Hampshire Hayling Insurance Brookers Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Inkberrow (b) Inkberrow Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
1º stage Levy Moores Memorial Two Day | NE | GBR | |||||
Nottingham Nottingham Clarion Spring Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Ramsbottom, Chrono West Pennine Mountain Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Rockingham Rockingham Forest Wheelers - Spring Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Sheffield, Chrono Sheffield Phoenix 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Stamullen Ras Naomh Padraig | NE | Race | IRL | ||||
Stutton (a) Wolsey R.C. Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Sutton Bonington (F) Central District L.C.A. Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Thetford West Suffolk Wheelers 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
3º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje | WT/WT/GT | ESP | |||||
West Cowes Vectis R.C.C. - Circuit of the Isle of Wight Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
|
|||||||
Appelscha Ronde van Zuid-Oost Friesland | NE | Race | NED | ||||
Bromsgrove Thornhill Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Grez-Doiceau, Amateurs Grez-Doiceau | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Hamme, Amateurs | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Heerenveen (F) Batavus Zomerrace/Voorjaarsrace | NE | Race | NED | ||||
2º stage Levy Moores Memorial Two Day | NE | GBR | |||||
National Championship, Road, Militaries, Belgium | CN | BEL | |||||
Rothwell Wiggins Grand Prix | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Rothwell, Juniors Wiggins Grand Prix Junior Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Sudbury Ronde Anglia Junior Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
4º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje | WT/WT/GT | ESP | |||||
York Clifton 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
|
|||||||
Annemasse - Bellegarde et retour | NE | Race | FRA | ||||
Bath, Chrono Bath Road Club Hilly Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Brussegem, Amateurs | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Molenstede, Novices | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Norland Veterans - Condor R.C. Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
5º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje | WT/WT/GT | ESP | |||||
|
|||||||
1º stage Giro delle Regioni | NE | ITA | |||||
6º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje | WT/WT/GT | ESP | |||||
|
|||||||
2º stage Giro delle Regioni | NE | ITA | |||||
7º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje | WT/WT/GT | ESP | |||||
|
|||||||
3º stage Giro delle Regioni | NE | ITA | |||||
Seraing Seraing - Aachen - Seraing | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
8º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje | WT/WT/GT | ESP | |||||
|
|||||||
1º stage Dusika Jugend Tour, Juniors Vöslauer Jugend Tour, Bank Austria Jugend Tour | NE | AUT | |||||
4º stage part a Giro delle Regioni | NE | ITA | |||||
4º stage part b Giro delle Regioni | NE | ITA | |||||
part a London Eastway Circuit Thursday League Criterium | NE | GBR | |||||
9º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje | WT/WT/GT | ESP | |||||
|
|||||||
2º stage Dusika Jugend Tour, Juniors Vöslauer Jugend Tour, Bank Austria Jugend Tour | NE | AUT | |||||
10º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje | WT/WT/GT | ESP |