00 Apr
|
|
|
|
Cheshire (F) Cheshire Classic |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ingleton, Chrono Circuit of the Dales - Mountain Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
London, Sprint, Amateurs White Hope Sprint Trophy |
NE |
|
GBR | |
01 Apr
|
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Greece Tour of Hellas |
Open |
|
GRE | |
02 Apr
|
|
|
|
Affoltern am Albis GP Osterhas |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Affoltern am Albis (F) GP Osterhas |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Kruiseke (F) Wervik |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sluiskil, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of Greece Tour of Hellas |
Open |
|
GRE | |
03 Apr
|
|
|
|
Évora Circuito das Muralhas |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Affligem GP Affligem Grote Paasprijs : Interclub |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Annemasse - Bellegarde et retour |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Cupra Marittima Gran Premio San Basso |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Guégon Les Boucles Guégonnaises |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Kruishoutem, Amateurs Kruishoutem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen |
1.HC |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour of Greece Tour of Hellas |
Open |
|
GRE | |
04 Apr
|
|
|
|
Kumtich, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sabadell Trofeu Joan Escolá |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
05 Apr
|
|
|
|
Waarschoot, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
09 Apr
|
|
|
|
Berlare, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Port Elizabeth VW Herald |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
10 Apr
|
|
|
|
Hochheim am Main |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Lancy |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Ottergem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
13 Apr
|
|
|
|
1º stage Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Région Pays de Loire Tour |
Open |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Sint-Gillis-Waas, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
14 Apr
|
|
|
|
Bollebeek, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Région Pays de Loire Tour |
Open |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Dijon Dijon - Auxonne - Dijon / Rougeot Classique |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Castilla y Leon |
NE |
|
ESP | |
15 Apr
|
|
|
|
1º stage Athína, Juniors |
Open |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Région Pays de Loire Tour |
Open |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Castilla y Leon |
NE |
|
ESP | |
16 Apr
|
|
|
|
2º stage Athína, Juniors |
Open |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
4º stage part b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Région Pays de Loire Tour |
Open |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage part a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Région Pays de Loire Tour |
Open |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Genève GP de Genève |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Hamme, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Outer, Amateurs Outer |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Velzeke-Ruddershove, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional do Brasil |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Castilla y Leon |
NE |
|
ESP | |
17 Apr
|
|
|
|
3º stage Athína, Juniors |
Open |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Freienbach (F) |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Genève, Amateurs (a) Tour du Lac Léman |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Horebeke, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nagahama Lake Biwa International Cycle Road Race |
NE |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Nagahama (F) Lake Biwa International Cycle Road Race |
NE |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Vertemate con Minoprio (F) |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional do Brasil |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta Castilla y Leon |
NE |
|
ESP | |
18 Apr
|
|
|
|
3º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional do Brasil |
NE |
|
BRA | |
19 Apr
|
|
|
|
4º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional do Brasil |
NE |
|
BRA | |
20 Apr
|
|
|
|
Rotheux Rotheux - Aachen - Rotheux |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Saint-Etienne |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional do Brasil |
NE |
|
BRA | |
21 Apr
|
|
|
|
6º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional do Brasil |
NE |
|
BRA | |
22 Apr
|
|
|
|
1º stage Rond om Schijndel |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Prologue Rond om Schijndel |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
7º stage part b Volta Ciclista Internacional do Brasil |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage part a Volta Ciclista Internacional do Brasil |
NE |
|
BRA | |
23 Apr
|
|
|
|
Fribourg GP de la Liberté |
Open |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Lewedorp, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Rond om Schijndel |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Rond om Schijndel |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
8º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional do Brasil |
NE |
|
BRA | |
24 Apr
|
|
|
|
Bern (F) Berner Rundfahrt/Ronde van Bern/Tour de Berne/GP di Berna/Tour du Nord-Ouest Suisse |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Fully, Juniors Prix des vins Valloton, Memorial Jean Luisier |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Koewacht Wim Hendriks Trofee |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Ludwigshafen (d) Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim, Rund um den Ebertpark |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Militaries, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rieti Trofeo Adolfo Leoni, Memorial Lorenzo Aguzzi |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Rond om Schijndel |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Schijndel (F) Lus van Schijndel |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
9º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional do Brasil |
NE |
|
BRA | |
25 Apr
|
|
|
|
Crema (F) GP Liberazione |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Prato GP Industria e Commercio di Prato |
1.3 |
Race |
ITA | |
26 Apr
|
|
|
|
Schoten, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Templeuve, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
28 Apr
|
|
|
|
Denderhoutem, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Dusika Jugend Tour, Juniors Vöslauer Jugend Tour, Bank Austria Jugend Tour |
NE |
|
AUT | |
29 Apr
|
|
|
|
2º stage Dusika Jugend Tour, Juniors Vöslauer Jugend Tour, Bank Austria Jugend Tour |
NE |
|
AUT | |
30 Apr
|
|
|
|
Appelscha Ronde van Zuid-Oost Friesland |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Buzet, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Dusika Jugend Tour, Juniors Vöslauer Jugend Tour, Bank Austria Jugend Tour |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Groot-Bijgaarden (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hamme, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heerenveen (F) Batavus Zomerrace/Voorjaarsrace |
NE |
Race |
NED | |