00 Apr
|
|
|
|
Cheshire (F) Cheshire Classic |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ingleton, Chrono Circuit of the Dales - Mountain Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
London, Sprint, Amateurs White Hope Sprint Trophy |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Tweedaagse van de Gaverstreek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tweedaagse van de Gaverstreek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
01 Apr
|
|
|
|
Affligem, Amateurs Affligem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Haasrode Gouden Pijl Haasrode, Interclub |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hingene, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koningshooikt, Amateurs Koningshooikt |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of Greece Tour of Hellas |
Open |
|
GRE | |
02 Apr
|
|
|
|
1º stage part B GP Matosinhos Clássica Matosinhos - Régua |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage part A GP Matosinhos Clássica Matosinhos - Régua |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Guégon Les Boucles Guégonnaises |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Meerbeke, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen |
CDM/H |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rotheux Rotheux - Aachen - Rotheux |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour of Greece Tour of Hellas |
Open |
|
GRE | |
03 Apr
|
|
|
|
Outer, Amateurs Outer |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
04 Apr
|
|
|
|
Sabadell Trofeu Joan Escolá |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
05 Apr
|
|
|
|
Sint-Gillis-Waas, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
06 Apr
|
|
|
|
Gent - Wevelgem, Juniors La Route des Géants |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
07 Apr
|
|
|
|
Wasmuel GP Pino Cerami |
1.4 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wasmuel, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wasmuel, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wasmuel, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
08 Apr
|
|
|
|
Grobbendonk, Amateurs Grobbendonk |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Leipzig Rund um Leipzig, Leipzig Tour |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Ottergem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
09 Apr
|
|
|
|
Berlaar, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lancy |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Leipzig (a) Neuseen Classics - Rund um die Braunkohle |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Paris - Roubaix |
CDM/H |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Ruisbroek, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ster van Oost-Vlaanderen, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Ster van Oost-Vlaanderen, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Trognée, Amateurs Trognée-Hannut |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
11 Apr
|
|
|
|
Denderhoutem, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Wielerweek van Lombardije |
NE |
|
ITA | |
12 Apr
|
|
|
|
2º stage Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Wielerweek van Lombardije |
NE |
|
ITA | |
13 Apr
|
|
|
|
Malderen, Amateurs Malderen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Wielerweek van Lombardije |
NE |
|
ITA | |
14 Apr
|
|
|
|
Dijon Dijon - Auxonne - Dijon / Rougeot Classique |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Wielerweek van Lombardije |
NE |
|
ITA | |
15 Apr
|
|
|
|
Genève GP de Genève |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Outer, Amateurs Outer |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Redding, Mountainbike (F) (f) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Redding, Mountainbike (l) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Wielerweek van Lombardije |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Waasmont, Amateurs Waasmont-Landen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
16 Apr
|
|
|
|
Évora Circuito das Muralhas |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Freienbach (F) |
1.CRT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Genève, Amateurs (a) Tour du Lac Léman |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Hoeselt, Amateurs Hoeselt |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Liège Luik - Bastenaken - Luik |
CDM/H |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Limal, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage part b Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Wielerweek van Lombardije |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
6º stage part a Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Wielerweek van Lombardije |
NE |
|
ITA | |
18 Apr
|
|
|
|
Denderhoutem, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Prologue GP Internacional Costa Azul |
NE |
|
POR | |
19 Apr
|
|
|
|
1º stage GP Internacional Costa Azul |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Lommel, Amateurs Lommel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Schoten (a) Scheldeprijs |
1.4 |
Race |
BEL | |
20 Apr
|
|
|
|
2º stage part B GP Internacional Costa Azul |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage part A GP Internacional Costa Azul |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Saint-Etienne |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
21 Apr
|
|
|
|
3º stage GP Internacional Costa Azul |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Rond om Schijndel |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Prologue Rond om Schijndel |
NE |
|
NED | |
22 Apr
|
|
|
|
Amstel Gold Race |
CDM/H |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
GP Internacional Costa Azul |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
4º stage GP Internacional Costa Azul |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Merchtem, Amateurs (a) Peisegem Merchtem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Moorsel, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Rond om Schijndel |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Rond om Schijndel |
NE |
|
NED | |
23 Apr
|
|
|
|
Bollebeek, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hemiksem, Amateurs Hemiksem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kerns, Mountainbike |
CDM |
XCO |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Kerns, Mountainbike (F) |
CDM |
XCO |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Kortenaken, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Militaries, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pratteln Wartenberg Rundfahrt |
Open |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Rieti Trofeo Adolfo Leoni, Memorial Lorenzo Aguzzi |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Rond om Schijndel |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Schijndel (F) Lus van Schijndel |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Sint-Joris-Weert, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
24 Apr
|
|
|
|
1º stage Volta ao Algarve Ronde van de Algarve |
NE |
|
POR | |
25 Apr
|
|
|
|
Crema (F) GP Liberazione |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Gent, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Roma, U23 Gran Premio della Liberazione |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta ao Algarve Ronde van de Algarve |
NE |
|
POR | |
26 Apr
|
|
|
|
Boortmeerbeek, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Prologue Dusika Jugend Tour, Juniors Vöslauer Jugend Tour, Bank Austria Jugend Tour |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro delle Regioni |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Giro delle Regioni |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta ao Algarve Ronde van de Algarve |
NE |
|
POR | |
27 Apr
|
|
|
|
1º stage Dusika Jugend Tour, Juniors Vöslauer Jugend Tour, Bank Austria Jugend Tour |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro delle Regioni |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage part A Volta ao Algarve Ronde van de Algarve |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
4º stage part B Volta ao Algarve Ronde van de Algarve |
NE |
|
POR | |
28 Apr
|
|
|
|
2º stage Dusika Jugend Tour, Juniors Vöslauer Jugend Tour, Bank Austria Jugend Tour |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro delle Regioni |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta ao Algarve Ronde van de Algarve |
NE |
|
POR | |
29 Apr
|
|
|
|
Appelscha Ronde van Zuid-Oost Friesland |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Dusika Jugend Tour, Juniors Vöslauer Jugend Tour, Bank Austria Jugend Tour |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Fribourg GP de la Liberté |
Open |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro delle Regioni |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Heerenveen (F) Batavus Zomerrace/Voorjaarsrace |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Oggersheim |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
6º stage part B Volta ao Algarve Ronde van de Algarve |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
6º stage part A Volta ao Algarve Ronde van de Algarve |
NE |
|
POR | |
30 Apr
|
|
|
|
Bern Nord-West Schweizer Rundfahrt, Tour du Nord-Ouest |
1.4 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Bern (F) Berner Rundfahrt/Ronde van Bern/Tour de Berne/GP di Berna/Tour du Nord-Ouest Suisse |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Bern, Amateurs Berner Rundfahrt |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Brentwood, Mountainbike |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Dusika Jugend Tour, Juniors Vöslauer Jugend Tour, Bank Austria Jugend Tour |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
5º stage Giro delle Regioni |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Hulshout, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Köln, Amateurs Rund um Köln |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Koewacht Wim Hendriks Trofee |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Liège, Juniors Liège - Aywaille - Liège |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Norwalk, Mountainbike (k) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Ster van Oost-Vlaanderen, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Volta ao Algarve Ronde van de Algarve |
NE |
|
POR | |