00 Apr
|
|
|
|
Ingleton, Chrono Circuit of the Dales - Mountain Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
01 Apr
|
|
|
|
Amgen Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Boltiere Coppa Romano Ballerini - Trofeo Moscolari |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Bonyhád Hungarian Season Opener |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
Cabrela, Novices Prémio Juvenil de Cabrela |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Curacao, Mountainbike |
CDM |
|
CUR | |
|
|
|
Curacao, Mountainbike (F) |
CDM |
|
CUR | |
|
|
|
Estella (c) GP Miguel Indurain |
1.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Hel van het Mergelland Volta Limburg Classic |
1.1 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 |
2.2 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 |
2.2 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Les Boucles de l'Artois |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Bahrain |
CN |
|
BRN | |
|
|
|
Nhlangano Nhlangano Milling Classic |
NE |
|
SWZ | |
|
|
|
Renwick (a) Graperide |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
Salt Lake City (a) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Thieusies, Mountainbike, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Thieusies, Mountainbike, Novices |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Thieusies, Mountainbike, Novices (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Thousand Oaks Ventura County Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
02 Apr
|
|
|
|
5º stage Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Città di Castello Trofeo Alta Valle Del Tevere |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Eibar Memorial Valenciaga |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Fully GP L'Echappée - Prix des Vins Valloton, Memorial Jean Luisier |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Gavardo (b) Trofeo F.P.T. Tapparo |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 |
2.2 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Manavgat, Mountainbike-Marathon |
NE |
Marathon |
TUR | |
|
|
|
Milano - Tortona |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Mnich Slezanski Mnich - Memorial Romana Regorowicza |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Oploo (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Paramaribo Opening wielerseizoen Suriname |
NE |
|
SUR | |
|
|
|
Pittem (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Reda Coppa Caduti di Reda |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Rennes (a) GP de la Ville de Rennes |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Route de l'Avenir Souvenir Louis Caput |
1.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Route de l'Avenir Souvenir Louis Caput |
1.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Vincenza, U23 Trofeo Piva Banca Popolare de Vincenza |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
03 Apr
|
|
|
|
Koppenberg |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al País Vasco Ronde van het Baskenland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
04 Apr
|
|
|
|
Castiglione Fibocchi Trofeo Mario Zanchi |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Région Pays de Loire Tour |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Livermore, Criterium Wente Vineyards Criterium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Sabadell Trofeu Joan Escolá |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta al País Vasco Ronde van het Baskenland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
05 Apr
|
|
|
|
2º stage part a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Région Pays de Loire Tour |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Région Pays de Loire Tour |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Del Mar (a) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Gent - Wevelgem |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Wielerweek van Lombardije |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Greece Tour of Hellas |
2.2 |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al País Vasco Ronde van het Baskenland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
06 Apr
|
|
|
|
3º stage Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Région Pays de Loire Tour |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Colombia (F) |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Colombia (F) |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Wielerweek van Lombardije |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Greece Tour of Hellas |
2.2 |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta al País Vasco Ronde van het Baskenland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Wasmuel GP Pino Cerami |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
07 Apr
|
|
|
|
4º stage Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Région Pays de Loire Tour |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Circuit des Ardennes |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Venezuela |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ronde van Drenthe (F) |
2.1 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Wielerweek van Lombardije |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Greece Tour of Hellas |
2.2 |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta al País Vasco Ronde van het Baskenland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
08 Apr
|
|
|
|
Boulder - Roubaix |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Cadolzburg |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Circuit des Ardennes |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Golden Oredigger Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Jacksonville |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Jacksonville (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Venezuela (F) |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Venezuela |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Piubega Coppa Comune di Piubega |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Drenthe |
1.1 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ronde van Drenthe (F) |
2.1 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Sea Otter Classic |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Wielerweek van Lombardije |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Sobešlav, Criterium |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Lesotho |
NE |
|
LES | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Greece Tour of Hellas |
2.2 |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Southern Grampians (F) |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Southern Grampians (F) |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of the Southern Grampians |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of the Southern Grampians |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tweedaagse van de Gaverstreek |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Valencia Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Valencia Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta al País Vasco Ronde van het Baskenland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Zonnegem (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
09 Apr
|
|
|
|
Amorebieta Klasika Primavera |
1.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Bad Radkersburg GP Steiermark, Thermenland GP |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Campi Bisenzio (a) Coppa Lanciotto Ballerini |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Circuit des Ardennes |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Circuit des Ardennes |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Hoeilaart, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Jacksonville |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
London Archer Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Memorial Utochkina |
NE |
Race |
UKR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Venezuela |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Venezuela (F) |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Venezuela |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Paris - Roubaix |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Paris - Roubaix, Juniors Le Pavé de Roubaix |
1.HC |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Pregnana Milanese Trofeo Giacomo Larghi |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ronde van Drenthe (F) |
2.1 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Rund um den Ebertpark |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Wielerweek van Lombardije |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Tielt, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tokyo Joe's Spring |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Lesotho |
NE |
|
LES | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Greece Tour of Hellas |
2.2 |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Southern Grampians (F) |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Southern Grampians (F) |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of the Southern Grampians |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of the Southern Grampians |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tweedaagse van de Gaverstreek |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tweedaagse van de Gaverstreek |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Valencia Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
10 Apr
|
|
|
|
2º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Stamullin Joey Whyte Memorial |
NE |
|
IRL | |
11 Apr
|
|
|
|
3º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Mercatale Valdarno Coppa Fiera Mercatale |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Salt Lake City (b) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
12 Apr
|
|
|
|
Bredene (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nouvion - Mers-les-Bains, U23 La Côte Picarde |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Schoten (a) Scheldeprijs |
1.HC |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
13 Apr
|
|
|
|
Prologue Clasica International de Tulcan |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
Denain GP de Denain |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Points race, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
14 Apr
|
|
|
|
1º stage Clasica International de Tulcan |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
Heist-op-den-Berg (e) Heist-op-den-Berg/Zonderschot |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Kerman Tour |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Pakistan |
CN |
|
PAK | |
|
|
|
2º stage Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour of the North |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Venado Tuerto Clásica de Venado Tuerto |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Points race, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
15 Apr
|
|
|
|
Apeldoorn (F) Ronde van Gelderland |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Castello di Brianza Memorial Angelo Fumagalli |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clasica International de Tulcan |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
2º stage Girvan Girvan Three Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Girvan Girvan Three Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Kerman Tour |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
La California Trofeo Tempestini Ledo |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
La Haye-du-Puits La Gainsbarre |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Memorial Vlastmila Ružičku |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Milton |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Pakistan |
CN |
|
PAK | |
|
|
|
3º stage Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Eutrope - Quimper Tour du Finistère |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Salzkammergut-Giro |
1.2 |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Chongming Island |
2.2 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of the North |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
16 Apr
|
|
|
|
Amstel Gold Race |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Cittiglio (F) Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio |
1.3 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clasica International de Tulcan |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
Codognè Circuito del Termen |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Comano Giro d'Oro |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Cupra Marittima Gran Premio San Basso |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Düren Rund um Düren |
1.2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Durana Trofeo Eusebio Velez |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Girvan Girvan Three Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Herfelingen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Kerman Tour |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
Lannilis Tro-Bro Léon |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Nogent-sur-Oise |
1.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Ontario (a) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Strasswalchen (a) Flachgauer Radsporttage |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Chongming Island |
2.2 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Tour of the North |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Tour of the North |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Madison, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
Yam Festival Road Race |
NE |
|
JAM | |
17 Apr
|
|
|
|
Alba Adriatica Trofeo Di Pietro Immobiliare |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Bagnolo di Nogarole Trofeo Gino Visentini |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Bologna - Passo della Raticosa |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Breezand (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Girvan Girvan Three Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
7º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Köln (a) Rund um Köln |
1.1 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
4º stage Kerman Tour |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
Poggio alla Cavalla GP Sportivi Poggio alla Cavalla |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Retie GP Aarts |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Schönaich |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Schepdaal, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Chongming Island |
2.2 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of the North |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Villa di Villa Giro del Belvedere |
2.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
18 Apr
|
|
|
|
1º stage Giro del Trentino Ronde van Trentino - Tour of the Alps |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
5º stage Kerman Tour |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
Komen Central Georgia Cycle for the Cure (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Negrar GP Palio del Recioto |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Paris - Camembert Paris - Camembert, Trophée Lepetit,Paris - Vimoutiers |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Georgia |
2.HC |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Chongming Island |
2.2 |
|
CHN | |
19 Apr
|
|
|
|
Del Mar |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Flèche Wallonne Waalse Pijl |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Flèche Wallonne (F) Waalse Pijl |
CDM/F |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro del Trentino Ronde van Trentino - Tour of the Alps |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Kerman Tour |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Ronde van Nedersaksen |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Georgia |
2.HC |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Chongming Island |
2.2 |
|
CHN | |
20 Apr
|
|
|
|
3º stage Giro del Trentino Ronde van Trentino - Tour of the Alps |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
9º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Kalisz - Konin Energa Tour |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Kalisz - Konin Energa Tour |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Ronde van Nedersaksen |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Georgia |
2.HC |
|
USA | |
21 Apr
|
|
|
|
Prologue Canberra Tour Canberra Milk Race |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clasico Pedro Infante |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro del Trentino Ronde van Trentino - Tour of the Alps |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
10º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Kalisz - Konin Energa Tour |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Mississippi GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Chile |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Chile (F) |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Ronde van Nedersaksen |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Georgia |
2.HC |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Ronde van Rioja |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
22 Apr
|
|
|
|
Borlo, Chrono, Juniors Testtijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Borlo, Chrono, Juniors (F) Testtijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Borlo, Chrono, Novices Testtijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Borlo, Chrono, Novices (F) Testtijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Canberra Tour Canberra Milk Race |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clasico Pedro Infante |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Conquer the Canyons SR |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Dudince, Criterium |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Rota dos Móveis |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Sochi |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Hakendover, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
11º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Kalisz - Konin Energa Tour |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Kalisz - Konin Energa Tour |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Lichtaart, Elite/U23 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Linköping Östgötaloppet |
NE |
Race |
SWE | |
|
|
|
Livermore Wente Vineyards Road Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Mississippi GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Mississippi GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Montanino |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Chile (F) |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
4º stage Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Ronde van Nedersaksen |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Georgia |
2.HC |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de la Pharmacie Centrale |
NE |
Race |
TUN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Walla Walla |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Walla Walla |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Villers-Cotterêts |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Ronde van Rioja |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Zoetermeer (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
23 Apr
|
|
|
|
Affligem GP Affligem Grote Paasprijs : Interclub |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Arezzo (b) Coppa Caduti - Puglia di Arezzo |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Bachte-Maria-Leerne, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bray Bray Wheelers - Shay Elliott Memorial |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Canberra Tour Canberra Milk Race |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Canberra Tour Canberra Milk Race |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Cantalice Trofeo Maria Santissima Delle Grazie |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clasico Pedro Infante |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Conquer the Canyons SR |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Conquer the Canyons SR |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Eddleston (F) Edinburgh R.C. - Tour of the Meldons Hilly Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Gallipoli, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 Gallipoli MTB Cup |
C2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Rota dos Móveis |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Sochi |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
12º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Istanbul, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 |
C2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Ivrea, Juniors Trofeo Città di Ivrea |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Joué (F) Joué - St-Epain - Joué |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Kalisz - Konin Energa Tour |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Liège Luik - Bastenaken - Luik |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Mississippi GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Mississippi GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Chile |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Turkey |
CN |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Turkey (F) |
CN |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Ronde van Nedersaksen |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Paris - Mantes-la-Jolie Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Pilis, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 Pilis MTB Cup |
C1 |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
Poggio a Caiano (a) Coppa Giulio Burci |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Pommeroeul, Juniors GP Pommeroeul |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pontedecimo Giro dell'Appennino, Ronde van de Appennijnen |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Noord-Holland |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen, U23 |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
San Secondo Parmense Memorial Gigi Pezzoni |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Sinaai |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Steinfurt Rund um Steinfurt |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Torredonjimeno Clasica Ciudad Torredonjimeno |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Georgia |
2.HC |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de la Pharmacie Centrale |
NE |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Walla Walla |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Vicenza - Bionde |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Ronde van Rioja |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
24 Apr
|
|
|
|
3º stage GP Rota dos Móveis |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
4º stage GP Rota dos Móveis |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage GP Sochi |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
13º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Mexico City, Six Days |
6D |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de la Pharmacie Centrale |
NE |
|
TUN | |
25 Apr
|
|
|
|
Crema (F) GP Liberazione |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage GP Sochi |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
14º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Nerviano Coppa Caduti Nervianesi |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Pessina Cremonese Coppa Ardigó |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Pratomagno Giro del Pratomagno |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Roma, U23 Gran Premio della Liberazione |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ruban Granitier Breton Tour de Bretagne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de la Pharmacie Centrale |
NE |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de Romandie Ronde van Romandië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Shenandoah |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Shenandoah |
NE |
|
USA | |
26 Apr
|
|
|
|
Cheshire (F) Cheshire Classic |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro delle Regioni |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage GP Sochi |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
15º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Ronde van Rijnland-Pfalz |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ruban Granitier Breton Tour de Bretagne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de la Pharmacie Centrale |
NE |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Romandie Ronde van Romandië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Shenandoah |
NE |
|
USA | |
27 Apr
|
|
|
|
2º stage Giro delle Regioni |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Gracia Orlova (F) |
2.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
16º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Ronde van Rijnland-Pfalz |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ruban Granitier Breton Tour de Bretagne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de la Pharmacie Centrale |
NE |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Romandie Ronde van Romandië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Shenandoah |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Trofej Sajamskih Gradova, Juniors |
1.1 |
|
SCG | |
28 Apr
|
|
|
|
1º stage Giro della Toscana, Juniors |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro delle Regioni |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Gracia Orlova (F) |
2.1 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Grenland GP Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Ronde van Rijnland-Pfalz |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ruban Granitier Breton Tour de Bretagne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich CCC Tour |
2.1 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de la Pharmacie Centrale |
NE |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Romandie Ronde van Romandië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Shenandoah |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta de Bisbee |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta de Bisbee (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
29 Apr
|
|
|
|
Ahlen Ahlener City-Night |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Anzegem (b) Ster van Zuid-Oost-Vlaanderen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Athens (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Athens, Criterium Terrapin Twilight |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Balmaseda Clásica San Rokillo |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
East Japan Road Classic |
NE |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Głuchołazy, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 Glucholazy Skoda Auto Gran Prix MTB |
C1 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Głuchołazy, Mountainbike, Juniors Glucholazy Skoda Auto Gran Prix MTB |
C1 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Geldrop (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Giro della Toscana, Juniors |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Giro della Toscana, Juniors |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro delle Regioni |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Gracia Orlova (F) |
2.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Gracia Orlova (F) |
2.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Grenland GP Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
Henefer East Canyon-Echo Road Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Herning GP Herning, En forårsdag på heden |
1.1 |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
17º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Larciano GP Industria & Artigianato |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Bolivia |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Ronde van Rijnland-Pfalz |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
5º stage Ruban Granitier Breton Tour de Bretagne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Ruban Granitier Breton Tour de Bretagne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich CCC Tour |
2.1 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich CCC Tour |
2.1 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
8º stage part a Tour de la Pharmacie Centrale |
NE |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
8º stage part b Tour de la Pharmacie Centrale |
NE |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Romandie Ronde van Romandië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Shenandoah |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Ulster |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Velo-Tek GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Velo-Tek GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta a El Salvador |
2.2 |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta de Bisbee |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta de Bisbee |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta de Bisbee (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta de Bisbee (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
30 Apr
|
|
|
|
Aarhus Colliers Classic |
1.1 |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Chanteloup-les-Vignes Trophée des Grimpeurs |
1.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Chanteloup-les-Vignes (F) Trophée des Grimpeurs |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Clássica de Amarante |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Cottbus, U23 Cottbus - Görlitz - Cottbus |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Giro della Toscana |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro della Toscana, Juniors |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage part A Giro delle Regioni |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage part B Giro delle Regioni |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Gracia Orlova (F) |
2.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Grenland GP Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
Prologue Grudziądz, Juniors Cup of Grudziadz Town President, Lech Gergowski Memorial |
2.HC |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Grudziądz, Juniors Cup of Grudziadz Town President, Lech Gergowski Memorial |
2.HC |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Hamme, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Prologue International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Koewacht Wim Hendriks Trofee |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Korbeek-Lo, Juniors Vlaams-Brabantse Pijl |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lausanne (F) Souvenir Magali Pache |
1.2 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Lazkao Lazkaoko Proba |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Lonigo Coppa Città di Lonigo |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Lurago d'Erba Trofeo Maria Rovelli |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Made (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Made, Criterium Ronde van Made |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Montefano |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Monza |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Chile |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Chile (F) |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
Pärnu (a) Püha Loomaaia Rattaralli |
NE |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
Palmeira, Juniors Prémio de Ciclismo de Palmeira, Prémio Peixoto Alves |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Porec, Mountainbike-Marathon, Elite/U23 Istria Terra Magica bike |
C1 |
Marathon |
CRO | |
|
|
|
5º stage Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Ronde van Rijnland-Pfalz |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Roswell, Criterium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Rotselaar, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Ruban Granitier Breton Tour de Bretagne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
San Bernardino (a) San Bernardino di Lugo |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich CCC Tour |
2.1 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Romandie Ronde van Romandië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of Shenandoah |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Ulster |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Ulster |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Velo-Tek GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Vittorio Veneto |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Vittorio Veneto (b) Medaglia d'Oro Frare - De Nardi |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a El Salvador |
2.2 |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a El Salvador |
2.2 |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta de Bisbee |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta de Bisbee (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Wolfsberg Lavanttaler Radsporttage |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Wolfsberg (a) Lavanttaler Radsporttage |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Wortegem, Amateurs Wortegem - Petegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |