Calendars April 2016

All races
Show:


  3º stage Clásica Ciudad de Anapoima NE COL
  1º stage Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 2.2 BEL
  Ma`alot, Mountainbike
Maalot
2 XCO ISR
  Ma`alot, Mountainbike (F)
Maalot
2 XCO ISR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, United Arab Emirates CN UAE
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, South Africa NE RSA
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, South Africa (F) CN RSA
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, South Africa (F) CN RSA
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Canada (F) CN CAN
  1º stage San Dimas Stage Race NE USA
  57º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  Prologue Tour de Bintan NE INA
  3º stage Tour de Sidi Bel Abbes NE ALG
  1º stage Tour du Maroc
Ronde van Marokko
2.2 MAR
  1º stage Tour of Thailand 2.2 THA
  Vitré
Route Adélie de Vitré
1.1 Race FRA
  2º stage Vuelta General Alvear NE ARG
  1º stage VW Cyprus Cycling Tour NE CYP

  African Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  Amay
GP Claudy Sohet
NE Race BEL
  Anniston
Sunny King
1.CRT USA
  Anzegem (c) NE Race BEL
  Beveren-Waas, Novices NE Race BEL
  Brno
Brno - Velka Bites - Brno
NE Race CZE
  Cuéllar, Chrono
Subida al Castillo de Cuéllar
NE ESP
  1º stage Dzierżoniów
GP Dzierzoniowa
NE POL
  2º stage Dzierżoniów
GP Dzierzoniowa
NE POL
  Estella (c)
GP Miguel Indurain
1.1 Race ESP
  Fontana, Mountainbike 3 XCO USA
  Fontana, Mountainbike (F) 3 XCO USA
  Hakendover, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Hel van het Mergelland
Volta Limburg Classic
1.1 Race NED
  Kleine-Brogel, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 NE XCO BEL
  Kleine-Brogel, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 (F) NE XCO BEL
  Kleine-Brogel, Mountainbike, Juniors NE XCO BEL
  Kleine-Brogel, Mountainbike, Novices NE XCO BEL
  2º stage Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 2.2 BEL
  1º stage Les Boucles de l'Artois NE FRA
  1º stage Lesneven (b)
Tour du Pays de Lesneven
NE Race FRA
  Milano - Busseto
Trofeo Auro Boreri
NE Race ITA
  Montroeul-sur-Haine NE Race BEL
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Canada (F) CN CAN
  Niéna
Mémorial Loky Younoussa Diallo
NE Race MLI
  Ottergem NE Race BEL
  Padrón
Clásica de Pascua CC Padrones
NE Race ESP
  Premantura, Mountainbike
XCO Premantura Rocky Trail
C1 XCO CRO
  Premantura, Mountainbike (F)
XCO Premantura Rocky Trail
C1 XCO CRO
  Ramot Menashe
Tour of Ramot Menashe
NE Race ISR
  Renwick (a)
Graperide
NE Race NZL
  Riche en Eau NE Race MRI
  2º stage San Dimas Stage Race NE USA
  1º stage Season Opener Seychelles NE SEY
  Thy
Thy CR
NE Race DEN
  2º stage Totnes - Vire Twinning Town Stage Day NE GBR
  1º stage Totnes - Vire Twinning Town Stage Day NE GBR
  1º stage Tour de Bintan NE INA
  2º stage Tour du Maroc
Ronde van Marokko
2.2 MAR
  2º stage Tour of Thailand 2.2 THA
  Tropovci
Pokal Občine Tišina
NE Race SLO
  1º stage Vuelta a Mexico (F) 2.2 MEX
  3º stage Vuelta General Alvear NE ARG
  2º stage VW Cyprus Cycling Tour NE CYP

  Aalst, Juniors
Aalst - Sint-Truiden
NE Race BEL
  Aalst, Novices
Aalst - Sint-Truiden
NE Race BEL
  Abbotsford
Atomic Long Race
NE Race CAN
  African Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite CC Regional Championship
  African Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  Anniston
Fort McClellan Road Race
NE Race USA
  Apeldoorn, Mountainbike 3 XCE NED
  Apeldoorn, Mountainbike (F) 3 XCE NED
  Arivonimamo NE Race MAD
  Augsburg
Schwarzbräu-Straßenpreis
NE Race GER
  Bastogne, Mountainbike, Elite w/o contract NE BEL
  Bastogne, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 (F) NE BEL
  Bastogne, Mountainbike, Juniors NE BEL
  Bastogne, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) NE BEL
  Bastogne, Mountainbike, Novices NE BEL
  Bastogne, Mountainbike, U23 NE BEL
  2º stage Benguela (b)
GP Tanaka
NE ANG
  Calonge, Mountainbike-Marathon 3 Marathon ESP
  Calonge, Mountainbike-Marathon (F) 3 Marathon ESP
  Championship of Budapest, Road, ITT, Hungary NE HUN
  Città di Castello
Trofeo Alta Valle Del Tevere
NE Race ITA
  Claremorris
Davis Cup
NE Race IRL
  Colpo
Trophée Job Morvan 1
NE Race FRA
  Cuéllar
GP Cuellar
NE Race ESP
  Curitiba
Volta Aniversario de Curitiba
NE Race BRA
  Dilsen, Juniors
Dilsen (Rotem)
NE Race BEL
  Eibar
Memorial Valenciaga
NE Race ESP
  GP Adria Mobil 1.2 Race SLO
  Huijbergen NE Race NED
  Istanbul, Mountainbike
Polonezkoy/Istanbul
C1 XCO TUR
  Istanbul, Mountainbike (F)
Polonezkoy/Istanbul
C1 XCO TUR
  La Bouexière NE Race FRA
  Langenlois, Mountainbike
Langenlois/Zöbing, Kamptal-Klassik
C1 XCO AUT
  Langenlois, Mountainbike (F)
Langenlois/Zöbing - Kamptal Klassik
C1 XCO AUT
  Languidic NE Race FRA
  Las Mercedes, Chrono NE HON
  3º stage part a Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 2.2 BEL
  3º stage part b Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 2.2 BEL
  2º stage Les Boucles de l'Artois NE FRA
  3º stage Les Boucles de l'Artois NE FRA
  Les Essarts - Olonne
Les Essarts - Olonnes
NE Race FRA
  3º stage Lesneven (b)
Tour du Pays de Lesneven
NE FRA
  2º stage Lesneven (b)
Tour du Pays de Lesneven
NE FRA
  Leuze NE Race BEL
  Llanelli, Mountainbike C1 XCO GBR
  Llanelli, Mountainbike (F) C1 XCO GBR
  Loano, Juniors
Trofeo Città di Loano
1.1MJ Race ITA
  Lomas de Zamora
Lomas de Zamora circuito
NE ARG
  Louga
Tour de Louga
NE Race SEN
  Mellac
Mellac Pen Lann
NE Race FRA
  Merken
Rund um Merken
NE Race GER
  Mnich
Slezanski Mnich - Memorial Romana Regerowicza
NE Race POL
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Canada NE CAN
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, Canada (F) CN CAN
  Njabini
Aberdares Classic
NE Race KEN
  Novi Sad, Mountainbike S2 XCO SRB
  Novi Sad, Mountainbike
Salcano MTB Cup Vojvodina
S2 XCO SRB
  Pampilhosa da Serra, Downhill C1 Downhill POR
  Pampilhosa da Serra, Downhill (F) C1 Downhill POR
  Paris - Camembert
Paris - Camembert, Trophée Lepetit,Paris - Vimoutiers
1.1 Race FRA
  Porlamar
Clásico Ciudad de Porlamar
NE Race VEN
  Premantura, Mountainbike-Marathon
XCM Kamenjak Rocky Trail
3 Marathon CRO
  Reet, Novices NE Race BEL
  Rivera-Bironico, Mountainbike
Swiss Bike Cup
C1 XCO SUI
  Rivera-Bironico, Mountainbike (F)
Swiss Bike Cup
C1 XCO SUI
  1º stage Robert Peters Race NE ANT
  2º stage Robert Peters Race NE ANT
  1º stage Ronda Pilipinas (b) NE PHI
  Ronde van Vlaanderen
Tour des Flandres
1.WT/WT/PT Race BEL
  Ronde van Vlaanderen (F) 1.WWT Race BEL
  Sévignac NE Race FRA
  Saint-Herblain
Atlantis Saint-Herblain
NE Race FRA
  Saint-Julien-de-Vouvantes NE Race FRA
  Saint-Renan NE Race FRA
  3º stage San Dimas Stage Race NE USA
  Santo Domingo - Romana
Porque Somos Pobres
NE Race DOM
  2º stage Season Opener Seychelles NE SEY
  Shizuoka-shi
Challenge Cycle Road Race
NE Race JPN
  Steenbergen, Criterium
Ronde van Steenbergen
NE NED
  3º stage Totnes - Vire Twinning Town Stage Day NE GBR
  58º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  2º stage Tour de Bintan NE INA
  3º stage Tour du Maroc
Ronde van Marokko
2.2 MAR
  1º stage Tour of Canterbury NE NZL
  2º stage Tour of Canterbury NE NZL
  3º stage Tour of Canterbury NE NZL
  3º stage Tour of Thailand 2.2 THA
  Veendam
Grote Omloop van de Veenkolonien
NE Race NED
  Vincenza, U23
Trofeo Piva Banca Popolare de Vincenza
1.2 Race ITA
  2º stage Vuelta a Mexico (F) 2.2 MEX
  Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja
Ronde van Rioja
1.1 Race ESP
  4º stage Vuelta General Alvear NE ARG
  3º stage VW Cyprus Cycling Tour NE CYP
  Wales
Powerade - Rain Forest Waters Road Race
NE Race GUY
  Zoutleeuw, Juniors
Zoutleeuw-Ossenweg
NE Race BEL
  Zoutleeuw, Novices
Zoutleeuw-Ossenweg
NE Race BEL

  3º stage Benguela (b)
GP Tanaka
NE ANG
  Crach
Grand Prix René Le Mené
NE Race FRA
  Dottignies (F)
Gran Prix International Dottignies
1.2 Race BEL
  2º stage Ronda Pilipinas (b) NE PHI
  59º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  4º stage Tour du Maroc
Ronde van Marokko
2.2 MAR
  4º stage Tour of Thailand 2.2 THA
  1º stage Vuelta al País Vasco
Ronde van het Baskenland
2.WT/WT/PT ESP

  1º stage Circuit Cycliste Sarthe 2.1 FRA
  Provincial Championship Henegouwen, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Henegouwen, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Henegouwen, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Henegouwen, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Novices, first year, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Novices, second year, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Novices, first year, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Novices, second year, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, TTT, Elite, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, TTT, Juniors, Belgium NE BEL
  60º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  5º stage Tour du Maroc
Ronde van Marokko
2.2 MAR
  5º stage Tour of Thailand 2.2 THA
  2º stage Vuelta al País Vasco
Ronde van het Baskenland
2.WT/WT/PT ESP

  Bredene (b) NE Race BEL
  Callenelle, Juniors NE Race BEL
  2º stage part a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe 2.1 FRA
  2º stage part b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe 2.1 FRA
  1º stage Energiewacht Tour (F)
Healthy Ageing Tour
2.2 NED
  1º stage Energiewacht Tour, Juniors (F)
Healthy Ageing Tour
2.Ncup NED
  Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium NE BEL
  1º stage Redlands Bicycle Classic NE USA
  3º stage Ronda Pilipinas (b) NE PHI
  Schoten (a)
Scheldeprijs
1.HC Race BEL
  Schoten (b)
Memorial Staf Segers Scheldeprijs IC 2
NE Race BEL
  61º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  6º stage Tour du Maroc
Ronde van Marokko
2.2 MAR
  6º stage Tour of Thailand 2.2 THA
  1º stage Volta Rio Grande do Sul 2.2 BRA
  3º stage Vuelta al País Vasco
Ronde van het Baskenland
2.WT/WT/PT ESP

  3º stage Circuit Cycliste Sarthe 2.1 FRA
  2º stage Energiewacht Tour (F)
Healthy Ageing Tour
2.2 NED
  2º stage Energiewacht Tour, Juniors (F)
Healthy Ageing Tour
2.Ncup NED
  Evergem NE Race BEL
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, South Africa (F) CN RSA
  Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Novices, first year, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Novices, second year, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium NE BEL
  2º stage Redlands Bicycle Classic NE USA
  Sofija
Kupa Asen Shopov
NE Race BUL
  62º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  7º stage Tour du Maroc
Ronde van Marokko
2.2 MAR
  2º stage Volta Rio Grande do Sul 2.2 BRA
  Prologue Vuelta a San Rafael NE ARG
  4º stage Vuelta al País Vasco
Ronde van het Baskenland
2.WT/WT/PT ESP

  Chernovtsy, Mountainbike 2 XCO UKR
  Chernovtsy, Mountainbike (F) 2 XCO UKR
  4º stage Circuit Cycliste Sarthe 2.1 FRA
  1º stage Circuit des Ardennes 2.2 FRA
  1º stage Cottbuser Bundesliga Etappenfahrt, Juniors 2.1MJ GER
  3º stage Energiewacht Tour (F)
Healthy Ageing Tour
2.2 NED
  3º stage Energiewacht Tour, Juniors (F)
Healthy Ageing Tour
2.Ncup NED
  Haifa, Mountainbike (a) C1 XCO ISR
  Heist-op-den-Berg (e)
Heist-op-den-Berg/Zonderschot
NE Race BEL
  1º stage Kazantzakia
Καζαντζάκεια
NE GRE
  3º stage Redlands Bicycle Classic NE USA
  4º stage Ronda Pilipinas (b) NE PHI
  1º stage Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour NE POL
  Tirana
Kupa Fejzi Povata
NE Race ALB
  63º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  8º stage Tour du Maroc
Ronde van Marokko
2.2 MAR
  1º stage Tour of Thailand (F) 2.2 THA
  3º stage Volta Rio Grande do Sul 2.2 BRA
  1º stage Vuelta a San Rafael NE ARG
  5º stage Vuelta al País Vasco
Ronde van het Baskenland
2.WT/WT/PT ESP

  Arusha
La Primavera Road Race
NE Race TAN
  Bachte-Maria-Leerne, Novices NE Race BEL
  Beerst, Juniors NE Race BEL
  2º stage Circuit des Ardennes 2.2 FRA
  2º stage part b Cottbuser Bundesliga Etappenfahrt, Juniors 2.1MJ GER
  2º stage part a Cottbuser Bundesliga Etappenfahrt, Juniors 2.1MJ GER
  4º stage part b Energiewacht Tour (F)
Healthy Ageing Tour
2.2 NED
  4º stage part a Energiewacht Tour (F)
Healthy Ageing Tour
2.2 NED
  4º stage Energiewacht Tour, Juniors (F)
Healthy Ageing Tour
2.Ncup NED
  Hillingdon
Archer R.C. Spring Grand Prix
NE Race GBR
  Hooglede
Memorial Eddy Louagie
NE Race BEL
  2º stage Kazantzakia
Καζαντζάκεια
NE GRE
  La Haye-du-Puits
La Gainsbarre
NE Race FRA
  Lexmond
Ronde van Lexmond
NE Race NED
  Nalles, Mountainbike
Marlene Sudtirol Shunshine Race
3 XCE ITA
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Eliminator, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Swaziland CN SWZ
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Swaziland (F) CN SWZ
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United Arab Emirates CN UAE
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Swaziland CN SWZ
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Swaziland (F) CN SWZ
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Swaziland CN SWZ
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Swaziland (F) CN SWZ
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite/U23, Austria CN AUT
  Philippine
Omloop van de Braakman
NE Race NED
  Ploudalmézeau
Circuit D'Armorique
NE Race FRA
  Ploumagoar NE Race FRA
  Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Juniors, first year, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Juniors, second year, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Novices, first year, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Novices, second year, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, U23, Belgium NE BEL
  4º stage Redlands Bicycle Classic NE USA
  5º stage Ronda Pilipinas (b) NE PHI
  Ronde van Vlaanderen, U23 1.Ncup Race BEL
  San Dimas, Mountainbike (a) HC XCO USA
  San Dimas, Mountainbike (F) HC XCO USA
  San Dimas, Mountainbike, Juniors
Bonelli Park
HC XCO USA
  Sobešlav, Criterium NE CZE
  1º stage Suchá nad Parnou NE SVK
  1º stage Sudak Stage Race NE RUS
  2º stage Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour NE POL
  3º stage Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour NE POL
  Tjeldstø, Chrono
Sotramila
NE NOR
  64º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  9º stage Tour du Maroc
Ronde van Marokko
2.2 MAR
  2º stage Tour of Thailand (F) 2.2 THA
  1º stage Volta às Terras de Santa Maria Feira NE POR
  4º stage Volta Rio Grande do Sul 2.2 BRA
  2º stage Vuelta a San Rafael NE ARG
  6º stage Vuelta al País Vasco
Ronde van het Baskenland
2.WT/WT/PT ESP
  Prologue Vuelta Serial a Nuevo León NE MEX
  Zandvoorde, Novices NE Race BEL

  Aizenay - La Chapelle-Palluau
Tour Du Canton de Palluau
NE Race FRA
  Allaire - Redon NE Race FRA
  Amorebieta
Klasika Primavera
1.1 Race ESP
  Apacheta - Calamarca NE Race BOL
  Bachte-Maria-Leerne, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Backnang - Waldrems NE Race GER
  Bad Säckingen, Mountainbike
Goldtrophy Sabine Spitz - Int. MTB Bundesliga
HC XCO GER
  Bad Säckingen, Mountainbike (F)
Goldtrophy Sabine Spitz - Int. MTB Bundesliga
HC XCO GER
  Bad Säckingen, Mountainbike, U23
Goldtrophy Sabine Spitz - Int. MTB Bundesliga
HC XCO GER
  Baw Baw
Baw Baw Classic
NE Race AUS
  Belém
Copa Seel
NE Race BRA
  Beringen, Mountainbike NE XCO BEL
  Beringen, Mountainbike (F) 2 XCO BEL
  Beringen, Mountainbike, Juniors 2 XCO BEL
  Beringen, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) 2 XCO BEL
  Cézac
Circuit des vins du Blayais
NE Race FRA
  Chernovtsy, Mountainbike 2 XCO UKR
  Chernovtsy, Mountainbike (F) 2 XCO UKR
  3º stage part b Circuit des Ardennes 2.2 FRA
  3º stage part a Circuit des Ardennes 2.2 FRA
  3º stage Cottbuser Bundesliga Etappenfahrt, Juniors 2.1MJ GER
  Dalmatia Open NE Race CRO
  Dijon
Dijon - Auxonne - Dijon / Rougeot Classique
NE Race FRA
  Dilsen-Stokkem NE Race BEL
  Douglas, Amateurs
Manx International
NE Race GBR
  5º stage Energiewacht Tour (F)
Healthy Ageing Tour
2.2 NED
  Güiria
Copa Regulo Sucre
NE Race VEN
  1º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  2º stage II° Clásica Elite Guatemala NE GUA
  1º stage II° Clásica Elite Guatemala NE GUA
  Jami Arghawan NE Race AFG
  3º stage Kazantzakia
Καζαντζάκεια
NE GRE
  Kempton Park
East Rand Classic - Emperors Palace Classic
NE Race RSA
  Le Drénec - Plouider
Le Drennec - Plouider
NE Race FRA
  Linköping
Östgötaloppet
NE Race SWE
  Lourdes, Downhill CDM Worldcup FRA
  Lourdes, Downhill (F) CDM Worldcup FRA
  Lourdes, Downhill, Juniors CDM Downhill FRA
  Mégrit NE Race FRA
  Moréac
Trophée Job Morvan 2
NE Race FRA
  Muscat NE Race OMA
  Naqali NE Race FJI
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Puerto Rico CN PUR
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Puerto Rico CN PUR
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Puerto Rico CN PUR
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Puerto Rico CN PUR
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Puerto Rico CN PUR
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Puerto Rico CN PUR
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Puerto Rico CN PUR
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Puerto Rico CN PUR
  Oteiza
Circuito de Pascuas
NE Race ESP
  Paris - Roubaix 1.WT/WT/HC Race FRA
  Paris - Roubaix, Juniors
Le Pavé de Roubaix
1.Ncup Race FRA
  Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, Elite w/o contract, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, Elite, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, U23, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, Elite w/o contract, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, U23, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, Elite w/o contract, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, U23, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, Elite w/o contract, Belgium NE Race BEL
  Ptuj
Pokal Poli
NE Race SLO
  5º stage Redlands Bicycle Classic NE USA
  Redon (a)
Redon - Redon
NE Race FRA
  Riga
Riga Season Opener
NE Race LAT
  Ringsted NE Race DEN
  Saint-Paul-en-Pareds NE Race FRA
  Saint-Yvi NE Race FRA
  San Dimas, Mountainbike, Juniors (F)
Bonelli Park
HC XCO USA
  Santiago
Gran Fondo Merrill Portillo
NE Race CHI
  Sekigahara
Ibukiyama Driveway Hill Climb
NE JPN
  Sint-Gillis-Waas, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Stamullin (a)
Stamullen Gp
NE Race IRL
  Steinfurt
Rund um Steinfurt
NE Race GER
  2º stage Suchá nad Parnou NE SVK
  2º stage Sudak Stage Race NE RUS
  4º stage Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour NE POL
  Tarján, Chrono
Stop Cukrászda
NE Race HUN
  Tielt, Juniors NE Race BEL
  10º stage Tour du Maroc
Ronde van Marokko
2.2 MAR
  3º stage Tour of Thailand (F) 2.2 THA
  Valls
Memorial Xavier Tondo
NE Race ESP
  Valonga, Mountainbike, Juniors 1 XCO POR
  Valonga, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) 1 XCO POR
  Valongo, Mountainbike C1 XCO POR
  Valongo, Mountainbike (F) C1 XCO POR
  Veldegem, Novices NE Race BEL
  Vicenza - Bionde NE Race ITA
  2º stage part a Volta às Terras de Santa Maria Feira NE POR
  2º stage part b Volta às Terras de Santa Maria Feira NE POR
  5º stage Volta Rio Grande do Sul 2.2 BRA
  3º stage Vuelta a San Rafael NE ARG
  1º stage Vuelta Serial a Nuevo León NE MEX
  Walloon Championships FCWB, Road, Elite B, Belgium NE BEL
  Walloon Championships FCWB, Road, Elite, Belgium NE BEL
  Walloon Championships FCWB, Road, U23, Belgium NE BEL
  Xaghra
Gozo Classic Team Greens
NE Race MLT

  2º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  3º stage Sudak Stage Race NE RUS
  65º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  1º stage Tour du Togo NE TOG

  Durango (F)
Emakumeen Saria
1.2 Race ESP
  3º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  4º stage Sudak Stage Race NE RUS

  Ballymena, Chrono
Stan Finlay Memorial
NE GBR
  Brabantse Pijl
Flèche Brabançonne
1.HC Race BEL
  Prologue Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F)
Emakumeen Bira
2.1WE ESP
  1º stage Giant Liga NE CZE
  4º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  Ledegem (b) NE Race BEL
  1º stage Teheran NE IRI
  1º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost 2.2 FRA
  2º stage Tour du Togo NE TOG
  1º stage Vuelta al Tolima NE COL

  Aigle, Points race (F) 2 SUI
  Aigle, Scratch (a)
GP Velodromes Romands
2 SUI
  Aigle, Scratch (F) 2 SUI
  1º stage Arden Challenge
Sports Tech Arden Challenge
NE BEL
  1º stage Brest NE BLR
  Denain
GP de Denain
1.HC Race FRA
  1º stage Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F)
Emakumeen Bira
2.1WE ESP
  5º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  1º stage Sea Otter Classic NE USA
  1º stage Tour de Mersin 2.2 TUR
  2º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost 2.2 FRA
  3º stage Tour du Togo NE TOG
  2º stage Vuelta al Tolima NE COL

  2º stage Arden Challenge
Sports Tech Arden Challenge
NE BEL
  1º stage Bermuda GP NE BER
  2º stage Brest NE BLR
  2º stage Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F)
Emakumeen Bira
2.1WE ESP
  2º stage GP Arjaan de Schipper
ZLM Tour
2.Ncup NED
  1º stage GP Arjaan de Schipper
ZLM Tour
2.Ncup NED
  6º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Argentina CN ARG
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Argentina (F) CN ARG
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ecuador CN ECU
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ecuador (F) CN ECU
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Argentina CN ARG
  Novi Sad, Mountainbike 3 XCO SRB
  2º stage Sea Otter Classic NE USA
  2º stage Teheran NE IRI
  66º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  2º stage Tour de Mersin 2.2 TUR
  3º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost 2.2 FRA
  4º stage Tour du Togo NE TOG
  2º stage Tour National de Mostaghanem NE ALG
  1º stage Tour of Walla Walla NE USA
  2º stage Tour of Walla Walla NE USA
  3º stage Vuelta al Tolima NE COL
  1º stage Vuelta Castilla y Leon 2.1 ESP

  3º stage Arden Challenge
Sports Tech Arden Challenge
NE BEL
  Banja Luka
Gilles Carceroni Trophy
NE Race BIH
  2º stage Bermuda GP NE BER
  3º stage Brest NE BLR
  Collecchio (a)
Trofeo Edil C
1.2 Race ITA
  3º stage Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F)
Emakumeen Bira
2.1WE ESP
  Emmen (b)
Omloop door het Land van Kleine Hein
NE Race NED
  Fenkil Northern Red Sea 1.2 Race ERI
  Geluveld, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Geluveld, Novices NE Race BEL
  3º stage GP Arjaan de Schipper
ZLM Tour
2.Ncup NED
  Henefer
East Canyon-Echo Road Race
NE Race USA
  Herfelingen, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Kyjov
Mem. Jakuba Mrnhy
NE Race CZE
  Laarne
Laarne (Kalken)
NE Race BEL
  Larvik
Ronde van Berg
NE Race NOR
  Liège, U23
Liège - Bastogne - Liège, Luik - Bastenaken - Luik U23
1.2 Race BEL
  1º stage Lima - Cerro Azul - Lima NE PER
  Merchtem, Novices
Merchtem-Peizegem
NE Race BEL
  Monterrey, Mountainbike HC XCO MEX
  Monterrey, Mountainbike (F) HC XCO MEX
  Montichiari, Mountainbike HC XCO ITA
  Montichiari, Mountainbike (F) HC XCO ITA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Argentina (F) CN ARG
  National Championship, Road, U23, Argentina CN ARG
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Japan (F) CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Japan (F) CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Japan (F) CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Japan (F) CN JPN
  Novi Sad, Mountainbike 2 XCO SRB
  Novi Sad, Mountainbike (F)
Salcano MTB Cup Vojvodina
2 XCO SRB
  Novi Sad, Mountainbike (F) (c) 3 XCO SRB
  Omaruru NE Race NAM
  Péaule
Circuit de Kergrignon
NE Race FRA
  Saint-Eutrope - Quimper
Tour du Finistère
1.1 Race FRA
  3º stage Sea Otter Classic NE Race USA
  Shanghai (a)
Shanghai China Road Race Series 1
NE Race CHN
  Shirahama, Chrono
JBCF Time Trial Nanki Shirahama
NE JPN
  Sint-Joris-Weert, Juniors NE Race BEL
  1º stage Sports Lottery Cup NE CHN
  2º stage Sports Lottery Cup NE CHN
  Stasegem
Driebergenprijs IC 1
NE Race BEL
  Stasegem, Juniors NE Race BEL
  67º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  3º stage Tour de Mersin 2.2 TUR
  4º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost 2.2 FRA
  5º stage Tour du Togo NE TOG
  3º stage Tour National de Mostaghanem NE ALG
  1º stage Tour of East Taiwan NE TPE
  1º stage Tour of Nyanga NE ZIM
  1º stage Tour of the Reservoir NE GBR
  3º stage Tour of Walla Walla NE USA
  Ville-Pommeroeul NE Race BEL
  Vilvoorde
GP Stad Vilvoorde
NE Race BEL
  4º stage Vuelta al Tolima NE COL
  2º stage Vuelta Castilla y Leon 2.1 ESP
  Ybbs, Chrono NE AUT
  Zomergem, Novices NE Race BEL
  Zutendaal (a) NE Race BEL
  Zutendaal, Novices NE Race BEL
  Zwolle (F) (b)
Omloop van de IJsseldelta
1.2 Race NED

  Aalborg (a) NE Race DEN
  Aiguillon
Tour du Lot et Garonne
NE Race FRA
  Amstel Gold Race 1.WT/WT/PT Race NED
  Apeldoorn (F)
Ronde van Gelderland
1.2 Race NED
  4º stage Arden Challenge
Sports Tech Arden Challenge
NE BEL
  Baku, Criterium NE AZE
  Belgrad, Mountainbike 2 XCO SCG
  Belgrad, Mountainbike (F) 2 XCO SCG
  3º stage Bermuda GP NE BER
  Beselare
GP Dussessoye André Beselare-Zonnebeke
NE Race BEL
  Biesmerée NE Race BEL
  Bignan NE Race FRA
  Boa Vista
Circuito Boa Vista
NE Race BRA
  Boldesti-Scaeni
Drumul Vinului
NE Race ROM
  Breisach NE Race GER
  Calabogie
Calabogie Road Classic
NE Race CAN
  Chorrera NE Race PAN
  Chrzastowice
Puchar Wojta Gminy Chrzastowice
NE Race POL
  Contrecoeur
Grand Prix de la Mairie
NE Race CAN
  Contrecoeur (F)
Grand Prix de la Mairie
NE Race CAN
  Düren
Rund um Düren
NE Race GER
  Drieslinter, Juniors (a)
GP Begrafenisondernemingen Rummens
NE Race BEL
  Drogheda (a)
Coombes Connor Memorial
NE Race IRL
  3º stage Dunavski Kup
Danube Cup
NE SRB
  4º stage Dunavski Kup
Danube Cup
NE SRB
  4º stage Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F)
Emakumeen Bira
2.1WE ESP
  Gabarone
Capital Bank Classic
NE Race BOT
  Haaltert (F)
GP Jong Maar Moedig
NE Race BEL
  Hammel, Mountainbike 2 XCO DEN
  Hammel, Mountainbike (F) 2 XCO DEN
  Hammel, Mountainbike, Juniors 2 XCO DEN
  Hammel, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) 2 XCO DEN
  7º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  Kicevo
Kicevo - Prilep - Kicevo
NE Race MKD
  Kingstown (d) NE Race VIN
  Kyjov
Kyjovske Slovako
NE Race CZE
  La Chapelle-Gaceline NE Race FRA
  Lannilis
Tro-Bro Léon
1.1 Race FRA
  Lattomeri
Lattomeri ajo
NE Race FIN
  Les Herbiers
Le Loup Blanc
NE Race FRA
  2º stage Lima - Cerro Azul - Lima NE PER
  Mésanger NE Race FRA
  Massawa
Massawa circuit
1.2 Race ERI
  Merelbeke, Elite/U23 NE Race BEL
  Merelbeke, Novices NE Race BEL
  Mexico City - La Malinche NE Race MEX
  1º stage Missiriac, Juniors NE FRA
  2º stage Missiriac, Juniors NE Race FRA
  Montreux
L'Enfer du Chablais
NE Race SUI
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Enduro, Elite, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Enduro, Elite, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, United States of America CN USA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Argentina CN ARG
  Nenagh
Visit Nenagh Classic
NE Race IRL
  New Kingston, Criterium
Kingston Mall
NE JAM
  Niel
Grote prijs MARAS
NE Race BEL
  Nieuwrode NE Race BEL
  Paimboeuf - Frossay
Route du Sud Estuaire
NE Race FRA
  2º stage Patras
Our Bridge Unites I̱ Géfyra mas Enó̱ne
NE GRE
  1º stage Patras
Our Bridge Unites I̱ Géfyra mas Enó̱ne
NE GRE
  Pommeroeul, Juniors (a)
GP Bati-Metallo
1.1MJ Race BEL
  Pontedecimo
Giro dell'Appennino, Ronde van de Appennijnen
1.1 Race ITA
  Ronde van Noord-Holland 1.2 Race NED
  San Salvador
Vuelta DLC Orbea
NE Race ESA
  4º stage Sea Otter Classic NE USA
  Shirahama, Criterium
Shirahama Critelium, Criterium
NE JPN
  Sombor
Nagrada Sombora
NE Race SRB
  3º stage Sports Lottery Cup NE CHN
  Tallinn, Criterium NE EST
  4º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo NE PER
  1º stage Torneo de Verano NE NIC
  Torredonjimeno
Clasica Ciudad Torredonjimeno
NE Race ESP
  68º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  4º stage Tour de Mersin 2.2 TUR
  5º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost 2.2 FRA
  6º stage Tour du Togo NE TOG
  2º stage Tour of East Taiwan NE TPE
  2º stage Tour of Nyanga NE ZIM
  2º stage Tour of the Reservoir NE GBR
  4º stage Tour of Walla Walla NE USA
  Tours
GP Tours
NE Race FRA
  Trabzon, Mountainbike 2 XCO TUR
  Trabzon, Mountainbike (F) 2 XCO TUR
  Trabzon, Mountainbike, Juniors 2 XCO TUR
  Trabzon, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) 2 XCO TUR
  Veli Lošinj, Downhill
Unior Downhill Cup Losinj
C1 Downhill CRO
  Ville-Pommeroeul, Juniors (F)
Ville-Pommeroeul
NE Race BEL
  Ville-Pommeroeul, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Vlissegem NE Race BEL
  Vorselaar, Elite/U23 NE Race BEL
  Vorselaar, Novices (a)
Herman Van Springels Diamond
NE Race BEL
  5º stage Vuelta al Tolima NE COL
  3º stage Vuelta Castilla y Leon 2.1 ESP
  2º stage Vuelta Serial a Nuevo León NE MEX
  Wels
Kirschblütenrennen
NE Race AUT
  Wieze
GP Veloclub Herleving Wieze
NE Race BEL
  Wieze, Juniors NE Race BEL

  8º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  Lamía, Mountainbike 2 XCO GRE
  Lamía, Mountainbike (F) 2 XCO GRE
  4º stage Sports Lottery Cup NE CHN
  69º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  3º stage Tour of Nyanga NE ZIM

  1º stage Giro del Trentino
Ronde van Trentino - Tour of the Alps
NE ITA
  9º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  1º stage Kroz Hrvatsku
Tour of Croatia, Tour de Croatie
2.1 CRO
  70º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  1º stage Tour of Eritrea
Giro di Eritrea
2.2 ERI

  Bever NE Race BEL
  De Haan, Elite/U23 NE Race BEL
  Flèche Wallonne
Waalse Pijl
1.WT/WT/HC Race BEL
  Flèche Wallonne (F)
Waalse Pijl
1.WWT Race BEL
  2º stage Giant Liga NE CZE
  2º stage Giro del Trentino
Ronde van Trentino - Tour of the Alps
2.HC ITA
  10º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  2º stage Kroz Hrvatsku
Tour of Croatia, Tour de Croatie
2.1 CRO
  1º stage Tour de Santa Catarina NE BRA
  2º stage Tour of Eritrea
Giro di Eritrea
2.2 ERI

  Cholet (c)
Grand Prix du Carnaval
NE Race FRA
  Clubchampionships, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand NE NZL
  3º stage Giro del Trentino
Ronde van Trentino - Tour of the Alps
2.HC ITA
  11º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  1º stage Joe Martin Stage Race (F) 2.2 USA
  1º stage Joe Martin Stage Race International 2.2 USA
  1º stage Joe Martin Stage Race National Race NE USA
  3º stage Kroz Hrvatsku
Tour of Croatia, Tour de Croatie
2.1 CRO
  Paysandú (b)
Autodromo Hector R. Gargano
NE Race URU
  Prologue Szlakiem walk mjr. Hubala NE POL
  71º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  2º stage Tour de Santa Catarina NE BRA
  3º stage Tour of Eritrea
Giro di Eritrea
2.2 ERI

  1º stage Circuit de Saône-et-Loire NE FRA
  4º stage Giro del Trentino
Ronde van Trentino - Tour of the Alps
2.HC ITA
  12º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  2º stage Joe Martin Stage Race (F) 2.2 USA
  2º stage Joe Martin Stage Race International 2.2 USA
  2º stage Joe Martin Stage Race National Race NE USA
  Kiev, Mountainbike 2 XCO UKR
  Kiev, Mountainbike (F) (a) 2 XCO UKR
  1º stage King's Cup 4 NE THA
  4º stage Kroz Hrvatsku
Tour of Croatia, Tour de Croatie
2.1 CRO
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Azerbaijan (F) CN AZE
  1º stage Szlakiem walk mjr. Hubala NE POL
  72º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  3º stage Tour de Santa Catarina NE BRA
  4º stage Tour of Eritrea
Giro di Eritrea
2.2 ERI

  1º stage Örestads 2 dagars NE SWE
  Aalbeke, Novices NE Race BEL
  Ülenurme - Haaslava NE Race EST
  Beograd - Banja Luka I 1.2 Race SRB
  Berlare, Novices NE Race BEL
  Borsele (F)
Omloop van Borsele
1.1WE Race NED
  Botsorhel NE Race FRA
  Budapest (d)
Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Hungary
1.2 Race HUN
  Bury, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Cairns, Downhill CDM Worldcup AUS
  Cairns, Downhill (F) CDM Worldcup AUS
  Cairns, Downhill, Juniors CDM Downhill AUS
  Casterton
Wal Smith Memorial - Casterton 50
NE Race AUS
  Circuit Bocage Vendéen NE Race FRA
  2º stage Circuit de Saône-et-Loire NE FRA
  3º stage Circuit de Saône-et-Loire NE FRA
  Cluj-Napoca, Mountainbike
Napo Cup UCI
2 XCO ROM
  Cluj-Napoca, Mountainbike (F)
Napo Cup UCI
2 XCO ROM
  Feodosiya, Criterium NE Race RUS
  1º stage Grenland GP
Kalas Cup/Norgescup
NE NOR
  Hélécine, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Herning NE Race DEN
  13º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  3º stage Joe Martin Stage Race (F) 2.2 USA
  3º stage Joe Martin Stage Race International 2.2 USA
  3º stage Joe Martin Stage Race National Race NE USA
  Koewacht
Wim Hendriks Trofee
NE Race NED
  5º stage Kroz Hrvatsku
Tour of Croatia, Tour de Croatie
NE CRO
  Lingang NE Race CHN
  Meerkerk
Omloop van de Alblasserwaard, Arno Wallaard Memorial
1.2 Race NED
  1º stage Minakami
Gunma CSC Road Race
NE JPN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Azerbaijan (F) CN AZE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Venezuela CN VEN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Venezuela (F) CN VEN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Venezuela CN VEN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Venezuela (F) CN VEN
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Austria CN AUT
  Pannonhalma, Chrono
Visegrad 4 II. Pannonhalma Time Trial
NE HUN
  1º stage Panorama Tour NE RSA
  Ploegsteert, Novices NE Race BEL
  Plougoumelen NE Race FRA
  1º stage Rabat (a)
Rabat - FUS
NE MAR
  Rotselaar, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Simo
Simo Klimscheffskij's muistajo
NE Race FIN
  Sint-Joris-Weert, Novices NE Race BEL
  2º stage Szlakiem walk mjr. Hubala NE POL
  Tollembeek, Juniors NE Race BEL
  73º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  4º stage Tour de Santa Catarina NE BRA
  1º stage Tour du Sénégal 2.2 SEN
  5º stage Tour of Eritrea
Giro di Eritrea
2.2 ERI
  Varsenare, Juniors NE Race BEL
  1º stage Volta à Bairrada NE POR
  Wevelgem (b)
Wevelgem-Wijnberg
NE Race BEL
  Zandhoven
Pulderbos GP Juul Marinus IC 2 Nat.
NE Race BEL
  Zandhoven, Novices
Zandhoven (Pulderbos)
NE Race BEL

  2º stage Örestads 2 dagars NE SWE
  Affligem
GP Affligem Grote Paasprijs : Interclub
NE Race BEL
  Ardooie
GP Theo Eeckhout
NE Race BEL
  Asmara
Asmara Circuit
1.2 Race ERI
  Avessac NE Race FRA
  1º stage Beauvoir-sur-Mer, Juniors NE FRA
  2º stage Beauvoir-sur-Mer, Juniors NE Race FRA
  Belize City (c)
Weekend Warriors
NE Race BIZ
  Beograd - Banja Luka II 1.2 Race SRB
  Birstonas NE Race LTU
  Boezinge (F)
Dwars door de Westhoek
1.1WE Race BEL
  Boezinge, Juniors (F) NE Race BEL
  Boezinge, Novices (F)
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
NE Race BEL
  Brandivy NE Race FRA
  Bratislava
Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia
1.2 Race SVK
  Cairns, Mountainbike CDM Worldcup AUS
  Cairns, Mountainbike (F) CDM Worldcup AUS
  Cairns, Mountainbike, U23 CDM Worldcup AUS
  Cairns, Mountainbike, U23 (F) CDM Worldcup AUS
  Chantonnay NE Race FRA
  4º stage Circuit de Saône-et-Loire NE FRA
  Clubchampionships, Road, Elite, New Zealand NE Race NZL
  Cluj-Napoca, Mountainbike-Marathon
Faget
3 Marathon ROM
  Cluj-Napoca, Mountainbike-Marathon (F) 3 Marathon ROM
  Dardagny
Prix de l'U.V.G. - Sprinter Club Lignon
NE Race SUI
  Deux-Acren, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Durana
Trofeo Eusebio Velez
NE Race ESP
  Durban
Tour Durban, Mr Price Tour
NE Race RSA
  Emboscada
Copa Orbea - Homenaje a Jaime Molina
NE Race PAR
  Fischeln
Rund in Fischeln
NE Race GER
  Flacq
GP D\\\'Altéo
NE Race MRI
  Frenchtown
Rocky Mountain Roubaix
NE Race USA
  2º stage Grenland GP
Kalas Cup/Norgescup
NE NOR
  Harelbeke, Juniors (a)
E3 Harelbeke
1.1MJ Race BEL
  14º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  2º stage III° Clásica Elite Guatemala NE GUA
  1º stage III° Clásica Elite Guatemala NE GUA
  1º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour 2.HC TUR
  Jesseren, Juniors NE Race BEL
  4º stage Joe Martin Stage Race (F) 2.2 USA
  4º stage Joe Martin Stage Race International 2.2 USA
  4º stage Joe Martin Stage Race National Race NE USA
  Kiev, Mountainbike 2 XCO UKR
  Kiev, Mountainbike (F) 2 XCO UKR
  2º stage King's Cup 4 NE THA
  6º stage Kroz Hrvatsku
Tour of Croatia, Tour de Croatie
2.1 CRO
  La Chapelle-sur-Erdre NE Race FRA
  La Roue Tourangelle 1.1 Race FRA
  Languédias NE Race FRA
  Lanvaudan NE Race FRA
  Liège
Liège - Bastogne - Liège | Luik - Bastenaken - Luik
1.WT/WT/HC Race BEL
  Made NE NED
  Marbais NE Race BEL
  2º stage Minakami
Gunma CSC Road Race
NE JPN
  Molenstede (a)
Molenstede Diest
NE Race BEL
  Mtarfa, Chrono NE MLT
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Venezuela CN VEN
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Venezuela (F) CN VEN
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Venezuela CN VEN
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Venezuela (F) CN VEN
  Oberwart
Burgenland Rundfahrt
NE Race AUT
  Ossé NE Race FRA
  Ottenburg, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Ovidiopol (a)
Trophy Ovdyopolya
NE Race UKR
  Pétfürdő
Péti Nagydíj
NE Race HUN
  2º stage Panorama Tour NE RSA
  Paris - Mantes-la-Jolie
Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines
1.2 Race FRA
  Petegem-aan-de-Schelde, Novices NE Race BEL
  Pilisszántó, Mountainbike C1 XCO HUN
  Pilisszántó, Mountainbike (F) C1 XCO HUN
  Pilisszántó, Mountainbike, Juniors 1 XCO HUN
  Pilisszántó, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) 1 XCO HUN
  Plymouth, Mountainbike 2 XCO GBR
  Plymouth, Mountainbike (F) 2 XCO GBR
  2º stage Rabat (a)
Rabat - FUS
NE MAR
  Roeselare, Novices NE Race BEL
  Rutland - Melton
Rutland - Melton International Cicle Classic/East Midlands Classic
1.2 Race GBR
  Saint-Malo-des-Trois-Fontaines
Ronde du Porhoët
NE Race FRA
  Saint-Onen-la-Chapelle
Trophées de Brocéliande 2
NE Race FRA
  Saint-Séglin NE Race FRA
  Sainte-Luce-sur-Loire (a)
Boucles de la Loire
NE Race FRA
  Sainte-Martine
GP Sainte-Martine
NE Race CAN
  San Remo, Juniors
GP Sportivi Sovilla - Piccola San Remo
1.1MJ Race ITA
  Schoonbroek
Schoonbroek-Retie
NE Race BEL
  Sint-Joris-ten-Distel, Novices
Beernem
NE Race BEL
  Sovizzo
Piccola Sanremo, G.P. Sovizzo
NE Race ITA
  3º stage Szlakiem walk mjr. Hubala NE POL
  74º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  5º stage Tour de Santa Catarina NE BRA
  2º stage Tour du Sénégal 2.2 SEN
  Turku
TS Kortelli ajot
NE Race FIN
  Vezin, Novices NE Race BEL
  Villanueva de Castellón
Memorial Pascual Momparler
NE Race ESP
  2º stage Volta à Bairrada NE POR
  Wernigerode
Wernigeröder Radsporttage, Harzer Bergpreis
NE GER
  Zelzate (b) NE Race BEL
  Zulzeke, Juniors NE Race BEL

  2º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour 2.HC TUR
  3º stage Panorama Tour NE RSA
  Roma (F)
Trofeo Lazzaretti, GP della Liberazione PINK
1.2 Race ITA
  Roma, U23
Gran Premio della Liberazione
1.2 Race ITA
  75º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  1º stage Tour de Bretagne 2.2 FRA
  3º stage Tour du Sénégal 2.2 SEN
  3º stage Volta à Bairrada NE POR

  15º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  3º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour 2.HC TUR
  4º stage Panorama Tour NE RSA
  Ras al Khaima
President's Cup
NE Race UAE
  2º stage Tour de Bretagne 2.2 FRA
  Prologue Tour de Romandie
Ronde van Romandië
2.WT/WT/PT SUI
  4º stage Tour du Sénégal 2.2 SEN

  's Gravendeel NE NED
  Enkhuizen NE NED
  Enkhuizen (F) NE NED
  Feodosiya NE Race UKR
  3º stage Giant Liga NE CZE
  Herne (b) NE Race BEL
  16º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  4º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour 2.HC TUR
  Rishon Le Zion, Criterium
Igudan Criterium
NE ISR
  76º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  3º stage Tour de Bretagne 2.2 FRA
  1º stage Tour de Romandie
Ronde van Romandië
2.WT/WT/PT SUI
  5º stage Tour du Sénégal 2.2 SEN

  Prologue 1º stage Clásica de Fusagasugá NE COL
  1º stage Gracia Orlova (F) 2.2 CZE
  17º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  5º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour 2.HC TUR
  77º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  4º stage Tour de Bretagne 2.2 FRA
  2º stage Tour de Romandie
Ronde van Romandië
2.WT/WT/PT SUI

  Prologue Carpathia Couriers Path 2.2U POL
  2º stage Clásica de Fusagasugá NE COL
  1º stage Copa Nordeste NE BRA
  Prologue GP Elsy Jacobs (F) 2.1WE LUX
  2º stage Gracia Orlova (F) 2.2 CZE
  Prologue 1º stage part a Hammarö 3-dagars
Fryksdalens 3-dagars
NE SWE
  1º stage part b Hammarö 3-dagars
Fryksdalens 3-dagars
NE SWE
  Himmerland
Himmerland Rundt
1.2 Race DEN
  18º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  6º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour 2.HC TUR
  La Bresse, Mountainbike, U23 (F) CDM Worldcup FRA
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Austria CN AUT
  78º stage Tour d'Afrique NE
  5º stage Tour de Bretagne 2.2 FRA
  3º stage Tour de Romandie
Ronde van Romandië
2.WT/WT/PT SUI
  1º stage Tour de Yorkshire 2.1 GBR
  1º stage Tour du Jura NE FRA
  6º stage Tour du Sénégal 2.2 SEN

  1º stage Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe Stage Race
NE IRL
  Beignon NE Race FRA
  Boucherville, Criterium 1.CRT CAN
  Boucherville, Criterium (F) 1.CRT CAN
  1º stage Carpathia Couriers Path 2.2U POL
  Casablanca
AWTC Casablanca
NE Race MAR
  Charlotte, Criterium
Charlotte Presbytarian Hospital Invitational Criterium, Charlotte - Belmont Omnium
1.CRT USA
  Christchurch (a)
Geoff Inwood Cup
NE Race NZL
  3º stage Clásica de Fusagasugá NE COL
  1º stage Colin Mayer Classic NE MRI
  2º stage Copa Nordeste NE Race BRA
  Dalen
Zuidenveldtour / Zuid Oost Drenthe Classic I
1.2 Race NED
  1º stage Dana Point 2.CRT USA
  Delta Bike Tour NE Race SRB
  Dudince NE SVK
  Dudzele (a) NE Race BEL
  1º stage GP Elsy Jacobs (F) 2.1WE LUX
  3º stage Gracia Orlova (F) 2.2 CZE
  4º stage Gracia Orlova (F) 2.2 CZE
  1º stage part a Grudziądz, Juniors
Cup of Grudziadz Town President, Lech Gergowski Memorial
2.1MJ POL
  1º stage part b Grudziądz, Juniors
Cup of Grudziadz Town President, Lech Gergowski Memorial
2.1MJ POL
  2º stage Hammarö 3-dagars
Fryksdalens 3-dagars
NE SWE
  part b Hamme-Zogge, Derny 1.CRT BEL
  part a Hamme-Zogge, Derny 1.CRT BEL
  part c Hamme-Zogge, Derny 1.CRT BEL
  19º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup NE VIE
  Houffalize, Mountainbike-Marathon
Roc d' Ardennes
3 Marathon BEL
  Houffalize, Mountainbike-Marathon (F)
Roc d' Ardennes
3 Marathon BEL
  7º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour 2.HC TUR
  Kamnik, Mountainbike C1 XCO SLO
  Kamnik, Mountainbike (F) C1 XCO SLO
  Kulmbach NE Race GER
  La Chapelle-Thireuil NE Race FRA
  1º stage Labour Tour NE SEY
  Lazkao
Lazkaoko Proba
NE Race ESP
  Mauren, Criterium
Rund um den Weiherring
NE LIE
  Menen
Memorial Noël Soetaert, Menen-Moorsele Interclub
NE Race BEL
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Slovakia CN SVK
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Slovakia (F) CN SVK
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Barbados CN BAR
  Ovar NE Race POR
  Paysandú (c) NE Race URU
  Pietermaritsburg, Mountainbike HC XCO RSA
  Pietermaritsburg, Mountainbike (F) HC XCO RSA
  Pietermaritsburg, Mountainbike, Juniors
Cascades MTB Park
HC XCO RSA
  Port Harcourt, Criterium (g) NE NGR
  Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, Elite, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Säter, Mountainbike
Klippingracet
2 XCO SWE
  Säter, Mountainbike (F)
Klippingracet
2 XCO SWE
  Säter, Mountainbike, Juniors
Klippingracet
2 XCO SWE
  Saint-Rieul
Grand Prix de Saint-Rieul
NE Race FRA
  Sinaai, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Sint-Martens-Bodegem, Novices NE Race BEL
  Teplice, Mountainbike C1 XCO CZE
  Teplice, Mountainbike (F) C1 XCO CZE
  1º stage Torneo Apertura FDPC Perú NE PER
  6º stage Tour de Bretagne 2.2 FRA
  4º stage Tour de Romandie
Ronde van Romandië
2.WT/WT/PT SUI
  2º stage Tour de Yorkshire 2.1 GBR
  Tour de Yorkshire (F) 1.2 Race GBR
  1º stage Tour des Mauges NE Race FRA
  1º stage Tour des Portes du Pays d'Othe, Juniors 2.1MJ FRA
  2º stage Tour du Jura NE FRA
  7º stage Tour du Sénégal 2.2 SEN
  1º stage Tour of Egat Kanchanaburi
Tour of Friendship
NE THA
  1º stage Tour of Ulster NE IRL
  1º stage Velo-Tek GP NE USA
  2º stage Velo-Tek GP NE USA
  Viborg
GP Viborg
1.2 Race DEN
  Vinkt, Novices NE Race BEL
  1º stage Vuelta a Asturias
Ronde van Asturië
2.1 ESP
  Wortegem, Elite/U23
Wortegem-Petegem
NE Race BEL
  Zwevegem, Juniors
Kappaert
NE Race BEL