Calendars April 2018

All races
Show:


  Dippach, Juniors
GP Bob Jungels
1.1MJ Race LUX
  GP Adria Mobil 1.2 Race SLO
  La Roue Tourangelle 1.1 Race FRA
  Ronde van Vlaanderen
Tour des Flandres
1.WT/WT/PT Race BEL
  Ronde van Vlaanderen (F) 1.WWT Race BEL
  Ronde van Vlaanderen, Juniors 1.1MJ Race BEL
  1º stage Tour of Thailand 2.1 THA
  Vincenza, U23
Trofeo Piva Banca Popolare de Vincenza
1.2 Race ITA

  Dottignies (F)
Gran Prix International Dottignies
1.2 Race BEL
  Villa di Villa
Giro del Belvedere
1.2 Race ITA
  1º stage Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco
Ronde van het Baskenland
2.WT/WT/PT ESP

  1º stage Circuit Cycliste Sarthe 2.1 FRA
  Negrar
GP Palio del Recioto
1.2 Race ITA

  1º stage Energiewacht Tour (F) 2.1WE NED
  1º stage Energiewacht Tour, Juniors (F)
Healthy Ageing Tour
2.Ncup NED
  Schoten (a)
Scheldeprijs
1.HC Race BEL
  1º stage Volta Rio Grande do Sul 2.2 BRA

  1º stage Circuit des Ardennes 2.2 FRA
  1º stage Cottbuser Bundesliga Etappenfahrt, Juniors 2.1MJ GER
  1º stage Tour du Maroc
Ronde van Marokko
2.2 MAR

  Collecchio (a)
Trofeo Edil C
1.2 Race ITA
  Ronde van Vlaanderen, U23 1.Ncup Race BEL

  Amorebieta
Klasika Primavera
1.1 Race ESP
  Loano, Juniors
Trofeo Città di Loano
1.1MJ Race ITA
  Paris - Roubaix 1.WT/WT/PT Race FRA
  Paris - Roubaix, Juniors
Le Pavé de Roubaix
1.Ncup Race FRA
  1º stage Tour of Thailand (F) 2.1WE THA

  Paris - Camembert
Paris - Camembert, Trophée Lepetit,Paris - Vimoutiers
1.1 Race FRA

  Brabantse Pijl
Flèche Brabançonne
1.HC Race BEL
  1º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost 2.2 FRA

  1º stage GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela 2.1 POR
  1º stage Joe Martin Stage Race (F) 2.2 USA
  1º stage Joe Martin Stage Race International 2.2 USA

  Commonwealth Games, Road JR
  Fenkil Northern Red Sea 1.2 Race ERI
  Liège, U23
Liège - Bastogne - Liège, Luik - Bastenaken - Luik U23
1.2 Race BEL
  Saint-Eutrope - Quimper
Tour du Finistère
1.1 Race FRA
  ZLM Tour
Arjaan de Schipper Trofee
1.Ncup Race NED

  Amstel Gold Race 1.WT/WT/PT Race NED
  Amstel Gold Race (F) 1.WWT Race NED
  Lannilis
Tro-Bro Léon
1.1 Race FRA
  Massawa
Massawa circuit
1.2 Race ERI

  1º stage Giro del Trentino
Ronde van Trentino - Tour of the Alps
2.HC ITA

  1º stage Kroz Hrvatsku
Tour of Croatia, Tour de Croatie
2.HC CRO
  1º stage Tour of Eritrea
Giro di Eritrea
2.2 ERI

  Flèche Wallonne
Waalse Pijl
1.WT/WT/PT Race BEL
  Flèche Wallonne (F)
Waalse Pijl
1.WWT Race BEL
  1º stage Tour of the Gila 2.2 USA
  1º stage Tour of the Gila (F) 2.2 USA

  1º stage Tour de Mersin 2.2 TUR

  1º stage Borsele, Juniors (F)
Omloop van Borsele
2.Ncup NED
  1º stage Vuelta Castilla y Leon 2.1 ESP

  Borsele (F)
Omloop van Borsele
1.1WE Race NED
  Harelbeke, Juniors (a)
E3 Harelbeke
1.1MJ Race BEL
  Meerkerk
Omloop van de Alblasserwaard, Arno Wallaard Memorial
1.2 Race NED
  Praha (f)
Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic
1.2 Race CZE
  1º stage Tour du Jura 2.2 FRA

  Asmara
Asmara Circuit
1.2 Race ERI
  Borsele, Juniors
EPZ Omloop van Borsele
1.1MJ Race NED
  Liège
Luik - Bastenaken - Luik
1.WT/WT/PT Race BEL
  Liège (F)
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
1.WWT Race BEL
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, New Zealand CN NZL
  Polkowice - Wrocław
Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Polski Via Ordra
1.2 Race POL
  Pontedecimo
Giro dell'Appennino, Ronde van de Appennijnen
1.1 Race ITA
  Rutland - Melton
Rutland - Melton International Cicle Classic/East Midlands Classic
1.2 Race GBR
  San Vendemiano, U23
GP Industria e Commercio - Tr. Città di San Vendemiano
1.2 Race ITA
  1º stage Tour du Sénégal 2.2 SEN

  1º stage Tour de Romandie
Ronde van Romandië
2.WT/WT/PT SUI

  Roma (F)
Trofeo Lazzaretti, GP della Liberazione PINK
1.2 Race ITA
  1º stage Tour de Bretagne 2.2 FRA

  1º stage Gracia Orlova (F) 2.2 CZE
  1º stage Tour of Chongming Island (F) 2.WWT CHN

  1º stage GP Elsy Jacobs (F) 2.1WE LUX
  1º stage Sri Lanka T-Cup 2.2 SRI
  1º stage Toscana Terra di Ciclismo Eroica, U23 2.2U ITA
  1º stage Vuelta Ciclista Asturias
Ronde van Asturië
2.1 ESP

  Amsterdam (c)
PWZ Zuidenveld Tour
1.2 Race NED
  1º stage Beograd - Banja Luka I 2.1 SRB
  Greymouth
Around Brunner Ride
NE Race NZL
  1º stage Grudziądz, Juniors
Cup of Grudziadz Town President, Lech Gergowski Memorial
2.1MJ POL
  Himmerland
Himmerland Rundt
1.2 Race DEN
  1º stage Tour des Portes du Pays d'Othe, Juniors 2.1MJ FRA

  Pan American Championships, Road, Elite CC
  Paris - Mantes-la-Jolie
Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines
1.2 Race FRA
  San Remo, Juniors
GP Sportivi Sovilla - Piccola San Remo
1.1MJ Race ITA
  Skive 1.2 Race DEN