01 Apr
|
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Thailand |
2.1 |
|
THA | |
02 Apr
|
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Thailand |
2.1 |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Cundinamarca |
NE |
|
COL | |
03 Apr
|
|
|
|
Dwars door Vlaanderen (F) |
1.1WE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België À travers les Flandres / À travers la Belgique |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro di Sicilia Ronde van Sicilië |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Thailand |
2.1 |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Cundinamarca |
NE |
|
COL | |
04 Apr
|
|
|
|
2º stage Giro di Sicilia Ronde van Sicilië |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Joe Martin Stage Race (F) |
2.2 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Joe Martin Stage Race International |
2.2 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Thailand |
2.1 |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Cundinamarca |
NE |
|
COL | |
05 Apr
|
|
|
|
Anoca Zone Youth Games, Road, ITT, Juniors |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Anoca Zone Youth Games, Road, Juniors |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro di Sicilia Ronde van Sicilië |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Joe Martin Stage Race (F) |
2.2 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Joe Martin Stage Race International |
2.2 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 |
2.2 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Memorial General Major F.V. Verovkin |
NE |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
OCA Race |
NE |
Race |
OMA | |
|
|
|
Riad Riad CC Season Closer |
NE |
|
KSA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Maroc Ronde van Marokko |
2.2 |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Thailand |
2.1 |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
Vitré Route Adélie de Vitré |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Cundinamarca |
NE |
|
COL | |
06 Apr
|
|
|
|
1º stage 505 Cycling Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage 505 Cycling Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Abbotsford Bradner Long Road Race |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Boulder - Roubaix |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clasica Byron Arriola |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clasica Byron Arriola |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Cuéllar, Chrono Subida al Castillo de Cuéllar |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Dzierżoniów GP Dzierzoniowa |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Eijsden (F) Volta Limburg Classic |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Erpe GP Maurice Cherretté |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Estella (c) GP Miguel Indurain |
1.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro di Sicilia Ronde van Sicilië |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Gore - Invercargill |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
Hel van het Mergelland Volta Limburg Classic |
1.1 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Joe Martin Stage Race (F) |
2.2 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Joe Martin Stage Race International |
2.2 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Joe Martin Stage Race National Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Joe Martin Stage Race National Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Khorasan |
NE |
Race |
IRI | |
|
|
|
La Nicolière, Chrono |
NE |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 |
2.2 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 |
2.2 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Lesneven (b) Tour du Pays de Lesneven |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Memorial General Major F.V. Verovkin |
NE |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
Milano - Busseto Trofeo Auro Boreri |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Modi`in - Shoham |
NE |
Race |
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Brazil |
CN |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Brazil |
CN |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Brazil |
CN |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Brazil |
CN |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Brazil (F) |
CN |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Brazil (F) |
CN |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Brazil |
CN |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Brazil (F) |
CN |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Brazil |
CN |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Brazil (F) |
CN |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Brazil |
CN |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Brazil |
CN |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Brazil (F) |
CN |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Portimão GP Portimão |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
San Juan GP Clausura de San Juan |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Sobešlav, Criterium |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Sudak Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Totnes - Vire Twinning Town Two Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Totnes - Vire Twinning Town Two Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Maroc Ronde van Marokko |
2.2 |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Thailand |
2.1 |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
Trnava, Criterium |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Veendam Grote Omloop van de Veenkolonien |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Ybbs, Chrono |
NE |
|
AUT | |
07 Apr
|
|
|
|
3º stage 505 Cycling Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
7-11 Tour |
NE |
Race |
PHI | |
|
|
|
Analamanga |
NE |
Race |
MAD | |
|
|
|
Augsburg Schwarzbräu-Straßenpreis |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Backnang - Waldrems |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Baw Baw Baw Baw Classic |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Beringen, Mountainbike |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Cabildo Aniversario Ciudad de Cabildo |
NE |
Race |
CHI | |
|
|
|
Campi Bisenzio (a) Coppa Lanciotto Ballerini |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Championship of Budapest, Road, ITT, Hungary |
NE |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clasica Byron Arriola |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Cuéllar GP Cuellar |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Düren Rund um Düren |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Dilsen, Juniors Dilsen (Rotem) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Eibar Memorial Valenciaga |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Fully GP L'Echappée - Prix des Vins Valloton, Memorial Jean Luisier |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
GP Adria Mobil |
1.2 |
Race |
SLO | |
|
|
|
Hong Kong, Criterium (a) Hong Kong Criterium Series 4 |
NE |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
4º stage Joe Martin Stage Race (F) |
2.2 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Joe Martin Stage Race International |
2.2 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Joe Martin Stage Race National Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Koersel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koersel, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kuantan |
NE |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
La Roue Tourangelle |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Laissac, Mountainbike-Marathon Roc Laissagais - Laissac |
NE |
Marathon |
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 |
2.2 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Lesneven (b) Tour du Pays de Lesneven |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Lesneven (b) Tour du Pays de Lesneven |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Mnich Slezanski Mnich - Memorial Romana Regorowicza |
NE |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Oploo Ronde van Oploo |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Oploo (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Orapa |
NE |
Race |
BOT | |
|
|
|
Paris - Mantes-la-Jolie Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Portimão GP Portimão 2 |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
Pune, Chrono WSSM Time Trial |
NE |
|
IND | |
|
|
|
Reda Coppa Caduti di Reda |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen (F) |
1.WWT |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen, Juniors |
1.1MJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Roseau Woodbridge Bay - Petite Savanne Bellevue Chopin Dominica |
NE |
Race |
| |
|
|
|
Shizuoka-shi Challenge Cycle Road Race |
NE |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Simão Pereira Desafio Estrada Real |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Slagelse |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Suchá nad Parnou |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
2º stage Sudak Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Thika Gatamaiyu Forest Classic |
NE |
Race |
KEN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Totnes - Vire Twinning Town Two Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Maroc Ronde van Marokko |
2.2 |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
Treichville |
NE |
Race |
CIV | |
|
|
|
Twickenham (F) Dave Peck Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Vincenza, U23 Trofeo Piva Banca Popolare de Vincenza |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Vuelta a la Comarca y El Mar |
NE |
Race |
URU | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Wels Kirschblütenrennen |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
08 Apr
|
|
|
|
Dottignies (F) Gran Prix International Dottignies |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Maroc Ronde van Marokko |
2.2 |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Thailand (F) |
2.1WE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al País Vasco Ronde van het Baskenland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
09 Apr
|
|
|
|
1º stage Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Région Pays de Loire Tour |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Novices, first year, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Novices, second year, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour du Maroc Ronde van Marokko |
2.2 |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Thailand (F) |
2.1WE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta al País Vasco Ronde van het Baskenland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
10 Apr
|
|
|
|
Ballymena, Chrono Stan Finlay Memorial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Région Pays de Loire Tour |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clásica Ciudad de Anapoima |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Energiewacht Tour (F) Healthy Ageing Tour |
2.1WE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giant Liga |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Randonnée Pascale des Montagnes |
NE |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
Schoten (a) Scheldeprijs |
1.HC |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Schoten (b) Memorial Staf Segers Scheldeprijs IC 2 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour du Maroc Ronde van Marokko |
2.2 |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Togo |
NE |
|
TOG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Thailand (F) |
2.1WE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al País Vasco Ronde van het Baskenland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
11 Apr
|
|
|
|
Belzele Belzele-Evergem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Région Pays de Loire Tour |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica Ciudad de Anapoima |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Energiewacht Tour (F) Healthy Ageing Tour |
2.1WE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Mexico |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Mexico (F) |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Novices, first year, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Novices, second year, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Sea Otter Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour du Maroc Ronde van Marokko |
2.2 |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Togo |
NE |
|
TOG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour ta'Malta |
NE |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta al País Vasco Ronde van het Baskenland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
12 Apr
|
|
|
|
1º stage Bermuda GP |
NE |
|
BER | |
|
|
|
4º stage Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Région Pays de Loire Tour |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Circuit des Ardennes |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica Ciudad de Anapoima |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Cottbuser Bundesliga Etappenfahrt, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Energiewacht Tour (F) Healthy Ageing Tour |
2.1WE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Energiewacht Tour, Juniors (F) Healthy Ageing Tour |
2.Ncup |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Heist-op-den-Berg (e) Heist-op-den-Berg/Zonderschot |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Mexico |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Mexico (F) |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
2º stage Sea Otter Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour du Maroc Ronde van Marokko |
2.2 |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Togo |
NE |
|
TOG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Walla Walla |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Walla Walla |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour ta'Malta |
NE |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta al País Vasco Ronde van het Baskenland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
13 Apr
|
|
|
|
Anniston Sunny King |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Ballymena Ballymena R.C. - Wallace Caldwell Memorial Trophy |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Bermuda GP |
NE |
|
BER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Calder Stewart Elite Series Benchmark Homes Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Central American Championship, Road, ITT, Elite |
1.2 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Central American Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F) |
1.2 |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Circuit des Ardennes |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Clarens (a) Maluti Double 90 |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clasica International de Tulcan |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
Collecchio (a) Trofeo Edil C |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Cottbuser Bundesliga Etappenfahrt, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Cottbuser Bundesliga Etappenfahrt, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
4º stage part a Energiewacht Tour (F) Healthy Ageing Tour |
2.1WE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage part b Energiewacht Tour (F) Healthy Ageing Tour |
2.1WE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Energiewacht Tour, Juniors (F) Healthy Ageing Tour |
2.Ncup |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Henefer East Canyon-Echo Road Race |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Hillingdon Archer Spring Grand Prix |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Hooglede Memorial Eddy Louagie |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
La Haye-du-Puits La Gainsbarre |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Larry Williams Classic |
NE |
|
BAR | |
|
|
|
Larvik Ronde van Berg |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
Lexmond Ronde van Lexmond |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Linden (a) Linden-Lubbeek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nil-Saint-Vincent, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Novices, first year, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Novices, second year, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rollegem, U23 GP Tombroek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen, U23 |
1.Ncup |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Saalhausen, Mountainbike, Elite w/o contract Shark Attack Bike-Festival |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Saalhausen, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 (F) Shark Attack Bike-Festival |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Saalhausen, Mountainbike, Juniors Shark Attack Bike-Festival |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Saalhausen, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) Shark Attack Bike-Festival |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Saalhausen, Mountainbike, Novices Shark Attack Bike-Festival |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Saalhausen, Mountainbike, Novices (F) Shark Attack Bike-Festival |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Saalhausen, Mountainbike, U23 Shark Attack Bike-Festival |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Schengen |
NE |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
2º stage Schengen |
NE |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ster der Vlaamse Ardennen, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de Langkawi Ronde van Langkawi |
2.HC |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour du Maroc Ronde van Marokko |
2.2 |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Togo |
NE |
|
TOG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Walla Walla |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour ta'Malta |
NE |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta al País Vasco Ronde van het Baskenland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Zele (e) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
14 Apr
|
|
|
|
ABCF Distance Road Race |
NE |
Race |
ANT | |
|
|
|
Amajari Desafio Serra do Tepequém |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Amorebieta Klasika Primavera |
1.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Banks DIH Malta Supreme Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GUY | |
|
|
|
Belém Copa Seel |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Beranovac |
NE |
Race |
SRB | |
|
|
|
3º stage Bermuda GP |
NE |
|
BER | |
|
|
|
Blarney Donal Crowley Memorial |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Boa Vista Circuito Boa Vista |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Breezand (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Brisbane Tour de Brisbane |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Brisbane, Six Days |
Class 1 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Calder Stewart Elite Series Benchmark Homes Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Central American Championship, Road, Elite |
1.2 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Central American Championship, Road, Elite (F) |
1.2 |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Circuit des Ardennes |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Circuit des Ardennes |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Copa Maxgo - Team Minga Bike Skorpion CC Buches |
NE |
Race |
PAR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Cottbuser Bundesliga Etappenfahrt, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Dijon Dijon - Auxonne - Dijon / Rougeot Classique |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Dilsen-Stokkem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Drogheda (a) Coombes Connor Memorial |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
5º stage Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
5º stage Energiewacht Tour (F) Healthy Ageing Tour |
2.1WE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Energiewacht Tour, Juniors (F) Healthy Ageing Tour |
2.Ncup |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Guisborough East-Cleveland Klondike Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Guisborough (F) East-Cleveland Klondike Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Kortenaken, Juniors Kortenaken-Stok |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kyjov Kyjovske Slovako |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Larry Williams Classic |
NE |
|
BAR | |
|
|
|
Les Franqueses del Vallès GP Primavera KH7 |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Linköping Östgötaloppet |
NE |
Race |
SWE | |
|
|
|
Malta Supreme Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GUY | |
|
|
|
Montreux L'Enfer du Chablais |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Mexico |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Paris - Roubaix |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Paris - Roubaix, Juniors Le Pavé de Roubaix |
1.Ncup |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Prizren CC Prizren |
NE |
Race |
KOS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Randonnée Pascale des Montagnes |
NE |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
Rhisnes, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sabanitas |
NE |
Race |
PAN | |
|
|
|
Sakiai |
NE |
Race |
LTU | |
|
|
|
San Esteban Copa San Esteban |
NE |
Race |
CHI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Sea Otter Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Senonchamps |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Steinfurt Rund um Steinfurt |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ster der Vlaamse Ardennen, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ster der Vlaamse Ardennen, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stok, Novices Kortenaken-Stok |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sudak |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Tarján, Chrono Stop Cukrászda |
NE |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour du Maroc Ronde van Marokko |
2.2 |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour du Togo |
NE |
|
TOG | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Walla Walla |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour ta'Malta |
NE |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
Tropovci Pokal Občine Tišina |
NE |
Race |
SLO | |
|
|
|
Ubatuba Gran Cup Brasil |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Vicenza - Bionde |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Villa Mercedes Gran Fondo La Pedrera |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Wieze Wieze-Lebbeke IC 2 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
15 Apr
|
|
|
|
3º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ster der Vlaamse Ardennen, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
16 Apr
|
|
|
|
4º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
1º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Oakenclough (F) Oakenclough Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Paris - Camembert Paris - Camembert, Trophée Lepetit,Paris - Vimoutiers |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
World hour record |
NE |
|
| |
17 Apr
|
|
|
|
1º stage 500 Millas del Norte |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
1º stage Arden Challenge |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Brabantse Pijl |
1.HC |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Brabantse Pijl (F) |
1.1WE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giant Liga |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Sochi |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
5º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
2º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Novices, first year, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Novices, second year, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Iskandar Johor |
2.2 |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
1º stage XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli |
NE |
|
LAT | |
18 Apr
|
|
|
|
2º stage part a 500 Millas del Norte |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b 500 Millas del Norte |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
2º stage Arden Challenge |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Bangladesh National Cycling Competition |
NE |
|
BAN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Beograd - Banja Luka I |
2.1 |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
Chambéry (F) |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Durango Memorial Aitor Bugallo |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Sochi |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
6º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
3º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Iskandar Johor |
2.2 |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Trophée de la Caribe |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
19 Apr
|
|
|
|
3º stage 500 Millas del Norte |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
3º stage Arden Challenge |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Beograd - Banja Luka I |
2.1 |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
3º stage GP Sochi |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
7º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
4º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Chile |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Chile (F) |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Chile |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Chile (F) |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Chile |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Chile (F) |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Chile |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ras Mumhan Tour of Munster |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
São Felipe |
NE |
Race |
CPV | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Iskandar Johor |
2.2 |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Trophée de la Caribe |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
20 Apr
|
|
|
|
1º stage 3 Dage i Nord |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
4º stage 500 Millas del Norte |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Al Mirfa |
NE |
Race |
UAE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Arden Challenge |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Beograd - Banja Luka I |
2.1 |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
Boldesti-Scaeni Drumul Vinului |
NE |
Race |
ROM | |
|
|
|
Castel d'Ario Memorial Vincenzo Mantovani |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Emmen (b) Omloop door het Land van Kleine Hein |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Fayetteville, Chrono Iron Pig |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Gorey - Three Day |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
4º stage GP Sochi |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Hohenstein-Ernstthal (a) Sachsenringradrennen |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Indianapolis Marian Midwest Cycling Classic |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Liège, U23 Liège - Bastogne - Liège, Luik - Bastenaken - Luik U23 |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Meerkerk Omloop van de Alblasserwaard, Arno Wallaard Memorial |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Chile (F) |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Chile |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Chile (F) |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Chile |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Chile (F) |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ras Mumhan Tour of Munster |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Saint-Eutrope - Quimper Tour du Finistère |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Sainte-Martine GP Sainte-Martine |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
San Ignacio (a) Holy Saturday Classic |
NE |
Race |
BIZ | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of East Taiwan |
NE |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of the North |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Trophée de la Caribe |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
21 Apr
|
|
|
|
2º stage 3 Dage i Nord |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
5º stage 500 Millas del Norte |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Amstel Gold Race |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Amstel Gold Race (F) |
1.WWT |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
5º stage Arden Challenge |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Banja Luka Gilles Carceroni Trophy |
NE |
Race |
BIH | |
|
|
|
4º stage Beograd - Banja Luka I |
2.1 |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
Beselare GP Dussessoye André Beselare-Zonnebeke |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Buenos Aires (a) Aniversario CC La Nación |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Colombo |
NE |
Race |
SRI | |
|
|
|
Dommeldange (a) GP Marc Angel |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
6º stage Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
Durana Trofeo Eusebio Velez |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Gorey - Three Day |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Gorey - Three Day |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
5º stage GP Sochi |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Haaltert (F) GP Jong Maar Moedig |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hiroshima West Japan Road Classic |
NE |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
8º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Hong Kong, Criterium (b) Hong Kong Criterium Series 5 |
NE |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
6º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Kallo, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Luanda |
NE |
Race |
ANG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Chile |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Chile |
CN |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
Orizabita Clásica Orizabita |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ras Mumhan Tour of Munster |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Saint George Easter Race |
NE |
Race |
GRD | |
|
|
|
Saint-Malo-des-Trois-Fontaines Ronde du Porhoët |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
San Vendemiano, U23 GP Industria e Commercio - Tr. Città di San Vendemiano |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of East Taiwan |
NE |
|
TPE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of the North |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of the North |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Trophée de la Caribe |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta a Uruguay |
2.2 |
|
URU | |
22 Apr
|
|
|
|
3º stage 3 Dage i Nord |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Athína, Criterium Memorial Kyriakos Oprhanides |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro del Trentino Ronde van Trentino - Tour of the Alps |
2.HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Gorey - Three Day |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Hannut GP Fernand Destoquay |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
9º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Kiesen GP Mobiliar |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Lannilis Tro-Bro Léon |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lattomeri Lattomeri ajo |
NE |
Race |
FIN | |
|
|
|
Nieuwkerken-Waas (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ras Mumhan Tour of Munster |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Retie |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Schönaich |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Schoonbroek Schoonbroek-Retie |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Pieters-Rode, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of the North |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Villa di Villa Giro del Belvedere |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Vougy GP de Vougy |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Waddinxveen (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Werkendam Ronde van Werkendam |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
23 Apr
|
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Road, TTT, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Road, TTT, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro del Trentino Ronde van Trentino - Tour of the Alps |
2.HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Hakendover (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
10º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Negrar GP Palio del Recioto |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli |
NE |
|
LAT | |
24 Apr
|
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, U23 |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Flèche Wallonne Waalse Pijl |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Flèche Wallonne (F) Waalse Pijl |
1.WWT |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giant Liga |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro del Trentino Ronde van Trentino - Tour of the Alps |
2.HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Herne (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
11º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
25 Apr
|
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Clásica de Fusagasugá |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro del Trentino Ronde van Trentino - Tour of the Alps |
2.HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
12º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, New Zealand (F) |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, New Zealand (F) |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Nerviano Coppa Caduti Nervianesi |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Pardubice Memoriál Josefa Křivky |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Rishon Le Zion, Criterium Igudan Criterium |
NE |
Race |
ISR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Aïn Defla |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Bretagne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Mersin |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Castilla y Leon |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
26 Apr
|
|
|
|
Al Bida` al Gharbiyah |
NE |
Race |
QTR | |
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Road, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Road, U23 |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Borsele (F) (a) Omloop van Borsele |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Borsele, Juniors (F) Omloop van Borsele |
2.Ncup |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica de Fusagasugá |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Club Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Giro del Trentino Ronde van Trentino - Tour of the Alps |
2.HC |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Argentina |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Argentina (F) |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Argentina |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Spartanburg, Criterium USA CRITS Speed Week |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Bretagne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Mersin |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Castilla y Leon |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
27 Apr
|
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Road, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Athens, Criterium Terrapin Twilight |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Borsele (F) Omloop van Borsele |
1.1WE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Borsele, Juniors (F) Omloop van Borsele |
2.Ncup |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Casterton Wal Smith Memorial - Casterton 50 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica de Fusagasugá |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Dudince, Criterium |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Götene Kinnekulle Cyclassic |
NE |
Race |
SWE | |
|
|
|
Harelbeke, Juniors (a) E3 Harelbeke |
1.1MJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Herning |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
13º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Hungerburg, Chrono Hungerburg Classic |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
1º stage IL Sverre |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
Jehonville, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kangarilla John Venturi Memorial |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Lossiküla Sangaste Valgete Teede Rattaralli |
NE |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
Maribor, Downhill |
CDM |
Downhill |
SLO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Argentina (F) |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Paraguay |
CN |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Paraguay (F) |
CN |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Bolivia |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Paraguay |
CN |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Paraguay (F) |
CN |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Bolivia |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Bolivia (F) |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Paraguay |
CN |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Paraguay |
CN |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, New Zealand (F) |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Argentina |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Omaruru |
NE |
Race |
NAM | |
|
|
|
Otepää Otepää GP |
NE |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
Padrón Clásica de Pascua CC Padrones |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Prix de l'U.V.G. - Sprinter Club Lignon |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Settat USC |
NE |
Race |
MAR | |
|
|
|
Sombor Nagrada Sombora |
NE |
Race |
SRB | |
|
|
|
Stasegem Driebergenprijs IC 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tax Day Circuit Race |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Aïn Defla |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Bretagne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Mersin |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Jura |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Turku TS Kortteli ajot |
NE |
Race |
FIN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Castilla y Leon |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
28 Apr
|
|
|
|
Affligem GP Affligem Grote Paasprijs : Interclub |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ardooie GP Theo Eeckhout |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Road, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Borsele, Juniors EPZ Omloop van Borsele |
1.1MJ |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Borsele, Juniors (F) Omloop van Borsele |
2.Ncup |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Cagua Clasico Amigos del Ciclismo |
NE |
Race |
VEN | |
|
|
|
Calabogie Calabogie Road Classic |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Chrzastowice Puchar Wojta Gminy Chrzastowice |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Club Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Commerce, Criterium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Copa Maxicatzin |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
|
|
|
Cuesmes, Mountainbike, Elite w/o contract |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Cuesmes, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Cuesmes, Mountainbike, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Cuesmes, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Cuesmes, Mountainbike, Novices |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Cuesmes, Mountainbike, U23 |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Durban Tour Durban, Mr Price, aQuelle Tour |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
East Japan Road Classic |
NE |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Flacq GP D\\\'Altéo |
NE |
Race |
MRI | |
|
|
|
Götene Kinnekulleloppet, Kalas Cup Landsväg |
NE |
Race |
SWE | |
|
|
|
Gabarone Capital Bank Classic |
NE |
Race |
BOT | |
|
|
|
Habana Clásica Habana Sur |
NE |
Race |
CUB | |
|
|
|
14º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Hong Kong (m) Hong Kong Road Race 5 |
NE |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
2º stage IL Sverre |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
Jesseren, Juniors Jesseren - Borgloon |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kempton Park East Rand Classic - Emperors Palace Classic |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Koewacht Wim Hendriks Trofee |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Krupina |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Liège Luik - Bastenaken - Luik |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Liège (F) Liège - Bastogne - Liège |
1.WWT |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lunsar Tour de Lunsar |
NE |
Race |
SLE | |
|
|
|
Marlton BLP 2209 Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Medininku |
NE |
Race |
LTU | |
|
|
|
Molenstede, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mriehel By-Pass, Chrono |
NE |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Argentina |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Paraguay |
CN |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Paraguay (F) |
CN |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Bolivia |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Bolivia (F) |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, New Zealand (F) |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Paraguay |
CN |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Paraguay (F) |
CN |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Bolivia |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Bolivia (F) |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Paraguay |
CN |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Paraguay |
CN |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
Pétfürdő Péti Nagydíj |
NE |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
Polkowice - Wrocław Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Polski Via Ordra |
1.2 |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Pontedecimo Giro dell'Appennino, Ronde van de Appennijnen |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Progreso Copa Perla |
NE |
Race |
HON | |
|
|
|
Rumst, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rutland - Melton Rutland - Melton International Cicle Classic/East Midlands Classic |
1.2 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Settat Settat - AGCS |
NE |
Race |
MAR | |
|
|
|
Simo Simo Klimscheffskij's muistajo |
NE |
Race |
FIN | |
|
|
|
Sint-Joris, Juniors Sint-Joris Beernem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Pieters-Rode, Elite/U23 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Bretagne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Mersin |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Jura |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Egat Kanchanaburi Tour of Friendship |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
Veiuto Vuya Road Loop Veiuto |
NE |
Race |
FJI | |
|
|
|
Vezin, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Villequier-Aumont, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Vlissegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wortegem (F) Wortegem-Petegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zulzeke, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
29 Apr
|
|
|
|
15º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Bretagne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Egat Kanchanaburi Tour of Friendship |
NE |
|
THA | |
30 Apr
|
|
|
|
Prologue Carpathia Couriers Path |
2.2U |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
16º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Bretagne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de Romandie Ronde van Romandië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Egat Kanchanaburi Tour of Friendship |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Egat Kanchanaburi Tour of Friendship |
NE |
|
THA | |