00 May
|
|
|
|
part a Bath Bath Road Club Senior Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
part b Bath Bath Road Club Senior Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Birkenhead, Chrono Britannia Trophy Mountain Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Borehamwood Harp Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Bray Bray Wheelers - Shay Elliott Memorial |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Deeside Deeside Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ellesmere Ellesmere, Elite, Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Faringdon Swindon Wheelers - Dunlop Cup 50 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ferryhill West Auckland Two Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ferryhill West Auckland Two Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ferryhill West Auckland Two Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Guildford Charlotteville C.C. Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Hempnall Reg Cogman Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Magherafelt, Criterium Magherafelt & District May Festival Kermesse |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Smethwick, Criterium Mitchell & Butler, Men of the Midlands Trophy, Elite, Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Weston-super-Mare W.D. & H.O. Wills Grand Prix, Elite, Stage Race |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Weston-super-Mare W.D. & H.O. Wills Grand Prix, Elite, Stage Race |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Weston-super-Mare W.D. & H.O. Wills Grand Prix, Elite, Stage Race |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Worcester Worcester Saint Johns Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
01 May
|
|
|
|
Duffel, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Dusika Jugend Tour, Juniors Vöslauer Jugend Tour, Bank Austria Jugend Tour |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Geraardsbergen, Juniors Flanders-Europe Classic Geraardsbergen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Grootlo, Juniors Groot-Lo - Schriek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Halle, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hulsen, Juniors Hulsen - Balen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koolskamp, Amateurs Koolskamp |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Meer, Juniors Meer-Goetsenhoven |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Meise, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Merchtem, Amateurs (a) Peisegem Merchtem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ottignies, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Paris - Mantes |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Sint-Katherina-Lombeek, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Temse, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Testelt, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tielt, Amateurs Tielt - West-Vlaanderen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
02 May
|
|
|
|
2º stage Dusika Jugend Tour, Juniors Vöslauer Jugend Tour, Bank Austria Jugend Tour |
NE |
|
AUT | |
03 May
|
|
|
|
Burcht, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Dusika Jugend Tour, Juniors Vöslauer Jugend Tour, Bank Austria Jugend Tour |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Philippine (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Amateurs Rijkevorsel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
04 May
|
|
|
|
4º stage Dusika Jugend Tour, Juniors Vöslauer Jugend Tour, Bank Austria Jugend Tour |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Köln, Amateurs Rund um Köln |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Korbeek-Lo, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nederhasselt, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
05 May
|
|
|
|
Baasrode, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Blaasveld, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
London GP Springbank |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
06 May
|
|
|
|
Templeuve, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
07 May
|
|
|
|
Yvetot |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
10 May
|
|
|
|
Kalmthout, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mouscron, Amateurs Moeskroen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Denijs-Westrem, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
11 May
|
|
|
|
Astene, Amateurs Astene |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Castell'Arquato Vigolo Marchese |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Drieslinter, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Greenall Whitley Grand Prix Two Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Lubbeek, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Schoten, Juniors Schoten |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
12 May
|
|
|
|
2º stage Greenall Whitley Grand Prix Two Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
15 May
|
|
|
|
Hoboken, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Klemskerke, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koewacht (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Koewacht, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Londerzeel, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
17 May
|
|
|
|
Boekhoute, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bornem, Amateurs Branst - Bornem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hérinnes, Juniors Hérinnes-lez-Pecq |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Brabant, Road, Juniors, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Gillis-Waas, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wemmel, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wilrijk, Amateurs Wilrijk |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wuustwezel, Juniors (a) Wuustwezel (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
18 May
|
|
|
|
Atembeke, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Division Championship Manchester, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Division Championship Merseyside, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Division Championship, Lakeland, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Goeferdinge, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heikant, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Kalmthout, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lint, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Neerijse, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wemmel, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Winkelomheide, Amateurs Winkelomheide - Geel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
20 May
|
|
|
|
Hulst, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
24 May
|
|
|
|
Brussel/Bruxelles - Rebecq-Rognon, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Leest, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nieuwvliet, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Rebecq-Rognon, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wichelen, Amateurs Wichelen |
NE |
|
BEL | |
25 May
|
|
|
|
Assent, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Jodoigne, Juniors Geldenaken |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kerkom, Juniors Boutersem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Langdorp, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lovendegem, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Marke, Amateurs Marke |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mechelen, Amateurs (b) Muizen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Merchtem, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ooike, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ottenburg, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Oedenrode (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Vissenaken, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zandhoven, Amateurs Zandhoven |
NE |
|
BEL | |
26 May
|
|
|
|
Atembeke, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Borsbeek, Amateurs Borsbeek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
part a Essen, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Grand-Hallet, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Harelbeke, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Incourt, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kuringen, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Linden (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Neerijse, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nevele, Amateurs Nevele |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rumes, Amateurs Rumes |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
27 May
|
|
|
|
Axel, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Ham-sur-Sambre, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Roeselare, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
31 May
|
|
|
|
Noorderwijk, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oostakker, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint Maartensdijk (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Sint Maartensdijk, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Wervik, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |