00 May
|
|
|
|
Abbess Roding Glendene C.C. - Summer Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Bath Bath Road Club Senior Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Birkenhead, Chrono Britannia Trophy Mountain Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Birmingham, Criterium Midland C. & A.C. Sutton Park Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Borehamwood Harp Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Bray Bray Wheelers - Shay Elliott Memorial |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Cobham, Chrono Redmon Kingston Hilly Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ferryhill West Auckland Two Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ferryhill West Auckland Two Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ferryhill West Auckland Two Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Folkestone Folkestone & District, Kermesse |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Goostrey, Chrono Cheshire Roads Club 50 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Hoo De Laune Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Liverpool, Chrono Anfield 100 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Morecambe (d) Tour of the Lakes Two Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Morecambe (d) Tour of the Lakes Two Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Morecambe (d) Tour of the Lakes Two Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Newcastle, Chrono Marion Bunton Trophy Mountain Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Staffordshire Stafford Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Weston-super-Mare Circuit of the Mendips, Elite, Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Worcester, Chrono Speedwell B.C. Mountain Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
01 May
|
|
|
|
Betekom, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bredene, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Cavriago Trofeo Papa' Cervi |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Eeklo, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hulsen, Amateurs Hulsen-Balen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Merchtem, Amateurs (a) Peisegem Merchtem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oestgeest (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Sint-Katherina-Lombeek, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
04 May
|
|
|
|
Seraing, Amateurs Seraing |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
05 May
|
|
|
|
London GP Springbank |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
06 May
|
|
|
|
Marchienne-au-Pont, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Prologue Settimana Ciclistica Bergamasca Giro del Bergamasco |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Sliedrecht (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Zottegem, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
07 May
|
|
|
|
Heikant, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Köln, Amateurs Rund um Köln |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Mierlo (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Rillaar, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Settimana Ciclistica Bergamasca Giro del Bergamasco |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Wezel, Amateurs Mol-Wezel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zonnegem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zoutleeuw, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
08 May
|
|
|
|
Hévillers, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Settimana Ciclistica Bergamasca Giro del Bergamasco |
NE |
|
ITA | |
09 May
|
|
|
|
Herne, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hooglede, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Settimana Ciclistica Bergamasca Giro del Bergamasco |
NE |
|
ITA | |
10 May
|
|
|
|
1º stage Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
NE |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
4º stage Settimana Ciclistica Bergamasca Giro del Bergamasco |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Wondelgem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
11 May
|
|
|
|
2º stage Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
NE |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
Hever, Amateurs Hever |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koewacht, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Mijdrecht (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Paris - Mantes |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Settimana Ciclistica Bergamasca Giro del Bergamasco |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Sovizzo Piccola Sanremo, G.P. Sovizzo |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
12 May
|
|
|
|
3º stage Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
NE |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
Opgrimbie, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
13 May
|
|
|
|
Boekhoute, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Boezinge, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
NE |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
Geraardsbergen (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gijzegem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maldegem, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Moerzeke, Amateurs Moerzeke |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ottignies, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pepinster, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Martens-Lennik, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stambruges, Amateurs Stambruges |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vlamertinge, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Westende, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wilrijk, Amateurs Wilrijk |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wondelgem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
14 May
|
|
|
|
Balegem, Amateurs Balegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Baudour (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Boëlhe, Amateurs Boëlhe |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Booischot, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
NE |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
Gelmen, Amateurs Gelmen - Sint-Truiden |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hérinnes, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Leke, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oevel, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Testelt, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
15 May
|
|
|
|
Herne, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
16 May
|
|
|
|
Hulst, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Moustier-sur-Sambre, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
20 May
|
|
|
|
Alleur, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bottelare, Amateurs Bottelare |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Erembodegem, Amateurs Erembodegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Geel, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Genk, Amateurs Genk |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ham-sur-Sambre, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Harelbeke, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kapelle, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Koekelare, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Roeselare, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Waarloos, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
21 May
|
|
|
|
Elsegem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hoepertingen, Amateurs Hoepertingen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kloosterzande, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Lovendegem, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Marke, Amateurs Marke |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mechelen, Amateurs (b) Muizen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Meeuwen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Neder-Over-Heembeek, Amateurs Neder-Over-Heembeek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nederhasselt, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oleye, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rumes, Amateurs Rumes |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Schepdaal, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Oedenrode (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Ternat, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Testelt, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Walhain-Saint-Paul, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wervik, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wetteren, Amateurs Wetteren |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Winkelomheide, Amateurs Winkelomheide - Geel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
22 May
|
|
|
|
Adinkerke, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beselare, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Borchtlombeek, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Cras-Avernas, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Grâce-Hollogne, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hansweert, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Kortenaken, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maartensdijk (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Neerijse, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Queue-du-Bois, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stasegem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tielen, Amateurs Tielen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
23 May
|
|
|
|
Axel, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Grave (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Oosterzele (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
25 May
|
|
|
|
Axel, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
27 May
|
|
|
|
Geraardsbergen, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ramskapelle, Amateurs Ramskapelle-Nieuwpoort |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint Maartensdijk (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Sint Maartensdijk, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Vinderhoute, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Yvoir, Novices Le Grand Prix de la Vallée du Bocq |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
28 May
|
|
|
|
Begijnendijk (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
De Haan, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Simpelveld (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Sint-Maria-Oudenhove, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
30 May
|
|
|
|
1º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Lovendegem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
31 May
|
|
|
|
2º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
NE |
Couple Time Trial |
ITA | |