00 May
|
|
|
|
Bray Bray Wheelers - Shay Elliott Memorial |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Liverpool, Chrono Anfield 100 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Amateurs, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Amateurs, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Newcastle, Chrono Marion Bunton Trophy Mountain Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
01 May
|
|
|
|
Aeschi (F) Wasseraemter Rundfahrt |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Cavriago Trofeo Papa' Cervi |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Dusika Jugend Tour, Juniors Vöslauer Jugend Tour, Bank Austria Jugend Tour |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Oudenburg (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
02 May
|
|
|
|
Smetlede, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
05 May
|
|
|
|
London GP Springbank |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
07 May
|
|
|
|
Berlare (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Frauenfeld (F) |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Vlaardingen (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Yerseke, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
08 May
|
|
|
|
Brecht (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Laarne, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Langnau i.E, Criterium (F) |
1.CRT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Neufvilles, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pratteln Wartenberg Rundfahrt |
Open |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Washington National Capital Open |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Wernhout (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Wervershoof Westfriese Dorpenomloop, Theo Koomen Plaquette |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
12 May
|
|
|
|
Diessenhofen (F) Auffahrtskriterium Diessenhofen |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Linden, Amateurs Linden |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wemeldinge, Criterium, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
13 May
|
|
|
|
Haaltert, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
14 May
|
|
|
|
Bellem, Amateurs Bellem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Cham Cham-Hagendorn |
Open |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Cham (F) Cham-Hagendorn |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Eernegem (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
IJzendijke, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Ouwegem, Amateurs Ouwegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
20º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ESP | |
15 May
|
|
|
|
Destelbergen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Haacht (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hofgeismar |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Kloten (F) |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Paris - Mantes |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
21º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ESP | |
17 May
|
|
|
|
Hulst, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Moerbeke, Amateurs Moerbeke-Waas |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Moerbeke, Amateurs Moerbeke-Waas |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
18 May
|
|
|
|
Boortmeerbeek, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Prologue Nordrhein-Westfalen Rundfahrt, Amateurs |
NE |
|
GER | |
19 May
|
|
|
|
1º stage Nordrhein-Westfalen Rundfahrt, Amateurs |
NE |
|
GER | |
20 May
|
|
|
|
1º stage Ladies Honour Race (F) Agonas Timis Gynaikon |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Nordrhein-Westfalen Rundfahrt, Amateurs |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Torredonjimeno Clasica Ciudad Torredonjimeno |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
21 May
|
|
|
|
Kloosterzande, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Lombardsijde (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mühlethurnen Gerzensee Rundfahrt |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a los Tres Cantos |
NE |
|
ESP | |
22 May
|
|
|
|
Bassano del Grappa Trofeo Alcide De Gasperi |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Kwadendamme, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Le Bizet (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Osaka Osaka International Road Race |
NE |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a los Tres Cantos |
NE |
|
ESP | |
23 May
|
|
|
|
De Pinte (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Eine, Amateurs Eine |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hansweert, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Hegi (a) Hegiberg-Rundfahrt |
Open |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Hegi (F) GP Winterthur |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Lennik, Amateurs Lennik |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Luneray |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Michelstadt Rund um das Michelstädter Rathaus |
NE |
|
GER | |
24 May
|
|
|
|
Axel, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Soignies, Amateurs Zinnik |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
26 May
|
|
|
|
1º stage Tour d'Armorique |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Wenduine, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
27 May
|
|
|
|
2º stage Tour d'Armorique |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
28 May
|
|
|
|
Goes (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Kehlen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Rothernburg (F) |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Tour d'Armorique |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Tour d'Armorique |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
29 May
|
|
|
|
Bülach, Criterium (F) |
1.CRT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Meerbeke (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Waterlandkerkje, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Winenne, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zaltbommel (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
30 May
|
|
|
|
Durango, Mountainbike |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Durango, Mountainbike (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Lovendegem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Sacrifice, Amateurs Gyros Thysias |
Open |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Sacrifice, Amateurs Gyros Thysias |
Open |
|
GRE | |
31 May
|
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Sacrifice, Amateurs Gyros Thysias |
Open |
|
GRE | |