00 May
|
|
|
|
Šenčur Šenčurja |
NE |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Newcastle, Chrono Marion Bunton Trophy Mountain Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
01 May
|
|
|
|
Aarhus Colliers Classic |
1.1 |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Baboszewo Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego |
1.2 |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Chanteloup-les-Vignes Trophée des Grimpeurs |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Coulongé (F) |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Frankfurt am Main Eschborn-Frankfurt City Loop, Rund um den Henninger Turm, GP van Frankfurt, Rund um den Finanzplatz |
1.HC |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Giro della Toscana |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Giro delle Regioni |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Gracia Orlova (F) |
2.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Grenland GP Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Grudziądz, Juniors Cup of Grudziadz Town President, Lech Gergowski Memorial |
2.HC |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Hoboken Grote 1-Mei Prijs, Ereprijs Victor De Bruyne |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Indaiatuba Prova Ciclistica 1° de Maio - GP Ayrton Senna |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Prologue International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Kaarst, Criterium Kaarst-Büttgen |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Korbeek-Lo, Juniors Vlaams-Brabantse Pijl |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lausanne (F) Souvenir Magali Pache |
1.1 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Liège, U23 Liège - Bastogne - Liège, Luik - Bastenaken - Luik U23 |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Lima - Wakama - Lima |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
4º stage Long Crendon (a) Chas Messenger Stage Race |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Long Crendon (a) Chas Messenger Stage Race |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Made, Criterium Ronde van Made |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Road, Elite |
CC |
Continental Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Penna Coppa Penna |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Praha (c) Memorial Evzena Cihlare |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Riva, Mountainbike-Marathon |
CDM |
Marathon |
ITA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Ruban Granitier Breton Tour de Bretagne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Sora (a) La Ciociarissima |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Stagno Lombardo Coppa 1.º de Maggio |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de l'Or Blanc |
NE |
Race |
CIV | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Romandie Ronde van Romandië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Egat Kanchanaburi Tour of Friendship |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of the Gila |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of the Gila (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Valencia, Criterium Chuck Pontius Criterium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Vila Chã de Ourique, Novices Circuito de Vila Chã de Ourique |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta Castilla y Leon |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Wolfsberg (a) Lavanttaler Radsporttage |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
02 May
|
|
|
|
Azpeitia Subida a Urraki |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Grudziądz, Juniors Cup of Grudziadz Town President, Lech Gergowski Memorial |
2.HC |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
1º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Moscou GP of Moscow |
1.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Egat Kanchanaburi Tour of Friendship |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien Uniqa Classic, OBV Classic |
2.1 |
|
AUT | |
03 May
|
|
|
|
Asti, U23 Coppa Citta' di Asti |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Grudziądz, Juniors Cup of Grudziadz Town President, Lech Gergowski Memorial |
2.HC |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
2º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.2 |
Race |
TUR | |
|
|
|
Miedzynarodowy 3-cio Majow Wyscig Kolarski w Lubinie |
1.2 |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Moscou (b) Mayor Cup - Moscow Cup |
1.2 |
Race |
RUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Egat Kanchanaburi Tour of Friendship |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
Welkom |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien Uniqa Classic, OBV Classic |
2.1 |
|
AUT | |
04 May
|
|
|
|
Eppegem, Juniors Eppegem - Zemst |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Vierdaagse van Duinkerken |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Egat Kanchanaburi Tour of Friendship |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Castilla y Leon (F) |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage West Indies versus the World Beacon Series |
NE |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
2º stage Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien Uniqa Classic, OBV Classic |
2.1 |
|
AUT | |
05 May
|
|
|
|
Buchholz GP Buchholz |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Five rings of Moscow |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Five rings of Moscow |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
2.2 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
Geraardsbergen, Juniors Flanders-Europe Classic Geraardsbergen |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hasselt (a) Hasselt - Spa - Hasselt |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Herk-de-Stad (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Leipzig (a) Neuseen Classics - Rund um die Braunkohle |
1.2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Lekkerkerk (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Vierdaagse van Duinkerken |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de la Manche |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Castilla y Leon (F) |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Wemeldinge, Criterium, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien Uniqa Classic, OBV Classic |
2.1 |
|
AUT | |
06 May
|
|
|
|
Bruinisse, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Five rings of Moscow |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
2.2 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
5º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Novices, Greece (F) |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Novices, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Novices, Greece (F) |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Vierdaagse van Duinkerken |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de la Manche |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Castilla y Leon (F) |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
07 May
|
|
|
|
Berriatúa San Gregorio Saria |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Botticino GP Industria Commercio Artigianato - Botticino |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Camponogara Memorial Carlo Valentini |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Castiglion Fiorentino Coppa Comune di Castiglion Fiorentino, Trofeo Menci Spa |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clásica Internacional de Alcobendas y Villalba |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Coppa Cantina Valtidone |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Five rings of Moscow |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Five rings of Moscow |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
2.2 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
2.2 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
Prologue Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
6º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Llobregales, Amateurs Cursa Ciclista de Llobregat |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Monte Urano Memorial Secondo Marziali |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Olympik Trnava |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
4º stage Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Vierdaagse van Duinkerken |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Rijssen Ronde van Overijssel |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
San Diego (b) Barrio Logan GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 |
2.2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de Korea |
2.2 |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour de l'Or Blanc |
NE |
|
CIV | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de la Manche |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de la Manche |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Pécs Tour de Pecs |
NE |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
Trofej Sajamskih Gradova, Juniors |
1.1 |
Race |
SCG | |
|
|
|
Wissekerke, Amateurs Ronde van Noord-Beveland |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Wortegem, Juniors Wortegem Koerse |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
08 May
|
|
|
|
Bassano del Grappa Trofeo Alcide De Gasperi |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Benešov VC Osvobozeni |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Berkeley Hills |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Bonsall Bonsall-San Luis Rey Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Carrara GP Industrie del Marmo |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica Internacional de Alcobendas y Villalba |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica Internacional de Alcobendas y Villalba |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Durana Trofeo Eusebio Velez |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Five rings of Moscow |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
2.2 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Innsbruck (a) GP Europa |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
7º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Kirikkale, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 Kirikkale MTB Cup |
C2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Kissavos Cup, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 (a) Hellenic National MTB Cup |
C1 |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Krapina |
NE |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
Lincoln Lincoln Grand Prix |
1.2 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Loulé (a) Troféu Reis Eusébio |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Madrid, Mountainbike |
CDM |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Madrid, Mountainbike (F) |
CDM |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Novices, Greece (F) |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, U23, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, Amateurs, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, U23, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Vierdaagse van Duinkerken |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Randers |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Tavira Circuito do Restaurante Alpendre/Circuito de Tavira |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 |
2.2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Korea |
2.2 |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour de l'Or Blanc |
NE |
|
CIV | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de la Manche |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Tre Ponti Giro dei Tre Ponti |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Valladolid (F) GP Castilla y Leon |
CDM/F |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Varignana (a) Coppa Varignana |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Veldhoven Omloop der Kempen |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Veldhoven (F) GP Groenen Groep |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Villa d'Alme Memorial Ghisalberti |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Voerendaal Hel van Voerendaal |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Wezembeek-Oppem, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
09 May
|
|
|
|
Borsele, Amateurs Omloop van de EPZ, EPZ Klassieker |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
5º stage Five rings of Moscow |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Hulst, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Saint-Quentin (b) |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 |
2.2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Korea |
2.2 |
|
KOR | |
10 May
|
|
|
|
3º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Argentina |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 |
2.2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Korea |
2.2 |
|
KOR | |
11 May
|
|
|
|
4º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, U23, Kazakhstan |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
1º stage Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Ronde van Rijnland-Pfalz |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
4º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 |
2.2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Korea |
2.2 |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Závod Míru, Juniors Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race |
2.HC |
|
| |
12 May
|
|
|
|
5º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Sunny Beach |
2.2 |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Sunny Beach |
2.2 |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Ronde van Rijnland-Pfalz |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Sucre Doble Sucre Potosí, GP Cemento Fancesa |
2.2 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 |
2.2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Korea |
2.2 |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Závod Míru, Juniors Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race |
2.HC |
|
| |
13 May
|
|
|
|
1º stage Berlin, U23 Tour de Berlin |
2.2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Boulder Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Calais, Criterium |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Gütersloh |
WE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
6º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Prologue GP Mercanapro |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
3º stage GP Sunny Beach |
2.2 |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Joe Martin Stage Race (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Joe Martin Stage Race National Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Greece (F) |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Novices, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Greece (F) |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Ronde van Rijnland-Pfalz |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Sucre Doble Sucre Potosí, GP Cemento Fancesa |
2.2 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 |
2.2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Korea |
2.2 |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Picardie Tour de l'Oise |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Závod Míru, Juniors Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race |
2.HC |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Závod Míru, Juniors Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race |
2.HC |
|
| |
14 May
|
|
|
|
's-Heerenhoek, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Alta Padovana Tour |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Berlin, U23 Tour de Berlin |
2.2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Boulder Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Mercanapro |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
4º stage GP Sunny Beach |
2.2 |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Joe Martin Stage Race (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Joe Martin Stage Race (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Joe Martin Stage Race National Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Greece (F) |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Offenburg, Mountainbike |
C1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Prologue Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Pescara, Elite/U23 Trofeo Matteotti |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage part a Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Ronde van Rijnland-Pfalz |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
4º stage part b Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Ronde van Rijnland-Pfalz |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
São João de Vêr, Elite/U23 Troféu E. Leclerc |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
San Clemente |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Silkeborg Viborg Hammel (F) Vittoria Cup |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Sucre Doble Sucre Potosí, GP Cemento Fancesa |
2.2 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 |
2.2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Picardie Tour de l'Oise |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Trophée Centre Morbihan, Juniors |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Viljandi, Criterium Viljandi Tänavasõit |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
4º stage Závod Míru, Juniors Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race |
2.HC |
|
| |
15 May
|
|
|
|
4º stage Berlin, U23 Tour de Berlin |
2.2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Berlin, U23 Tour de Berlin |
2.2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Bibano Circuito di Bibano di Godega |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Boulder Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Boulder Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Cremona (a) Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi |
1.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Dungarvan Kelly Pharmacy GP |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Fleurus, Amateurs Circuit de Wallonie - Omloop van Wallonië |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Joe Martin Stage Race National Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Lys-lès-Lannoy GP de Lys lez Lannoy |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Mulgi, Mountainbike Mulgi Rattamaraton |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
OECS Cycling Challenge |
NE |
Race |
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Ontario (b) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Osteria Grande (a) Memorial Benfenati |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Oudenbosch (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Brabant, Road, Juniors, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Ronde van Rijnland-Pfalz |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Silkeborg Viborg Hammel (F) Vittoria Cup |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Sucre Doble Sucre Potosí, GP Cemento Fancesa |
2.2 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
Tavira (a) Clássica de Tavira |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
8º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 |
2.2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Picardie Tour de l'Oise |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Picardie Tour de l'Oise |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Japan Ronde van Japan |
2.2 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Trophée Centre Morbihan, Juniors |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Trophée Centre Morbihan, Juniors |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Uppsala Skandisloppet - Scandinavian Race |
NE |
Race |
SWE | |
|
|
|
Vojvodina MTB Trophy, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 Vidovdan Vrdnik (Fanatic Cup) |
C3 |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
Wanfercée-Baulet Circuit du Wallonie-Hainaut |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Week end Challenge Cup |
NE |
Race |
MRI | |
|
|
|
5º stage Závod Míru, Juniors Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race |
2.HC |
|
| |
16 May
|
|
|
|
Baden Memorial Leo Wirth |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
5º stage Berlin, U23 Tour de Berlin |
2.2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
9º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Liedekerke Liedekerkse Pijl, Liedekerke Interclub 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Loulé Circuito de Loulé |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
part a Memorial Battle of Crete Machi Kritis |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Puivelde Belsele - Puivelde Koerse |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Silkeborg Viborg Hammel (F) Vittoria Cup |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Japan Ronde van Japan |
2.2 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Villers-Cotterêts |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
17 May
|
|
|
|
part b Memorial Battle of Crete Machi Kritis |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
18 May
|
|
|
|
10º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
part c Memorial Battle of Crete Machi Kritis |
NE |
Race |
GRE | |
|
|
|
Michelstadt Rund um das Michelstädter Rathaus |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Mont Sainte-Anne, Mountainbike-Marathon |
CDM |
Marathon |
CAN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
5º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Japan Ronde van Japan |
2.2 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
19 May
|
|
|
|
11º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
part d Memorial Battle of Crete Machi Kritis |
NE |
Points race |
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Israel |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
6º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
20 May
|
|
|
|
Carlow Des Hanlon Memorial |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Driedaagse van Axel, Juniors SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse |
2.HC |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
12º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Connecticut |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Japan Ronde van Japan |
2.2 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tri-Peaks Challenge Arkansas |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Triptyque Ardennaise |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
21 May
|
|
|
|
Caneva Circuito Internazionale di Caneva |
1.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Driedaagse van Axel, Juniors SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse |
2.HC |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Driedaagse van Axel, Juniors SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse |
2.HC |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Elva, Criterium Elva Tänavasõit |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
Erandio Clasica Internacional Txuma |
1.2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
13º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Kampen (F) Flevotour |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
8º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Tielt, U23 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Sask Bikes on Broadway |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Connecticut |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Japan Ronde van Japan |
2.2 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tri-Peaks Challenge Arkansas |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Triptyque Ardennaise |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Triptyque Ardennaise |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
22 May
|
|
|
|
Prologue Azerbaïjan Tour - Tour of Iran |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
Canicattini Bagni Coppa Maria S.S. Ausiliatrice |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Colindres Memorial Juan Manuel Santisteban |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Driedaagse van Axel, Juniors SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse |
2.HC |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Elva Elva Rattapäev, Elva Rattaralli, Elva Rattasõit |
NE |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
Empoli Gran Premio Città di Empoli |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Gehrden Bürgerpreis der Stadt Gehrden |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
14º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Gouda (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Hasliberg, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 Swisspower Cup |
C1 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Herenthout, U23 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lochristi GP De Schacht |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Massarosa (F) Trofeo Riviera Della Versilia |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Nieuwrode, Novices (a) Nieuwrode-Rot |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
9º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Ovezande, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Pieve di Soligo, Juniors Trofeo Dorigo Porte, GP GD Dorigo Porte |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
2.2 |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Rosendal Fuji Peloton GP |
NE |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
Santander (a) Memorial Rodríguez Inguanzo |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Sask Bikes on Broadway |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
Tour de Vendée Ronde van de Vendée |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Connecticut |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Japan Ronde van Japan |
2.2 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tri-Peaks Challenge Arkansas |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Triptyque Ardennaise |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
23 May
|
|
|
|
1º stage Azerbaïjan Tour - Tour of Iran |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
15º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Merchtem, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
2.2 |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Strombeek-Bever Memorial Thijssen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Sask Bikes on Broadway |
NE |
|
CAN | |
24 May
|
|
|
|
2º stage Azerbaïjan Tour - Tour of Iran |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
2.2 |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Ronde van Navarra |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
25 May
|
|
|
|
3º stage Azerbaïjan Tour - Tour of Iran |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Bayern Rundfahrt Ronde van Beieren |
2.HC |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
16º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
2.2 |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ronde van België Tour de Belgique |
2.1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta Ciclistica Internacional do Paraná |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Ronde van Navarra |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta Mazatlán Mazatlan |
NE |
|
MEX | |
26 May
|
|
|
|
Austerlitz, Criterium, Amateurs Ronde van Austerlitz |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Azerbaïjan Tour - Tour of Iran |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Bayern Rundfahrt Ronde van Beieren |
2.HC |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro Ciclistico Pesche Nettarine di Romagna |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
17º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Honselersdijk |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Kapelle-op-den-Bos, Elite/U23 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belarus (F) |
CN |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
2.2 |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Richmond Captech Classic Richmond |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Richmond (F) Captech Classic Richmond |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ronde van België Tour de Belgique |
2.1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Steiermark Rundfahrt Select Tour |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Gironde |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Lorraine, Juniors |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Utah |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Trofeo Karlsberg, Juniors Saarland Trofeo |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta Ciclistica Internacional do Paraná |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Ronde van Navarra |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Mazatlán Mazatlan |
NE |
|
MEX | |
27 May
|
|
|
|
5º stage Azerbaïjan Tour - Tour of Iran |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Bayern Rundfahrt Ronde van Beieren |
2.HC |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Chaniá, Elite/U23 Venizeleia |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Fana Sykkelfestival |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro Ciclistico Pesche Nettarine di Romagna |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
18º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
GP Jamp |
1.2 |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Haren (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Raleigh |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
2.2 |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Ronde van België Tour de Belgique |
2.1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Ronde van België Tour de Belgique |
2.1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Steiermark Rundfahrt Select Tour |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Steiermark Rundfahrt Select Tour |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Tartu (a) Tartu GP |
1.1 |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Gironde |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Lorraine, Juniors |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Trofeo Karlsberg, Juniors Saarland Trofeo |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta Ciclistica Internacional do Paraná |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Ronde van Navarra |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Mazatlán Mazatlan |
NE |
|
MEX | |
28 May
|
|
|
|
's Gravenpolder, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
6º stage Azerbaïjan Tour - Tour of Iran |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
Baltimore Kelly Cup, Bike Jam |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Bayern Rundfahrt Ronde van Beieren |
2.HC |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Berlin, Criterium Lichterfelde |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Chaniá, Elite/U23 Venizeleia |
NE |
Race |
GRE | |
|
|
|
Deux-Acren GP Claude Criquielion, GP du Prèsident |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Fana Sykkelfestival |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro Ciclistico Pesche Nettarine di Romagna |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
19º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
GP Kooperativa |
1.2 |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Leudelange GP Möbel Alvisse |
NE |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
Leudelange (a) G.P.Soluver |
NE |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
Montréal (F) La Coupe du Monde Cycliste Féminine de Montréal |
CDM |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Pujols (F) Ronde du Mont Pujols |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Puttershoek Omloop van Hoeksche Waard |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
7º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
2.2 |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Rijssen (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ronde van België Tour de Belgique |
2.1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Schellebelle, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Steiermark Rundfahrt Select Tour |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Tallinn (a) E.O.S. Tallinn GP |
1.1 |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Gironde |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Lorraine, Juniors |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Lorraine, Juniors |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour des Pays de Savoie Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Trofeo Karlsberg, Juniors Saarland Trofeo |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
4º stage Trofeo Karlsberg, Juniors Saarland Trofeo |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta Ciclistica Internacional do Paraná |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage part b Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Ronde van Navarra |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage part a Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Ronde van Navarra |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Mazatlán Mazatlan |
NE |
|
MEX | |
29 May
|
|
|
|
Arlington CSC Invitational, Clarendon Cup |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Arlington (F) CSC Invitational |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Azerbaïjan Tour - Tour of Iran |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
5º stage Bayern Rundfahrt Ronde van Beieren |
2.HC |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Beckerich GP des Eaux Minérales de Beckerich |
1.2 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
Bela Bela |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Capannole Coppa A.C. Capannolese |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Chaniá, Elite/U23 Venizeleia |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Chemnitz - Einsiedel |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Cottbus |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Cottbus, U23 Cottbus - Görlitz - Cottbus |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Fana Sykkelfestival |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
4º stage part a Giro Ciclistico Pesche Nettarine di Romagna |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage part b Giro Ciclistico Pesche Nettarine di Romagna |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
20º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
GP Palma |
1.2 |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Houffalize, Mountainbike Vayamundo MTB Cup |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Houffalize, Mountainbike (F) Vayamundo MTB Cup |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Isola Vicentina G.P. Colli Isolani, Memorial Amilcare Tronca |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Laarne (a) GP Etienne de Wilde IC 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Llodio GP Llodio |
1.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nieuw-Vossemeer |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Paris - Roubaix, U23 |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Ramsel (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
2.2 |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Ronde van België Tour de Belgique |
2.1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Solbiate Arno, Juniors GP dell'Arno |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Steiermark Rundfahrt Select Tour |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Stuttgart |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Tartu (b) Tartu Rattaralli |
NE |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
Tjejtrampet (F) Svenska Landsvägscupen/Kalas Cup Landsväg |
1.2 |
Race |
SWE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Gironde |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Lorraine, Juniors |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour des Pays de Savoie Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Trebeniče |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
5º stage Trofeo Karlsberg, Juniors Saarland Trofeo |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta Ciclistica Internacional do Paraná |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Ronde van Navarra |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta Mazatlán Mazatlan |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Woodland Hills HealthNet Barry Wolfe Grand Prix |
NE |
|
USA | |
30 May
|
|
|
|
Albese con Cassano |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Le Tour du Grand Montréal (F) |
2.1 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Le Tour du Grand Montréal (F) |
2.1 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
Long Beach |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Somerville Tour of Somerville |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Somerville (F) Tour of Somerville |
NE |
|
USA | |
31 May
|
|
|
|
Allenvale Wachovia Series Lancaster, Lehigh Valley Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Games of Small States of Europe, Road, ITT |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Le Tour du Grand Montréal (F) |
2.1 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona |
NE |
|
ESP | |