00 May
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Newcastle, Chrono Marion Bunton Trophy Mountain Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
01 May
|
|
|
|
Baboszewo Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego |
1.2 |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Balmazújváros Balmaz GP |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
Frankfurt am Main Eschborn-Frankfurt City Loop, Rund um den Henninger Turm, GP van Frankfurt, Rund um den Finanzplatz |
1.HC |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro della Toscana, Juniors |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Giro delle Regioni |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Grudziądz, Juniors Cup of Grudziadz Town President, Lech Gergowski Memorial |
2.HC |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Herford |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Hoboken Grote 1-Mei Prijs, Ereprijs Victor De Bruyne |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Liège, U23 Liège - Bastogne - Liège, Luik - Bastenaken - Luik U23 |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Bahrain |
CN |
|
BRN | |
|
|
|
Neuss GP Sparkasse Neuss |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Penna Coppa Penna |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, Novices, first year, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, Novices, second year, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Roncadelle |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Ruban Granitier Breton Tour de Bretagne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Salta Clasica 1° de Mayo Argentina Salta |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Sora |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Sora (a) La Ciociarissima |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Stagno Lombardo Coppa 1.º de Maggio |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Ulster |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Varginha Copa Promoson |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Vila Chã de Ourique, Novices Circuito de Vila Chã de Ourique |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Wolfsberg (b) Lavanttaler Radsporttage |
NE |
|
AUT | |
02 May
|
|
|
|
Asti, U23 Coppa Citta' di Asti |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Grudziądz, Juniors Cup of Grudziadz Town President, Lech Gergowski Memorial |
2.HC |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
2º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Moscou GP of Moscow |
1.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a El Salvador |
2.2 |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a El Salvador |
2.2 |
|
ESA | |
03 May
|
|
|
|
1º stage Cepa Tour Tour of Hong Kong Shangai |
2.2 |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
Del Mar (b) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Grudziądz, Juniors Cup of Grudziadz Town President, Lech Gergowski Memorial |
2.HC |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
3º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Moscou (b) Mayor Cup - Moscow Cup |
1.2 |
Race |
RUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Vierdaagse van Duinkerken |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of the Gila |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of the Gila (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a El Salvador |
2.2 |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al Estado Yaracuy |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Walterboro, Criterium USA CRITS Speed Week |
NE |
|
USA | |
04 May
|
|
|
|
2º stage Cepa Tour Tour of Hong Kong Shangai |
2.2 |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Gelsen-Net Tour |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage part c Gelsen-Net Tour |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Gelsen-Net Tour |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Greenwood |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Vierdaagse van Duinkerken |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Korea |
2.2 |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of the Gila |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of the Gila (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a El Salvador |
2.2 |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta al Estado Yaracuy |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta Ciclista de Chile |
2.2 |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
05 May
|
|
|
|
Prologue Five rings of Moscow |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Five rings of Moscow |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Gelsen-Net Tour |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Gelsen-Net Tour |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage part c Gelsen-Net Tour |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Greece (F) |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Vierdaagse van Duinkerken |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Spartanburg, Criterium USA CRITS Speed Week |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Korea |
2.2 |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Haut Anjou, U23 |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of the Gila |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of the Gila (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta a Coruña |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a El Salvador |
2.2 |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al Estado Yaracuy |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Ciclista de Chile |
2.2 |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
06 May
|
|
|
|
Anniston Sunny King |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Berriatúa San Gregorio Saria |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Borsele (F) Omloop van Borsele |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Botticino GP Industria Commercio Artigianato - Botticino |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Camponogara Memorial Carlo Valentini |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Castiglion Fiorentino Coppa Comune di Castiglion Fiorentino, Trofeo Menci Spa |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Cepa Tour Tour of Hong Kong Shangai |
2.2 |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clásica Internacional de Alcobendas y Villalba |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Five rings of Moscow |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Gelsen-Net Tour |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage part c Gelsen-Net Tour |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Gelsen-Net Tour |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
6º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Macerata (a) Coppa Langione |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Vierdaagse van Duinkerken |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Rijssen Ronde van Overijssel |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Skive |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Skive, Elite/U23 (F) Vittoria Cup |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Takashima, Mountainbike (a) Mt. Hakodate |
NE |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Korea |
2.2 |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Haut Anjou, U23 |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of the Gila |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Uppsala Skandisloppet - Scandinavian Race |
NE |
Race |
SWE | |
|
|
|
Uppsala Skandis GP |
NE |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
Völs |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Viljandi, Criterium Viljandi Tänavasõit |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta a Coruña |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a El Salvador |
2.2 |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
4º stage part A Vuelta al Estado Yaracuy |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
4º stage part B Vuelta al Estado Yaracuy |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Ciclista de Chile |
2.2 |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
4º stage part a Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage part b Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Wałbrzych, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 Skoda Auto Gran Prix MTB |
C1 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Wałbrzych, Mountainbike, Juniors Skoda Auto Gran Prix MTB INVEST-PARK Górale na Start |
C1 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Wortegem, Juniors Wortegem Koerse |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
07 May
|
|
|
|
Azpeitia Subida a Urraki |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Carrara GP Industrie del Marmo |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Cepa Tour Tour of Hong Kong Shangai |
2.2 |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica Internacional de Alcobendas y Villalba |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica Internacional de Alcobendas y Villalba |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Cremona (a) Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi |
1.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Eppegem, Juniors Eppegem - Zemst |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Five rings of Moscow |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Vila-Real |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Hanstholm, Elite/U23 |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Hanstholm, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
7º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Krapina |
NE |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
Lincoln Lincoln Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Mulgi, Mountainbike Mulgi Rattamaraton |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
Naoussa, Mountainbike-Marathon, Elite/U23 |
CDM |
Marathon |
GRE | |
|
|
|
Naoussa, Mountainbike-Marathon, Elite/U23 (F) |
CDM |
Marathon |
GRE | |
|
|
|
Osteria Grande Coppa Varignana |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Brabant, Road, Amateurs, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, U23, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, U23, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Vierdaagse van Duinkerken |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
San Donà di Piave |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Korea |
2.2 |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Haut Anjou, U23 |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of the Gila |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of the Gila (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Tre Ponti Giro dei Tre Ponti |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Valladolid (F) GP Castilla y Leon |
CDM |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Varignana (a) Coppa Varignana |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Veldhoven Omloop der Kempen |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Veldhoven (F) GP Groenen Groep |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Vigo, Mountainbike |
CDM |
Downhill |
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta a Coruña |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta al Estado Yaracuy |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Ciclista de Chile |
2.2 |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Zoccorino |
NE |
|
ITA | |
08 May
|
|
|
|
Bonsall Bonsall-San Luis Rey Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Five rings of Moscow |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Vila-Real |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Saint-Quentin (b) |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Korea |
2.2 |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
4º stage part A Vuelta Ciclista de Chile |
2.2 |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
4º stage part B Vuelta Ciclista de Chile |
2.2 |
|
CHI | |
09 May
|
|
|
|
5º stage Five rings of Moscow |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 |
2.1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Korea |
2.2 |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta Ciclista de Chile |
2.2 |
|
CHI | |
10 May
|
|
|
|
Beveren-Waas (d) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Bidasoa Itzulia Vuelta a Bidasoa |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 |
2.2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Korea |
2.2 |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta Ciclista de Chile |
2.2 |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Závod Míru, Juniors Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race |
2.HC |
|
| |
11 May
|
|
|
|
2º stage Bidasoa Itzulia Vuelta a Bidasoa |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Moscou, U23 Memorial Oleg Dyachenko |
1.2 |
Race |
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Greece (F) Protathlima Ellados Atom.Chronometrisi |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Sucre Doble Sucre Potosí, GP Cemento Fancesa |
2.2 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 |
2.2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de la Manche |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Cartagena |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta Ciclista de Chile |
2.2 |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Závod Míru, Juniors Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race |
2.HC |
|
| |
12 May
|
|
|
|
3º stage Bidasoa Itzulia Vuelta a Bidasoa |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
6º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Joe Martin Stage Race (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Joe Martin Stage Race National Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Greece Protathlima Ellados Atom.Chronometrisi |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Greece (F) Protathlima Ellados Atom.Chronometrisi |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Greece Protathlima Ellados Atom.Chronometrisi |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Sucre Doble Sucre Potosí, GP Cemento Fancesa |
2.2 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 |
2.2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 |
2.2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de la Manche |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de la Manche |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Picardie Tour de l'Oise |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Trofej Sajamskih Gradova, Juniors |
1.1 |
|
SCG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Cartagena |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
8º stage part A Vuelta Ciclista de Chile |
2.2 |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
8º stage part B Vuelta Ciclista de Chile |
2.2 |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Závod Míru, Juniors Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race |
2.HC |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Závod Míru, Juniors Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race |
2.HC |
|
| |
13 May
|
|
|
|
Alta Padovana Tour |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Bidasoa Itzulia Vuelta a Bidasoa |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Cittadella (a) |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Colle di Compito |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Joe Martin Stage Race (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Joe Martin Stage Race (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Joe Martin Stage Race National Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Joe Martin Stage Race National Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Kampen (F) Flevotour |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Los Gatos Cat's Hill Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Monte Urano Memorial Secondo Marziali |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Greece (F) Panellinio - Neanides |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Greece (F) |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Greece (F) |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Greece (F) |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Prologue Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
San Gottardo GP San Gottardo |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Schwabach |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Sterling |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Sucre Doble Sucre Potosí, GP Cemento Fancesa |
2.2 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 |
2.2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de la Manche |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Picardie Tour de l'Oise |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Trophée Centre Morbihan, Juniors |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Cartagena |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta Ciclista de Chile |
2.2 |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Závod Míru Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race |
2.HC |
|
| |
|
|
|
4º stage Závod Míru, Juniors Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race |
2.HC |
|
| |
14 May
|
|
|
|
Bibano Circuito di Bibano di Godega |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Boucles de la Marne |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Düsseldorf Rund um die Kö |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
8º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Joe Martin Stage Race (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Joe Martin Stage Race National Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Larrabezúa Memorial Jesús Loroño |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Madrid, Mountainbike |
CDM |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Madrid, Mountainbike (F) |
CDM |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Greece Protathlima Ellados Dromou - Efivoi |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Nieuw-Vossemeer |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Osteria Grande (a) Memorial Benfenati |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Pescara, Elite/U23 Trofeo Matteotti |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Pinerolo Trofeo L'Eco del Chisone, Giro Ciclistico del Pinerolese |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, Juniors, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rutland - Melton Rutland - Melton International Cicle Classic/East Midlands Classic |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Sucre Doble Sucre Potosí, GP Cemento Fancesa |
2.2 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 |
2.2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Picardie Tour de l'Oise |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Picardie Tour de l'Oise |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Japan Ronde van Japan |
2.2 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Trophée Centre Morbihan, Juniors |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Trophée Centre Morbihan, Juniors |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Villa d'Alme Memorial Ghisalberti |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Cartagena |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta Ciclista de Chile |
2.2 |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
Wellinghofen Wellinghofer Bergkriterium |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Závod Míru Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race |
2.HC |
|
| |
|
|
|
5º stage Závod Míru, Juniors Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race |
2.HC |
|
| |
15 May
|
|
|
|
1º stage Boucle du Coton |
2.2 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
9º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Japan Ronde van Japan |
2.2 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Závod Míru Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race |
2.HC |
|
| |
16 May
|
|
|
|
2º stage Boucle du Coton |
2.2 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
Cicogna Coppa Cicogna |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
10º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Langendreer Langendreer Abendkriterium |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Závod Míru Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race |
2.HC |
|
| |
17 May
|
|
|
|
3º stage Boucle du Coton |
2.2 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Puivelde Belsele - Puivelde Koerse |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Steenhuffel, Amateurs Steenhuffel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Japan Ronde van Japan |
2.2 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Závod Míru Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race |
2.HC |
|
| |
18 May
|
|
|
|
4º stage Boucle du Coton |
2.2 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Circuit de Lorraine Circuit des Mines |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Memorial Battle of Crete Machi Kritis |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Cuba |
CN |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Cuba (F) |
CN |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
5º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage part a Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage part b Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
6º stage Závod Míru Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race |
2.HC |
|
| |
19 May
|
|
|
|
5º stage Boucle du Coton |
2.2 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Circuit de Lorraine Circuit des Mines |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Driedaagse van Axel, Juniors SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse |
2.HC |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Giro Ciclistico della Provincia di Cosenza |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Giro Ciclistico della Provincia di Cosenza |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
12º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Haren (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Memorial Battle of Crete Machi Kritis |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
6º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Japan Ronde van Japan |
2.2 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tri-Peaks Challenge (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tri-Peaks Challenge Arkansas |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Triptyque Ardennaise |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
7º stage Závod Míru Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race |
2.HC |
|
| |
20 May
|
|
|
|
6º stage Boucle du Coton |
2.2 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
Buggenhout, Amateurs (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Buggenhout, U23 Grote Prijs Okensvrienden Buggenhout |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Caneva Circuito Internazionale di Caneva |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Circuit de Lorraine Circuit des Mines |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Driedaagse van Axel, Juniors SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse |
2.HC |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Driedaagse van Axel, Juniors SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse |
2.HC |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Elva, Criterium Elva Tänavasõit |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
Empoli Gran Premio Città di Empoli |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Francorchamps, Mountainbike, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro Ciclistico della Provincia di Cosenza |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
13º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Kleinmachnow Rund um den Rathausmarkt |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Memorial Battle of Crete Machi Kritis |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Cuba |
CN |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Cuba (F) |
CN |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
7º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Rijsoord (F) Draai rond de Kraai |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Ruisbroek (a) Klein Brabant Classic, Ruisbroek Interclub |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Saint Albans |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Santander (a) Memorial Rodríguez Inguanzo |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Sask Bikes on Broadway |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Japan Ronde van Japan |
2.2 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tri-Peaks Challenge (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tri-Peaks Challenge Arkansas |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Triptyque Ardennaise |
WE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Waregem |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wiemelhausen |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
8º stage Závod Míru Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race |
2.HC |
|
| |
21 May
|
|
|
|
7º stage Boucle du Coton |
2.2 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Circuit de Lorraine Circuit des Mines |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Colindres Memorial Juan Manuel Santisteban |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Erandio Clasica Internacional Txuma |
1.2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Francorchamps, Mountainbike |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Francorchamps, Mountainbike (F) |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gehrden Bürgerpreis der Stadt Gehrden |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
14º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Herenthout (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hollister Panoche Valley Road Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Lárissa, Novices Achileia Larissas |
NE |
Race |
GRE | |
|
|
|
Legnano (b) Targa D’Oro Città di Legnano, Memorial Mirko Chiapparelli |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Leipzig (a) Neuseen Classics - Rund um die Braunkohle |
1.2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Leudelange GP Möbel Alvisse |
1.2 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
Lochristi GP De Schacht |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Loulé (a) Troféu Reis Eusébio |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Maringá Copa Cidade Cancao |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Massarosa (F) Trofeo Riviera Della Versilia |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Memorial Battle of Crete Machi Kritis |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Mullica Hill |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
North Stonington |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
2.2 |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Ruisbroek, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ruisbroek, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
San Clemente |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Solbiate Arno, Juniors GP dell'Arno |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Temse, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Sask Bikes on Broadway |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Japan Ronde van Japan |
2.2 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tri-Peaks Challenge (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tri-Peaks Challenge Arkansas |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Triptyque Ardennaise |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Triptyque Ardennaise |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
22 May
|
|
|
|
Prologue Azerbaïjan Tour - Tour of Iran |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
15º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
2.2 |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Sask Bikes on Broadway |
NE |
|
CAN | |
23 May
|
|
|
|
1º stage Azerbaïjan Tour - Tour of Iran |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
Districtskampioenschap Zuid-West-Nederland, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
JR |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
16º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
2.2 |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Ronde van Navarra |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
24 May
|
|
|
|
2º stage Azerbaïjan Tour - Tour of Iran |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Bayern Rundfahrt Ronde van Beieren |
2.HC |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Del Mar (c) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
17º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
2.2 |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ronde van België Tour de Belgique |
2.1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta Ciclistica Internacional do Paraná |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Ronde van Navarra |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
25 May
|
|
|
|
3º stage Azerbaïjan Tour - Tour of Iran |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Bayern Rundfahrt Ronde van Beieren |
2.HC |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Buchholz GP Buchholz |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Dortmund (o) Westfalen Preis |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
2.2 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro Ciclistico Pesche Nettarine di Romagna |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
18º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Herk-de-Stad (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Køge |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Lekkerkerk (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Montclair, Criterium Montclair Twilight Criterium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Neustadt an der Weinstraße |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
5º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
2.2 |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ronde van België Tour de Belgique |
2.1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sleidinge, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Steiermark Rundfahrt Select Tour |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Gironde |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Tour de Vendée Ronde van de Vendée |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta Ciclistica Internacional do Paraná |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Ronde van Navarra |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
26 May
|
|
|
|
4º stage Azerbaïjan Tour - Tour of Iran |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Bayern Rundfahrt Ronde van Beieren |
2.HC |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Edgar Soto Memorial |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Fana Sykkelfestival |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
2.2 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro Ciclistico Pesche Nettarine di Romagna |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
19º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
GP Hydraulika Mikolasek |
1.2 |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Militaries, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
6º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
2.2 |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
2.2 |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Ronde van België Tour de Belgique |
2.1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Ronde van België Tour de Belgique |
2.1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Steiermark Rundfahrt Select Tour |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Tallinn (a) E.O.S. Tallinn GP |
1.1 |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Gironde |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Tour de Perth |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Tour de Perth |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour des Pays de Savoie Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta Ciclistica Internacional do Paraná |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Ronde van Navarra |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
27 May
|
|
|
|
5º stage Azerbaïjan Tour - Tour of Iran |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
Baltimore Kelly Cup, Bike Jam |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Baltimore (F) Kelly Cup |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Bayern Rundfahrt Ronde van Beieren |
2.HC |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Berlin, Criterium Lichterfelde |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Burlington, Criterium Snake Alley |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
De Haan, Chrono, Novices |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
De Haan, Novices Vosseslag Classic |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Deux-Acren GP Claude Criquielion, GP du Prèsident |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dudzele (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Edgar Soto Memorial |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Fana Sykkelfestival |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
3º stage part 2 Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
2.2 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
3º stage part 1 Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
2.2 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
Fort William, Mountainbike |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Fort William, Mountainbike (F) |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro Ciclistico Pesche Nettarine di Romagna |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
20º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
GP Kooperativa |
1.2 |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Graty, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hainin, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heks, Novices Heks-Heers |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Isola Vicentina G.P. Colli Isolani, Memorial Amilcare Tronca |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Kulmbach |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Meigem, Novices Meigem-Deinze |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Merelbeke Kwenenbos |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Merkem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Michelbeke, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Zimbabwe (F) |
CN |
|
ZIM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Oostnieuwkerke, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Plumelec (a) GP Plumelec-Morbihan |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Puttershoek Omloop van Hoeksche Waard |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Pyhäjärvi Pyhäjärvi ajot |
NE |
Race |
FIN | |
|
|
|
8º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
2.2 |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Rijssen (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ronde van België Tour de Belgique |
2.1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Siófok Tour de Pelso - Balaton Maraton |
NE |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Steiermark Rundfahrt Select Tour |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Tartu (a) Tartu GP |
1.1 |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
Tertre (a) Grand Prix Michel Potiez |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Gironde |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Lorraine, Juniors |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Perth |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour des Pays de Savoie Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour des Pays de Savoie Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta Ciclistica Internacional do Paraná |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Ronde van Navarra |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Waasmunster, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wolvertem, Amateurs (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
28 May
|
|
|
|
6º stage Azerbaïjan Tour - Tour of Iran |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
5º stage Bayern Rundfahrt Ronde van Beieren |
2.HC |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Châteaulin Circuit de l'Aulne/GP Le Télégramme à Châteaulin, Boucles de l'Aulne |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Fana Sykkelfestival |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
2.2 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
Fort William, Downhill |
CDM |
Downhill |
GBR | |
|
|
|
4º stage part b Giro Ciclistico Pesche Nettarine di Romagna |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage part a Giro Ciclistico Pesche Nettarine di Romagna |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
21º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Giro del Friuli (F) |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
GP Palma |
1.2 |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Ham |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hoeleden, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ittre, Elite/U23 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kelters Rund um Kelters |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Konya, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 Konya MTB Cup |
C2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Kuurne, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kwaadmechelen, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Llobregales, Amateurs Cursa Ciclista de Llobregat |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Llodio GP Llodio |
1.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Lommel, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Menden GP der Mendener Bank eG |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Michelbeke, Juniors Ster der Zwalmvallei |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mol, Juniors Mol-Rauw |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mol, Novices Mol-Rauw |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Montréal (F) La Coupe du Monde Cycliste Féminine de Montréal |
CDM/F |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
Muscatine, Criterium Melon City |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Néchin, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Zimbabwe |
CN |
|
ZIM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Great Britain |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Oetingen, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke-Sleihage Grote Prijs Electro GABRIEL GEVAERT. |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Paris - Roubaix, U23 |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Pepingen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pieve di Soligo, Juniors Trofeo Dorigo Porte, GP GD Dorigo Porte |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Ramsel (b) Ramsel-Herselt |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Randers |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
9º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
2.2 |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Ronde van België Tour de Belgique |
2.1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Saint-Amand-Mont-Rond (F) Circuit National Féminin de Saint-Amand-Montrond |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Sint-Baafs-Vijve, U23 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Steiermark Rundfahrt Select Tour |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Tartu (b) Tartu Rattaralli |
NE |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Gironde |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Perth |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour des Pays de Savoie Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Verrebroek, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta Ciclistica Internacional do Paraná |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Voorshoven, Juniors Voorshoven-Neeroeteren |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Ronde van Navarra |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Westrem, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Woodland Hills HealthNet Barry Wolfe Grand Prix |
NE |
|
USA | |
29 May
|
|
|
|
7º stage Azerbaïjan Tour - Tour of Iran |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
4º stage Edgar Soto Memorial |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Le Tour du Grand Montréal (F) |
2.1 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
Somerville (F) Tour of Somerville |
NE |
|
USA | |
30 May
|
|
|
|
8º stage Azerbaïjan Tour - Tour of Iran |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
Carate Brianza |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Chaniá, Elite/U23 Venizeleia |
NE |
Race |
GRE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Le Tour du Grand Montréal (F) |
2.1 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona |
NE |
|
ESP | |
31 May
|
|
|
|
Chaniá, Elite/U23 Venizeleia |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Euskal Bizikleta Bicicleta Vasca, GP de la Bicicleta Eibarresa, GP Eibar |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Francorchamps, Chrono, Juniors Testtijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Francorchamps, Chrono, Juniors (F) Testtijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Francorchamps, Chrono, Novices Testtijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gelsenkirchen |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Prologue Giro di San Marino (F) |
2.1 |
|
SMR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Le Tour du Grand Montréal (F) |
2.1 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Mount Hood Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Prologue 1º stage Mount Hood Classic (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de Luxembourg Ronde van Luxemburg |
2.HC |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona |
NE |
|
ESP | |