01 May
|
|
|
|
Baboszewo Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego |
1.2 |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Bourg Bourg - Arbent - Bourg / Arbent - Bourg - Arbent |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Carpathia Couriers Path |
2.2U |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Cavriago Trofeo Papa' Cervi |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Championship of Khyber Pakhtunkhwa Inter-Region, Road, ITT, Elite |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
El Vigia Clasico Primero de Mayo |
NE |
Race |
VEN | |
|
|
|
Frankfurt am Main Eschborn-Frankfurt City Loop, Rund um den Henninger Turm, GP van Frankfurt, Rund um den Finanzplatz |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Frankfurt am Main, U23 Eschborn-Frankfurt City Loop, Rund um den Henninger Turm |
1.2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giant Liga |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Grudziądz, Juniors Cup of Grudziadz Town President, Lech Gergowski Memorial |
2.1MJ |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Harchies GP de l'Administration Communale |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Indaiatuba Prova Ciclistica 1° de Maio - GP Ayrton Senna |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Kortessem (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Labour Tour |
NE |
|
SEY | |
|
|
|
Legazpia Santikutz Klasika - Prueba Santa Cruz |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Lier, Derny |
1.CRT |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mauren, Criterium Rund um den Weiherring |
1.CRT |
|
LIE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Merida Cup |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, first year, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, second year, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nenzing GP Vorarlberg |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
4º stage Panorama Tour |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
Salta Clasica 1° de Mayo Argentina Salta |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
San Nicolas Homenaje a José Velázquez |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Tongrinne |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
75º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Bretagne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Egat Kanchanaburi Tour of Friendship |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Ulster |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Asturias Ronde van Asturië |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Wanfercée-Baulet Circuit du Wallonie-Hainaut |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
02 May
|
|
|
|
3º stage Carpathia Couriers Path |
2.2U |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Championship of Khyber Pakhtunkhwa Inter-Region, Road, Elite, Pakistan |
NE |
Race |
PAK | |
|
|
|
3º stage Grudziądz, Juniors Cup of Grudziadz Town President, Lech Gergowski Memorial |
2.1MJ |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Raciaz Memorial Romana Sieminskiego |
1.2 |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
76º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Egat Kanchanaburi Tour of Friendship |
NE |
|
THA | |
03 May
|
|
|
|
Angarsk, Chrono |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
5º stage Giant Liga |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Grudziądz, Juniors Cup of Grudziadz Town President, Lech Gergowski Memorial |
2.1MJ |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Lubawa, Criterium Edmunda Groszkowskiego |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Prostejov, Keirin GP CZECH CYCLING FEDERATION |
Class 2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Prostejov, Omnium GP CZECH CYCLING FEDERATION |
Class 2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Prostejov, Omnium (F) GP CZECH CYCLING FEDERATION |
Class 2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Prostejov, Omnium, Juniors GP CZECH CYCLING FEDERATION |
Class 2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Prostejov, Points race GP CZECH CYCLING FEDERATION |
Class 2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Prostejov, Points race (F) GP CZECH CYCLING FEDERATION |
Class 2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Prostejov, Points race, Juniors |
Class 2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Prostejov, Scratch GP Czech Cycling Federation |
Class 2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Prostejov, Scratch (F) GP CZECH CYCLING FEDERATION |
Class 2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Prostejov, Scratch, Juniors GP CZECH CYCLING FEDERATION |
Class 2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Prostejov, Sprint GP CZECH CYCLING FEDERATION |
Class 2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Prostejov, Team Sprint GP CZECH CYCLING FEDERATION |
Class 2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Redlands Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
77º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Azerbaijan |
2.1 |
|
AZE | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Egat Kanchanaburi Tour of Friendship |
NE |
|
THA | |
04 May
|
|
|
|
1º stage Apple Race |
NE |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
Kortenaken Kortenaken-Stok |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Road, ITT, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Road, ITT, U23 |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Redlands Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
78º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Azerbaijan |
2.1 |
|
AZE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Závod Míru, Juniors Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race |
2.Ncup |
|
| |
05 May
|
|
|
|
2º stage Apple Race |
NE |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Apple Race |
NE |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
Chamberet, Mountainbike |
Class 1 |
XCO |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Chamberet, Mountainbike |
3 |
XCE |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Chamberet, Mountainbike (F) |
Class 1 |
XCO |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Chamberet, Mountainbike (F) |
3 |
XCE |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Chamberet, Mountainbike, Juniors |
Class 1 |
XCO |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Chamberet, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) |
Class 1 |
XCO |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Club Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Prologue Five rings of Moscow |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Vila-Real |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Kazantzakia Καζαντζάκεια |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, New Zealand (F) |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, New Zealand (F) |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Road, ITT, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pisa, Mountainbike |
CDM |
XCE |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Redlands Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich CCC Tour |
2.2 |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
79º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Azerbaijan |
2.1 |
|
AZE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Chongming Island (F) |
2.WWT |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
1º stage V° Clásica Elite Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Závod Míru, Juniors Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race |
2.Ncup |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Závod Míru, Juniors Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race |
2.Ncup |
|
| |
06 May
|
|
|
|
Appelscha Ronde van Zuid-Oost Friesland |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Apple Race |
NE |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
Bursa Rıfat çalışkan |
NE |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Farmer's Circuit |
NE |
Race |
RWA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Five rings of Moscow |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Vila-Real |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Kalâat Sraghna - ACCC |
NE |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Kazantzakia Καζαντζάκεια |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Le Mans, Keirin |
Class 2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Le Mans, Keirin (F) |
Class 2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Le Mans, Madison |
Class 2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Le Mans, Points race |
Class 2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Le Mans, Points race (F) |
Class 2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Le Mans, Scratch |
Class 2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Le Mans, Scratch (F) |
Class 2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Le Mans, Sprint |
Class 2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Le Mans, Sprint (F) |
Class 2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Lima - Cerro Azul - Lima |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, New Zealand (F) |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Oslo, Mountainbike, Juniors Rye Junior |
Class 2 |
XCO |
NOR | |
|
|
|
Oslo, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) Rye Junior |
Class 2 |
XCO |
NOR | |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Road, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Road, U23 |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
4º stage Redlands Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Ribeira da Pena, Downhill (F) |
Class 2 |
Downhill |
POR | |
|
|
|
Ribeira de Pena, Downhill |
Class 2 |
Downhill |
POR | |
|
|
|
Rijssen Ronde van Overijssel |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Solothurn, Mountainbike Swiss Bike Cup / Bike Days Solothurn |
Class 1 |
XCO |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Solothurn, Mountainbike (F) Swiss Bike Cup / Bike Days Solothurn |
Class 1 |
XCO |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Solothurn, Mountainbike, Juniors Swiss Bike Cup / Bike Days Solothurn |
Class 1 |
XCO |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Solothurn, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) Swiss Bike Cup / Bike Days Solothurn |
Class 1 |
XCO |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Solothurn, Mountainbike, U23 Swiss Bike Cup / Bike Days Solothurn |
Class 1 |
XCO |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Sundvolden Sundvolden GP |
1.2 |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich CCC Tour |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
80º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Azerbaijan |
2.1 |
|
AZE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Chongming Island (F) |
2.WWT |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
2º stage V° Clásica Elite Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Vantaa Seutulan Kierros |
NE |
Race |
FIN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Velo-Tek GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Velo-Tek GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
1º stage Walloon Championships FCWB, Road, Novices, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wittenberg, Criterium Rund um die Wittenberger Altstadt |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Závod Míru, Juniors Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race |
2.Ncup |
|
| |
07 May
|
|
|
|
Ahlen Lambert-Gombert Gedächtnisrennen |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Allén 100° Aniversario Ciudad de Allén |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Amajari Desafio Serra do Tepequém |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Athína Athens International Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Bergen, Chrono Straumemilen |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
Championship of Canary Islands, Road, Elite w/o contract, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Club Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Cremona (a) Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Esztergom Kínok Kínja |
NE |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Five rings of Moscow |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Flèche Ardennaise Ardense Pijl |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Frenchtown Rocky Mountain Roubaix |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
GP Israel de Freitas |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Graz, Mountainbike Grazer Bike-Opening Stattegg |
Class 1 |
XCO |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Graz, Mountainbike (F) Grazer Bike-Opening Stattegg |
Class 1 |
XCO |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Graz, Mountainbike, Juniors Grazer Bike-Opening Stattegg |
Class 1 |
XCO |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Graz, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) Grazer Bike-Opening Stattegg |
Class 1 |
XCO |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Heule GP LAMAIRE MOTORS - CLASSIC |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hong Kong, Criterium (b) Hong Kong Criterium Series 5 |
NE |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
Houthalen/Helchteren (c) Trofee Maarten Wynants |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Houthalen/Helchteren (F) Trofee Maarten Wynants |
1.1WE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Kalâat Sraghna - ACCC |
NE |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Kazantzakia Καζαντζάκεια |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Kingston, Criterium |
NE |
|
JAM | |
|
|
|
Korbeek-Lo, Juniors Vlaams-Brabantse Pijl |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
La Ligua, Mountainbike |
Class 2 |
XCO |
CHI | |
|
|
|
La Ligua, Mountainbike (F) |
Class 2 |
XCO |
CHI | |
|
|
|
La Ligua, Mountainbike, Juniors |
Class 2 |
XCO |
CHI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Lima - Cerro Azul - Lima |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
London GP Springbank |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Lugano GP Lugano |
1.HC |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Minety (F) Cotswold Veldrijden Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Nakhon Si Thammarat Tour of Srivichai |
NE |
Race |
THA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Cyprus |
CN |
|
CYP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Cyprus (F) |
CN |
|
CYP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Singapore (F) |
CN |
|
SIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Cyprus |
CN |
|
CYP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Cyprus (F) |
CN |
|
CYP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Singapore |
CN |
|
SIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, New Zealand (F) |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Niel Grote prijs MARAS |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oberwangen |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Road, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Podpec, Chrono, Amateurs Marostarjev Kronometer |
NE |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
5º stage Redlands Bicycle Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Retinne |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Reykjarnes Reykjarnes Tournament |
NE |
Race |
ISL | |
|
|
|
Ringerike Ringerike GP, Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
1.2 |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Robert Peters Race |
NE |
|
ANT | |
|
|
|
1º stage Robert Peters Race |
NE |
|
ANT | |
|
|
|
Roskilde |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
San Martin |
NE |
Race |
MLT | |
|
|
|
Sint-Maria-Lierde Grote Prijs Fietsen D´hose |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Standdaarbuiten |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich CCC Tour |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
81º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Azerbaijan |
2.1 |
|
AZE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Chongming Island (F) |
2.WWT |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
3º stage V° Clásica Elite Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Valls Memorial Xavier Tondo |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Velo-Tek GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Vilvoorde Vilvoorde IC 2 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Nuevo León |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
2º stage Walloon Championships FCWB, Road, Novices, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Závod Míru, Juniors Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race |
2.Ncup |
|
| |
08 May
|
|
|
|
2º stage Allén 100° Aniversario Ciudad de Allén |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Five rings of Moscow |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Macedonia |
NE |
Race |
MKD | |
|
|
|
Rokycany GP Borgeres |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
82º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
09 May
|
|
|
|
African Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23 |
CC |
XCO |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23 (F) |
CC |
XCO |
| |
|
|
|
Angarsk, Couple Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Five rings of Moscow |
2.2 |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Memorial Dimitr Yankov, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Colombia (F) |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Vierdaagse van Duinkerken |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Redditch, Criterium Redditch Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
83º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
10 May
|
|
|
|
1º stage Bidasoa Itzulia Vuelta a Bidasoa |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
6º stage Giant Liga |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
5º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Memorial Dimitr Yankov, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Colombia (F) |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Oran GP de l'Echo d'Oran |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Vierdaagse van Duinkerken |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Return to the Countryside An Giang Plant Protection Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
84º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Bénin |
NE |
|
BEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Tunisie Tour de Tunisie Cycliste International |
2.2 |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Zhoushan Island I (F) |
2.2 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
2º stage XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli |
NE |
|
LAT | |
11 May
|
|
|
|
2º stage Bidasoa Itzulia Vuelta a Bidasoa |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
6º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Jurmala, Chrono |
NE |
Race |
LAT | |
|
|
|
3º stage Memorial Dimitr Yankov, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Azerbaijan |
CN |
|
AZE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Oran GP de l'Echo d'Oran |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Vierdaagse van Duinkerken |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Return to the Countryside An Giang Plant Protection Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Stoke-on-Trent, Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
85º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Bénin |
NE |
|
BEN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Tunisie Tour de Tunisie Cycliste International |
2.2 |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Ankara |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of California (F) |
2.WWT |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Zhoushan Island I (F) |
2.2 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Guanacaste |
NE |
|
CRC | |
12 May
|
|
|
|
3º stage Bidasoa Itzulia Vuelta a Bidasoa |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Prologue 1º stage Builders World Botswana Gabarone Classic |
NE |
|
BOT | |
|
|
|
Fort William, Downhill (F) |
1 |
Downhill |
GBR | |
|
|
|
7º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Azerbaijan |
CN |
|
AZE | |
|
|
|
Nijmegen, Criterium Rush Tour |
1.CRT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Northwich |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Port Angeles, Downhill (F) NW Cup/Pro GRT |
2 |
Downhill |
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Vierdaagse van Duinkerken |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Return to the Countryside An Giang Plant Protection Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Sidoarja Jawa Timur |
NE |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
86º stage Tour d'Afrique |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Bénin |
NE |
|
BEN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Tunisie Tour de Tunisie Cycliste International |
2.2 |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Ankara |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of California (F) |
2.WWT |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Zhoushan Island I (F) |
2.2 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Guanacaste |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Binacional a Ecuador |
NE |
|
ECU | |
13 May
|
|
|
|
Aalburg (F) 7-Dorpenomloop |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
African Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Mountainbike, XC, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Mountainbike, XC, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Benicarló Ronda Ciclista al Maestrazgo |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Bidasoa Itzulia Vuelta a Bidasoa |
NE |
|
|