00 Jun
|
|
|
|
Alnwick Alnwick - T. Charleton Trophy Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Division Championship Lincolnshire, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Division Championship Manchester, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Division Championship Merseyside, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Division Championship North East, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Division Championship North London, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
London (ac) Chequers Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Macclesfield (b) Macclesfield Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Manx Mountain, Chrono Manx Mountain Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
02 Jun
|
|
|
|
Kessel-Lo, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
03 Jun
|
|
|
|
Brussel/Bruxelles - Bever, Amateurs Brussel - Bever |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Brussel/Bruxelles - Jupille, Independant |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
04 Jun
|
|
|
|
Liège - Jodoigne, Independant Liège - Comblain - Liège, Luik - Geldenaken |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oppuurs, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
05 Jun
|
|
|
|
Gembloux, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
07 Jun
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |
08 Jun
|
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |
09 Jun
|
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |
10 Jun
|
|
|
|
's-Heerenhoek, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Catumbela Circuito da Catumbela |
NE |
Race |
ANG | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
Wommersom, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
11 Jun
|
|
|
|
Beverlo, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
12 Jun
|
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |
13 Jun
|
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |
14 Jun
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Militaries, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |
16 Jun
|
|
|
|
Beigem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
Zwijndrecht, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
17 Jun
|
|
|
|
Herenthout, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mons, Independant |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oberwart Burgenland Rundfahrt |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Poelkapelle, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Roskilde, Amateurs Stjerneløbet |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Tielt-Winge, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |
19 Jun
|
|
|
|
Douglas, Amateurs Manx International |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
23 Jun
|
|
|
|
Huizingen, Amateurs Huizingen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint Jansteen |
NE |
|
NED | |
24 Jun
|
|
|
|
Achter Olen, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Cuorgnè Coppa Citta di Cuorgnè |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Estonia |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Estonia (F) |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Amateurs,, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Orp-le-Grand, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Romershoven, Amateurs Romershoven-Hoeselt |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
25 Jun
|
|
|
|
Asse, Amateurs Asse |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Huizingen, Amateurs Huizingen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
30 Jun
|
|
|
|
Grasheide, Novices Grasheide - Putte |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lille, Novices Sint-Pieters-Lille |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Puurs, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |