00 Jun
|
|
|
|
part b Buxton, Juniors Manchester Velo Junior Peaks Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
part a Buxton, Juniors Manchester Velo Junior Peaks Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Division Championship Lincolnshire, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Division Championship Manchester, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Division Championship Merseyside, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Division Championship West Yorkshire, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Douglas Mannin Veg |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Douglas (F) Ben My Chree Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Douglas, Amateurs Manx International |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Isle of Man Viking Trophy |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Langsett Langsett Trophy |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Macclesfield (b) Macclesfield Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Manx Mountain, Chrono Manx Mountain Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Onchan, Juniors Onchan Cup Junior Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sheffield, Juniors Division Championship North Midlands,Road,Juniors, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
01 Jun
|
|
|
|
Dilbeek, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kortenberg, Amateurs Kortenberg |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lembeek, Amateurs Lembeek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Okselaar, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
04 Jun
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Militaries, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
05 Jun
|
|
|
|
Scheldewindeke, Amateurs Scheldewindeke |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
06 Jun
|
|
|
|
Braine-l'Alleud (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen, Independant |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Etoile Hennuyere Ster Van Henegouwen |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Genval, Amateurs Driedaagse der Brabantse Ardennen |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Halle (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Halle, Amateurs Halle |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rixensart, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sluis, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
07 Jun
|
|
|
|
Boortmeerbeek, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Division Championship Teeside, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen, Independant |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Etoile Hennuyere Ster Van Henegouwen |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Genval, Amateurs Driedaagse der Brabantse Ardennen |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hulshout, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Poland (F) |
CN |
|
POL | |
08 Jun
|
|
|
|
3º stage Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen, Independant |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Etoile Hennuyere Ster Van Henegouwen |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Genval, Amateurs Driedaagse der Brabantse Ardennen |
NE |
|
BEL | |
10 Jun
|
|
|
|
Courcelles (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
11 Jun
|
|
|
|
Douglas, Chrono (a) Manx Open 25 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
13 Jun
|
|
|
|
Lier (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
14 Jun
|
|
|
|
Brussel/Bruxelles - Liège, Independant (a) Brussel/Bruxelles - Mons - Liège |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ruisbroek, Amateurs Ruisbroek-Sint-Pieters-Leeuw |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wavre (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
15 Jun
|
|
|
|
Buken, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Overpelt, Amateurs Overpelt |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
16 Jun
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Amateurs,, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
17 Jun
|
|
|
|
Sint-Lenaarts (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
18 Jun
|
|
|
|
1º stage Dookola Mazowska |
NE |
|
POL | |
20 Jun
|
|
|
|
Humbeek, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oost-Souburg, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
21 Jun
|
|
|
|
Alrewas Walsall R.C.C. Walter Kendall Memorial 50 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Cuorgnè Coppa Citta di Cuorgnè |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg (F) |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Amateurs, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Oberwart Burgenland Rundfahrt |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Wolvertem, Amateurs (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
22 Jun
|
|
|
|
Beigem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gavere, Amateurs Gavere |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Yvetot |
NE |
|
FRA | |
23 Jun
|
|
|
|
Ossendrecht (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
26 Jun
|
|
|
|
Zaventem, Amateurs Zaventem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
27 Jun
|
|
|
|
Ichtegem, Independant |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Morecambe (d) Tour of the Lakes Two Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
28 Jun
|
|
|
|
Binkom, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bousval, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hoofdplaat, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Londerzeel, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Morecambe (d) Tour of the Lakes Two Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Opwijk, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Eloois-Vijve, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Westmeerbeek, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
29 Jun
|
|
|
|
Sint-Denijs, Amateurs Sint-Denijs-Helkijn |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wellen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
30 Jun
|
|
|
|
Anzegem, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oostakker, Novices Lourdes - Oostakker |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |