00 Jun
|
|
|
|
Castletown, Criterium Castletown Kermesse |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Chelford Cheshire Circuit |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Division Championship East Midlands, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Division Championship Lincolnshire, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Division Championship Merseyside, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Division Championship North East, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Division Championship South East London, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Division Championship Teeside, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Division Championship West Yorkshire, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Douglas Willaston Circuit - A.P.R. |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
London (ac) Chequers Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Macclesfield Macclesfield Wheelers Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Macclesfield (b) Macclesfield Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Manx Mountain, Chrono Manx Mountain Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Pirbright Weybridge Wheelers - Summer Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Rutland (F) Sipelia Rose Bowl |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sheffield, Criterium Sipelia Grand Prix |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Warrington Warrington Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Yeovil John Andrews Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
01 Jun
|
|
|
|
Brasschaat, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage part b Circuit de Lorraine Circuit des Mines |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage part A Lisboa - Montemor - Lisboa |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage part B Lisboa - Montemor - Lisboa |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Zwevezele, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
02 Jun
|
|
|
|
2º stage Lisboa - Montemor - Lisboa |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Amateurs, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Amateurs,, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Stayers, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Walhain-Saint-Paul, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
03 Jun
|
|
|
|
Beselare, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hansweert (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Petit Rosière, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rumes, Amateurs Rumes |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zutendaal, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
04 Jun
|
|
|
|
Axel, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Woesten, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
06 Jun
|
|
|
|
Begijnendijk, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
part a Eccleston Eccleston - A.P.R. |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Tielt, Amateurs Tielt - West-Vlaanderen |
NE |
|
BEL | |
08 Jun
|
|
|
|
Bost, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Goes, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Kemzeke, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
09 Jun
|
|
|
|
Brasschaat, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Este GP Cementizillo |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Koolskamp, Amateurs Koolskamp |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lot (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
12 Jun
|
|
|
|
part a Goostrey Macclesfield Wheelers Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
13 Jun
|
|
|
|
part b Eccleston Eccleston - A.P.R. |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Oudenburg, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
15 Jun
|
|
|
|
Bavegem, Amateurs Bavegem |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heist-op-den-Berg, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mouscron (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Estonia |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
Oudenaarde, Amateurs Oudenaarde |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stene, Amateurs Stene-Oostende |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
16 Jun
|
|
|
|
Berlaar, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beveren-Waas (c) Schaal Egide Schoeters IC 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Halsteren, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Hulst, Amateurs (a) Boschkapelle |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Wolverhampton Severn Valley Grand Prix |
NE |
|
GBR | |
17 Jun
|
|
|
|
2º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Onchan, Juniors Onchan Cup Junior Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
18 Jun
|
|
|
|
3º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Péruwelz, Amateurs Péruwelz |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
19 Jun
|
|
|
|
Giro della Toscana |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
part b Goostrey Macclesfield Wheelers Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
20 Jun
|
|
|
|
part c Eccleston Eccleston - A.P.R. |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
5º stage part a Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage part b Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
NE |
|
ITA | |
21 Jun
|
|
|
|
Douglas Mannin Veg |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Douglas, Amateurs Manx International |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
6º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Isle of Man Viking Trophy |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
22 Jun
|
|
|
|
7º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Kapelle, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Amateurs, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
23 Jun
|
|
|
|
Aartselaar Grote Prijs van ´t Heiken Ereprijs material |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Avon (c) Severn R.C. 25 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Division Championship Manchester, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Kortrijk, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mévergnies (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Oedenrode (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
24 Jun
|
|
|
|
Monza (a) Medaglia d'Oro Città di Monza |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
25 Jun
|
|
|
|
Staden, Criterium, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Staden, Criterium, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
26 Jun
|
|
|
|
part c Goostrey Macclesfield Wheelers Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Stene, Amateurs Stene-Oostende |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
27 Jun
|
|
|
|
part d Eccleston Eccleston - A.P.R. |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
29 Jun
|
|
|
|
part a Alton Alton Towers Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
part b Alton Alton Towers Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Cúcuta (a) Exposicion Colombovenezoelana |
NE |
Race |
COL | |
|
|
|
Elverdinge, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
30 Jun
|
|
|
|
Bollington Bollington Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Egem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Jandrain, Amateurs Jandrain |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Zeeland, Road, Amateurs, The Netherlands |
NE |
District championship |
NED | |