|
|||||||
Essex (g) Essex C.R.A. 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
1º stage Filey, Novices English Schools C.A. Butlins International Novices Three Day | NE | GBR | |||||
3º stage part a Filey, Novices English Schools C.A. Butlins International Novices Three Day | NE | GBR | |||||
4º stage Filey, Novices English Schools C.A. Butlins International Novices Three Day | NE | GBR | |||||
6º stage part a Filey, Novices English Schools C.A. Butlins International Novices Three Day | NE | GBR | |||||
2º stage Filey, Novices English Schools C.A. Butlins International Novices Three Day | NE | GBR | |||||
3º stage part b Filey, Novices English Schools C.A. Butlins International Novices Three Day | NE | GBR | |||||
5º stage Filey, Novices English Schools C.A. Butlins International Novices Three Day | NE | GBR | |||||
6º stage part b Filey, Novices English Schools C.A. Butlins International Novices Three Day | NE | GBR | |||||
Goostrey Mike Collins Memorial 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Harworth Tom Simpson Memorial Grand Prix, Elite, Race | NE | GBR | |||||
Leicestershire, Juniors Division Championship East Midlands, Road, Juniors, Great Britain | NE | GBR | |||||
Macclesfield John Parkinson Memorial | NE | GBR | |||||
Manx Mountain, Chrono Manx Mountain Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Great Britain (F) | NE | GBR | |||||
Saint Denis, Amateurs Saint Denis Six Day | NE | FRA | |||||
Teesside County Borough, Juniors Division Championship Teesside, Road, Juniors, Great Britain | NE | GBR | |||||
Vimy | NE | Race | FRA | ||||
|
|||||||
Axel, Amateurs | NE | NED | |||||
18º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië | WT/WT/GT | ITA | |||||
|
|||||||
19º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië | WT/WT/GT | ITA | |||||
Michelstadt Rund um das Michelstädter Rathaus | NE | GER | |||||
|
|||||||
20º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië | WT/WT/GT | ITA | |||||
Tervuren, Amateurs | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
|
|||||||
Crossgar Crossgar Village Festival Criterium | NE | GBR | |||||
Frasnes-lez-Gosselies, Amateurs Frasnes-lez-Gosselies | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
21º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië | WT/WT/GT | ITA | |||||
|
|||||||
Affligem, Amateurs Affligem | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Ballymena Ballymena R.C. Kermesse | NE | GBR | |||||
part a Ballynure Northern Ireland C.F. League 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Blankenberge, Amateurs | NE | BEL | |||||
Cheshire Greater Manchester Police 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
1º stage Coast-to-Coast Race | NE | IRL | |||||
Denderbelle, Amateurs Denderbelle | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Dolhain, Amateurs | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Duffel, Amateurs | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Esplechin, Amateurs Esplechin | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
2º stage Frasnes-lez-Gosselies, Amateurs Frasnes-lez-Gosselies | NE | BEL | |||||
1º stage Frasnes-lez-Gosselies, Amateurs Frasnes-lez-Gosselies | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Gainsborough Gainsborough Aegir 10 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Garstang (F) West Pennine 10 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Geel, Amateurs (a) | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Gent, Amateurs | NE | BEL | |||||
Ghoy, Amateurs Ghoy | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
22º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië | WT/WT/GT | ITA | |||||
Glasgow Landemar Festival Trophy | NE | GBR | |||||
part a Glasgow (at) Glasgow Wheelers 10 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Glasgow (j) Glasgow Wheelers Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Glossop (a) Glossop Grand Prix | NE | GBR | |||||
Glossop (F) Glossop Grand Prix | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Idegem, Amateurs Idegem | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Estonia | CN | EST | |||||
Newbury (h) Bath Road Club 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Northampton (f) Oundle Velo Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Scarborough Olivers Mount Kermesse | NE | GBR | |||||
Sint-Maria-Horebeke, Amateurs Sint-Maria-Horebeke | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Wortegem, Amateurs Wortegem - Petegem | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Zaventem, Amateurs Zaventem | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
|
|||||||
Aartselaar Grote Prijs van ´t Heiken Ereprijs material | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Baelen, Amateurs Baelen-sur-Vesdre | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Ballyclare Kings Moss C.C. - Hilly Circuit Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Birmingham (ak) Jager Lager Town Centre, Elite, Criterium | NE | GBR | |||||
Birmingham, Criterium Birmingham City Centre Criterium | NE | GBR | |||||
Bogaarden, Novices | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Bonnyrigg, Juniors Bonnyrigg C.C. Junior Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Boutersem, Amateurs Kerkom | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Cadnam Sotonia 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Catterick Stockton 50 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Chaussée-Notre-Dame-Louvignies, Amateurs Chassée-Notre-Dame-Louvignies | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Cheshire Buxton 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
2º stage Coast-to-Coast Race | NE | IRL | |||||
Coventry Coventry Centurian Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Daknam, Amateurs | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Denderleeuw, Amateurs Denderleeuw | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Folkestone - London Folkestone to London Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Frasnes-lez-Gosselies, Amateurs Frasnes-lez-Gosselies | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Garstang West Pennine 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Garstang (F) West Pennine 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
23º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië | WT/WT/GT | ITA | |||||
Glasgow Glasgow Coureurs 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Glasgow (y) Scottish National Championship 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Herselt, Amateurs | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Hull Hull City 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Killough (a) Killough Festival Kermesse | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Kilsyth Glasgow Ivy C.C. Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Koolskamp, Amateurs Koolskamp | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Laar, Juniors Laar-Landen | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Lennik, Amateurs Lennik | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Meulestede, Amateurs Meulestede | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
National Championship, Road, Amateurs, Japan | CN | JPN | |||||
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, United States of America | CN | USA | |||||
National Championship, Road, Elite, Estonia | CN | EST | |||||
National Championship, Road, Elite, Japan (F) | CN | JPN | |||||
National Championship, Road, ITT, Amateurs, Great Britain | NE | GBR | |||||
Neath Acme Wheelers 50 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Newcastle under Lyme, Chrono North Staffordshire C.A. 30 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Newgate Street Finsbury Park Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Newtownards Newtownards Civic Week Kermesse | NE | GBR | |||||
Northampton (i) Northampton & District C.A. 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Noyal-sur-Vilaine, Amateurs Noyal-sur-Vilaine | NE | Race | FRA | ||||
Peutie, Amateurs | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Racour, Amateurs | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Redcar Langbaurgh Grand Prix | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Scarborough Yorkshire V.T.T.A. Leeds to Scarborough Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Sint-Lievens-Esse, Amateurs Sint-Lievens-Esse | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Stafford Alan Davies Memorial | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Steenhuffel, Amateurs Steenhuffel | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Surrey Festival R.C. Summer Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Tarleton Neil Smith Memorial 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Vlissegem, Amateurs | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Welwyn Garden City (F) Welwyn Fosters Draught Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Wolverhampton, Juniors Wolverhampton Wheelers Junior Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Worcester, Chrono Speedwell B.C. Mountain Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Yeovil John Andrews Memorial | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Yorkshire Holme Valley 50 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
|
|||||||
3º stage Coast-to-Coast Race | NE | IRL | |||||
Kester, Amateurs | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
|
|||||||
part a Cartmel Cartmel Priory Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Kirkintilloch Kirkintilloch Borough Trophy | NE | GBR | |||||
London Moet & Chandon - Champagne 10 Track Race | NE | GBR | |||||
London, Amateurs (a) Grand Prix of London, Track, Sprint | NE | GBR | |||||
Prologue Tour de Luxembourg Ronde van Luxemburg | 2.2 | LUX | |||||
Villerupt | NE | FRA | |||||
|
|||||||
Prologue Giro della Valsesia | NE | ITA | |||||
1º stage Giro della Valsesia | NE | ITA | |||||
1º stage Lidice | NE | CZE | |||||
1º stage Tour de Luxembourg Ronde van Luxemburg | 2.2 | LUX | |||||
part a Warrington Millstone - A.P.R. | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Weeton Fylde Circuit Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
|
|||||||
2º stage Giro della Valsesia | NE | ITA | |||||
Leicestershire Zenith Circuit Criterium | NE | GBR | |||||
2º stage Lidice | NE | CZE | |||||
2º stage Tour de Luxembourg Ronde van Luxemburg | 2.2 | LUX | |||||
|
|||||||
Achterhoek Ronde van Achterhoek | NE | Race | NED | ||||
Barnet (a) Barnet C.C. 10 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Belfast (at) Northern Ireland C.F. League 11.5 Circuit Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Cheltenham Cheltenham & County Hilly Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
2º stage Coors Classic (F) | NE | USA | |||||
Delyn Delyn Borough Council - Town Centre, Elite, Criterium | NE | GBR | |||||
Dublin (ay) Beaver-Bosch Grand Prix | NE | Race | IRL | ||||
Dursley Dursley Festival Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Finsbury Finsbury Park Memorial Trophy 50 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Glasgow - Dunoon Glasgow to Dunoon | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
4º stage Lidice | NE | CZE | |||||
3º stage Lidice | NE | CZE | |||||
Londonderry (b) Tour of Innishowen Peninsular | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Ottignies, Amateurs | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Paris, Sprint, Amateurs Grand Prix of Paris | NE | FRA | |||||
Ryde, Chrono Vectis R.C.C. 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Tabley (b) Hyde Olympic C.C. 10 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Tabley (F) Hyde Olympic C.C. 10 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
3º stage Tour de Luxembourg Ronde van Luxemburg | 2.2 | LUX | |||||
|
|||||||
Aylesbury Aylesbury Summer Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Belfast (an) Northern Ireland V.T.T.A. 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Birmingham (al) Clarkes Cables Trophy | NE | GBR | |||||
Birmingham, Criterium Brooks Trophy Criterium | NE | GBR | |||||
Birmingham, Juniors Shaw Blakelock Memorial Trophy Junior Criterium | NE | GBR | |||||
Braine-le-Château, Novices Kasteelbrakel | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Brereton Brereton Wheelers - Summer Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Cardiff (f) Bynea C.C. 50 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Cheshire (s) Merseyside L.C.A. 100 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Clitheroe Clitheroe - Settle - Clitheroe Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
3º stage Coors Classic (F) | NE | USA | |||||
Cumbernauld Cumbernauld Wheelers Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Deeside Port Sunlight Wheelers - Summer Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Delyn Tour of Delyn, Elite, Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Edinburgh (d) Edinburgh R.C. Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Essex Essex Roads 30 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
3º stage Giro della Valsesia | NE | ITA | |||||
Glasgow (av) Glasgow Eagle R.C.10 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Greenfield Greater Manchester Police Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Harrogate (aj) North Yorkshire Coureurs Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Hertford North Road Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Ibstock (b) Hitachi Grand Prix | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Kettering (k) Kettering International Criterium | NE | GBR | |||||
Kettering, Juniors Kettering Town Centre Junior Criterium | NE | GBR | |||||
Knutsford South Lancashire R.C. 50 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Leeds, Chrono Andy Wilson Memorial 50 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Lichfield Oldbury & District 50 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
5º stage Lidice | NE | CZE | |||||
Machelen, Amateurs | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Monza (a) Medaglia d'Oro Città di Monza | NE | Race | ITA | ||||
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) | NE | GBR | |||||
Navan Navan R.C. - Meath Grand Prix | NE | Race | IRL | ||||
New Tredegar (a) Welsh National Championship, Junior, Road, Great Britain | NE | GBR | |||||
Rayleigh Mobil Grand Prix of Rayleigh | NE | GBR | |||||
Rhymney Rhymney Valley Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Rugeley, Juniors Brereton Wheelers Junior Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Ryde (c) Tour de Wight | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Stamfordham Beaumont Trophy | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Stevenage Veterans - Stevenage Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Stokenchurch (c) XL-1 Sportsdrink Grand Prix | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Stokesley, Juniors Cleveland Wheelers - Stokesley Junior Classic | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Sussex East Sussex C.A. 50 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Theale Archer 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
4º stage Tour de Luxembourg Ronde van Luxemburg | 2.2 | LUX | |||||
Ullenhall G. Rogers Grand Prix | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
West Glamorgan (F) Bynea C.C. 50 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Woodstock Vegetarian C.A.C. 50 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
|
|||||||
4º stage Coors Classic (F) | NE | USA | |||||
Péruwelz, Amateurs Péruwelz | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
|
|||||||
6º stage Coors Classic (F) | NE | USA | |||||
|
|||||||
7º stage Coors Classic (F) | NE | USA | |||||
Koksijde, Amateurs | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Oudenburg, Amateurs | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
part b Warrington Millstone - A.P.R. | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
|
|||||||
8º stage Coors Classic (F) | NE | USA | |||||
Lamswaarde, Amateurs | NE | NED | |||||
|
|||||||
Belfast Banbridge C.C. - West Down Grand Prix | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Bornem, Novices | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
9º stage Coors Classic (F) | NE | USA | |||||
Huizingen, Amateurs Huizingen | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
part a Liverpool, Criterium Wavertree Playground Criterium | NE | GBR | |||||
Machelen, Amateurs | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Oud-Vossemeer Ronde van Oud-Vossemeer | NE | NED | |||||
1º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras | NE | IRL | |||||
|
|||||||
Hull (s) Veterans - Norman Hill Grand Prix | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
London Crystal Palace Criterium | NE | GBR | |||||
National Championship, Road, Elite w/o contract, Belgium | CN | BEL | |||||
Onchan, Juniors Onchan Cup Junior Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
part a Peel, Criterium Peel Kermesse | NE | GBR | |||||
part b Peel, Criterium Peel Kermesse | NE | GBR | |||||
2º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras | NE | IRL | |||||
Seilles, Amateurs | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Sheffield (ah) Lighthouse Cycles Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Surrey Fred Cowley Memorial | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Wombourn, Juniors Elizabethan C.C. Junior Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
|
|||||||
Douglas, Chrono Manx Open International Team Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Huizingen, Amateurs Huizingen | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
3º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras | NE | IRL | |||||
Zuiddorpe, Amateurs Boekweitronde | NE | NED | |||||
|
|||||||
part a Castletown, Criterium Castletown Kermesse | NE | GBR | |||||
part b Castletown, Criterium Castletown Kermesse | NE | GBR | |||||
Douglas Manx Arms - A.P.R. | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Douglas (F) (a) Manx Open 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Douglas, Chrono (a) Manx Open 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Haacht, Amateurs | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
part a Harrogate Harrogate Cycling Festival Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Harrogate, Chrono Harrogate Cycling Festival Joe Manby 10 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
4º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras | NE | IRL | |||||
|
|||||||
Batley (a) Batley C.C. Criterium | NE | GBR | |||||
part a Douglas, Criterium Douglas Kermesse | NE | GBR | |||||
part b Douglas, Criterium Douglas Kermesse | NE | GBR | |||||
Glasgow Glasgow Centre & West of Scotland Grand Prix | NE | GBR | |||||
Lewes, Criterium Lewes Wanderers Criterium | NE | GBR | |||||
Mechelen-Bovelingen, Novices | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
5º stage part a Ras Tailteann An Post Ras | NE | IRL | |||||
5º stage part b Ras Tailteann An Post Ras | NE | IRL | |||||
|
|||||||
Douglas Mannin Veg | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Douglas, Amateurs Manx International | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Erembodegem, Amateurs Erembodegem | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Isle of Man Viking Trophy | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
part b London Eastway Circuit Thursday League Criterium | NE | GBR | |||||
New Forest New Forest 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
6º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras | NE | IRL | |||||
1º stage Rowlands Castle Tour of the South Downs Three Day | NE | GBR | |||||
Tienen, Amateurs | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
part c Warrington Millstone - A.P.R. | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
|
|||||||
Belfast (af) Northern Ireland C.F. Championship 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Belfast, Juniors (a) Northern Ireland C.F. Junior, Championship, 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Belsele, Amateurs | NE | BEL | |||||
Birkenhead Birkenhead North End Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Boortmeerbeek, Amateurs | NE | BEL | |||||
1º stage Broughty Ferry (a) Broughty Velo C.R.T. Two Day | NE | GBR | |||||
Bucks North Bucks 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Diss, Criterium Diss & District C.C. Town Centre Criterium | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Elverdinge, Amateurs | NE | BEL | |||||
Garstang North Lancs Couple Time Trial | NE | Couple Time Trial | GBR | ||||
Glasgow (aw) Glasgow Nightingale C.C. 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Haaltert, Amateurs Haaltert - Geraardsbergen - Haaltert | NE | BEL | |||||
Hove, Amateurs Hove | NE | BEL | |||||
Nieuwpoort, Amateurs | NE | BEL | |||||
7º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras | NE | IRL | |||||
2º stage Rowlands Castle Tour of the South Downs Three Day | NE | GBR | |||||
Selby (a) Selby Gala Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
|
|||||||
Ballyclare Kings Moss C.C. - Larne Civic Festival Kermesse | NE | GBR | |||||
Belfast (au) Northern Ireland C.F. League 50 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
2º stage Broughty Ferry (a) Broughty Velo C.R.T. Two Day | NE | GBR | |||||
3º stage Broughty Ferry (a) Broughty Velo C.R.T. Two Day | NE | GBR | |||||
Cheshire Manchester Nova 50 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Cheshire (F) (g) Manchester & District L.C.A. Championship 50 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
part a Denny Denny R.C. 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Ely City of Ely Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Geetbets, Amateurs | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Glasgow Glenmarnock Wheelers - Junior Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Glasgow Veterans - Scottish National Championship, Road | NE | GBR | |||||
Glasgow (u) Scottish National Championship 50 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Hedgerley (b) Paddington C.C. Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Highgate Veterans - Munns Electrical Grand Prix | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Hull Albert Nicholson Memorial 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Knutsford Crewe Clarion - Tom White Memorial 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Leyland Leyland Grand Prix | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
part b Liverpool, Criterium Wavertree Playground Criterium | NE | GBR | |||||
Llanidloes National Championship Wales, Road, Amateurs, Great Britain, | NE | GBR | |||||
Machelen, Amateurs | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Milton Keynes Milton Keynes C.C. - Mid-Summer Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands (F) | CN | NED | |||||
National Championship, Road, ITT, Amateurs, Great Britain | NE | GBR | |||||
Nottingham (F) W.C.R.A. Road Race Championship, Great Britain | NE | GBR | |||||
Nottingham (p) Nottingham City Centre Criterium | NE | GBR | |||||
Oostrozebeke, Amateurs Oostrozebeke | NE | BEL | |||||
Oxford Reading 50 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
8º stage part b Ras Tailteann An Post Ras | NE | IRL | |||||
8º stage part a Ras Tailteann An Post Ras | NE | IRL | |||||
Rhyl, Juniors Rhyl R.C. - Denbigh Junior Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Rijkevorsel, Amateurs Rijkevorsel | NE | BEL | |||||
Rijmenam, Amateurs | NE | BEL | |||||
Roeselare, Amateurs | NE | BEL | |||||
Rotherham Universal Contractors Classic | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
3º stage Rowlands Castle Tour of the South Downs Three Day | NE | GBR | |||||
Seraing, Amateurs Seraing | NE | BEL | |||||
Sheffield, Chrono Meersbrook 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Surrey (l) South West London Combine 50 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Velm, Amateurs Velm-St Truiden | NE | BEL | |||||
Wickersley, Juniors Universal Contractors Junior Classic | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Wisley Robin Buchan Memorial 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
|
|||||||
part a Boroughbridge, Chrono Harrogate Cycling Festival 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Cannock Cannock Silver Trees Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Essen, Amateurs | NE | BEL | |||||
Geraardsbergen, Amateurs Geraardsbergen/Grammont | NE | BEL | |||||
Gloucester (g) Gloucester City C.C. 50 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Helkijn, Amateurs | NE | BEL | |||||
Herentals, Amateurs | NE | BEL | |||||
Kuurne, Amateurs | NE | BEL | |||||
Milton Keynes (i) Milton Keynes C.C. 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium | CN | BEL | |||||
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy | CN | ITA | |||||
Newbury (d) Border C.A. 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Oplinter, Amateurs | NE | BEL | |||||
9º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras | NE | IRL | |||||
Sandy Saint Neots & District C.C. 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Tre Valli Varesine Ronde van de Drie Valleien | CN | ITA | |||||
Wezembeek-Oppem, Amateurs | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
|
|||||||
Donegal (c) Tour of the Finn Valley | NE | Race | IRL | ||||
part a Harrogate, Juniors Harrogate Cycling Festival Junior Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Woerden (F) | NE | NED | |||||
|
|||||||
part b Boroughbridge, Chrono Harrogate Cycling Festival 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Harrogate Harrogate Cycling Festival Halfords International, Elite, Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Harrogate (F) (e) Harrogate Cycling Festival 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
part b Harrogate, Juniors Harrogate Cycling Festival Junior Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Sint Jansteen | NE | NED | |||||
|
|||||||
part a Boroughbridge Harrogate Cycling Festival 10 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
part b Boroughbridge Harrogate Cycling Festival 10 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
part c Boroughbridge, Chrono Harrogate Cycling Festival 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Essex (g) Essex C.R.A. 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Harrogate Harrogate Cycling Festival Reynolds 531 Elite, Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Harrogate Harrogate Cycling Festival Criterium | NE | GBR | |||||
Knutsford (d) Weaver Valley C.C. 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR |