00 Jun
|
|
|
|
Big Bear Lake, Downhill |
NE |
Downhill |
USA | |
|
|
|
Big Bear Lake, Downhill (F) |
NE |
Downhill |
USA | |
|
|
|
Big Bear Lake, Mountainbike |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Big Bear Lake, Mountainbike (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Big Bear Lake, Mountainbike, Points race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Big Bear Lake, Mountainbike, Points race (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Clitheroe Clitheroe - Settle - Clitheroe Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Douglas, Amateurs Manx International |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro del Ticino Tour du Tessin |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro del Ticino Tour du Tessin |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Macclesfield John Parkinson Memorial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Amateurs, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Pays de Vaud, Juniors |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Pays de Vaud, Juniors |
NE |
|
SUI | |
01 Jun
|
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Sacrifice, Amateurs Gyros Thysias |
Open |
|
GRE | |
02 Jun
|
|
|
|
Kapelle-op-den-Bos, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Littau - Glaubenberg |
Open |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Littau - Glaubenberg |
Open |
|
SUI | |
03 Jun
|
|
|
|
Poly Bretonne |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Rumbeke, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sluis, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Wambeek (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
04 Jun
|
|
|
|
Ledegem (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Meerbeke, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wambeek, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
05 Jun
|
|
|
|
Betekom, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Grabs - Voralp |
Open |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Grabs - Voralp |
Open |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Köln, Amateurs Rund um Köln |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Amateurs, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Novi Ligure (a) Coppa Giuseppe Romita |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Pamel (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
08 Jun
|
|
|
|
Tienen, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
10 Jun
|
|
|
|
1º stage Giro del Ticino Tour du Tessin |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Lamswaarde, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Porto - Lisboa |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
Torhout, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
11 Jun
|
|
|
|
Belsele, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nieuwerkerk, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Saint-Sauveur, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ursel, Amateurs Ursel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
12 Jun
|
|
|
|
Biel-Bienne - Magglingen |
Open |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Borchtlombeek, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Daknam, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro del Ticino Tour du Tessin |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Monthey (F) Tour du Haut-Lac |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Sulz Schynberg Rundfahrt |
Open |
Race |
SUI | |
13 Jun
|
|
|
|
1º stage part a Fribourg, Criterium |
NE |
Elimitation |
SUI | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Fribourg, Criterium |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Amateurs, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Ursel, Amateurs Ursel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida |
NE |
|
ESP | |
14 Jun
|
|
|
|
2º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida |
NE |
|
ESP | |
15 Jun
|
|
|
|
3º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida |
NE |
|
ESP | |
16 Jun
|
|
|
|
2º stage Lidice |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Lidice |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Santander (a) Memorial Rodríguez Inguanzo |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida |
NE |
|
ESP | |
17 Jun
|
|
|
|
1º stage Euskal Bizikleta Bicicleta Vasca, GP de la Bicicleta Eibarresa, GP Eibar |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Lidice |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida |
NE |
|
ESP | |
18 Jun
|
|
|
|
Achterhoek Ronde van Achterhoek |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Allschwil, Criterium (F) |
1.CRT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Eksaarde, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Euskal Bizikleta Bicicleta Vasca, GP de la Bicicleta Eibarresa, GP Eibar |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro della Valsesia |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Lidice |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Opstal (F) Buggenhout |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vogelwaarde, Amateurs Omloop van Vogelwaarde |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
6º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida |
NE |
|
ESP | |
19 Jun
|
|
|
|
3º stage Euskal Bizikleta Bicicleta Vasca, GP de la Bicicleta Eibarresa, GP Eibar |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Giro della Valsesia |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Giro della Valsesia |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Hausen (F) Habsburg Rundfahrt |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Houtem (F) Vilvoorde |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Lidice |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
5º stage Lidice |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Philadelphia USPro Ch'ship |
CDM |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Schepdaal, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wijdenes (F) Wijdenes-Oosterleek |
NE |
|
NED | |
20 Jun
|
|
|
|
Sint-Oedenrode (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Zuiddorpe, Amateurs Boekweitronde |
NE |
|
NED | |
21 Jun
|
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a los Valles Mineros |
NE |
|
ESP | |
22 Jun
|
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a los Valles Mineros |
NE |
|
ESP | |
23 Jun
|
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a los Valles Mineros |
NE |
|
ESP | |
24 Jun
|
|
|
|
1º stage Mecsek Magév-Mecsek Kupa |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Mecsek Magév-Mecsek Kupa |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Schoondijke, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Pays de Vaud, Juniors |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
4º stage part B Vuelta a los Valles Mineros |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage part A Vuelta a los Valles Mineros |
NE |
|
ESP | |
25 Jun
|
|
|
|
Herstal (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Mecsek Magév-Mecsek Kupa |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Mecsek Magév-Mecsek Kupa |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
Obergösgen (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
26 Jun
|
|
|
|
Eede, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Imola - San Marino Coppa Placci |
CN |
|
SMR | |
|
|
|
Kerkhoven (F) Lommel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Mecsek Magév-Mecsek Kupa |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
Monza (a) Medaglia d'Oro Città di Monza |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg (F) |
NE |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Profs, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Profs, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Profs, Sweden |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Steinmaur (F) |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Pays de Vaud, Juniors |
NE |
|
SUI | |
27 Jun
|
|
|
|
4º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
28 Jun
|
|
|
|
Langenthal |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
5º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Sint Jansteen |
NE |
|
NED | |
29 Jun
|
|
|
|
Prologue Ostschweizer Rundfahrt Tour de Suisse Orientale |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Prologue Ostschweizer Rundfahrt Tour de Suisse Orientale |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Prologue Ostschweizer Rundfahrt Tour de Suisse Orientale |
NE |
Elimitation |
SUI | |
|
|
|
6º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Zürich (b) |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Zürich (b) |
NE |
|
SUI | |
30 Jun
|
|
|
|
Höngg |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Heusden-Zolder (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oplinter, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ostschweizer Rundfahrt Tour de Suisse Orientale |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
7º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |