01 Jun
|
|
|
|
Atlanta (c) First Union Classic |
1.3 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
2.5 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
Geraardsbergen, Juniors Flanders-Europe Classic Geraardsbergen |
1.8 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
18º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
GP de Wallonie |
1.3 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lekkerkerk (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Ronde van Navarra |
2.5 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Wemeldinge, Criterium, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Wodecq (a) GP Wodecq, Interclub |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
02 Jun
|
|
|
|
2º stage Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
2.6 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
19º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Hotton GP Joseph Bruyère |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Kroz Srbiju Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië |
2.5 |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ster van Zeeland (F) Ster van Zeeland (V) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Ronde van Navarra |
2.5 |
|
ESP | |
03 Jun
|
|
|
|
Beasain Loinaz Proba |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
2.5 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
2.5 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
20º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Heist Omloop West-Vlaanderen, Interclub |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Herent, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Kroz Srbiju Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië |
2.5 |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
Llodio (c) Memorial Claudio Pedruzo |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Philadelphia (b) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ster van Zeeland (F) Ster van Zeeland (V) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ster van Zeeland (F) Ster van Zeeland (V) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Ronde van Navarra |
2.5 |
|
ESP | |
04 Jun
|
|
|
|
Ataun Ataun Proba - San Martin Proba |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Prologue Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
2.5 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
21º stage Giro d'Italia Ronde van Italië |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Hollogne-sur-Geer, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Kroz Srbiju Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië |
2.5 |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
Momignies (a) GP Momignies Interclub, Memorial F. Leners |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Novi Ligure (a) Coppa Giuseppe Romita |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Parma - La Spezia |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Philadelphia USPro Ch'ship |
1.2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Limburg |
1.5 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Sulz Schynberg Rundfahrt |
1.4 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Vanalinn, Mountainbike |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Ronde van Navarra |
2.5 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Wolvertem, Amateurs (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
05 Jun
|
|
|
|
1º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt Ronde van Oostenrijk |
2.3 |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Albese con Cassano (a) Memorial Fabio Casartelli |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Albese con Cassano (b) Memorial Fabio Casartelli |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Kroz Srbiju Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië |
2.5 |
|
SRB | |
06 Jun
|
|
|
|
2º stage part b Österreich-Rundfahrt Ronde van Oostenrijk |
2.3 |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Österreich-Rundfahrt Ronde van Oostenrijk |
2.3 |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Broni |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Broni, Chrono |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Kroz Srbiju Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië |
2.5 |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
Northampton |
NE |
|
USA | |
07 Jun
|
|
|
|
3º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt Ronde van Oostenrijk |
2.3 |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Alegia, Chrono Memorial Gervais |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Kroz Srbiju Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië |
2.5 |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, Team Relay, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
08 Jun
|
|
|
|
4º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt Ronde van Oostenrijk |
2.3 |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Prologue Berlin (m) Berliner Etappenfahrt |
2.6 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
4º stage Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Kroz Srbiju Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië |
2.5 |
|
SRB | |
09 Jun
|
|
|
|
5º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt Ronde van Oostenrijk |
2.3 |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
1º stage Berlin (m) Berliner Etappenfahrt |
2.6 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Campi Bisenzio |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23 |
CM |
|
| |
10 Jun
|
|
|
|
6º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt Ronde van Oostenrijk |
2.3 |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
2º stage Berlin (m) Berliner Etappenfahrt |
2.6 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Borsele, Amateurs Omloop van de EPZ, EPZ Klassieker |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Championship of the Basque Country, Road, Elite, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
6º stage Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Drei Etappen Rundfahrt Frankfurt, Juniors |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Karksi-Nuia, Mountainbike |
NE |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ireland (F) |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Pescadero |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Poolesville |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Pugliola Coppa Contessa Carnevale, Memorial Fausto Coppi |
1.5 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, 4X, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, 4X, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Juniors |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Juniors (F) |
CM |
|
| |
11 Jun
|
|
|
|
7º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt Ronde van Oostenrijk |
2.3 |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Bergara (c) Pentekostes Saria - Arcelor Mittal |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Berlin (m) Berliner Etappenfahrt |
2.6 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
4º stage Berlin (m) Berliner Etappenfahrt |
2.6 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
7º stage Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Deux-Acren GP Claude Criquielion, GP du Prèsident |
1.6 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Drei Etappen Rundfahrt Frankfurt, Juniors |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Drei Etappen Rundfahrt Frankfurt, Juniors |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Krupina |
NE |
Elimitation |
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Uithoorn (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Wommersom, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
12 Jun
|
|
|
|
5º stage Berlin (m) Berliner Etappenfahrt |
2.6 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Drei Etappen Rundfahrt Frankfurt, Juniors |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Hegi GP Winterthur, Hegirennen |
1.5 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Luneray |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Saaremaa Velotuur |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
Villers-Cotterêts |
1.4 |
Race |
FRA | |
13 Jun
|
|
|
|
2º stage Saaremaa Velotuur |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de Beauce GP de Beauce |
2.4 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.HC |
|
SUI | |
14 Jun
|
|
|
|
Brussel/Bruxelles - Ingooigem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Saaremaa Velotuur |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
4º stage Saaremaa Velotuur |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Beauce GP de Beauce |
2.4 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.HC |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Waanrode, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
15 Jun
|
|
|
|
Championship of the Basque Country, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Saaremaa Velotuur |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Beauce GP de Beauce |
2.4 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.HC |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
16 Jun
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Saaremaa Velotuur |
NE |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
6º stage Saaremaa Velotuur |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Beauce GP de Beauce |
2.4 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.HC |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
17 Jun
|
|
|
|
Arrasate G.P. San Juan |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Brecht, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Flèche Ardennaise Ardense Pijl |
1.7.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
GP Ostrowca Swietokrzyskiego |
1.5 |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Grafton - Inverell |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Iisaku, Mountainbike |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
Marquina Memorial Sabin Foruria |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Memorial Turi D'Agostino |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Oudelande, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Route du Sud Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn |
2.3 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage part a Tour de Beauce GP de Beauce |
2.4 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
4º stage part b Tour de Beauce GP de Beauce |
2.4 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.HC |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
18 Jun
|
|
|
|
Aeschi Wasseraemter Rundfahrt |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Bertem GP De Immotheker, Omloop tussen Dijle en Voer - Bertem Interclub |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Edegem, Juniors (a) Junior van het Jaar |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Harlem Harlem Skyscraper Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Hernani Prueba San Juan |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Isle of Man Bol Isle of Man |
1.5 |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Memorial Turi D'Agostino |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Ovezande, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Route du Sud Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn |
2.3 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Beauce GP de Beauce |
2.4 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.HC |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Trucios-Turtzioz Premio La Trinidad |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
19 Jun
|
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.HC |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
20 Jun
|
|
|
|
Circuito Isolano - Coppa Egidio Re |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Geluwe GP van de stad Geluwe IC 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Romsée Romsée - Stavelot - Romsée IC 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.HC |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
6º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
21 Jun
|
|
|
|
Keerbergen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.HC |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
7º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
22 Jun
|
|
|
|
Kapelle-op-den-Bos, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Algeria |
CN |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belarus |
CN |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Croatia |
CN |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Egypt |
CN |
|
EGY | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Estonia |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kazakhstan |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Poland |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Poland (F) |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.HC |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
8º stage Volta a Catalunya Ronde van Catalonië |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
23 Jun
|
|
|
|
Caneva Circuito Internazionale di Caneva |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Goes, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Brazil |
CN |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Bulgaria |
CN |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Cuba |
CN |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hong Kong |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hungary |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Romania |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Russia |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Segura (b) Prueba San Juan |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Sollerön Solleröloppet |
NE |
Race |
SWE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta del Llagostí |
NE |
|
ESP | |
24 Jun
|
|
|
|
Londerzeel, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Merelbeke, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Monza (a) Medaglia d'Oro Città di Monza |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Brazil |
CN |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Greece Protathlima Ellados Atom.Chronometrisi |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad voor Beloften & elite z/c Omloop Het Volk, Trofee Het Volk |
1.13 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tolosa (b) Memorial Jose Maria Anza |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Trento - Monte Bondone |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta del Llagostí |
NE |
|
ESP | |
25 Jun
|
|
|
|
Giro del Friuli |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Leioa Premio Ayuntamiento de Leioa |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Londerzeel, Juniors Londerzeel-Linde |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Algeria |
CN |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Argentina |
CN |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belarus |
CN |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Bulgaria |
CN |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Burkina Faso |
CN |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Croatia |
CN |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Cuba |
CN |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Egypt |
CN |
|
EGY | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Estonia |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Greece Protathlima Ellados Dromou - Andres |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Guam |
CN |
|
GUM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Hong Kong |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ireland |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Israel |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Kazakhstan |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Latvia |
CN |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Moldova |
CN |
|
MDA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Poland (F) |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Sweden |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Syrian Arab Republic |
CN |
|
SYR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Uzbekistan |
CN |
|
UZB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Venezuela |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Yugoslavia |
CN |
|
YUG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Ireland |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Teams classification, Elite, Sweden |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
Nevada City Nevada City Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
26 Jun
|
|
|
|
Cinquale, Juniors Trofeo Buffoni |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Luyksgestel (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
27 Jun
|
|
|
|
Brescia Trofeo Città di Brescia, Memorial Rino Fiori |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Finland |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia |
CN |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
Zarautz Prueba San Pelaio - Urdaneta Kronoigorea |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Zomergem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
28 Jun
|
|
|
|
Asteasu (a) San Pedro Proba |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
29 Jun
|
|
|
|
1º stage Fitchburg Longsjo Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Irún Clasica Irun - Prueba San Pedro |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Finland |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Stene, Amateurs Stene-Oostende |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
30 Jun
|
|
|
|
Kruiningen Ronde van Kruiningen |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |