Calendars June 2004

All races
Show:


  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Italy CN ITA

  Atlanta (a)
Wachovia Invitational, First Union Invitational
NE USA
  2º stage Deutschland Tour
Ronde van Duitsland
2.2 GER
  3º stage Le Tour du Grand Montréal (F) 2.9.1 CAN
  1º stage Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona 2.5 ESP

  3º stage Deutschland Tour
Ronde van Duitsland
2.2 GER
  1º stage Euskal Bizikleta
Bicicleta Vasca, GP de la Bicicleta Eibarresa, GP Eibar
2.1 ESP
  1º stage Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia 2.6 ITA
  4º stage Le Tour du Grand Montréal (F) 2.9.1 CAN
  Pistoia - Fiorano Modenese NE Race ITA
  2º stage Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona 2.6 ESP

  Atlanta
Wachovia Classic
NE Race USA
  Austerlitz, Criterium, Amateurs
Ronde van Austerlitz
NE NED
  4º stage Deutschland Tour
Ronde van Duitsland
2.2 GER
  2º stage Euskal Bizikleta
Bicicleta Vasca, GP de la Bicicleta Eibarresa, GP Eibar
2.1 ESP
  2º stage Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia 2.6 ITA
  1º stage Mount Hood Classic NE USA
  3º stage Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona 2.6 ESP

  's-Heer-Abtskerke, Amateurs NE NED
  5º stage Deutschland Tour
Ronde van Duitsland
2.2 GER
  3º stage Euskal Bizikleta
Bicicleta Vasca, GP de la Bicicleta Eibarresa, GP Eibar
2.1 ESP
  3º stage Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia 2.6 ITA
  2º stage Mount Hood Classic NE USA
  4º stage Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona 2.6 ESP

  Aduard (F)
Omloop Door Middag-Humsterland
NE Race NED
  Boortmeerbeek, Amateurs NE Race BEL
  Classique des Alpes 1.1 Race FRA
  6º stage Deutschland Tour
Ronde van Duitsland
2.2 GER
  1º stage Eko Tour Dookola Polski (F) 2.9.2 POL
  4º stage part b Euskal Bizikleta
Bicicleta Vasca, GP de la Bicicleta Eibarresa, GP Eibar
2.1 ESP
  4º stage part a Euskal Bizikleta
Bicicleta Vasca, GP de la Bicicleta Eibarresa, GP Eibar
2.1 ESP
  Fort William, Mountainbike CDM GBR
  Fort William, Mountainbike (F) CDM Team Relay GBR
  4º stage Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia 2.6 ITA
  GP Théo Mulheims 1.6 Race LUX
  Marco Pantani Memorial NE Race ITA
  4º stage Mount Hood Classic NE USA
  3º stage Mount Hood Classic NE USA
  Parma - La Spezia NE Race ITA
  5º stage part a Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona 2.6 ESP
  5º stage part b Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona 2.6 ESP

  Bierbeek, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Prologue Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré
2.HC FRA
  7º stage Deutschland Tour
Ronde van Duitsland
2.2 GER
  2º stage Eko Tour Dookola Polski (F) 2.9.2 POL
  5º stage Euskal Bizikleta
Bicicleta Vasca, GP de la Bicicleta Eibarresa, GP Eibar
2.1 ESP
  5º stage Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia 2.6 ITA
  Hoorn (F) NE NED
  Leudelange (a)
G.P.Soluver
1.6 LUX
  5º stage Mount Hood Classic NE USA
  Ovezande, Amateurs NE NED
  Philadelphia
USPro Ch'ship
1.2 Race USA
  Philadelphia (F)
Liberty Classic
1.9.1 Race USA
  Porvoo
Porvoon ajot
NE Race FIN
  São Domingos de Rana, Novices
Circuito de Mato-Cheirinhos
NE POR
  San Martino di Lupari
iG.P. Banca di Credito Cooperativo dell'Alta Padovana
NE Race ITA
  Sant'Ermete
Coppa della Pace
1.7.1 Race ITA
  Prologue Vuelta a Colombia NE COL
  Waver - Rijmenam
Memorial Philippe Vanconingsloo
1.5 Race BEL
  Wolvertem, Amateurs (b) NE Race BEL

  1º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt
Ronde van Oostenrijk
2.2 AUT
  1º stage Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré
2.HC FRA
  3º stage Eko Tour Dookola Polski (F) 2.9.2 POL
  1º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida 2.6 ESP
  1º stage Vuelta a Colombia NE COL

  2º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt
Ronde van Oostenrijk
2.2 AUT
  Athens Open Balkan Championship, Track, Points race, Elite/U23, Greece IM GRE
  Athens Open Balkan Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite/U23, Greece (F) IM GRE
  Athens Open Balkan Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite/U23, Greece IM GRE
  Athens Open Balkan Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite/U23, Greece (F) IM GRE
  Athens Open Balkan Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite/U23, Greece IM GRE
  1º stage Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour 2.5 POL
  2º stage Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré
2.HC FRA
  Durango (F)
Emakumeen Saria
1.9.2 Race ESP
  4º stage Eko Tour Dookola Polski (F) 2.9.2 POL
  Novi Ligure (a)
Coppa Giuseppe Romita
NE Race ITA
  Tours
GP Tours
NE FRA
  2º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida 2.6 ESP
  2º stage Vuelta a Colombia NE COL

  3º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt
Ronde van Oostenrijk
2.2 AUT
  Athens Open Balkan Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite/U23, Greece IM GRE
  Athens Open Balkan Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite/U23, Greece IM GRE
  Athens Open Balkan Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite/U23, Greece IM GRE
  Athens Open Balkan Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite/U23, Greece IM GRE
  2º stage Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour 2.5 POL
  3º stage Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré
2.HC FRA
  5º stage Eko Tour Dookola Polski (F) 2.9.2 POL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands (F) CN NED
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) CN NED
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, The Netherlands (F) CN NED
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, The Netherlands CN NED
  1º stage Nature Valley Grand Prix (F) 2.9.2 USA
  1º stage Ringerike
Ringerike GP, Kalas Cup/Norgescup
2.5 NOR
  3º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida 2.6 ESP
  3º stage Vuelta a Colombia NE COL

  4º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt
Ronde van Oostenrijk
2.2 AUT
  3º stage Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour 2.5 POL
  4º stage Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré
2.HC FRA
  1º stage Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F)
Emakumeen Bira
2.9.1 ESP
  1º stage Giro della Valsesia NE Race ITA
  2º stage Nature Valley Grand Prix (F) 2.9.2 USA
  Porto - Lisboa NE Race POR
  2º stage Ringerike
Ringerike GP, Kalas Cup/Norgescup
2.5 NOR
  4º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida 2.6 ESP
  4º stage Vuelta a Colombia NE COL

  5º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt
Ronde van Oostenrijk
2.2 AUT
  1º stage Baby Giro 2.6 ITA
  4º stage Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour 2.5 POL
  5º stage Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré
2.HC FRA
  2º stage Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F)
Emakumeen Bira
2.9.1 ESP
  2º stage Giro della Valsesia NE ITA
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, Denmark CN DEN
  3º stage Nature Valley Grand Prix (F) 2.9.2 USA
  3º stage Ringerike
Ringerike GP, Kalas Cup/Norgescup
2.5 NOR
  1º stage Tour de Tunisie
Tour de Tunisie Cycliste International
2.5 TUN
  5º stage part b Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida 2.6 ESP
  5º stage part a Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida 2.6 ESP
  5º stage Vuelta a Colombia NE COL

  6º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt
Ronde van Oostenrijk
2.2 AUT
  2º stage Baby Giro 2.6 ITA
  5º stage Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour 2.5 POL
  6º stage Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour 2.5 POL
  6º stage Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré
2.HC FRA
  3º stage part a Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F)
Emakumeen Bira
2.9.1 ESP
  3º stage part b Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F)
Emakumeen Bira
2.9.1 ESP
  Matulji - Ucka
Trofej UČKA
NE Race CRO
  Meerkerk
Omloop van de Alblasserwaard, Arno Wallaard Memorial
NE Race NED
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Great Britain CN GBR
  4º stage Nature Valley Grand Prix (F) 2.9.2 USA
  Oudelande, Amateurs NE NED
  4º stage Ringerike
Ringerike GP, Kalas Cup/Norgescup
2.5 NOR
  Tour d'Eure et Loir International Espoirs 1.7.2 Race FRA
  Prologue Tour de Korea 2.5 KOR
  1º stage Tour de Suisse
Ronde van Zwitserland
2.HC SUI
  2º stage Tour de Tunisie
Tour de Tunisie Cycliste International
2.5 TUN
  1º stage Tour du Tarn-et Garonne 2.6 FRA
  6º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida 2.6 ESP
  6º stage Vuelta a Colombia NE COL
  Wijk bij Duurstede (F) NE NED

  7º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt
Ronde van Oostenrijk
2.2 AUT
  3º stage Baby Giro 2.6 ITA
  7º stage Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour 2.5 POL
  7º stage Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré
2.HC FRA
  Deux-Acren
GP Claude Criquielion, GP du Prèsident
1.6 Race BEL
  4º stage Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F)
Emakumeen Bira
2.9.1 ESP
  Gehrden
Bürgerpreis der Stadt Gehrden
NE GER
  Meise, Amateurs
Meise
NE Race BEL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Bermuda CN BER
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Bermuda (F) CN BER
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Japan (F) CN JPN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Germany CN GER
  5º stage Nature Valley Grand Prix (F) 2.9.2 USA
  Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, Novices, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  5º stage Ringerike
Ringerike GP, Kalas Cup/Norgescup
2.5 NOR
  Sterrebeek, Juniors NE Race BEL
  1º stage Tour de Korea 2.5 KOR
  2º stage Tour de Suisse
Ronde van Zwitserland
2.HC SUI
  3º stage Tour de Tunisie
Tour de Tunisie Cycliste International
2.5 TUN
  2º stage Tour du Tarn-et Garonne 2.6 FRA
  3º stage Tour du Tarn-et Garonne 2.6 FRA
  7º stage Vuelta a Colombia NE COL
  Westerbeek (F) NE NED

  4º stage Baby Giro 2.6 ITA
  2º stage Tour de Korea 2.5 KOR
  3º stage Tour de Suisse
Ronde van Zwitserland
2.HC SUI
  4º stage Tour de Tunisie
Tour de Tunisie Cycliste International
2.5 TUN
  1º stage Volta a Catalunya
Ronde van Catalonië
2.HC ESP
  8º stage Vuelta a Colombia NE COL

  5º stage Baby Giro 2.6 ITA
  Kranj
GP Kranj
1.7.1 Race SLO
  1º stage Kroz Srbiju
Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië
2.5 SRB
  Schellebelle, Elite/U23 NE Race BEL
  1º stage Tour Cycliste Féminin de la Drôme (F)
Tour de la Drôme
NE FRA
  1º stage Tour de Beauce
GP de Beauce
2.3 CAN
  3º stage Tour de Korea 2.5 KOR
  4º stage Tour de Suisse
Ronde van Zwitserland
2.HC SUI
  5º stage Tour de Tunisie
Tour de Tunisie Cycliste International
2.5 TUN
  2º stage Volta a Catalunya
Ronde van Catalonië
2.HC ESP
  9º stage Vuelta a Colombia NE COL

  6º stage Baby Giro 2.6 ITA
  1º stage Circuito Montañés 2.5 ESP
  Keerbergen, Amateurs NE Race BEL
  2º stage Kroz Srbiju
Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië
2.5 SRB
  Prologue Ster Elektrotoer
Ster ZLM Toer
2.3 NED
  2º stage Tour Cycliste Féminin de la Drôme (F)
Tour de la Drôme
NE FRA
  2º stage Tour de Beauce
GP de Beauce
2.3 CAN
  4º stage Tour de Korea 2.5 KOR
  5º stage Tour de Suisse
Ronde van Zwitserland
2.HC SUI
  6º stage Tour de Tunisie
Tour de Tunisie Cycliste International
2.5 TUN
  3º stage Volta a Catalunya
Ronde van Catalonië
2.HC ESP
  10º stage Vuelta a Colombia NE COL

  7º stage Baby Giro 2.6 ITA
  Prologue Boucles de la Mayenne 2.6 FRA
  2º stage Circuito Montañés 2.5 ESP
  1º stage Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) 2.9.1 ITA
  3º stage Kroz Srbiju
Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië
2.5 SRB
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United States of America CN USA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United States of America (F) CN USA
  1º stage RaboSter Zeeuwsche Eilanden (F)
v/h Ster van Walcheren
NE NED
  Prologue Saaremaa Velotuur NE EST
  1º stage Ster Elektrotoer
Ster ZLM Toer
2.3 NED
  3º stage part a Tour Cycliste Féminin de la Drôme (F)
Tour de la Drôme
NE FRA
  3º stage part b Tour Cycliste Féminin de la Drôme (F)
Tour de la Drôme
NE FRA
  3º stage Tour de Beauce
GP de Beauce
2.3 CAN
  5º stage Tour de Korea 2.5 KOR
  6º stage Tour de Suisse
Ronde van Zwitserland
2.HC SUI
  7º stage Tour de Tunisie
Tour de Tunisie Cycliste International
2.5 TUN
  4º stage Volta a Catalunya
Ronde van Catalonië
2.HC ESP
  11º stage Vuelta a Colombia NE COL

  8º stage Baby Giro 2.6 ITA
  1º stage Boucles de la Mayenne 2.6 FRA
  3º stage Circuito Montañés 2.5 ESP
  2º stage Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) 2.9.1 ITA
  Goes, Amateurs (a) NE NED
  4º stage Kroz Srbiju
Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië
2.5 SRB
  1º stage Saaremaa Velotuur NE EST
  2º stage Ster Elektrotoer
Ster ZLM Toer
2.3 NED
  4º stage Tour Cycliste Féminin de la Drôme (F)
Tour de la Drôme
NE FRA
  4º stage Tour de Beauce
GP de Beauce
2.3 CAN
  6º stage Tour de Korea 2.5 KOR
  7º stage Tour de Suisse
Ronde van Zwitserland
2.HC SUI
  8º stage Tour de Tunisie
Tour de Tunisie Cycliste International
2.5 TUN
  5º stage Volta a Catalunya
Ronde van Catalonië
2.HC ESP
  12º stage Vuelta a Colombia NE COL

  Achtkarspelen
Ronde van de Kerspelen
NE Race NED
  9º stage Baby Giro 2.6 ITA
  2º stage Boucles de la Mayenne 2.6 FRA
  3º stage Boucles de la Mayenne 2.6 FRA
  Carnago
GP Industria Artigianato e Commercio Carnaghese
1.5 Race ITA
  4º stage Circuito Montañés 2.5 ESP
  3º stage Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) 2.9.1 ITA
  5º stage Kroz Srbiju
Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië
2.5 SRB
  National Championship, Road, Elite, United States of America (F) CN USA
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, France CN FRA
  3º stage part a RaboSter Zeeuwsche Eilanden (F)
v/h Ster van Walcheren
NE NED
  3º stage part b RaboSter Zeeuwsche Eilanden (F)
v/h Ster van Walcheren
NE NED
  1º stage Route du Sud
Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn
2.3 FRA
  2º stage Saaremaa Velotuur NE EST
  Schladming, Mountainbike
Alpentour trophy
CDM AUT
  Schladming, Mountainbike (F)
Alpentour trophy
CDM AUT
  3º stage Ster Elektrotoer
Ster ZLM Toer
2.3 NED
  5º stage Tour Cycliste Féminin de la Drôme (F)
Tour de la Drôme
NE FRA
  5º stage part b Tour de Beauce
GP de Beauce
2.3 CAN
  5º stage part a Tour de Beauce
GP de Beauce
2.3 CAN
  8º stage Tour de Suisse
Ronde van Zwitserland
2.HC SUI
  9º stage Tour de Tunisie
Tour de Tunisie Cycliste International
2.5 TUN
  Vilvoorde, Juniors
Far-West
NE Race BEL
  6º stage Volta a Catalunya
Ronde van Catalonië
2.HC ESP
  13º stage Vuelta a Colombia NE COL

  10º stage Baby Giro 2.6 ITA
  4º stage Boucles de la Mayenne 2.6 FRA
  5º stage part b Circuito Montañés 2.5 ESP
  5º stage part a Circuito Montañés 2.5 ESP
  Comano
Giro d'Oro
1.5 Race ITA
  Flèche Ardennaise
Ardense Pijl
1.7.1 Race BEL
  Gessate
Trofeo Stefano Fumagalli
NE Race ITA
  4º stage Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) 2.9.1 ITA
  Kõrve Rattasõit, Mountainbike (c) NE EST
  6º stage Kroz Srbiju
Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië
2.5 SRB
  Pan American Championships, Road, ITT, Elite CC Continental Championship
  Pan American Championships, Road, ITT, Elite (F) CC
  2º stage Route du Sud
Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn
2.3 FRA
  3º stage Saaremaa Velotuur NE EST
  4º stage Ster Elektrotoer
Ster ZLM Toer
2.3 NED
  6º stage Tour de Beauce
GP de Beauce
2.3 CAN
  9º stage Tour de Suisse
Ronde van Zwitserland
2.HC SUI
  10º stage Tour de Tunisie
Tour de Tunisie Cycliste International
2.5 TUN
  Tournai, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Uppsala
Skandisloppet - Scandinavian Race
NE Race SWE
  7º stage Volta a Catalunya
Ronde van Catalonië
2.HC ESP
  14º stage Vuelta a Colombia NE COL
  Zoeterwoude (F) NE NED
  Zoeterwoude, Amateurs NE NED

  Albrandswaard NE NED
  6º stage Circuito Montañés 2.5 ESP
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Ireland CN IRL
  3º stage Route du Sud
Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn
2.3 FRA
  4º stage Saaremaa Velotuur NE EST

  7º stage Circuito Montañés 2.5 ESP
  Geluwe
GP van de stad Geluwe IC 1
NE Race BEL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Italy CN ITA
  4º stage Route du Sud
Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn
2.3 FRA
  6º stage Saaremaa Velotuur NE EST
  5º stage Saaremaa Velotuur NE EST

  Brussel/Bruxelles - Ingooigem
Brussel/Bruxelles-Berchem - Ingooigem
1.5 Race BEL
  Leeuwarden
Profronde van Fryslân, Noord-Nederland Tour, Batavus Pro Race
1.3 Race NED
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden CN SWE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden (F) CN SWE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Switzerland (F) CN SUI
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Teams Classification, Elite, Sweden CN SWE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Teams Classification, Elite, Sweden (F) CN SWE

  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Brazil CN BRA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Czech Republic CN CZE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, France (F) CN FRA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Greece (F)
Protathlima Ellados Atom.Chronometrisi
CN GRE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hungary (F) CN HUN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Norway CN NOR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Norway (F) CN NOR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Russia (F) CN RUS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovakia CN SVK
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain (F) CN ESP
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Norway CN NOR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Czech Republic CN CZE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Slovakia CN SVK
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Sweden CN SWE
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Sweden (F) CN SWE

  Goetsenhoven, Amateurs NE Race BEL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Belarus (F) CN BLR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Sweden (F) CN SWE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Austria (F) CN AUT
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Bulgaria CN BUL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Croatia CN CRO
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark (F) CN DEN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Estonia CN EST
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Greece
Protathlima Ellados Atom.Chronometrisi
CN GRE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kazakhstan CN KAZ
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kyrgyzstan CN KGZ
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia CN LAT
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Poland (F) CN POL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Portugal (F) CN POR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Serbia CN SCG
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Serbia (F) CN SCG
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovenia CN SLO
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Uzbekistan CN UZB
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Greece CN GRE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Slovenia CN SLO
  Sollerön
Solleröloppet
NE Race SWE

  Beauvechain, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Mont Sainte-Anne, Mountainbike CDM CAN
  Mont Sainte-Anne, Mountainbike (F) CDM CAN
  National Championship, Road, Elite w/o contract, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, France (F) CN FRA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary (F) CN HUN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Poland (F) CN POL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Spain (F) CN ESP
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland (F) CN SUI
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Costa Rica CN CRC
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Luxemburg CN LUX
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ukraine CN UKR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Luxemburg CN LUX
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Luxemburg CN LUX
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Road, U23, Czech Republic CN CZE
  National Championship, Road, U23, Greece CN GRE
  National Championship, Road, U23, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Road, U23, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Road, U23, Slovakia CN SVK
  National Championship, Road, U23, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Road, U23, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Road, U23, The Netherlands CN NED
  Omloop Het Nieuwsblad voor Beloften & elite z/c
Omloop Het Volk, Trofee Het Volk
1.5 Race BEL
  Segura (b)
Prueba San Juan
NE Race ESP
  Trento - Monte Bondone NE Race ITA

  Arezzo
Giro Valli Aretine
1.6 Race ITA
  Burlingame NE USA
  Donnerberg
Donnersbergkreis
NE Race GER
  Lousada, Novices
Festas de Lousada
NE POR
  Monza (a)
Medaglia d'Oro Città di Monza
NE Race ITA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Austria (F) CN AUT
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Belarus CN BLR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Brazil CN BRA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Bulgaria CN BUL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Burkina Faso CN BUR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Costa Rica CN CRC
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Croatia CN CRO
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Czech Republic CN CZE
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark (F) CN DEN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Estonia CN EST
  National Championship, Road, Elite, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Greece
Protathlima Ellados Dromou - Andres
CN GRE
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Greece (F)
Protathlima Ellados Dromou - Gynaikes
CN GRE
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Ireland (F) CN IRL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Kazakhstan CN KAZ
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Kyrgyzstan CN KGZ
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Latvia CN LAT
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg CN LUX
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg (F) CN LUX
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Norway CN NOR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Norway (F) CN NOR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Russia CN RUS
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Serbia CN SCG
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Serbia (F) CN SCG
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovakia CN SVK
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovenia CN SLO
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Sweden CN SWE
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands (F) CN NED
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Ukraine CN UKR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Uzbekistan CN UZB
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belarus CN BLR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Estonia (F) CN EST
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Russia CN RUS
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Norway CN NOR
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Luxemburg CN LUX
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Road, U23, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Road, U23, Austria (F) CN AUT
  National Championship, Road, U23, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Road, U23, Luxemburg CN LUX
  National Championship, Road, U23, Slovenia CN SLO
  Oplinter, Amateurs NE Race BEL
  Pan American Championships, Road, Elite CC Continental Championship
  Samobor, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 C2 CRO
  Sint-Brixuis-Rode, Amateurs NE Race BEL

  National Championship, Road, Elite, Portugal (F) CN POR

  Brescia
Trofeo Città di Brescia, Memorial Rino Fiori
1.6 Race ITA
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Luxemburg CN LUX

  1º stage Bizkaiko Bira
Vuelta a Vizcaya
2.6 ESP
  1º stage Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique 2.2 POL
  Oetingen
Trofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T.
1.6 Race BEL