00 Jun
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite/U23, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
01 Jun
|
|
|
|
Arona (a) GP Formaggi Guffanti |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Arona (b) GP Formaggi Guffanti |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Borlo, Chrono, Juniors Testtijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Borlo, Chrono, Juniors (F) Testtijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Borlo, Chrono, Novices Testtijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Euskal Bizikleta Bicicleta Vasca, GP de la Bicicleta Eibarresa, GP Eibar |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Harderwijk Parel van de Veluwe |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Harderwijk (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Le Tour du Grand Montréal (F) |
2.1 |
|
CAN | |
02 Jun
|
|
|
|
Atlanta Wachovia Classic |
1.1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Eko Tour Dookola Polski (F) |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Euskal Bizikleta Bicicleta Vasca, GP de la Bicicleta Eibarresa, GP Eibar |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Giro del Friuli (F) |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Abimota |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Le Tour du Grand Montréal (F) |
2.1 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
Meda, Criterium Criterium dei Campioni |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Mount Hood Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Prologue 1º stage Mount Hood Classic (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Pinerolo Trofeo L'Eco del Chisone, Giro Ciclistico del Pinerolese |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Pistoia - Fiorano Modenese GP Panariagroup / Lea |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Luxembourg Ronde van Luxemburg |
2.HC |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona |
NE |
|
ESP | |
03 Jun
|
|
|
|
's-Heer-Abtskerke, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Euskal Bizikleta Bicicleta Vasca, GP de la Bicicleta Eibarresa, GP Eibar |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Games of Small States of Europe, Road, Elite |
JR |
Race |
| |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Abimota |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Hengelo, Criterium |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Mount Hood Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Mount Hood Classic (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Luxembourg Ronde van Luxemburg |
2.HC |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
4º stage part a Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage part b Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Salnes |
NE |
|
ESP | |
04 Jun
|
|
|
|
Aduard (F) Omloop Door Middag-Humsterland |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Durach, Criterium |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Eidsvollrittet Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Eidsvollrittet Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Eko Tour Dookola Polski (F) |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
4º stage part a Euskal Bizikleta Bicicleta Vasca, GP de la Bicicleta Eibarresa, GP Eibar |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage part b Euskal Bizikleta Bicicleta Vasca, GP de la Bicicleta Eibarresa, GP Eibar |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Fohnsdorf |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Games of Small States of Europe, Mountainbike, XC, Elite |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
3º stage GP Abimota |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Marco Pantani Memorial |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Mount Hood Classic |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Mount Hood Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Mount Hood Classic (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Mount Hood Classic (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Sint-Pieters-Leeuw Leeuwse Pijl |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Tour de Luxembourg Ronde van Luxemburg |
2.HC |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Tour de Luxembourg Ronde van Luxemburg |
2.HC |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Taranaki Queen's Birthday Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Taranaki Queen's Birthday Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Triberg GP Schwarzwald, GP Triberg |
1.1 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Salnes |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Willingen, Mountainbike |
CDM |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Willingen, Mountainbike (F) |
CDM |
|
GER | |
05 Jun
|
|
|
|
Amerika (F) Ronde van het Ronostrand |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Classique des Alpes, Juniors |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Eidsvollrittet Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Eko Tour Dookola Polski (F) |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Euskal Bizikleta Bicicleta Vasca, GP de la Bicicleta Eibarresa, GP Eibar |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Günzach Günzach Allgäu |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Gippingen GP Kanton Aargau/GP du canton d'Argovie |
1.HC |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
4º stage GP Abimota |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
5º stage GP Abimota |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Hofweier |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Knittelfeld |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Kranj GP Kranj |
1.2 |
Race |
SLO | |
|
|
|
Legnano (b) Targa D’Oro Città di Legnano, Memorial Mirko Chiapparelli |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Mount Hood Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Mount Hood Classic (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Philadelphia USPro Ch'ship |
1.HC |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Philadelphia (F) Liberty Classic |
1.1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
São Domingos de Rana, Novices Circuito de Mato-Cheirinhos |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Sant'Ermete Coppa della Pace |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Tallinn, Mountainbike Tallinna Rattamaraton |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Luxembourg Ronde van Luxemburg |
2.HC |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Taranaki Queen's Birthday Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Taranaki Queen's Birthday Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Trevenzuolo Roncoleva di Trevenzuola |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Vejle |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Waver - Rijmenam Memorial Philippe Vanconingsloo |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
06 Jun
|
|
|
|
Asteasu, Cyclo-cross (a) |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Prologue Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Taranaki Queen's Birthday Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
07 Jun
|
|
|
|
1º stage Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Durango (F) Emakumeen Saria |
1.2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Gullegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Keerbergen (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Novi Ligure (a) Coppa Giuseppe Romita |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Tours GP Tours |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Boyacà |
NE |
|
COL | |
08 Jun
|
|
|
|
2º stage Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Nature Valley Grand Prix North Star GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ringerike Ringerike GP, Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
2.2 |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Boyacà |
NE |
|
COL | |
09 Jun
|
|
|
|
3º stage Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) Emakumeen Bira |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Ibagué Clásica Rafael Mora Vidal |
NE |
Race |
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Nature Valley Grand Prix North Star GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ringerike Ringerike GP, Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
2.2 |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Slovenia |
2.1 |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Boyacà |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al Estado Portuguesa |
NE |
|
VEN | |
10 Jun
|
|
|
|
4º stage Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) Emakumeen Bira |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP CTT Correios de Portugal |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Hürth - Kendenich |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Nature Valley Grand Prix North Star GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ringerike Ringerike GP, Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
2.2 |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Slovenia |
2.1 |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Boyacà |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage part B Vuelta al Estado Portuguesa |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
2º stage part A Vuelta al Estado Portuguesa |
NE |
|
VEN | |
11 Jun
|
|
|
|
5º stage Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Begijnendijk |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) Emakumeen Bira |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) Emakumeen Bira |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP CTT Correios de Portugal |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Greensboro Carolina Cup |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Guss |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Konitsa Maximum, Mountainbike-Marathon |
C1 |
Marathon |
GRE | |
|
|
|
Matulji - Ucka Trofej UČKA |
NE |
Race |
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Brazil |
CN |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Brazil (F) |
CN |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Brazil |
CN |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Nature Valley Grand Prix North Star GP |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ringerike Ringerike GP, Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
2.2 |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
San Fernando, Criterium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Ohio Evian Tour |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Slovenia |
2.1 |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
6º stage Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Boyacà |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al Estado Portuguesa |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Wijk bij Duurstede (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
12 Jun
|
|
|
|
7º stage Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Berazategui GP del Vidrio |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Berg en Terblijt (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Bolu, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 Bolu Festival MTB |
C3 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Concesio GP Sportivi di San Vigilio di Concesio |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Cras-Avernas (a) Flèche Hesbignonne /Haspengouwse Pijl |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Deurne (d) Deurne-Diest |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dortmund (n) GP Signal Iduna |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
4º stage Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) Emakumeen Bira |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Glendale |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage GP CTT Correios de Portugal |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Jindrichuv Hradec |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Keerbergen, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kirchheim unter Teck |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Lübeck GP Lübeck |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Lembeek, Amateurs Lembeek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maringá Copa Cidade Cancao |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Meise, Amateurs Meise |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Brazil |
CN |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Brazil (F) |
CN |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Burkina Faso |
CN |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Mexico |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Brazil |
CN |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Nature Valley Grand Prix North Star GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Palazzolo Milanese Trofeo Lindo e Sano |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Porvoo Porvoon ajot |
NE |
Race |
FIN | |
|
|
|
Reda Coppa Caduti di Reda |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Ringerike Ringerike GP, Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
2.2 |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
Skive |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
4º stage part b Tour de Pécs Tour de Pecs |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
4º stage part a Tour de Pécs Tour de Pecs |
NE |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Ohio Evian Tour |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Slovenia |
2.1 |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
Velbert |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Boyacà |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Boyacà |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta al Estado Portuguesa |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Wileroltigen |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Wommersom, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
13 Jun
|
|
|
|
Kitchener KW Classic |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta al Estado Portuguesa |
NE |
|
VEN | |
14 Jun
|
|
|
|
Hillingdon (f) Hillingdon Grand Prix |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Kroz Srbiju Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië |
2.2 |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Kroz Srbiju Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië |
2.2 |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour Cycliste Féminin de la Drôme (F) Tour de la Drôme |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Beauce GP de Beauce |
2.2 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
15 Jun
|
|
|
|
Altheim GP der Oberbank Altheim |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
1º stage Circuito Montañés |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Kroz Srbiju Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië |
2.2 |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
Naranco Subida al Naranco |
1.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ster Elektrotoer Ster ZLM Toer |
2.1 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ster Elektrotoer Ster ZLM Toer |
2.1 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour Cycliste Féminin de la Drôme (F) Tour de la Drôme |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Beauce GP de Beauce |
2.2 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
16 Jun
|
|
|
|
Prologue Boucles de la Mayenne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Circuito Montañés |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clasica del Meta |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Kroz Srbiju Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië |
2.2 |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
Prologue Mainfranken-Tour, U23 |
2.2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden (F) |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Sweden |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
1º stage RaboSter Zeeuwsche Eilanden (F) v/h Ster van Walcheren |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Route du Sud Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Saaremaa Velotuur |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ster Elektrotoer Ster ZLM Toer |
2.1 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Tour Cycliste Féminin de la Drôme (F) Tour de la Drôme |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Tour Cycliste Féminin de la Drôme (F) Tour de la Drôme |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Beauce GP de Beauce |
2.2 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Nez Mighty Tour de Nez |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Nez Mighty Tour de Nez |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour du Pays de Vaud, Juniors |
2.1 |
|
SUI | |
17 Jun
|
|
|
|
1º stage Boucles de la Mayenne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Circuito Montañés |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clasica del Meta |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Harlem Harlem Skyscraper Classic |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Kroz Srbiju Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië |
2.2 |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
1º stage Mainfranken-Tour, U23 |
2.2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Sweden (F) |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Teams Classification, Elite, Sweden |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Poland |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
2º stage RaboSter Zeeuwsche Eilanden (F) v/h Ster van Walcheren |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Route du Sud Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Saaremaa Velotuur |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ster Elektrotoer Ster ZLM Toer |
2.1 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour Cycliste Féminin de la Drôme (F) Tour de la Drôme |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage part b Tour de Beauce GP de Beauce |
2.2 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
4º stage part a Tour de Beauce GP de Beauce |
2.2 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Grandview Wendy's international cycling classic |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Nez Mighty Tour de Nez |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Pays de Vaud, Juniors |
2.1 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta a Tras os Montes e Alto Douro |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Asturias Ronde van Asturië |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
18 Jun
|
|
|
|
3º stage Boucles de la Mayenne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Boucles de la Mayenne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Celje Tušev vzpon na Celjsko kočo |
NE |
Race |
SLO | |
|
|
|
4º stage Circuito Montañés |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clasica del Meta |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Coppa Embassy Cargo |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Kangarilla John Venturi Memorial |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
5º stage Kroz Srbiju Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië |
2.2 |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
2º stage Mainfranken-Tour, U23 |
2.2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Sweden (F) |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Zimbabwe (F) |
CN |
|
ZIM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Greece Protathlima Ellados Atom.Chronometrisi |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Greece (F) Protathlima Ellados Atom.Chronometrisi |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Sweden |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage RaboSter Zeeuwsche Eilanden (F) v/h Ster van Walcheren |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage RaboSter Zeeuwsche Eilanden (F) v/h Ster van Walcheren |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Route du Sud Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Saaremaa Velotuur |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
5º stage Ster Elektrotoer Ster ZLM Toer |
2.1 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour Cycliste Féminin de la Drôme (F) Tour de la Drôme |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Beauce GP de Beauce |
2.2 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Grandview Wendy's international cycling classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Nez Mighty Tour de Nez |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Pays de Vaud, Juniors |
2.1 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta a Tras os Montes e Alto Douro |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Asturias Ronde van Asturië |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Zonnemaire, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
19 Jun
|
|
|
|
Bertem GP De Immotheker, Omloop tussen Dijle en Voer - Bertem Interclub |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Boucles de la Mayenne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage part b Circuito Montañés |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage part a Circuito Montañés |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Clasica del Meta |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Eindhoven, Chrono ProTour Contre le montre par Équipe |
1.WT/WT/PT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Flèche Ardennaise Ardense Pijl |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gessate Trofeo Stefano Fumagalli |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Haanja, Mountainbike Haanja Rattamaraton |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
Huijbergen |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Judendorf GP Judendorf Straßengel, Raiffeisen GP |
1.2 |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
6º stage Kroz Srbiju Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië |
2.2 |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
3º stage Mainfranken-Tour, U23 |
2.2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Malta |
CN |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Bermuda (F) |
CN |
|
BER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Greece Protathlima Ellados Dromou - Andres |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Greece (F) Protathlima Ellados Dromou - Gynaikes |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Sweden |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Zimbabwe |
CN |
|
ZIM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Sweden (F) |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
Nevada City Nevada City Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Nevada City (F) Nevada City Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Route du Sud Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Saaremaa Velotuur |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
San Martino di Lupari iG.P. Banca di Credito Cooperativo dell'Alta Padovana |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Beauce GP de Beauce |
2.2 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Grandview Wendy's international cycling classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Trofeo Banca Credito Cooperativo del Metauro |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta a Tras os Montes e Alto Douro |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Asturias Ronde van Asturië |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
20 Jun
|
|
|
|
6º stage Circuito Montañés |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Saaremaa Velotuur |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta a Tras os Montes e Alto Douro |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Asturias Ronde van Asturië |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
21 Jun
|
|
|
|
Bassevelde, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Circuito Isolano - Coppa Egidio Re |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Circuito Montañés |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Geluwe GP van de stad Geluwe IC 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy (F) |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Italy (F) |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Romsée Romsée - Stavelot - Romsée IC 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ruddervoorde St-Elooisprijs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Saaremaa Velotuur |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
6º stage Saaremaa Velotuur |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Asturias Ronde van Asturië |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
22 Jun
|
|
|
|
Bottrop - Kirchhellen |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Halle - Ingooigem |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Leeuwarden Profronde van Fryslân, Noord-Nederland Tour, Batavus Pro Race |
1.1 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Norway (F) |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovenia |
CN |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Norway (F) |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Noordwijk (F) Noordwijk Classic |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
23 Jun
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy (F) |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, France (F) |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hungary |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kazakhstan |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Mongolia |
CN |
|
MGL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Poland (F) |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Romania |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Serbia |
CN |
|
SCG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Serbia (F) |
CN |
|
SCG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovakia |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Serbia |
CN |
|
SCG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, France (F) |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Hungary |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Slovakia |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
24 Jun
|
|
|
|
Juegos del Alba, Road, ITT |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Norway (F) |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Juniors, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Juniors, Norway (F) |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite w/o contract, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, France (F) |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Mongolia |
CN |
|
MGL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Luxemburg |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Austria (F) |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belarus |
CN |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Croatia |
CN |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark (F) |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Estonia |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kazakhstan (F) |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia |
CN |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania (F) |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Luxemburg |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Poland |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Russia |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Switzerland (F) |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ukraine |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Uzbekistan |
CN |
|
UZB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Croatia |
CN |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Denmark (F) |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Lithuania |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Lithuania (F) |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Luxemburg |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Switzerland (F) |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Croatia |
CN |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Belarus |
CN |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Croatia |
CN |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Estonia |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Luxemburg |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Son Servera |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta del Llagostí |
NE |
|
ESP | |
25 Jun
|
|
|
|
Albrandswaard |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Goes, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Grazen, Juniors Grazen-Geetbets |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Londerzeel, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mont Sainte-Anne, Mountainbike |
CDM |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite w/o contract, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite w/o contract, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ireland (F) |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Kazakhstan |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Poland (F) |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Portugal (F) |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Russia (F) |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Serbia |
CN |
|
SCG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Serbia (F) |
CN |
|
SCG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland (F) |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Costa Rica |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Cuba |
CN |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Cuba (F) |
NE |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Iran |
CN |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Ireland |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Israel |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Serbia |
CN |
|
SCG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Switzerland (F) |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Luxemburg |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad voor Beloften & elite z/c Omloop Het Volk, Trofee Het Volk |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Relegem, Amateurs Relegem - Asse |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Segura (b) Prueba San Juan |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Son Servera (a) |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Trento - Monte Bondone |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Trofeo Broglia Marzé Quintino |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta del Llagostí |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Vuelta a la Sabana |
NE |
|
COL | |
26 Jun
|
|
|
|
Ampleforth Ryedale Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Arezzo Giro Valli Aretine |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Burlingame |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Cinquale, Juniors Trofeo Buffoni |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Circuit de la Région Wallonne, Juniors |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Donnerberg Donnersbergkreis |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite |
CC |
Marathon |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite (F) |
CC |
Marathon |
| |
|
|
|
Hoogstraten (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Juegos del Alba, Road |
NE |
Race |
| |
|
|
|
Monza (a) Medaglia d'Oro Città di Monza |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite w/o contract, Luxemburg |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite w/o contract, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Austria (F) |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belarus |
CN |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belarus (F) |
CN |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Costa Rica |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Croatia |
CN |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Cuba |
CN |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark (F) |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Estonia |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Finland (F) |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary (F) |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Iran |
CN |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ireland |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Israel |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Kazakhstan (F) |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Latvia |
CN |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania (F) |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg (F) |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Malaysia |
CN |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Mongolia (F) |
CN |
|
MGL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Netherland Antilles |
CN |
|
ANT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Norway (F) |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Poland |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Romania |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Russia |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Singapore |
CN |
|
SIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovakia |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovenia |
CN |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ukraine |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ukraine (F) |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Uzbekistan |
CN |
|
UZB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Venezuela (F) |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Finland (F) |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Mongolia (F) |
CN |
|
MGL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Russia (F) |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ukraine (F) |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Croatia |
CN |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Luxemburg |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Norway (F) |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Slovenia |
CN |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Croatia |
CN |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Slovenia |
CN |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Austria (F) |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Belarus |
CN |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Croatia |
CN |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Estonia |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Hungary |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Ireland |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Luxemburg |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Russia |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Slovakia |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Slovenia |
CN |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
Sint-Brixuis-Rode, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Segovia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
27 Jun
|
|
|
|
Hatzic Hatzic Valley |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Bulgaria |
CN |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de East Java |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Antioquia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Vuelta a Segovia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Vuelta a Segovia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Wachtebeke, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
28 Jun
|
|
|
|
Brescia Trofeo Città di Brescia, Memorial Rino Fiori |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Grande Boucle Féminine Internationale (F) Tour de France Feminine |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Grande Boucle Féminine Internationale (F) Tour de France Feminine |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Bulgaria |
CN |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
Staden, Criterium, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de East Java |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Antioquia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Segovia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Zomergem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
29 Jun
|
|
|
|
1º stage Bizkaiko Bira Vuelta a Vizcaya |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Prologue Brescia, Juniors Tre Ciclistica Bresciana |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique |
2.1 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique |
2.1 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Grande Boucle Féminine Internationale (F) Tour de France Feminine |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Guigoven, Novices Guigoven - Kortessem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mediterranean Games, Road, ITT, Elite |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oetingen Trofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oetingen, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Serskamp, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de East Java |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Antioquia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Segovia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Wavre, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, ITT, Militairs |
CM |
|
| |
30 Jun
|
|
|
|
2º stage Bizkaiko Bira Vuelta a Vizcaya |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Brescia, Juniors Tre Ciclistica Bresciana |
2.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique |
2.1 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Fitchburg Longsjo Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Mongolia |
CN |
|
MGL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de East Java |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al Besaya, Juniors Vuelta Caja Cantabria al Besaya (J) |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |