01 Jun
|
|
|
|
1º stage Berlin, U23 Tour de Berlin |
2.2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Harderwijk Parel van de Veluwe |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Harderwijk (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania (F) |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
2º stage Polska - Ukraina Memorial Colonel Skopenko |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Sayram Lake Stage Race Sailimu Lake Stage Race |
NE |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de Luxembourg Ronde van Luxemburg |
2.HC |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Norway Ronde van Noorwegen |
2.2 |
|
NOR | |
02 Jun
|
|
|
|
1º stage Østfold 3-dagers Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
Basking Ridge Base camp international |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Bassano del Grappa Trofeo Alcide De Gasperi |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Berlin, U23 Tour de Berlin |
2.2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Deinze, U23 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Diessenhofen Auffahrtskriterium Diessenhofen |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Diessenhofen (F) Auffahrtskriterium Diessenhofen |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Diessenhofen, Juniors (F) Auffahrtskriterium Diessenhofen |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Districtskampioenschap Midden-Nederland, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Dortmund (o) Westfalen Preis |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Games of Small States of Europe, Road, ITT |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Gooik (F) (a) Gooik - Geraardsbergen - Gooik |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Grünbachtal, Chrono |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Herk-de-Stad (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hvidovre |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Korbeek-Lo, Juniors Vlaams-Brabantse Pijl |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kumtich, Elite/U23 Kumtich-Tienen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lambach |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Lambach (F) |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Prologue Mount Hood Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Ordino, Chrono Ordino - Coll d'Ordino |
NE |
|
AND | |
|
|
|
Pistoia - Fiorano Modenese GP Panariagroup / Lea |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Polska - Ukraina Memorial Colonel Skopenko |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Polska - Ukraina Memorial Colonel Skopenko |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Rieti Trofeo Adolfo Leoni, Memorial Lorenzo Aguzzi |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Saguenay, U23 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay |
2.Ncup |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
Senonchamps |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Silenen - Bristen Silenen - Amsteg - Bristen |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Sint-Martens-Bodegem, Elite/U23 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Luxembourg Ronde van Luxemburg |
2.HC |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Isparta |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Norway Ronde van Noorwegen |
2.2 |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vlaanderen Ridley Tour, Novices |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Mazatlán Mazatlan |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Wemeldinge, Criterium, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Wielsbeke |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wodecq GP Dany Rasson - GP PV Remorques |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
03 Jun
|
|
|
|
2º stage Østfold 3-dagers Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
Averbode, Mountainbike |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Berlin, U23 Tour de Berlin |
2.2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
4º stage Berlin, U23 Tour de Berlin |
2.2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Calais, Criterium |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Games of Small States of Europe, Mountainbike, XC, Elite |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Hana Tour, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Hengelo, Criterium |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Hoogerheide |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Izhevsk Izhevsk Mountain |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Kontich (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lahti Lahti GP |
NE |
Race |
FIN | |
|
|
|
Langenlois (F) |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
1º stage Mount Hood Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Panama |
CN |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Panama |
CN |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Polska - Ukraina Memorial Colonel Skopenko |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Saguenay, U23 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay |
2.Ncup |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Luxembourg Ronde van Luxemburg |
2.HC |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Albania Rrethi Çiklistik i Shqipërisë |
NE |
|
ALB | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour of Albania Rrethi Çiklistik i Shqipërisë |
NE |
|
ALB | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Isparta |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Norway Ronde van Noorwegen |
2.2 |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tyumen Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vlaanderen Ridley Tour, Novices |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta as Comarcas de Lugo |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Femenina a Guatemala (F) |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Mazatlán Mazatlan |
NE |
|
MEX | |
04 Jun
|
|
|
|
3º stage Østfold 3-dagers Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
Auburn Lake Auburn |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Berlin, U23 Tour de Berlin |
2.2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Bonheiden, Juniors Bonheiden-Rijmenam |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Botticino GP Industria Commercio Artigianato - Botticino |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Championship of Andalusia Region, Road, Elite, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Championship of Andalusia Region, Road, U23, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Championship of the Basque Country, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Championship of the Basque Country, Road, ITT, Juniors, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Championship of the Basque Country, Road, ITT, U23, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Colin Mayer Classic |
NE |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Colin Mayer Classic |
NE |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
Copa Radioshack 1 |
NE |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
Diex Völkermarkter Radsporttage, Diexer Bergrennen |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Gippingen, Elite w/o contract GP Kanton Aargau, Radsporttage Gippingen |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Hana Tour, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Huntington (b) McDonald's Tri-State Criterum |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Ipoh (a) Ipoh Cycling Carnival |
NE |
Race |
MAS | |
|
|
|
Kalgoorlie Goldfields Classic, Menzies Classic |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Langenlois (F) (b) Langenlois Bergrennen |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Limelette (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Louis Trichardt Kremetart |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Luanda, Chrono |
NE |
|
ANG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Mount Hood Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Mount Hood Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Eritrea |
CN |
|
ERI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Games, Road, Elite, Sri Lanka |
NE |
|
SRI | |
|
|
|
Norfolk Norfolk Classic |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Novi Ligure (a) Coppa Giuseppe Romita |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Okolo Slovenska Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia |
2.2 |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Papendrecht |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Points' Series Pegasus/Papanui CC |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Polska - Ukraina Memorial Colonel Skopenko |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Saguenay, U23 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay |
2.Ncup |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Siófok Tour de Pelso - Balaton Maraton |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Siófok Tour de Pelso - Balaton Maraton |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
Steinfurt (a) Steinfürter Abendrennen |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Luxembourg Ronde van Luxemburg |
2.HC |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Albania Rrethi Çiklistik i Shqipërisë |
NE |
|
ALB | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Isparta |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Norway Ronde van Noorwegen |
2.2 |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Taranaki Queen's Birthday Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Taranaki Queen's Birthday Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Tozeur |
NE |
Race |
TUN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Trophée Fédéral |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
Prologue Turul României Tour of Romania, Ronde van Roemenië |
2.2 |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
1º stage Turul României Tour of Romania, Ronde van Roemenië |
2.2 |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tyumen Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vlaanderen Ridley Tour, Novices |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta as Comarcas de Lugo |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Vuelta Ciclista a Cartagena |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Femenina a Guatemala (F) |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Mazatlán Mazatlan |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Wissekerke, Amateurs Ronde van Noord-Beveland |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
05 Jun
|
|
|
|
Aarhus (b) 2 dage ved Aarhus |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Achocalla |
NE |
Race |
BOL | |
|
|
|
Almaty, Mountainbike |
NE |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
Ampleforth Ryedale Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Čachtice |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Baelen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Championship of Aragon, Road, Elite w/o contract, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Championship of Aragon, Road, U23, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Championship of Cantabria, Road, Elite w/o contract, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Championship of Cantabria, Road, U23, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Championship of Madrid, Road, Elite, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Championship of Madrid, Road, U23, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Championship of the Basque Country, Road, Elite, Spain |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Championship of the Basque Country, Road, U23, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Cheboksary, Criterium |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Colin Mayer Classic |
NE |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
Coppa Colli Briantei Internazionale, U23 |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Cubura Velika Nagrade Čubure |
NE |
Race |
SRB | |
|
|
|
Diex Völkermarkter Radsporttage, GP Südkärnten |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
7º stage Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
8º stage Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
Ellignies |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Etten-Leur Ronde van de Leur |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Exloo (F) Kasseien Omloop Exloo |
1.2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Gippingen GP Kanton Aargau/GP du canton d'Argovie |
1.1 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Gits Trofee van Vlaanderen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Hana Tour, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Hiroshima West Japan Road Classic |
NE |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Hong Kong, Criterium (b) Hong Kong Criterium Series 5 |
NE |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
Langenlois (F) (a) |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Leonora Tribune Resources Leonora Golden Wheels Handicap Race |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Montalbano Giro del Montalbano |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Mount Hood Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Mynämäen, Chrono |
NE |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Eritrea |
CN |
|
ERI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Panama |
CN |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Panama |
CN |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
Nevele (b) Nevele-Poesele |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ninove, Derny |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nynäshamn Falkenloppet |
NE |
Race |
SWE | |
|
|
|
OECS Cycling Challenge |
NE |
Race |
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Okolo Slovenska Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia |
2.2 |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Ouezzane |
NE |
Race |
MAR | |
|
|
|
Philadelphia (a) Philadelphia International Ch'ship |
1.HC |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Philadelphia (F) Liberty Classic |
1.1WE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Riga (a) Riga GP |
NE |
Race |
LAT | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Limburg |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Saguenay, U23 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay |
2.Ncup |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
San Antonio de Padua Classic Event Guayama |
NE |
Race |
PUR | |
|
|
|
Sant'Ermete Coppa della Pace |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Seychelles Road Race |
NE |
|
SEY | |
|
|
|
Solbiate Arno, Juniors GP dell'Arno |
1.1MJ |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Spijkenisse (b) Tour de Rijke |
1.1 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Luxembourg Ronde van Luxemburg |
2.HC |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Albania Rrethi Çiklistik i Shqipërisë |
NE |
|
ALB | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Isparta |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Norway Ronde van Noorwegen |
2.2 |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Taranaki Queen's Birthday Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Trevenzuolo Roncoleva di Trevenzuola |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Trophée Fédéral |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Turul României Tour of Romania, Ronde van Roemenië |
2.2 |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tyumen Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Valladolid (F) (a) GP Ciudad de Valladolid |
CDM/F |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Viljandi Mulgi Rattaralli |
NE |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vlaanderen Ridley Tour, Novices |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta as Comarcas de Lugo |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Femenina a Guatemala (F) |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta Mazatlán Mazatlan |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Waver - Rijmenam Memorial Philippe Vanconingsloo |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wolvertem GROTE PRIJS FAMILIE VAN DOORSLAER |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
06 Jun
|
|
|
|
Bergara (c) Pentekostes Saria - Arcelor Mittal |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Hulst, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Okolo Slovenska Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia |
2.2 |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Renedo Trofeo San Antonio Renedo de Pielagos |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Albania Rrethi Çiklistik i Shqipërisë |
NE |
|
ALB | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Singkarak |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Taranaki Queen's Birthday Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Turul României Tour of Romania, Ronde van Roemenië |
2.2 |
|
ROM | |
07 Jun
|
|
|
|
Championship of Murcia, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Championship of Murcia, Road, ITT, U23, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Durango (F) Emakumeen Saria |
1.2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Okolo Slovenska Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia |
2.2 |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Piauí Olimpiauí |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Thun, Chrono |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Albania Rrethi Çiklistik i Shqipërisë |
NE |
|
ALB | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Singkarak |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
Tours GP Tours |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Turul României Tour of Romania, Ronde van Roemenië |
2.2 |
|
ROM | |
08 Jun
|
|
|
|
Prologue Carpathia Couriers Path |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
DNB Nor Cup 3 |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
5º stage Okolo Slovenska Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia |
2.2 |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Stony Mountain, Criterium |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Singkarak |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Turul României Tour of Romania, Ronde van Roemenië |
2.2 |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
1º stage Udmurt Republic Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Viimsi, Chrono |
NE |
|
EST | |
09 Jun
|
|
|
|
All-Ukranian Summer Games, Road, Duo time trial, Elite, Ukraine |
NE |
Couple Time Trial |
UKR | |
|
|
|
All-Ukranian Summer Games, Road, ITT, Elite, Ukraine |
NE |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Carpathia Couriers Path |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) Emakumeen Bira |
2.1WE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Prologue Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
2.2 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
Honselersdijk |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Lidice |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
6º stage Okolo Slovenska Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia |
2.2 |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ronde de l'Oise |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Singkarak |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Turul României Tour of Romania, Ronde van Roemenië |
2.2 |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
2º stage Udmurt Republic Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
10 Jun
|
|
|
|
All-Ukranian Summer Games, Road, ITT, Elite, Ukraine |
NE |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
All-Ukranian Summer Games, Road, ITT, Elite, Ukraine |
NE |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Baby Giro Giro Ciclistico d'Italia |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Belsele |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bornem, Derny |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Carpathia Couriers Path |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) Emakumeen Bira |
2.1WE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
2.2 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
2º stage Lidice |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
7º stage Okolo Slovenska Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia |
2.2 |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Ramalde, Novices Prémio de Ciclismo do Futebol Clube Ramalde |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ronde de l'Oise |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Ronde van Zeeland Seaports - Tacx Pro Classic Delta Tour Zeeland |
2.1 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de l'Eure et Loire |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Singkarak |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tulsa Tulsa Tough |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Turul României Tour of Romania, Ronde van Roemenië |
2.2 |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
3º stage Udmurt Republic Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta Ciclista do Pará |
NE |
|
BRA | |
11 Jun
|
|
|
|
1º stage ACTAS Sikring |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
All-Ukranian Summer Games, Road, Elite, Ukraine |
NE |
Race |
UKR | |
|
|
|
Aniversario da CST |
NE |
Race |
STP | |
|
|
|
Arlington CSC Invitational, Clarendon Cup |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Baby Giro Giro Ciclistico d'Italia |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Carpathia Couriers Path |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Championship of Cantabria, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Championship of Cantabria, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain (F) |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Championship of Cantabria, Road, ITT, U23, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Championship of the Balearic Islands, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Championship of the Balearic Islands, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Championship of the Balearic Islands, Road, ITT, Juniors, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Championship of the Balearic Islands, Road, ITT, Juniors, Spain (F) |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Championship of the Balearic Islands, Road, ITT, U23, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Cottbus, U23 Cottbus - Görlitz - Cottbus |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
6º stage Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Elverum Elverum Sykkelfestival |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) Emakumeen Bira |
2.1WE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) Emakumeen Bira |
2.1WE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
2.2 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
Geer, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Grandglise |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Houthalen/Helchteren (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Kwita Izina |
2.2 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Kwita Izina |
2.2 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Lidice |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Linden (a) Linden-Lubbeek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Manukau Counties Manukau Waiau Pa |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
Matulji - Ucka Trofej UČKA |
NE |
Race |
CRO | |
|
|
|
Monza (a) Medaglia d'Oro Città di Monza |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Mongolia |
CN |
|
MGL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Mongolia (F) |
CN |
|
MGL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Nieuwendijk Ronde van Nieuwendijk |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
8º stage Okolo Slovenska Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia |
2.2 |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Oudelande, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Points' Series Pegasus/Papanui CC |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Puchar Prezesa LZS (F) |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ronde de l'Oise |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ronde van Zeeland Seaports - Tacx Pro Classic Delta Tour Zeeland |
2.1 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Silkeborg |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Skane (a) Skanes 2 dagars |
NE |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
Smithfield Smithfield Circuit |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Strombeek-Bever, Derny |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de l'Eure et Loire |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de l'Eure et Loire |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Louisiane |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Louisiane |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
6º stage part b Tour of Singkarak |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
6º stage part a Tour of Singkarak |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tulsa Tulsa Tough |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Turul României Tour of Romania, Ronde van Roemenië |
2.2 |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
4º stage Udmurt Republic Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage VI Clásica Elite Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta Ciclista do Pará |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta Ciclista do Pará |
NE |
|
BRA | |
12 Jun
|
|
|
|
Aartselaar Grote Prijs van ´t Heiken Ereprijs material |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage ACTAS Sikring |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
All-Ukranian Summer Games, Road, Criterium, Elite, Ukraine |
NE |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Arlington U.S. Air Force Classic, Crystal City Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Baby Giro Giro Ciclistico d'Italia |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Banbridge Noel Teggart Memorial |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Berlin, Criterium Lichterfelde |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Boutersem Boutersem Interclub 2 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Capernwray (F) Capernwray Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Carpathia Couriers Path |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Chişinău, Juniors Cup President Moldova |
NE |
Race |
MDA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Critérium du Dauphiné Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Elverum Elverum Sykkelfestival |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Elverum Elverum Sykkelfestival |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) Emakumeen Bira |
2.1WE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
2.2 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
Gavardo (b) Trofeo F.P.T. Tapparo |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Herning |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Judendorf GP Judendorf Straßengel, Raiffeisen GP |
1.2 |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Kirkuk |
NE |
Race |
IRQ | |
|
|
|
Kitchener KW Classic |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Kwita Izina |
2.2 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
La Mézière La Valle D'Ille U - Souvenir Julien Ditlecadet |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lauwe |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Leipzig (a) Neuseen Classics - Rund um die Braunkohle |
1.1 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Lembeek (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Lidice |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Meilen |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Meilen (F) |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Namaacha Classica de Namaacha |
NE |
|
MOZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Fiji |
CN |
|
FJI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Puerto Rico (F) |
CN |
|
PUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belize |
CN |
|
BIZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belize (F) |
CN |
|
BIZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Bermuda |
CN |
|
BER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Bermuda (F) |
CN |
|
BER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hong Kong |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belize |
CN |
|
BIZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Fiji |
CN |
|
FJI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Fiji (F) |
CN |
|
FJI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Mongolia (F) |
CN |
|
MGL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Puerto Rico |
CN |
|
PUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Switzerland (F) |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Oberhausen nt. Grosser Preis der Möbelstadt Rück |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Oudenbosch |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Paraná (b) GP Aniversario ex Alumnos Centro Don Bosco Paraná |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Porvoo Porvoon ajot |
NE |
Race |
FIN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Puchar Prezesa LZS (F) |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ronde de l'Oise |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ronde van Zeeland Seaports - Tacx Pro Classic Delta Tour Zeeland |
2.1 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
São Domingos de Rana, Novices Circuito de Mato-Cheirinhos |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
San Gregorio San Gregorio Proba |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
San Martino di Lupari iG.P. Banca di Credito Cooperativo dell'Alta Padovana |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Skane (a) Skanes 2 dagars |
NE |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ster der Vlaamse Ardennen, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Ster der Vlaamse Ardennen, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Ster der Vlaamse Ardennen, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de l'Eure et Loire |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Louisiane |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
7º stage part b Tour of Singkarak |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
7º stage part a Tour of Singkarak |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tulsa Tulsa Tough |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage VI Clásica Elite Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta ao Alentejo |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta Ciclista do Pará |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Walhain Grand Prix Emile Degueldre |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Warszawa (c) Tyskie Kryterium Fiata |
NE |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Westside classic |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
13 Jun
|
|
|
|
3º stage ACTAS Sikring |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Baby Giro Giro Ciclistico d'Italia |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Baden Memorial Leo Wirth |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Borsbeek (a) Stan Ockers Classic - Borsbeek Individueel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Districtskampioenschap Midden-Nederland, Road, The Netherlands (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Districtskampioenschap Noord-Nederland, Road, The Netherlands (F) |
NE |
District championship |
NED | |
|
|
|
Districtskampioenschap Oost-Nederland, Road, The Netherlands (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Flèche du Sud Fleche du Sud |
2.2 |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
Grâce-Hollogne |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hammel |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Incourt |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Kroz Srbiju Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië |
2.2 |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
Luneray |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Fiji (F) |
CN |
|
FJI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Fiji |
CN |
|
FJI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Fiji (F) |
CN |
|
FJI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Fiji |
CN |
|
FJI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Fiji (F) |
CN |
|
FJI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Saaremaa Velotuur |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ster der Vlaamse Ardennen, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 |
2.2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Leinster Two Day |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Villasana de Mena GP San Antonio |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
14 Jun
|
|
|
|
Axel, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
5º stage Baby Giro Giro Ciclistico d'Italia |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Kroz Srbiju Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië |
2.2 |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
2º stage Saaremaa Velotuur |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
2º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 |
2.2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Beauce GP de Beauce |
2.2 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Leinster Two Day |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
15 Jun
|
|
|
|
6º stage Baby Giro Giro Ciclistico d'Italia |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Belsele Kampioenschap van het Waasland |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Keerbergen Grote Prijs Terrasdallen De Wandeleer |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kraków Zloty Pierscien Krakowa |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Kroz Srbiju Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië |
2.2 |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
Le Bizet (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Luzern (F) |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Luzern, Chrono GP Luzern |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Luzern, U19 |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Mauritius (F) |
CN |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Nature Valley Grand Prix North Star GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Nature Valley Grand Prix North Star GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Saaremaa Velotuur |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Saaremaa Velotuur |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ster Elektrotoer Ster ZLM Toer |
2.1 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 |
2.2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Beauce GP de Beauce |
2.2 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour Nivernais Morvan |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Leinster Two Day |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al Estado Portuguesa |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
2º stage XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli |
NE |
|
LAT | |
16 Jun
|
|
|
|
Austerlitz, Criterium, Amateurs Ronde van Austerlitz |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Begijnendijk |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Benoni Fountains Cycle Challenge |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Boucles de la Mayenne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Kamabai Kamabai Cycling Tour |
NE |
Race |
SLE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Kroz Srbiju Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië |
2.2 |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
3º stage Nature Valley Grand Prix North Star GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage RaboSter Zeeuwsche Eilanden (F) v/h Ster van Walcheren |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Route du Sud Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Saaremaa Velotuur |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ster Elektrotoer Ster ZLM Toer |
2.1 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 |
2.2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Beauce GP de Beauce |
2.2 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour des Pays de Savoie Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour Nivernais Morvan |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of America's Dairyland |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Malopolska |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour of Slovenia |
2.1 |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Vuelta al Estado Portuguesa |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Vuelta al Estado Portuguesa |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta Orgullo Wanka |
NE |
|
PER | |
17 Jun
|
|
|
|
7º stage Baby Giro Giro Ciclistico d'Italia |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Bogense |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Boucles de la Mayenne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) |
2.1WE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Harlem Harlem Skyscraper Classic |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Kroz Srbiju Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië |
2.2 |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
4º stage Nature Valley Grand Prix North Star GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Newry 3 day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Oberösterreich Rundfahrt |
2.2 |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
2º stage RaboSter Zeeuwsche Eilanden (F) v/h Ster van Walcheren |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Route du Sud Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Saaremaa Velotuur |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ster Elektrotoer Ster ZLM Toer |
2.1 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
5º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 |
2.2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Beauce GP de Beauce |
2.2 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour des Pays de Savoie Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour Nivernais Morvan |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of America's Dairyland |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Malopolska |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Slovenia |
2.1 |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Toowoomba |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
TOWC Kick-Off Classic Criterium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al Besaya, Juniors Vuelta Caja Cantabria al Besaya (J) |
2.1MJ |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al Estado Portuguesa |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Orgullo Wanka |
NE |
|
PER | |
18 Jun
|
|
|
|
8º stage Baby Giro Giro Ciclistico d'Italia |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Beijing (a) Beijing International Cycling Tour |
NE |
Race |
CHN | |
|
|
|
Bertrange |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Boom, Mountainbike |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Boucles de la Mayenne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Bruinisse, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Casterton Wal Smith Memorial - Casterton 50 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Celje Tušev vzpon na Celjsko kočo |
NE |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) |
2.1WE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage High Uintas Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Hvalfjörþur |
NE |
Race |
ISL | |
|
|
|
Israël Open |
NE |
Race |
ISR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Kildare (c) Paddy Flanagan Memorial |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Kildare (c) Paddy Flanagan Memorial |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Kopong Kopong Race |
NE |
Race |
BOT | |
|
|
|
6º stage Kroz Srbiju Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië |
2.2 |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
Life cycle race |
NE |
Race |
KEN | |
|
|
|
Loretto, Criterium, Amateurs |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Norway (F) |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Brazil |
CN |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Brazil (F) |
CN |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Lithuania |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Lithuania (F) |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Brazil |
CN |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Brazil (F) |
CN |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Denmark (F) |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Italy (F) |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Denmark |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, TTT, Juniors, Denmark |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Nature Valley Grand Prix North Star GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Newry 3 day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Nieuwerkerken |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Oberösterreich Rundfahrt |
2.2 |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
3º stage RaboSter Zeeuwsche Eilanden (F) v/h Ster van Walcheren |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Ribeiro Díptico Ciclista do Ribeiro, Volta ao Ribeiro, GP Xacobeo |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Route du Sud Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Shanghai (c) Shanghai China Road Race Series 4 |
NE |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Smith & Nephew/Marx & Bensdorf Gran Prix |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Smith & Nephew/Marx & Bensdorf Gran Prix |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ster Elektrotoer Ster ZLM Toer |
2.1 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
6º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 |
2.2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Beauce GP de Beauce |
2.2 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Commewijne Guiana Seafoods Race |
NE |
|
SUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Commewijne Guiana Seafoods Race |
NE |
|
SUR | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour des Pays de Savoie Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour Nivernais Morvan |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour Nivernais Morvan |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of America's Dairyland |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Malopolska |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Slovenia |
2.1 |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Toowoomba |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Trento - Monte Bondone |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Trucios-Turtzioz Premio La Trinidad |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Vuelta al Besaya, Juniors Vuelta Caja Cantabria al Besaya (J) |
2.1MJ |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Vuelta al Besaya, Juniors Vuelta Caja Cantabria al Besaya (J) |
2.1MJ |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Orgullo Wanka |
NE |
|
PER | |
19 Jun
|
|
|
|
Andon GP d'Andon |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
9º stage Baby Giro Giro Ciclistico d'Italia |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Bavegem (a) GP Erevoorzitter Hubert Verhoeyen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bornem (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Boucles de la Mayenne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Championship of the Balearic Islands, Road, Elite, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Championship of the Balearic Islands, Road, U23, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Championship of the Basque Country, Road, Elite, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Cinquale, Juniors Trofeo Buffoni |
1.1MJ |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Flèche Ardennaise Ardense Pijl |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gehrden Bürgerpreis der Stadt Gehrden |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Gessate Trofeo Stefano Fumagalli |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) |
2.1WE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Giro della Toscana |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Grezzana Medaglia d'Oro Consorzio Marmisti Valpantena |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Haderslev |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Harworth Tom Simpson Memorial Grand Prix, Elite, Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage High Uintas Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage High Uintas Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Hoksem - Hoegaarden |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Kildare (c) Paddy Flanagan Memorial |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Kroz Srbiju Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië |
2.2 |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
Lede GP Frans Melckenbeeck, GP J. Moerenhout |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Los Alamos Tour de Los Alamos |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Loudun (F) Classic Féminine Vienne Poitou-Charentes, Picto-Charentaise |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Moorslede Slypskapelle |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mriehel By-Pass, Chrono |
NE |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belize |
CN |
|
BIZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belize (F) |
CN |
|
BIZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Bermuda |
CN |
|
BER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Bermuda (F) |
CN |
|
BER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Guatemala |
CN |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Hong Kong |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Hong Kong (F) |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Mauritius |
CN |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Mexico |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Turkey |
CN |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Barbados |
CN |
|
BAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Estonia |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Belize |
CN |
|
BIZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Brazil |
CN |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Brazil (F) |
CN |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Hong Kong |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Hong Kong (F) |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Lithuania |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Lithuania (F) |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Mauritius |
CN |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Brazil |
CN |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Brazil (F) |
CN |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Denmark (F) |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Hong Kong |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Mauritius |
CN |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Belize |
CN |
|
BIZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Guatemala |
CN |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Hong Kong |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
6º stage Nature Valley Grand Prix North Star GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Nevada City Nevada City Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
New Kingston, Criterium (a) New Kingston Criterium |
NE |
|
JAM | |
|
|
|
3º stage Newry 3 day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Oberösterreich Rundfahrt |
2.2 |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Obornikach Wroclaw Memoriał Józefa Grundmana |
NE |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Ottenburg |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ovezande, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Petrópolis Copa Petrópolis |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Route du Sud Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Smith & Nephew/Marx & Bensdorf Gran Prix |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Sokolovce |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Southbury Housatonic Hills Road Race |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Ster Elektrotoer Ster ZLM Toer |
2.1 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
7º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 |
2.2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Tihany Tihany Kupa |
NE |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Beauce GP de Beauce |
2.2 |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Commewijne Guiana Seafoods Race |
NE |
|
SUR | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Tour de Pécs Tour de Pecs |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Tour de Pécs Tour de Pecs |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour de Suisse Ronde van Zwitserland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour des Pays de Savoie Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour Nivernais Morvan |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of America's Dairyland |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Slovenia |
2.1 |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
Tour of the Reservoir |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Toowoomba |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Toowoomba |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Trujillo - Viru |
NE |
Race |
PER | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al Besaya, Juniors Vuelta Caja Cantabria al Besaya (J) |
2.1MJ |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta al Estado Portuguesa |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Orgullo Wanka |
NE |
|
PER | |
20 Jun
|
|
|
|
1º stage Baikal Unity Irkutsk |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Kemzeke Memorial Andre De Blieck |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Estonia |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Estonia (F) |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Estonia |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Estonia (F) |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Estonia (F) |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
Paraná Aniversario Club Atlético del Paraná |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of America's Dairyland |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Zuiddorpe, Amateurs Boekweitronde |
NE |
|
NED | |
21 Jun
|
|
|
|
2º stage Baikal Unity Irkutsk |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Geluwe GP van de stad Geluwe IC 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Moscou, Sprint (b) Tula |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Estonia (F) |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Estonia |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
Romsée Romsée - Stavelot - Romsée IC 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ruddervoorde St-Elooisprijs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sandefjord (a) Spinn Cup 5 |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of America's Dairyland |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
22 Jun
|
|
|
|
Albrandswaard |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Halle - Ingooigem |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Memramcook |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Estonia |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Mauritius (F) |
CN |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kazakhstan |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden (F) |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Uzbekistan |
CN |
|
UZB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Zimbabwe |
CN |
|
ZIM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Zimbabwe (F) |
CN |
|
ZIM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Sweden |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Zimbabwe |
CN |
|
ZIM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Zimbabwe (F) |
CN |
|
ZIM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Zimbabwe |
CN |
|
ZIM | |
|
|
|
Newport, Criterium Newport Nocturne |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Otley, Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Tienen, Elite/U23 Stadsprijs Tienen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour Féminin en Limousin (F) Circuit de la Haute-Vienne, Tour de la Haute-Vienne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of America's Dairyland |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Zollernalbkreis |
NE |
|
GER | |
23 Jun
|
|
|
|
3º stage Baikal Unity Irkutsk |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy (F) |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Moldova |
CN |
|
MDA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Algeria |
CN |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Angola |
CN |
|
ANG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Czech Republic (F) |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark (F) |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, France (F) |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Iran |
CN |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ireland (F) |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Israel |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Israel (F) |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia |
CN |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia (F) |
CN |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Luxemburg |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Luxemburg (F) |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Norway (F) |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Poland |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Poland (F) |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Romania |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Russia (F) |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovakia |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovakia (F) |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Switzerland (F) |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Denmark (F) |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Israel |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Israel (F) |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Italy (F) |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Latvia |
CN |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Luxemburg |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Romania |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Romania (F) |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Russia |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Sweden (F) |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Switzerland (F) |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Romania |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Romania (F) |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Latvia |
CN |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Luxemburg |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Morocco |
CN |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Romania |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Russia |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Israel (F) |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Italy (F) |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Sweden |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Sweden (F) |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour of America's Dairyland |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Provincia de Santo Domingo de los Tsáchiles |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
2º stage Zollernalbkreis |
NE |
|
GER | |
24 Jun
|
|
|
|
Aguilar de Campóo Trofeo San Juan y San Pedro |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Baikal Unity Irkutsk |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Cottbus, Sprint |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Cottbus, Sprint (F) |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Cottbus, Team Sprint |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Kansas City Tour of Kansas City |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite w/o contract, Italy |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Albania |
CN |
|
ALB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Sweden |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Tunisia |
CN |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Uzbekistan |
CN |
|
UZB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belarus |
CN |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belarus (F) |
CN |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Brazil |
CN |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Brazil (F) |
CN |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Croatia |
CN |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Croatia (F) |
CN |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hungary |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hungary (F) |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ireland |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania (F) |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Mexico |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Mexico (F) |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Moldova |
CN |
|
MDA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Morocco |
CN |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Portugal (F) |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Romania (F) |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Russia |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Serbia |
CN |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Serbia (F) |
CN |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Turkey (F) |
CN |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ukraine |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ukraine (F) |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Croatia |
CN |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Hungary |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Portugal (F) |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Serbia |
CN |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Turkey (F) |
CN |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Portugal (F) |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Brazil |
CN |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Croatia |
CN |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Mexico |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Poland |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Ukraine |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Niamey GP de l'Impossible |
NE |
Race |
NIG | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour of America's Dairyland |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
11º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Provincia de Santo Domingo de los Tsáchiles |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
3º stage Zollernalbkreis |
NE |
|
GER | |
25 Jun
|
|
|
|
Emptinne |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gingelom (a) Jeuk-Gingelom |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Glencoe, Criterium Glencoe GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Kangarilla John Venturi Memorial |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Kansas City Tour of Kansas City |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Malmantile Trofeo Città di Malmantile |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Menen Memorial Noël Soetaert, Menen-Moorsele Interclub |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Monaco (g) Monaco - Col du Turini, Trophée Jean-Luc Schopf |
NE |
Race |
MCO | |
|
|
|
Mzuzu Presidential Cycling Competition |
NE |
Race |
MWI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Angola |
CN |
|
ANG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Brazil (F) |
CN |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Cote d'Ivoire |
CN |
|
CIV | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Cote d'Ivoire (F) |
CN |
|
CIV | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Croatia (F) |
CN |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark (F) |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, France (F) |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary (F) |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Iran |
CN |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ireland (F) |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Israel |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Israel (F) |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Kazakhstan |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg (F) |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Morocco |
CN |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Morocco (F) |
CN |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Poland (F) |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Romania (F) |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Russia (F) |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovenia |
CN |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovenia (F) |
CN |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Sweden (F) |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland (F) |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Thailand |
CN |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Thailand (F) |
CN |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Turkey (F) |
CN |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ukraine (F) |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Albania |
CN |
|
ALB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Bulgaria |
CN |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Cuba |
CN |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Curaçao |
CN |
|
CUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Curaçao (F) |
CN |
|
CUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, El Salvador |
CN |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, El Salvador (F) |
CN |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Georgia |
CN |
|
GEO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kyrgyzstan |
CN |
|
KGZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lesotho |
CN |
|
LES | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Mongolia |
CN |
|
MGL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Mongolia (F) |
CN |
|
MGL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Singapore |
CN |
|
SIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Singapore (F) |
CN |
|
SIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South-Korea |
CN |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Suriname |
CN |
|
SUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Turkey |
CN |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Venezuela |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Venezuela (F) |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Bolivia |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, El Salvador |
CN |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Suriname |
CN |
|
SUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Bolivia |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Cuba |
CN |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, El Salvador |
CN |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Angola |
CN |
|
ANG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Bulgaria |
CN |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Ireland |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Israel |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Kazakhstan |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Romania |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Slovenia |
CN |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Switzerland (F) |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Switzerland (F) |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Angola |
CN |
|
ANG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Croatia |
CN |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Cuba |
CN |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Morocco |
CN |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Poland |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Russia |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Ukraine |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Rheinbach |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Segura (b) Prueba San Juan |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Sliedrecht |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour of America's Dairyland |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
12º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Zollernalbkreis |
NE |
|
GER | |
26 Jun
|
|
|
|
Anthisnes |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bandar Seri Begawan (a) LOF Cycling Challenge |
NE |
Race |
BRU | |
|
|
|
Brisbane (b) Avanti Classic |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Concesio GP Sportivi di San Vigilio di Concesio |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Día Nacional de la Bicicleta |
NE |
Race |
PAR | |
|
|
|
Donnerberg Donnersbergkreis |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Guanajuato Aniversario Fiestas San Juan y Presa de la Olla |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
|
|
|
Heusden-Zolder (b) Dwars door Limburg |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heusden-Zolder, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hrastnik Vzpon na Kal |
NE |
Race |
SLO | |
|
|
|
Is-Salina, Chrono Salina |
NE |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
3º stage Kansas City Tour of Kansas City |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Kinshasa (b) |
NE |
Race |
COD | |
|
|
|
Manhattan Beach Manhattan Beach GP |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Meise (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite w/o contract, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Algeria |
CN |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Antigua and Barbuda |
CN |
|
ANT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Antigua and Barbuda (F) |
CN |
|
ANT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Austria (F) |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Barbados |
CN |
|
BAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belarus |
CN |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belarus (F) |
CN |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Brazil |
CN |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Bulgaria |
CN |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Burkina Faso |
CN |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Croatia |
CN |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Cuba |
CN |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Curaçao |
CN |
|
CUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Curaçao (F) |
CN |
|
CUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Czech Republic (F) |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, El Salvador |
CN |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, El Salvador (F) |
CN |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Georgia |
CN |
|
GEO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Guyana |
CN |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Guyana (F) |
CN |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ireland |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Kyrgyzstan |
CN |
|
KGZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Latvia |
CN |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Lesotho |
CN |
|
LES | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Malawi |
CN |
|
MWI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Malaysia |
CN |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Malaysia (F) |
CN |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Mexico (F) |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Mongolia |
CN |
|
MGL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Mongolia (F) |
CN |
|
MGL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Norway (F) |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Poland |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Portugal (F) |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Romania |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Russia |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Saint Lucia |
CN |
|
LCA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Saint Vincent and the Grenadines |
CN |
|
VIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Serbia |
CN |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Serbia (F) |
CN |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Singapore |
CN |
|
SIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Singapore (F) |
CN |
|
SIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovakia |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovakia (F) |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, South-Korea |
CN |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, South-Korea (F) |
CN |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Suriname |
CN |
|
SUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ukraine |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Venezuela |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Venezuela (F) |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Zimbabwe |
CN |
|
ZIM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Zimbabwe (F) |
CN |
|
ZIM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy (F) |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Saint Kitts and Nevis |
CN |
|
SKN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Saint Kitts and Nevis (F) |
CN |
|
SKN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovenia |
CN |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovenia (F) |
CN |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Saint Kitts and Nevis |
CN |
|
SKN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Slovenia |
CN |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Slovenia (F) |
CN |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Belarus |
CN |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Bolivia |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Croatia |
CN |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Denmark |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, El Salvador |
CN |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Guyana |
CN |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Hungary |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Luxemburg |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Portugal (F) |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Russia |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Serbia |
CN |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Suriname |
CN |
|
SUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Turkey |
CN |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Austria (F) |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Bolivia |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Portugal (F) |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Algeria |
CN |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Antigua and Barbuda |
CN |
|
ANT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Belarus |
CN |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Bulgaria |
CN |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Burkina Faso |
CN |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Luxemburg |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Romania |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
NatWest Island Games, Road, Criterium, Elite |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
NatWest Island Games, Road, Criterium, Elite (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oostrozebeke (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ordrup Ordrup CC |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Perafort GP Sant Pere - Perafort |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Reute Reute - LBS Cup |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Surabaya, Criterium Surabaya Mayor's Cup, Piala Walikota |
NE |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
Tour de Grandview Wendy's international cycling classic |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
11º stage Tour of America's Dairyland |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
13º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta Provincia de Santo Domingo de los Tsáchiles |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
Warmenhuizen Ronde van Warmenhuizen |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
5º stage Zollernalbkreis |
NE |
|
GER | |
27 Jun
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Saint Kitts and Nevis |
CN |
|
SKN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Saint Kitts and Nevis (F) |
CN |
|
SKN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Saint Kitts and Nevis |
CN |
|
SKN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Romania |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Iran |
CN |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Iran |
CN |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Iran |
CN |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Iran |
CN |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Iran |
CN |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Iran |
CN |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
NatWest Island Games, Mountainbike, Criterium |
NE |
Criterium |
| |
|
|
|
NatWest Island Games, Mountainbike, Criterium (F) |
NE |
Criterium |
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Algeria Tour d'Afrique du Nord |
2.2 |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Segovia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
28 Jun
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Colombia (F) |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Colombia (F) |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
NatWest Island Games, Road, Elite |
NE |
Race |
| |
|
|
|
NatWest Island Games, Road, Elite (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Sint Jansteen |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Algeria Tour d'Afrique du Nord |
2.2 |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Segovia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
29 Jun
|
|
|
|
1º stage Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique |
2.1 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Heist-op-den-Berg (f) Heist-op-den-Berg/Wiekevorst |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kruibeke (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Macedonia |
CN |
|
MKD | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Colombia (F) |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Colombia (F) |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Oetingen Trofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stafford, Criterium Stafford Town Centre |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Algeria Tour d'Afrique du Nord |
2.2 |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Segovia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli |
NE |
|
LAT | |
30 Jun
|
|
|
|
1º stage Arden Challenge |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clásica del Caribe |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique |
2.1 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Uzbekistan |
CN |
|
UZB | |
|
|
|
NatWest Island Games, Road, ITT, Elite |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
NatWest Island Games, Road, ITT, Elite (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Paris - Chauny |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Piombino Dese Notturna di Piombino Dese, Trofeo Artigiani e Commercianti Piombino Dese |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Skoda Road Bike Race, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
CHN | |
|
|
|
Tienen Tienen-Oplinter Grote Prijs Café "De Kroeg" |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Algeria Tour d'Afrique du Nord |
2.2 |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Cappadocia |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Ciclista Aragua |
NE |
|
VEN | |