01 Jul
|
|
|
|
2º stage Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, 1 km, U23 |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, 500m, U23 (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Keirin, U23 |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Keirin, U23 (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Madison, U23 |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Omnium, U23 |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Omnium, U23 (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Points race, U23 |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Points race, U23 (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Pursuit, U23 |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Pursuit, U23 (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Scratch, U23 |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Scratch, U23 (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Sprint, U23 |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Sprint, U23 (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23 |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23 (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, U23 |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, U23 (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Fiorenzuola d Arda, Points race (F) 6 Giorni delle Rose |
C1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Harzé, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Harzé, Novices |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Saint Vincent and the Grenadines |
CN |
|
VIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Saint Vincent and the Grenadines |
CN |
|
VIN | |
|
|
|
NatWest Island Games, Mountainbike, Criterium |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
NatWest Island Games, Mountainbike, Criterium (F) |
NE |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Otley, Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Prologue Sibiu Cycling Tour |
2.1 |
|
ROM | |
02 Jul
|
|
|
|
4º stage Challenge Spécial Ramadan |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
NatWest Island Games, Road, Criterium, Elite |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
NatWest Island Games, Road, Criterium, Elite (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Oplinter (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Otley, Criterium (F) Otley Grand Prix |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Sibiu Cycling Tour |
2.1 |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de la Dordogne |
NE |
|
FRA | |
03 Jul
|
|
|
|
1º stage Clásica Club Deportivo Boyacá |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Fiorenzuola d Arda, Omnium (F) 6 Giorni delle Rose |
C1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Giro Rosa (F) Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile |
2.1WE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Newry 3 day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
OECS Cycling Challenge |
NE |
Race |
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Sibiu Cycling Tour |
2.1 |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
Prologue 1º stage Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stadtlohn, Criterium |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Stafford, Criterium Stafford Town Centre |
1.CRT |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de la Dordogne |
NE |
|
FRA | |
04 Jul
|
|
|
|
Prologue Österreich-Rundfahrt Ronde van Oostenrijk |
2.HC |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Cesis, Mountainbike Cesis fo Sigulda |
2 |
XCO |
LAT | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica Club Deportivo Boyacá |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Colorado Springs, Madison |
2 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Combloux, Mountainbike-Marathon |
3 |
Marathon |
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Eresfjord Eresfjord GP |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
Fleurus |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gardone Val Trompia Cronoscalata Gardone Val Trompia - Prati di Caregno |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro Rosa (F) Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile |
2.1WE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
HaGalil HaElyon (a) North Arrow |
NE |
Race |
ISR | |
|
|
|
Herenthout (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ichtegem (g) Interclub De Reigervrienden - Dwars door Ichtegem IC 2 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kontich, Derny Kristallen fiets |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kruiningen Ronde van Kruiningen |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Lenzerheide, Downhill |
NE |
Downhill |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Lenzerheide, Downhill (F) |
NE |
Downhill |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Minsk GP Minsk |
1.2 |
Race |
BLR | |
|
|
|
Moerzeke (a) Moerzeke Hamme |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Bahamas |
CN |
|
BAH | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Hong Kong |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Hong Kong (F) |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Hong Kong |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Hong Kong (F) |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Hong Kong |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Newry 3 day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Newry 3 day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad voor Beloften & elite z/c Omloop Het Volk, Trofee Het Volk |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rheinfelden, Criterium |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Sant Pere de Ribes (a) Trofeu Abelard Trenzano |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Sibiu Cycling Tour |
2.1 |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
2º stage Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sombor Nagrada Sombora |
NE |
Race |
SRB | |
|
|
|
Stafford Stafford Festival Town Centre, Elite, Kermesse |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Terva Stage Race |
NE |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Terva Stage Race |
NE |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de France |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de la Dordogne |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de la Martinique |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
05 Jul
|
|
|
|
1º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt Ronde van Oostenrijk |
2.HC |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Agricola Village Caricom Day cycling race - Tampico 60 Mile Race |
NE |
Race |
GUY | |
|
|
|
Arezzo Giro Valli Aretine |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Burseryd Västboloppet |
NE |
Race |
SWE | |
|
|
|
5º stage Campeonato de Invierno CC Sanducero |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
5º stage Challenge Spécial Ramadan |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica Club Deportivo Boyacá |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Eigodini Tour of Falcon |
NE |
Race |
ZIM | |
|
|
|
Enniscorthy Eddie Tobin Memorial |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro Rosa (F) Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile |
2.1WE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Hiroshima West Japan Road Classic |
NE |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Knysna Knysna Tour |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Lens-Saint-Remy Tour de Hesbaye |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lenzerheide, Mountainbike |
CDM |
Worldcup |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Lenzerheide, Mountainbike (F) |
CDM |
Worldcup |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Lenzerheide, Mountainbike, Juniors |
CDM |
Worldcup |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Lenzerheide, Mountainbike, U23 |
CDM |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Minsk Minsk Cup |
1.2 |
Race |
BLR | |
|
|
|
Moorslede Moorslede-Slyskapelle / GP DE KOEKUIT |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Náousa, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
GRE | |
|
|
|
Náousa, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Poland |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Bahamas |
CN |
|
BAH | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Uganda |
CN |
|
UGA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sao Tome & Principe |
CN |
|
STP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Hong Kong |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Hong Kong (F) |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Hong Kong |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Hong Kong (F) |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Hong Kong |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Hong Kong (F) |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Hong Kong |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Hong Kong (F) |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
4º stage Newry 3 day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Paris - Chauny |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Perafort GP Sant Pere - Perafort |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Ploiesti (a) Memorialul Constantin Vagneti |
NE |
Race |
ROM | |
|
|
|
Ponteland (F) Curlew Cup Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Pruszków, Keirin Grand Prix of Poland |
C1 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Pruszków, Keirin (F) Polish Cup |
C1 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Pruszków, Madison Grand Prix of Poland |
C1 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Pruszków, Omnium (F) Grand Prix of Poland |
C1 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Pruszków, Points race (F) Grand Prix of Poland |
C1 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Pruszków, Scratch (F) Grand Prix of Poland |
C1 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Pruszków, Sprint Grand Prix of Poland |
C1 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Pruszków, Sprint (F) Polish Cup |
C1 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Pruszków, Team Sprint Grand Prix of Poland |
C1 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Pruszków, Team Sprint (F) GRAND PRIX POLAND |
C1 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Quimili (a) GP Aniversario Ciudad de Quimili |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Roeselare Roeselare Profkoers/Ind. - GP JP Monseré |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Sibiu Cycling Tour |
2.1 |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tétange (a) GP Marco Schwan - LC Tétange |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
3º stage Terva Stage Race |
NE |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
The Valley John T. Memorial Two Day |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de France |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de la Dordogne |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Tour de la Martinique |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Tour de la Martinique |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake |
2.HC |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Vigevano Freccia dei Vini |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Zurrieq, Chrono Birkirkara St.-Joseph Sports Club Time Trial |
NE |
|
MLT | |
06 Jul
|
|
|
|
2º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt Ronde van Oostenrijk |
2.HC |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Beveren-Waas (c) Schaal Egide Schoeters IC 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Denderwindeke |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro Rosa (F) Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile |
2.1WE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Tarrafal - Ribeira Brava Corrida dos três Vales |
NE |
Race |
CPV | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de France |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de la Martinique |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake |
2.HC |
|
CHN | |
07 Jul
|
|
|
|
3º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt Ronde van Oostenrijk |
2.HC |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Balmberg Rüttenen - Balmberg |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Brno, Points race |
3 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
6º stage Challenge Spécial Ramadan |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
Colorado Springs, Pursuit |
C1 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro Rosa (F) Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile |
2.1WE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Oerlikon, Elimination race (d) |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Oerlikon, Points race (e) |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Oerlikon, Scratch (d) |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de France |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de la Martinique |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake |
2.HC |
|
CHN | |
08 Jul
|
|
|
|
4º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt Ronde van Oostenrijk |
2.HC |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Brno, Madison Grand Prix Favorit |
3 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clásica Ciudad de Girardot |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Colorado Springs, Keirin (a) US Grand Prix of Sprinting |
C1 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Colorado Springs, Sprint (a) US Grand Prix of Sprinting |
C1 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Colorado Springs, Sprint, U23 |
C1 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Giro Rosa (F) Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile |
2.1WE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Guildford, Criterium Guildford Grand Prix |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de France |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de la Martinique |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake |
2.HC |
|
CHN | |
09 Jul
|
|
|
|
5º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt Ronde van Oostenrijk |
2.HC |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
7º stage Challenge Spécial Ramadan |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica Ciudad de Girardot |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Colorado Springs, Omnium US Grand Prix of Sprinting |
C1 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Giro Rosa (F) Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile |
2.1WE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) Czech Tour |
2.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Melle Omloop Gemeente Melle - Melle Ind. |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Cross Country Eliminator, Russia |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Cross Country Eliminator, Russia (F) |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Oderrundfahrt |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Poperinge GSI- Kermiscriterium |
1.12 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Priirtyshe Stage Race |
NE |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
São Paulo (d) Prova Ciclistica 9 de Julho |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Salaspils, Chrono |
NE |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de France |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de la Martinique |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake |
2.HC |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Prologue Troféu Joaquim Agostinho GP de Ciclismo de Torres Vedras |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
10 Jul
|
|
|
|
6º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt Ronde van Oostenrijk |
2.HC |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica Ciudad de Girardot |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Colorado Springs, Keirin Vic Williams Memorial Grand Prix |
3 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Colorado Springs, Points race |
3 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Colorado Springs, Points race Vic Williams Memorial Grand Prix |
3 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Colorado Springs, Pursuit Vic Williams Memorial Grand Prix |
3 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Colorado Springs, Pursuit (F) Vic Williams Memorial Grand Prix |
3 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Colorado Springs, Sprint (F) Vic Williams Memorial Grand Prix |
3 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Colorado Springs, Sprint (F) (a) US Grand Prix of Sprinting |
3 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Delta Tour de Delta |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
7º stage Giro Rosa (F) Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile |
2.1WE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Izu, Keirin |
C1 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Izu, Keirin, Juniors |
C1 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Izu, Keirin, Juniors (F) |
C1 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Izu, Points race, Juniors (F) |
C1 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Izu, Scratch, Juniors |
C1 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Izu, Sprint (a) |
C1 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
1º stage King's Cup 4 |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) Czech Tour |
2.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Greece Protathlima Ellados Atom.Chronometrisi |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Greece (F) Protathlima Ellados Atom.Chronometrisi |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Oderrundfahrt |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Pan American Games, BMX, Individual Time Trial |
JR |
Race |
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Games, BMX, Individual Time Trial (F) |
JR |
Race |
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Priirtyshe Stage Race |
NE |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
2º stage Priirtyshe Stage Race |
NE |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
Shizuoka-shi, Keirin Japan Track Cup |
C1 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Shizuoka-shi, Keirin (F) Japan Track Cup |
C1 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Shizuoka-shi, Points race Japan Track Cup |
C1 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Shizuoka-shi, Points race (F) Japan Track Cup |
C1 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Shizuoka-shi, Sprint Japan Track Cup |
C1 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Shizuoka-shi, Sprint (F) Japan Track Cup |
C1 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Sinaai, Novices Sinaai - Waas |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stockton, Criterium Stockton Festival of Cycling |
1.CRT |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de France |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de la Martinique |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake |
2.HC |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Troféu Joaquim Agostinho GP de Ciclismo de Torres Vedras |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
11 Jul
|
|
|
|
7º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt Ronde van Oostenrijk |
2.HC |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Bad Goisern, Mountainbike-Marathon |
3 |
Marathon |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Bad Goisern, Mountainbike-Marathon (F) |
3 |
Marathon |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Baie-Saint-Paul, Mountainbike Canada Cup VM de Charlevoix |
C1 |
XCO |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Baie-Saint-Paul, Mountainbike (F) Canada Cup VM de Charlevoix |
C1 |
XCO |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Boise, Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Brno, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Brno, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Canberra, Cyclo-cross Cross de Capital #1 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Canberra, Cyclo-cross (F) Cross de Capital #1 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Canberra, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Cross de Capital #1 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Championship of the YUVL , Road, ITT, Elite, Ukraine |
NE |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Clásica Ciudad de Girardot |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Colorado Springs, 500 m (F) |
3 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Colorado Springs, 500 m (F) Vic Williams Memorial Grand Prix |
3 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Colorado Springs, Keirin (F) Vic Williams Memorial Grand Prix |
3 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Colorado Springs, Keirin (F) (a) US Grand Prix of Sprinting |
3 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Colorado Springs, Points race (F) Vic Williams Memorial Grand Prix |
3 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Colorado Springs, Points race (F) (a) US Grand Prix of Sprinting |
3 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Colorado Springs, Pursuit (F) |
3 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Colorado Springs, Scratch Vic Williams Memorial Grand Prix |
3 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Colorado Springs, Scratch |
3 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Colorado Springs, Scratch (F) Vic Williams Memorial Grand Prix |
3 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Colorado Springs, Scratch (F) |
3 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Colorado Springs, Sprint Vic Williams Memorial Grand Prix |
3 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Coupe Frédéric Jalton |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Delta Tour de Delta |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
Dublin, Omnium (F) |
C1 |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Dublin, Pursuit (F) Dublin Track Cycling International |
C1 |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Genappe |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gent - Menen, Juniors Menen-Kemmel-Menen |
1.1MJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Giro Rosa (F) Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile |
2.1WE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Général Patton, Juniors |
2.Ncup |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
Haapsalu |
NE |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
Izu, Keirin |
C1 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Izu, Keirin (F) |
C1 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Kosice, Mountainbike |
3 |
XCE |
SVK | |
|
|
|
4º stage Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) Czech Tour |
2.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) Czech Tour |
2.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Lanskroun Okolo Lanškrouna |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Lebach Lebachter Sprinterpreis |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Marciana Giro delle Due Province Marciana |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Milicz, Criterium |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Mishmar Ha`Emeq, Mountainbike (a) |
2 |
XCO |
ISR | |
|
|
|
Mishmar Ha`Emeq, Mountainbike (F) (a) |
2 |
XCO |
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, 4X, Elite, Hungary |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Greece (F) |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Nyamagabe - Nyanza Race for Culture |
NE |
Race |
RWA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Oderrundfahrt |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Oderrundfahrt |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Paltinis, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
ROM | |
|
|
|
Pan American Games, BMX |
JR |
Race |
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Games, BMX (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Sinaai Sinaai Individueel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Staunton Tour de Donut |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Titisee-Neustadt, Mountainbike |
3 |
XCE |
GER | |
|
|
|
Titisee-Neustadt, Mountainbike (F) |
3 |
XCE |
GER | |
|
|
|
Tour de Andørja Tour de Andorja |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de France |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
8º stage part b Tour de la Martinique |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
8º stage part a Tour de la Martinique |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Valromey, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake |
2.HC |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Troféu Joaquim Agostinho GP de Ciclismo de Torres Vedras |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Ávila |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Vuelta a Santa Cruz de Mora Vuelta Internacional del Café |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Vuelta a Santa Cruz de Mora Vuelta Internacional del Café |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Walpole, Mountainbike The Boston Rebellion PRO XCT |
C2 |
XCO |
USA | |
|
|
|
Walpole, Mountainbike (F) The Boston Rebellion PRO XCT |
2 |
XCO |
USA | |
|
|
|
Welkenraedt, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zelezniki Dirka za Zlato Čipko |
NE |
Race |
SLO | |
12 Jul
|
|
|
|
8º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt Ronde van Oostenrijk |
2.HC |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Alzingen |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Andorra (a) Volta als Ports d'Andorra |
NE |
Race |
AND | |
|
|
|
Anzuola Antzuola Saria-Memorial Inaki Lete |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Bijelo Polje, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
| |
|
|
|
Borlo, Chrono, Elite/U23 Ploegentijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Borsbeke (a) Borsbeke-Herzele |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Campeonato de Invierno CC Sanducero |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Canberra, Cyclo-cross Cross de Capital #2 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Canberra, Cyclo-cross (F) Cross de Capital #2 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Canberra, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Cross de Capital #2 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Casentino Giro del Casentino |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Castries |
NE |
Race |
LCA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Challenge Spécial Ramadan |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
Championship of Aragon, Road, Elite w/o contract, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Championship of the YUVL , Road, Elite, Ukraine |
NE |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
Cittadella Giro del Medio Brenta |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Clásica Ciudad de Girardot |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Cork (d) Tralee Manor West GP |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Coupe Frédéric Jalton |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Destelbergen, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dublin, Keirin |
C1 |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Dublin, Keirin (F) |
C1 |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Dublin, Omnium |
C1 |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Dublin, Points race |
C1 |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Dublin, Points race (F) |
C1 |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Dublin, Pursuit Dublin Track Cycling International |
C1 |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Dublin, Scratch |
C1 |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Dublin, Scratch (F) |
C1 |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Dublin, Sprint |
C1 |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
9º stage Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
10º stage Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
Görlitz Rund um die Landskrone |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
9º stage Giro Rosa (F) Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile |
2.1WE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Général Patton, Juniors |
2.Ncup |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
Hesperange, Cyclo-cross |
3 |
XCO |
LUX | |
|
|
|
2º stage King's Cup 4 |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) Czech Tour |
2.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Lübeck GP Lübeck |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Los Alamos Tour de Los Alamos |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
11º stage Merida Cup |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Mizieb, Chrono Mizieb Hill Climb |
NE |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
Monaco Monaco - La Turbie |
NE |
Race |
MCO | |
|
|
|
Montsevelier, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Hungary |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Russia |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Malta |
CN |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Greece Protathlima Ellados Dromou - Efivoi |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Novi Sad, Mountainbike (e) |
2 |
XCO |
SRB | |
|
|
|
Obdam |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
5º stage Oderrundfahrt |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Pan American Games, Mountainbike, Elite |
JR |
XCO |
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Games, Mountainbike, Elite (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pollare Pollare-Ninove Individueel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Priirtyshe Stage Race |
NE |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
San Ignacio King of the Hills |
NE |
Race |
BIZ | |
|
|
|
Sierre - Loye |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Stockton Stockton Cycling Festival Grand Prix Elite, Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Tasman Wheelers Winter Series Nelson 6 |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
Tatabánya Turul Kupa |
NE |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
Tibro, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
SWE | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour de France |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour de la Martinique |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Valromey, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake |
2.HC |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Troféu Joaquim Agostinho GP de Ciclismo de Torres Vedras |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Trujillo, Chrono Competencia por Equipos y Relevos |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
Tsawwassen White Spot / Delta International |
1.2 |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Tsawwassen (F) White Spot / Delta Road Race |
1.2 |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Valkeakoski, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
FIN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Ávila |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Santa Cruz de Mora Vuelta Internacional del Café |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Zavodnje Vzpon v Zavodnje-Sleme |
NE |
Race |
SLO | |
13 Jul
|
|
|
|
3º stage Coupe Frédéric Jalton |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Priirtyshe Stage Race |
NE |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de la Province de Liège Ronde van Luik Liege / Province Cycling Tour |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Valromey, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake |
2.HC |
|
CHN | |
14 Jul
|
|
|
|
9º stage Challenge Spécial Ramadan |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
4º stage Coupe Frédéric Jalton |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
2.2U |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Keerbergen Grote Prijs Terrasdallen De Wandeleer |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oerlikon, Elimination race (e) |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Oerlikon, Points race (f) |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Oerlikon, Scratch (e) |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour de France |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de la Province de Liège Ronde van Luik Liege / Province Cycling Tour |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Valromey, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Vilvoorde (a) Mosselkoers - Houtem - Vilvoorde Ind. |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
15 Jul
|
|
|
|
1º stage Clásica Nacional Marco Fidel Suárez |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Colne, Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
2.2U |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Monster |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Orroir, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Plzen (b) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
7º stage Priirtyshe Stage Race |
NE |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
Sheffield Sheffield Grand Prix |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Bénin |
NE |
|
BEN | |
|
|
|
11º stage Tour de France |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de la Province de Liège Ronde van Luik Liege / Province Cycling Tour |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake |
2.HC |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Vancouver Tour de Gastown |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Vancouver (F) Tour de Gastown |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Zamora |
NE |
|
ESP | |
16 Jul
|
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica Nacional Marco Fidel Suárez |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Eslövs Varvlopp |
NE |
Race |
SWE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
2.2U |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Angola |
CN |
|
ANG | |
|
|
|
Pan American Games, Track, Team Sprint |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Games, Track, Team Sprint (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Bénin |
NE |
|
BEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Bretagne (F) |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
12º stage Tour de France |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Tour de la Creuse |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de la Province de Liège Ronde van Luik Liege / Province Cycling Tour |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
11º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake |
2.HC |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta a Portugal do Futuro |
2.2U |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Zamora |
NE |
|
ESP | |
17 Jul
|
|
|
|
1º stage BeNe Ladies Tour (F) Baloise Ladies Tour |
2.2 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beveren-Waas, Chrono, Juniors Testtijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica Nacional Marco Fidel Suárez |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Geel Geel-SintDimpna |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
2.2U |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Ingelmunster (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage International Junioren Radrundfahrt Oberösterreich, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Israel |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Israel (F) |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XCE, Elite, Costa Rica |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Pan American Games, Track, Keirin (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Games, Track, Omnium |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Games, Track, Team Pursuit (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Perg, Chrono Perger PERI Naarntal |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
1º stage Prairie State Series Intelligentsia Cup |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Sinaai (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) |
2.1WE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Bénin |
NE |
|
BEN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Bretagne (F) |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
13º stage Tour de France |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de la Province de Liège Ronde van Luik Liege / Province Cycling Tour |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de White Rock |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
12º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake |
2.HC |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour of Whitehorse |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta a Portugal do Futuro |
2.2U |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Zamora |
NE |
|
ESP | |
18 Jul
|
|
|
|
2º stage Barberton Anatomic Jock Classic |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Barberton Anatomic Jock Classic |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Barberton Anatomic Jock Classic |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b BeNe Ladies Tour (F) Baloise Ladies Tour |
2.2 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a BeNe Ladies Tour (F) Baloise Ladies Tour |
2.2 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beveren-Waas, Chrono Testtijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beveren-Waas, Chrono, Juniors (F) Testtijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beveren-Waas, Chrono, Novices Testtijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beveren-Waas, Chrono, Novices (F) Testtijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beveren-Waas, Chrono, U23 Testtijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Championship of Asturias, Road, Elite, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Championship of Asturias, Road, U23, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Civaux GP Cristal Energie |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Clásica Nacional Marco Fidel Suárez |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
2.2U |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Granda Trofeo Luis Sanchez Huergo |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage International Junioren Radrundfahrt Oberösterreich, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Kilpedder, Chrono (a) Danny O'Shea Memorial, Sorrento 10 Mile Time Trial |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Malmö Ringenloppet Memorial Frans Desaix |
NE |
Race |
SWE | |
|
|
|
Melbourne - Ballarat |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Missoula Tour of Montana |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, New Zealand (F) |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, New Zealand (F) |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, New Zealand (F) |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, France (F) |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Iran (F) |
CN |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Serbia (F) |
CN |
|
SCG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XCE, Elite, Costa Rica (F) |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XCE, Elite, Slovakia |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XCE, Elite, Slovakia (F) |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Angola |
CN |
|
ANG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Peru |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Great Britain |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ochten |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Pan American Games, Track, Sprint |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Peurunka, Chrono |
NE |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Prairie State Series Intelligentsia Cup |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Szczawno-Zdroj, Mountainbike Skoda Auto Gran Prix MTB |
C1 |
4-cross |
POL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) |
2.1WE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Thorembais-les-Béguines Grand Prix Perwez Divertissement |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Bénin |
NE |
|
BEN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Bretagne (F) |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
14º stage Tour de France |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de White Rock |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
13º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake |
2.HC |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Whitehorse |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta a Portugal do Futuro |
2.2U |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Zamora |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Windsor Tour of the Hilltowns |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
19 Jul
|
|
|
|
Ampleforth Ryedale Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ampleforth (F) Ryedale Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Čačak Cacak |
NE |
Race |
SRB | |
|
|
|
Bełchatów Wyscig o Wielka Nagrode Bełchatówa |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Beasain Prueba Loinaz Memorial Ion Lazcano |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage BeNe Ladies Tour (F) Baloise Ladies Tour |
2.2 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Berlin (n) Rollbergrennen |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Bovenkarspel Ronde van de Bakkerstraat |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
7º stage Campeonato de Invierno CC Sanducero |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
5º stage Clásica Nacional Marco Fidel Suárez |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Copa PRI |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
|
|
|
5º stage Copa Río de Janeiro |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Erpe-Mere Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
2.2U |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage International Junioren Radrundfahrt Oberösterreich, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Ishikawa Ishikawa Road Race |
NE |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Kerniel Kerniel-Borgloon |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lenzerheide, Downhill |
2 |
Downhill |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Lenzerheide, Downhill (F) (a) |
2 |
Downhill |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Memramcook |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Mulgowie Charles Coin Memorial |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Italy (F) |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Costa Rica |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Croatia |
CN |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Cyprus |
CN |
|
CYP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Cyprus (F) |
CN |
|
CYP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Estonia (F) |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Finland (F) |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Georgia |
CN |
|
GEO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Great Britain |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Greece (F) |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Hungary |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Hungary (F) |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Ireland (F) |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Latvia |
CN |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Latvia (F) |
CN |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Slovakia (F) |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Switzerland (F) |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Venezuela (F) |
CN |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Poland (F) |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Novices, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Peru |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Peru (F) |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Suriname |
CN |
|
SUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Peru (F) |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
Oaxaca Clasica Lunes del Cerro |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
|
|
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Juniors Omloop Het Volk, Trofee Het Volk |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oudenbosch |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Pan American Games, Track, Keirin |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Games, Track, Omnium (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Games, Track, Sprint (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Games, Track, Team Pursuit |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pescara Trofeo Matteotti |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Prairie State Series Intelligentsia Cup |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Spanish Wells Seagilllian Cycle Fest |
NE |
Race |
BAH | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) |
2.1WE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) |
2.1WE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Bénin |
NE |
|
BEN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Bretagne (F) |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
15º stage Tour de France |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Whitehorse |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta a Portugal do Futuro |
2.2U |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Yarmouth Yarmouth Clam Festival |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
20 Jul
|
|
|
|
Dentergem GP Lanssens Crelan Individueel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
L´Etoile d´Or-G.P.Centre Presse |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Duo time trial, Elite, Russia |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Nieuwerkerken |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) |
2.1WE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Bénin |
NE |
|
BEN | |
|
|
|
16º stage Tour de France |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de l'Abitibi, Juniors |
2.Ncup |
|
CAN | |
21 Jul
|
|
|
|
Hulshout Schaal Marcel Indekeu |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hulshout, Juniors Schaal Marcel Indekeu |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hulshout, Novices Schaal Marcel Indekeu |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Isières GP José Dubois - Isières Ind. |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oerlikon, Elimination race (f) |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Oerlikon, Points race (g) |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Oerlikon, Scratch (f) |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Oostnieuwkerke (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rossignol |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) |
2.1WE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Leon |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Internacional al Estado Trujillo |
NE |
|
VEN | |
22 Jul
|
|
|
|
Alblasserdam Paardenmarktronde |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Baku Media Cup |
NE |
Race |
AZE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Cascade Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Kring Føroyar |
NE |
|
FRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Teams, Elite, Russia |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Pan American Games, Road, ITT |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Games, Road, ITT (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) |
2.1WE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
17º stage Tour de France |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de l'Abitibi, Juniors |
2.Ncup |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Santander Clásica Luis Carlos Galan |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Leon |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Internacional al Estado Trujillo |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Wasmuel GP Pino Cerami |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
23 Jul
|
|
|
|
Boussu Bois |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Cascade Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Kring Føroyar |
NE |
|
FRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Cote d'Ivoire (F) |
CN |
|
CIV | |
|
|
|
Ninove Ninove Ind |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Prairie State Series Intelligentsia Cup |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) |
2.1WE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
18º stage Tour de France |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de l'Abitibi, Juniors |
2.Ncup |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de l'Abitibi, Juniors |
2.Ncup |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Santander Clásica Luis Carlos Galan |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Leon |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Internacional al Estado Trujillo |
NE |
|
VEN | |
24 Jul
|
|
|
|
Beverley (F) Beverley Grand Prix |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Beverley, Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Cascade Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Cos Clásica Santiago en Cos |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Mountainbike, XCE, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Mountainbike, XCE, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Internationaler Radsporttage Erlauftal Purgstall |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
3º stage Kring Føroyar |
NE |
|
FRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, China |
CN |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, China (F) |
CN |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, China |
CN |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, China (F) |
CN |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, China |
CN |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, China (F) |
CN |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, China |
CN |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, China (F) |
CN |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, China |
CN |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, China (F) |
CN |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, China |
CN |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, China (F) |
CN |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, China |
CN |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, China (F) |
CN |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Niedersachsen Rundfahrt, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Prologue Podlasie Tour |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Prairie State Series Intelligentsia Cup |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
19º stage Tour de France |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de l'Abitibi, Juniors |
2.Ncup |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Santander Clásica Luis Carlos Galan |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Leon |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Republica Dominicana |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta Internacional al Estado Trujillo |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
World Championship, BMX, Individual Time Trial |
CM |
Individual Time Trial |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, BMX, Individual Time Trial (F) |
CM |
Individual Time Trial |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, BMX, ITT, Juniors |
CM |
Individual Time Trial |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, BMX, ITT, Juniors (F) |
CM |
Individual Time Trial |
| |
25 Jul
|
|
|
|
Abengourou Tour du Royaume |
NE |
Race |
CIV | |
|
|
|
8º stage Campeonato de Invierno CC Sanducero |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
4º stage Cascade Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Curiaú Macapá Verão |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Geel, Elite/U23 Geel - Oosterlo |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Internationaler Radsporttage Erlauftal Purgstall |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Jablonec nad Nisou, Mountainbike |
C1 |
4-cross |
CZE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Kring Føroyar |
NE |
|
FRO | |
|
|
|
Lugoj Cupa Max Ausnit |
NE |
Race |
ROM | |
|
|
|
Mount Evans Bob Cook Memorial |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Italy (F) |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Brazil |
CN |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Niedersachsen Rundfahrt, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Niedersachsen Rundfahrt, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Pan American Games, Road |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Games, Road (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Podlasie Tour |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Portage, Mountainbike |
C1 |
XCO |
USA | |
|
|
|
Portage, Mountainbike (F) |
C1 |
XCO |
USA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Prairie State Series Intelligentsia Cup |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Redmond, Keirin Marymoor Grand Prix |
3 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Redmond, Keirin (F) Marymoor Grand Prix |
3 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Redmond, Omnium Marymoor Grand Prix |
3 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Redmond, Omnium (F) Marymoor Grand Prix |
3 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Redmond, Sprint Marymoor Grand Prix |
3 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Redmond, Sprint (F) Marymoor Grand Prix |
3 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sabiñánigo GP Santiago Sabiñanigo |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Stockton (F) (a) National Road Circuit Championship, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Tasman Wheelers Winter Series 8 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
20º stage Tour de France |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de l'Abitibi, Juniors |
2.Ncup |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de la Région Wallonne Ronde van het Waalse Gewest / Tour de Wallonie |
2.HC |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Villafranca de Ordizia Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia |
1.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Santander Clásica Luis Carlos Galan |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Leon |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta Internacional al Estado Trujillo |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
World Championship, BMX |
CM |
Race |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, BMX (F) |
CM |
Race |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, BMX, Juniors |
CM |
Race |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, BMX, Juniors (F) |
CM |
Race |
| |
|
|
|
Wuppertal (c) UNI-Radrennen |
NE |
|
GER | |
26 Jul
|
|
|
|
Banbridge Noel Teggart Memorial |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Bassano - Monte Grappa |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Beijing, 1 km, Juniors |
C1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Beijing, Omnium |
C1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Beijing, Omnium (F) |
C1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Beijing, Sprint |
C1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Beijing, Sprint (F) |
C1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Beijing, Team Sprint, Juniors (F) |
C1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Boezinge |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Cascade Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Clásica Fiestas Julias |
NE |
Race |
ESA | |
|
|
|
Coupe du Trône |
NE |
Race |
MAR | |
|
|
|
Deinze |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
11º stage Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
12º stage Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23 |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Ilinden |
NE |
Race |
MKD | |
|
|
|
3º stage Internationaler Radsporttage Erlauftal Purgstall |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Izegem Izegem-Bosmolens GP SUNTRONICS |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koto, Criterium Wangan Criterium |
NE |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Kring Føroyar |
NE |
|
FRO | |
|
|
|
Laghi Coppa del Laghi - Trofeo Almar |
1.Ncup |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Les Carroz-d'Arâches, Downhill (F) |
C1 |
Downhill |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Limes |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Martigny - Mauvoisin |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Miami Vuelta a Miami |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Sweden |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Sweden (F) |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, first year, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, second year, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
New York City (b) GP Mengoni |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Niedersachsen Rundfahrt, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Pérenchies GP de la Ville de Pérenchies |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Paris (F) La Course by Le Tour de France |
1.1WE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Podlasie Tour |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Prairie State Series Intelligentsia Cup |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Reute Reute - LBS Cup |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
5º stage Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Savannah, Chrono Roger Smart Memorial |
NE |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
Sawani Sawani Soujourn Race |
NE |
Race |
FJI | |
|
|
|
Siauliai |
NE |
Race |
LTU | |
|
|
|
Sint-Ulriks-Kapelle Grote Prijs Roger Vander Elst |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Snowshoe, Downhill |
2 |
Downhill |
USA | |
|
|
|
Snowshoe, Downhill (F) |
2 |
Downhill |
USA | |
|
|
|
21º stage Tour de France |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de l'Abitibi, Juniors |
2.Ncup |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de la Région Wallonne Ronde van het Waalse Gewest / Tour de Wallonie |
2.HC |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vuelta a Imbabura, Mountainbike-Marathon |
NE |
Race |
ECU | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Santander Clásica Luis Carlos Galan |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Republica Dominicana |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta Internacional al Estado Trujillo |
NE |
|
VEN | |
27 Jul
|
|
|
|
Aalst, Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bambrugge |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beijing, Keirin (a) |
C1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Beijing, Keirin (F) (a) |
C1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Beijing, Sprint, Juniors |
C1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Boxmeer, Criterium Daags na de Tour vanaf 1979 |
1.CRT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Lousada, Elite/U23 Festas de Lousada |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage National Championship, Road, Teams, U23, Russia |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de la Région Wallonne Ronde van het Waalse Gewest / Tour de Wallonie |
2.HC |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Westrozebeke, Ind. GP Raf Jonckheere |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
28 Jul
|
|
|
|
Aalborg, Criterium |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Beijing, Keirin |
C1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Beijing, Keirin (F) |
C1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Campeonato Invierno de Maldonado |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Cours-La-Ville Grand Prix de Cours-La-Ville |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Flobecq (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kapellen, Criterium Grote Prijs Gemeentebestuur Ereprijs De Ren |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lisieux, Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Burkina Faso |
CN |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
2º stage National Championship, Road, Teams, U23, Russia |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Oerlikon, Elimination race (g) |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Oerlikon, Points race (h) |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Oerlikon, Scratch (g) |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Oerlikon, Sprint |
C2 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Reningelst Internatie Reningelst IC 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Roeselare, Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Surhuisterveen Profronde van Surhuisterveen |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de la Région Wallonne Ronde van het Waalse Gewest / Tour de Wallonie |
2.HC |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tremelo (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Prologue Wyscig Dookola Mazowska |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
29 Jul
|
|
|
|
Camors Ronde des Korrigans |
1.CRT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Chaam, Criterium Acht van Chaam |
1.CRT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Cube Prologue, Chrono |
NE |
Race |
ISL | |
|
|
|
Heide, Novices Heide-Linter |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kolding, Criterium, Elite/U23 Spar Nord GP |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Lommel, Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage National Championship, Road, Teams, U23, Russia |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Brazil |
CN |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Brazil |
CN |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Neuss, Criterium |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Nil-Saint-Vincent |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tabasalu, Chrono |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour Alsace |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de la Région Wallonne Ronde van het Waalse Gewest / Tour de Wallonie |
2.HC |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Prologue Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Wels, Criterium Welser Sparkassen Innenstadt-Kriterium |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
1º stage Wyscig Dookola Mazowska |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
30 Jul
|
|
|
|
Dijon, Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Herentals, Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage National Championship, Road, Teams, U23, Russia |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Pordenone, Omnium |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Randers Bike Week |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Sandefjord Sandefjord Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour Alsace |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Wateringen Profronde van Wateringen. Wateringse Wielerdag, Profronde Westland |
1.CRT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Wyscig Dookola Mazowska |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
31 Jul
|
|
|
|
Altzo Altzoko Igoera - Subida a Altzo |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Getxo Circuito de Getxo |
1.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Heerlen Profronde van Heerlen |
1.CRT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite w/o contract, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage National Championship, Road, Teams, U23, Russia |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Finland (F) |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Finland (F) |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Finland (F) |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Finland (F) |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Finland (F) |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Randers Bike Week |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Sint-Niklaas, Criterium GP Stad Sint-Niklaas |
1.CRT |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour Alsace |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Wyscig Dookola Mazowska |
2.2 |
|
POL | |