Calendars July 2017

All races
Show:


  Andorra, Downhill
Vallnord
CDM Downhill AND
  Andorra, Downhill
Vallnord
CDM Downhill AND
  Andorra, Downhill (F)
Vallnord
CDM Downhill AND
  Andorra, Downhill, Juniors
Vallnord
CDM Worldcup AND
  Andorra, Downhill, Juniors (F)
Vallnord
CDM Downhill AND
  Andorra, Mountainbike, Juniors
Vallnord
CDM Downhill AND
  Andorra, Mountainbike, U23
Vallnord
CDM XCO AND
  Andorra, Mountainbike, U23 (F)
Vallnord
CDM XCO AND
  Athína, Juniors (F)
Athens Track Grand Prix
Class 2 GRE
  Athína, Keirin
Athens Track Grand Prix
Class 2 GRE
  Athína, Keirin (F)
Athens Track Grand Prix
Class 2 GRE
  Athína, Keirin, Juniors
Athens Track Grand Prix
Class 2 GRE
  Basque Championship, Road, Elite, Spain NE ESP
  2º stage Campeonato de Invierno CC Sanducero NE URU
  Championship of the YUVL , Road, ITT, Elite, Ukraine NE UKR
  Combloux, Mountainbike-Marathon 3 Marathon FRA
  Combloux, Mountainbike-Marathon (F) 3 Marathon FRA
  4º stage Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique 2.2 POL
  Dublin, Pursuit
Dublin Track Cycling International
Class 1 IRL
  Dublin, Pursuit (F)
Dublin Track Cycling International
Class 1 Race IRL
  Gardone Val Trompia
Cronoscalata Gardone Val Trompia - Prati di Caregno
NE Race ITA
  2º stage Giro d'Hernandarias NE PAR
  1º stage Giro d'Hernandarias NE PAR
  2º stage Giro Rosa (F)
Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile
2.WWT ITA
  Herenthout (a) NE Race BEL
  1º stage Hiroshima
West Japan Road Classic
NE JPN
  Holesov, Mountainbike-Marathon
Bike Maraton Drásal Ceské sporitelny
3 Marathon CZE
  Holesov, Mountainbike-Marathon (F)
Bike Maraton Drásal Ceské sporitelny
3 Marathon CZE
  Jökulmílan NE Race ISL
  København, Criterium
Vitamin Well Criterium
NE DEN
  Kruiningen
Ronde van Kruiningen
NE Race NED
  Luo Ma Highway Challenge NE Race TPE
  Matton
Circuit des 3 Cantons
NE Race FRA
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Norway CN NOR
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Norway (F) CN NOR
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Slovakia CN SVK
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Slovakia (F) CN SVK
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Iceland CN ISL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Iran CN IRI
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Zimbabwe (F) CN ZIM
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Aruba (F) CN ARU
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Seychelles CN SEY
  2º stage Newry 3 day NE GBR
  Omloop Het Nieuwsblad voor Beloften & elite z/c
Omloop Het Volk, Trofee Het Volk
1.2 Race BEL
  Sant Pere de Ribes (a)
Trofeu Abelard Trenzano
NE Race ESP
  Prologue Satakunnan Ajo NE FIN
  1º stage Satakunnan Ajo NE FIN
  Sparta, Mountainbike
Alterbiketours Tours Sparti Peter and Pauls
3 XCO GRE
  Sparta, Mountainbike (F)
Alterbiketours Tours Sparti Peter and Pauls
3 XCO GRE
  Sparta, Mountainbike, Juniors
Alterbiketours Tours Sparti Peter and Pauls
3 XCO GRE
  Sparta, Mountainbike, Juniors (F)
Alterbiketours Tours Sparti Peter and Pauls
3 XCO GRE
  1º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  4º stage Tour de Hongrie
Tour of Hungary
2.2 HUN
  1º stage Tour du Pays Roannais NE FRA
  1º stage Tour of the Reservoir NE GBR
  3º stage Volta a Portugal do Futuro 2.2U POR
  Weinfelden, Criterium
Lidl Rad-Challenge
1.CRT SUI

  Prologue Österreich-Rundfahrt
Ronde van Oostenrijk
2.1 AUT
  Agricola Village
Caricom Day cycling race - Tampico 60 Mile Race
NE Race GUY
  Andorra, Mountainbike
Vallnord
CDM XCO AND
  Andorra, Mountainbike (F)
Vallnord
CDM XCO AND
  Arezzo
Giro Valli Aretine
NE Race ITA
  Banská Bystrica
Tour de Volcano
NE Race SVK
  1º stage Campeonato Invierno de Canelones NE URU
  Championship of the YUVL , Road, Elite, Ukraine NE Race UKR
  Donnerberg
Donnersbergkreis
NE Race GER
  European Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors CC
  3º stage Giro d'Hernandarias NE PAR
  3º stage Giro Rosa (F)
Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile
2.WWT ITA
  2º stage Hiroshima
West Japan Road Classic
NE JPN
  Katici, Mountainbike
GP Logos
2 XCO SRB
  Katici, Mountainbike (F)
GP Logos
2 XCO SRB
  2º stage King's Cup 4 NE THA
  Montichiari - Roncone, Juniors 1.1MJ Race ITA
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Finland CN FIN
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Finland (F) CN FIN
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, United States of America CN USA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Aruba (F) CN ARU
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Seychelles CN SEY
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Turkey CN TUR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Zimbabwe CN ZIM
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Iran CN IRI
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Road, U23, Zimbabwe CN ZIM
  3º stage Newry 3 day NE GBR
  Norg
Slag om Norg
1.1 Race NED
  Pares
Pares circuit Race - Harley's Maintenance Road Race
NE Race ANT
  Perafort
GP Sant Pere - Perafort
NE Race ESP
  Sankt Moritz-Dorf, Mountainbike
Engadin Bike Giro
S2 XCO SUI
  Sankt Moritz-Dorf, Mountainbike (F)
Engadin Bike Giro
S2 XCO SUI
  Santana dos Montes
Internacional Estrada Real
2 XCO BRA
  Santana dos Montes, Mountainbike (F)
Internacional Estrada Real
2 XCO BRA
  2º stage Satakunnan Ajo NE FIN
  Sparta, Mountainbike
Sparti Peter and Pauls
2 XCO GRE
  Sparta, Mountainbike (F)
Sparti Peter and Pauls
2 XCO GRE
  Sparta, Mountainbike, Juniors
Sparti Peter and Pauls
2 XCO GRE
  Strzelce Krajeńskie, Criterium
Ognia i Czarów
NE POL
  5º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo NE PER
  2º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  5º stage Tour de Hongrie
Tour of Hungary
2.2 HUN
  2º stage Tour du Pays Roannais NE FRA
  2º stage Tour of the Reservoir NE GBR
  Tourinnes-Saint-Lambert
GP Albert Pauly
NE Race BEL
  4º stage Volta a Portugal do Futuro 2.2U POR
  10º stage Vuelta Serial a Nuevo León NE MEX
  Zacharo
Filathlitikos Zacharo
NE Race GRE

  1º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt
Ronde van Oostenrijk
2.1 AUT
  Accra
Cowbell Cycling Challenge
NE Race GHA
  Beveren-Waas (c)
Schaal Egide Schoeters IC 1
NE Race BEL
  Bierbeek, Juniors NE Race BEL
  4º stage Giro Rosa (F)
Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile
2.WWT ITA
  3º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/PT FRA

  2º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt
Ronde van Oostenrijk
2.1 AUT
  5º stage Giro Rosa (F)
Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile
2.WWT ITA
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, Russia CN RUS
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Russia CN RUS
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Russia CN RUS
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Russia (F) CN RUS
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, U23, Russia (F) CN RUS
  4º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/PT FRA

  3º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt
Ronde van Oostenrijk
2.1 AUT
  6º stage Giro Rosa (F)
Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile
2.WWT ITA
  Guildford, Criterium NE GBR
  Herbeumont, Juniors NE BEL
  Herbeumont, Novices NE BEL
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Italy CN ITA
  Prologue Sibiu Cycling Tour 2.1 ROM
  Skipton, Criterium NE GBR
  5º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  Prologue Troféu Joaquim Agostinho
GP de Ciclismo de Torres Vedras
2.2 POR
  1º stage Vuelta a Nariño NE COL

  4º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt
Ronde van Oostenrijk
2.1 AUT
  Fiorenzuola d Arda, Madison (F)
6 Giorni delle Rose
Class 1 ITA
  Fiorenzuola d Arda, Omnium, Juniors
6 Giorni delle Rose
Class 1 ITA
  Fiorenzuola d Arda, Pursuit
6 Giorni delle Rose
Class 1 ITA
  Fiorenzuola d Arda, Pursuit, U23
6 Giorni delle Rose
Class 1 ITA
  7º stage Giro Rosa (F)
Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile
2.WWT ITA
  1º stage Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F)
Czech Tour
2.2 CZE
  Melle
Omloop Gemeente Melle - Melle Ind.
NE Race BEL
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Iran (F) CN IRI
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Iran (F) CN IRI
  1º stage Oderrundfahrt NE GER
  Poperinge
GSI- Kermiscriterium
NE BEL
  1º stage Sibiu Cycling Tour 2.1 ROM
  6º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  1º stage Tour de Hallingal NE NOR
  1º stage Troféu Joaquim Agostinho
GP de Ciclismo de Torres Vedras
2.2 POR
  1º stage VII Clásica Elite Guatemala NE GUA
  2º stage Vuelta a Nariño NE COL

  5º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt
Ronde van Oostenrijk
2.1 AUT
  Abergavenny, Criterium
Wales Open Criterium
NE GBR
  1º stage Clasica Ciclo Sachi NE COL
  1º stage Delta
Tour de Delta
NE CAN
  8º stage Giro Rosa (F)
Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile
2.WWT ITA
  Haslev NE Race DEN
  Izu, Keirin Class 1 JPN
  Izu, Keirin (F) Class 1 JPN
  Izu, Keirin, Juniors Class 1 JPN
  Izu, Keirin, Juniors (F) Class 1 JPN
  2º stage Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F)
Czech Tour
2.2 CZE
  Minsk
Minsk Cup
1.2 Race BLR
  1º stage Natural State Criterium Series 2.CRT USA
  2º stage Oderrundfahrt NE GER
  2º stage Sibiu Cycling Tour 2.1 ROM
  1º stage Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich, Juniors 2.1MJ BEL
  Sint-Niklaas (f)
Profkoers Sint-Niklaas
1.2 Race BEL
  7º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  2º stage Troféu Joaquim Agostinho
GP de Ciclismo de Torres Vedras
2.2 POR
  1º stage Ufa Stage Race NE RUS
  2º stage VII Clásica Elite Guatemala NE GUA
  3º stage Vuelta a Nariño NE COL

  6º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt
Ronde van Oostenrijk
2.1 AUT
  Abbenbroek NE Race NED
  Bełchatów
Wyscig o Wielka Nagrode Bełchatówa
NE POL
  Blatna
Memoriálu Christiana Battaglii
NE Race CZE
  3º stage Campeonato de Invierno CC Sanducero NE URU
  Championship of Aragon, Road, Elite w/o contract, Spain NE ESP
  9º stage Giro Rosa (F)
Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile
2.WWT ITA
  1º stage GP Général Patton, Juniors 2.Ncup LUX
  Izu, Keirin Class 1 JPN
  Izu, Keirin (F) Class 1 JPN
  Izu, Keirin, Juniors Class 1 JPN
  Izu, Keirin, Juniors (F) Class 1 JPN
  3º stage part a Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F)
Czech Tour
2.2 CZE
  3º stage part b Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F)
Czech Tour
2.2 CZE
  Lenzerheide, Downhill (a) CDM Downhill SUI
  Lenzerheide, Downhill, Juniors CDM Downhill SUI
  Lenzerheide, Downhill, Juniors (F) CDM Downhill SUI
  1º stage Lidice NE CZE
  Marciana
Giro delle Due Province Marciana
NE Race ITA
  Maryland
Tommy Givan Memorial Race
NE Race IRL
  Minsk
GP Minsk
1.2 Race BLR
  National Championship, Mountainbike, 4X, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Mountainbike, 4X, Elite, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Bahamas CN BAH
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Spain (F) CN ESP
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Belarus CN BLR
  3º stage Oderrundfahrt NE GER
  4º stage Oderrundfahrt NE GER
  Roeselare (g)
Roeselare Profkoers/Ind. - GP JP Monseré
1.1 Race BEL
  3º stage Sibiu Cycling Tour 2.1 ROM
  2º stage Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich, Juniors 2.1MJ BEL
  Szklarska Poręba, Mountainbike-Marathon 3 Marathon POL
  Szklarska Poręba, Mountainbike-Marathon (F) 3 Marathon POL
  Tour de Andørja
Tour de Andorja
NE Race NOR
  8º stage Tour de France 1.WT/WT/PT FRA
  1º stage Tour de la Martinique NE MTQ
  3º stage part b Troféu Joaquim Agostinho
GP de Ciclismo de Torres Vedras
2.2 POR
  3º stage part a Troféu Joaquim Agostinho
GP de Ciclismo de Torres Vedras
2.2 POR
  1º stage Trujillo
Clasica Santorini CC Bicileo
NE PER
  3º stage VII Clásica Elite Guatemala NE GUA
  4º stage Vuelta a Nariño NE COL
  Zelezniki
Dirka za Zlato Čipko
NE Race SLO

  Ankara, Mountainbike
Ankara MTB CUP
2 XCO TUR
  Ankara, Mountainbike (F)
Ankara MTB Cup
2 XCO TUR
  Ankara, Mountainbike, Juniors
Ankara MTB CUP
2 XCO TUR
  Ankara, Mountainbike, Juniors (F)
Ankara MTB CUP
2 XCO TUR
  Anzuola
Antzuola Saria-Memorial Inaki Lete
NE ESP
  Azul
GP Independencia
NE Race ARG
  Cittadella
Giro del Medio Brenta
1.2 Race ITA
  Colina NE Race CHI
  Crna Trava, Mountainbike
Crna Trava Trophy - M Enterijer Gradnja
3 XCO SRB
  Crna Trava, Mountainbike (F)
Crna Trava Trophy - M Enterijer Gradnja
3 XCO SRB
  Crna Trava, Mountainbike, Juniors
Crna Trava Trophy - M Enterijer Gradnja
3 XCO SRB
  Farmer´s Choice Race NE Race KEN
  Gilze-Rijen
Midden Brabant - Poort Omloop
1.2 Race NED
  10º stage Giro Rosa (F)
Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile
2.WWT ITA
  2º stage GP Général Patton, Juniors 2.Ncup LUX
  Granda
Trofeo Luis Sanchez Huergo
NE Race ESP
  Kingston, Chrono
Grace Kennedy Team Time Trial
NE JAM
  Knysna
Knysna Tour
NE Race RSA
  Kontich
Kristallen fiets
NE Race BEL
  4º stage Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F)
Czech Tour
2.2 CZE
  Lahti
Royal Pyöräily
NE Race FIN
  Lenzerheide, Downhill (F) (a) CDM Downhill SUI
  Lenzerheide, Mountainbike CDM XCO SUI
  Lenzerheide, Mountainbike (F) CDM XCO SUI
  Lenzerheide, Mountainbike, U23 CDM XCO SUI
  Lenzerheide, Mountainbike, U23 (F) CDM XCO SUI
  Maccabi Games, Road, ITT, Elite, Israel JR ISR
  Meux NE Race BEL
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, France (F) CN FRA
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Bosnia Hercegovina (F) CN BIH
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Bosnia Hercegovina CN BIH
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XCE, Elite, Bosnia Hercegovina CN BIH
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XCE, Elite, Bosnia Hercegovina (F) CN BIH
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Bermuda (F) CN BER
  National Championship, Road, Elite, The Bahamas CN BAH
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lebanon CN LBA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Lebanon CN LBA
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Spain (F) NE ESP
  Obdam NE Race NED
  5º stage Oderrundfahrt NE GER
  Petorca, Mountainbike 2 XCO CHI
  Petorca, Mountainbike (F) 2 XCO CHI
  Rozebeke
Memorial Lucien Manssens Ereprijs De Clercq
NE Race BEL
  São Paulo (d)
Prova Ciclistica 9 de Julho
NE Race BRA
  4º stage Sibiu Cycling Tour 2.1 ROM
  Sierre - Loye NE Race SUI
  3º stage part a Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich, Juniors 2.1MJ BEL
  3º stage part b Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich, Juniors 2.1MJ BEL
  Tatabánya
Turul Kupa
NE Race HUN
  The Valley
John T. Memorial Two Day
NE Race GBR
  9º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  2º stage part b Tour de la Martinique NE MTQ
  2º stage part a Tour de la Martinique NE MTQ
  4º stage Troféu Joaquim Agostinho
GP de Ciclismo de Torres Vedras
2.2 POR
  2º stage Trujillo
Clasica Santorini CC Bicileo
NE PER
  Tsawwassen
White Spot / Delta International
1.2 Race CAN
  Tsawwassen (F)
White Spot / Delta Road Race
1.2 Race CAN
  Velothon Wales 1.1 Race GBR
  5º stage Vuelta a Nariño NE COL
  Wanfercée-Baulet (b)
Memorial Albert Fauville IC 1
NE Race BEL

  Colorado Springs, Sprint, Juniors Class 1 USA
  Colorado Springs, Sprint, Juniors (F) Class 1 USA
  Colorado Springs, Sprint, U23 Class 1 USA
  Colorado Springs, Team Sprint
US Grand Prix of Sprinting
Class 1 USA
  Colorado Springs, Team Sprint (F)
US Grand Prix of Sprinting
Class 1 USA
  Colorado Springs, Team Sprint, U23 (F) Class 1 USA
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Malaysia (F) CN MAS
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Malaysia CN MAS
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Malaysia (F) CN MAS
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Malaysia CN MAS
  4º stage Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich, Juniors 2.1MJ BEL
  3º stage Tour de la Martinique NE MTQ

  Gent - Menen, Juniors
Menen-Kemmel-Menen
1.1MJ Race BEL
  Keerbergen
Grote Prijs Terrasdallen De Wandeleer
NE Race BEL
  1º stage Samara Stage Race, U23 NE RUS
  10º stage Tour de France 1.WT/WT/PT FRA
  4º stage Tour de la Martinique NE MTQ
  1º stage Tour du Valromey, Juniors 2.1MJ FRA
  Vilvoorde (a)
Mosselkoers - Houtem - Vilvoorde Ind.
NE Race BEL

  Prologue 1º stage Clásica Ciudad de Girardot NE COL
  1º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta 2.2U ITA
  2º stage Samara Stage Race, U23 NE RUS
  Prologue Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) 2.1WE GER
  11º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  5º stage Tour de la Martinique NE MTQ
  2º stage Tour du Valromey, Juniors 2.1MJ FRA
  Vancouver
Tour de Gastown
1.CRT Race CAN
  Vrasene NE Race BEL
  2º stage Vuelta a Zamora NE ESP
  1º stage Vuelta a Zamora NE ESP
  Windham, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) HC XCO USA

  Prologue BeNe Ladies Tour (F) 2.1WE BEL
  2º stage Clásica Ciudad de Girardot NE COL
  2º stage Cube Prologue, Chrono NE ISL
  2º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta 2.2U ITA
  3º stage Samara Stage Race, U23 NE RUS
  1º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) 2.1WE GER
  12º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  6º stage Tour de la Martinique NE MTQ
  3º stage Tour du Valromey, Juniors 2.1MJ FRA
  3º stage Vuelta a Zamora NE ESP

  1º stage BeNe Ladies Tour (F) 2.1WE BEL
  3º stage Clásica Ciudad de Girardot NE COL
  Colorado Springs, Juniors
Vic Williams Memorial Grand Prix
Class 2 USA
  Colorado Springs, Sprint, Juniors (F)
Vic Williams Memorial Grand Prix
Class 2 USA
  Colorado Springs, Sprint, U23
Vic Williams Memorial Grand Prix
Class 2 USA
  Colorado Springs, Team Sprint
Vic Williams Memorial Grand Prix
CN USA
  Colorado Springs, Team Sprint (F)
Vic Williams Memorial Grand Prix
Class 2 USA
  Colorado Springs, Team Sprint, U23 (F)
Vic Williams Memorial Grand Prix
Class 2 USA
  Geel
Geel-SintDimpna
NE Race BEL
  3º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta 2.2U ITA
  Helsinki (F) Class 2 FIN
  Helsinki, 1 km, Juniors Class 2 FIN
  Helsinki, Pursuit, Juniors (F) Class 2 FIN
  Helsinki, Sprint Class 2 FIN
  1º stage International Junioren Radrundfahrt Oberösterreich, Juniors 2.1MJ AUT
  1º stage King's Cup 5 NE THA
  Maccabi Games, Road, Elite, Israel CN Race ISR
  1º stage Prairie State Series
Intelligentsia Cup
NE USA
  4º stage Samara Stage Race, U23 NE RUS
  Stockton, Criterium
Stockton Festival of Cycling
NE GBR
  2º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) 2.1WE GER
  1º stage Tour de Flores 2.2 INA
  13º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  7º stage Tour de la Martinique NE MTQ
  4º stage Tour du Valromey, Juniors 2.1MJ FRA
  4º stage Vuelta a Zamora NE ESP

  3º stage Barberton
Anatomic Jock Classic
NE RSA
  1º stage Barberton
Anatomic Jock Classic
NE RSA
  2º stage Barberton
Anatomic Jock Classic
NE RSA
  2º stage part a BeNe Ladies Tour (F) 2.1WE BEL
  2º stage part b BeNe Ladies Tour (F) 2.1WE BEL
  Betekom, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Betekom, Novices NE Race BEL
  Boise, Criterium
Exergy Twilight Wells Fargo
1.CRT USA
  4º stage Clásica Ciudad de Girardot NE COL
  4º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta 2.2U ITA
  2º stage International Junioren Radrundfahrt Oberösterreich, Juniors 2.1MJ AUT
  Kilpedder, Chrono (a)
Danny O'Shea Memorial, Sorrento 10 Mile Time Trial
NE IRL
  Las Breñas
GP Aniversario de las Breñas
NE Race ARG
  2º stage Martyrs' Memorial NE TUR
  1º stage Martyrs' Memorial NE TUR
  Matsumoto, 500 m (F)
JICF International Track Cup
Class 2 JPN
  Matsumoto, 500 m, Juniors (F)
JICF International Track Cup
Class 2 JPN
  Matsumoto, Keirin
JICF International Track Cup
Class 2 JPN
  Matsumoto, Team Sprint, Juniors
JICF International Track Cup
Class 2 JPN
  Mount Evans
Bob Cook Memorial
NE Race USA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Malta CN MLT
  2º stage Prairie State Series
Intelligentsia Cup
NE USA
  Qrendi NE Race MLT
  1º stage Return to Truong Son Race NE VIE
  Rheinfelden, Criterium NE GER
  Saint-Germain
Etoile d'Or
NE Race FRA
  Samford, Cyclo-cross
#1
NE Race AUS
  Samford, Cyclo-cross (F)
#1
NE Race AUS
  Samford, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
#1
NE Race AUS
  Samford, Cyclo-cross, Novices
#1
NE Race AUS
  Saskatoon, Chrono
Saskatchewan 40 K Provincial Time Trial
NE CAN
  Tasman Wheelers Winter Series Nelson 6 NE Race NZL
  3º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) 2.1WE GER
  2º stage Tour de Flores 2.2 INA
  14º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  1º stage Tour de l'Est International NE CIV
  2º stage Tour de l'Est International NE CIV
  8º stage part a Tour de la Martinique NE MTQ
  8º stage part b Tour de la Martinique NE MTQ
  1º stage Tour de White Rock NE CAN
  5º stage Tour du Valromey, Juniors 2.1MJ FRA
  5º stage Vuelta a Zamora NE ESP

  Čačak
Cacak
NE Race SRB
  Bangalore (a) NE Race IND
  Beasain
Prueba Loinaz Memorial Ion Lazcano
NE Race ESP
  3º stage BeNe Ladies Tour (F) 2.1WE BEL
  5º stage Clásica Ciudad de Girardot NE COL
  Clásica Fiestas Julias NE Race ESA
  2º stage Copa Guanacasteca NE CRC
  Ghlin NE Race BEL
  5º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta 2.2U ITA
  3º stage International Junioren Radrundfahrt Oberösterreich, Juniors 2.1MJ AUT
  Ishikawa
Ishikawa Road Race
NE Race JPN
  Keiem NE Race BEL
  2º stage King's Cup 5 NE THA
  1º stage Kupa Vasil Levski NE BUL
  Monster NE Race NED
  Mullingar
Mullingar GP
NE Race IRL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Lebanon CN LBA
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Lebanon CN LBA
  Oudenbosch NE Race NED
  Pescara
Trofeo Matteotti
1.1 Race ITA
  Playa Grande
Clasica Dia del Niño
NE Race VEN
  3º stage Prairie State Series
Intelligentsia Cup
NE USA
  2º stage Return to Truong Son Race NE VIE
  Samford, Cyclo-cross
#2
NE Race AUS
  Samford, Cyclo-cross (F)
#2
NE Race AUS
  Samford, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
#2
NE Race AUS
  Samford, Cyclo-cross, Novices
#2
NE Race AUS
  Stockton
Stockton Cycling Festival Road Race
NE Race GBR
  Tallinn (b)
Lauri Aus Memorial
NE Race EST
  4º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) 2.1WE GER
  3º stage Tour de Flores 2.2 INA
  15º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  3º stage Tour de l'Est International NE CIV
  9º stage Tour de la Martinique NE MTQ
  1º stage Tour de la Province de Liège
Ronde van Luik Liege
NE BEL
  2º stage Tour de White Rock NE CAN
  6º stage Tour du Valromey, Juniors 2.1MJ FRA
  1º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC CHN
  Vigevano
Freccia dei Vini
NE Race ITA
  Waregem, Chrono, U23
Memorial Igor Decraene, testtijdrit
NE BEL

  Dentergem
GP Lanssens Crelan Individueel
NE Race BEL
  4º stage Prairie State Series
Intelligentsia Cup
NE USA
  3º stage Return to Truong Son Race NE VIE
  5º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) 2.1WE GER
  4º stage Tour de Flores 2.2 INA
  Tour de la Creuse NE Race FRA
  2º stage Tour de la Province de Liège
Ronde van Luik Liege
NE BEL
  2º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC CHN

  European Championship, Track, Pursuit, U23 CC
  European Championship, Track, Pursuit, U23 (F) CC
  European Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors CC
  European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors CC
  European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors (F) CC
  European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, U23 CC
  European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, U23 (F) CC
  5º stage Prairie State Series
Intelligentsia Cup
NE USA
  4º stage Return to Truong Son Race NE VIE
  San Francesco al Campo, Six Days
6 Giorni di Torino internazionale
6D ITA
  6º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) 2.1WE GER
  5º stage Tour de Flores 2.2 INA
  16º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  1º stage Tour de l'Abitibi, Juniors 2.Ncup CAN
  3º stage Tour de la Province de Liège
Ronde van Luik Liege
NE BEL
  3º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC CHN
  1º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Leon NE ESP

  1º stage Cascade Classic (F) 2.2 USA
  1º stage Cascade Classic International 2.2 USA
  European Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors CC
  European Championship, Track, 1 km, U23 CC
  European Championship, Track, Elimination, Juniors CC
  European Championship, Track, Elimination, Juniors (F) CC
  European Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors (F) CC
  European Championship, Track, Scratch, U23 CC
  European Championship, Track, Scratch, U23 (F) CC
  European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors CC
  European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors (F) CC
  European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23 CC
  6º stage Prairie State Series
Intelligentsia Cup
NE USA
  5º stage Return to Truong Son Race NE VIE
  6º stage Tour de Flores 2.2 INA
  17º stage Tour de France 1.WT/WT/PT FRA
  2º stage Tour de l'Abitibi, Juniors 2.Ncup CAN
  8º stage Tour de l'Est International NE CIV
  7º stage Tour de l'Est International NE CIV
  4º stage Tour de la Province de Liège
Ronde van Luik Liege
NE BEL
  4º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC CHN
  1º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cibao NE DOM
  2º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Leon NE ESP
  Wasmuel
GP Pino Cerami
1.1 Race BEL

  1º stage Cascade Classic NE USA
  2º stage Cascade Classic (F) 2.2 USA
  2º stage Cascade Classic International 2.2 USA
  European Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors CC
  European Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors (F) CC
  European Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors (F) CC
  European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23 (F) CC
  Garkalne NE Race LAT
  1º stage Kring Føroyar NE FRO
  Ninove (a)
GP Beeckman-De Caluwé - Ninove Individueel
NE Race BEL
  Paris (F)
La Course by Le Tour de France
1.WWT Race FRA
  7º stage Prairie State Series
Intelligentsia Cup
NE USA
  18º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  3º stage part a Tour de l'Abitibi, Juniors 2.Ncup CAN
  3º stage part b Tour de l'Abitibi, Juniors 2.Ncup CAN
  10º stage Tour de l'Est International NE CIV
  9º stage Tour de l'Est International NE CIV
  5º stage Tour de la Province de Liège
Ronde van Luik Liege
NE BEL
  5º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC CHN
  1º stage Volta Cidade de Guarulhos NE BRA
  2º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cibao NE DOM
  3º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Leon NE ESP

  Beverley, Criterium NE GBR
  3º stage Cascade Classic (F) 2.2 USA
  3º stage Cascade Classic International 2.2 USA
  Eksaarde
Lokeren-Eksaarde
NE Race BEL
  Escanaffles NE Race BEL
  European Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors (F) CC
  European Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors CC
  European Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors (F) CC
  European Championship, Track, Points race, U23 CC
  European Championship, Track, Points race, U23 (F) CC
  European Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors CC
  Hulshout (a)
Schaal Marcel Indekeu
NE Race BEL
  1º stage Internationaler Radsporttage Erlauftal
Purgstall
NE AUT
  Jeux de la Francophonie, Road, Elite NE Race
  2º stage Kring Føroyar NE FRO
  Merchtem NE Race BEL
  National Championship, Mountainbike, 4X, Elite, Russia CN RUS
  National Championship, Mountainbike, 4X, Elite, Russia (F) CN RUS
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Russia CN RUS
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Russia (F) CN RUS
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, United States of America CN USA
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, United States of America (F) CN USA
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Enduro, Elite, United States of America CN USA
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Enduro, Elite, United States of America (F) CN USA
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Argentina CN ARG
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Argentina (F) CN ARG
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Austria (F) CN AUT
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Spain (F) CN ESP
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, United States of America CN USA
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, United States of America (F) CN USA
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Argentina CN ARG
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Argentina (F) CN ARG
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Austria (F) CN AUT
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Spain (F) CN ESP
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, United States of America CN USA
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, United States of America (F) CN USA
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Argentina CN ARG
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Argentina (F) CN ARG
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Spain (F) CN ESP
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, United States of America CN USA
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, United States of America (F) CN USA
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XCE, Elite, Argentina CN ARG
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XCE, Elite, Argentina (F) CN ARG
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XCE, Elite, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XCE, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XCE, Elite, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XCE, Elite, Spain (F) CN ESP
  Spicak, Downhill
iXS European Downhill Cup
1 Downhill CZE
  Spicak, Downhill (F)
iXS European Downhill Cup
1 Downhill CZE
  19º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  4º stage Tour de l'Abitibi, Juniors 2.Ncup CAN
  11º stage Tour de l'Est International NE CIV
  6º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC CHN
  2º stage Volta Cidade de Guarulhos NE BRA
  3º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cibao NE DOM
  4º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Leon NE ESP

  Aka Aka, Chrono
Two Up Time Trial Aka Aka
NE NZL
  4º stage Cascade Classic (F) 2.2 USA
  4º stage Cascade Classic International 2.2 USA
  Dos Hermanas
Clasica Santa Ana
NE Race ESP
  European Championship, Track, 500m, U23 (F) CC
  European Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors CC
  European Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors (F) CC
  European Championship, Track, Omnium, U23 CC
  European Championship, Track, Omnium, U23 (F) CC
  European Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors (F) CC
  European Championship, Track, Sprint, U23 CC
  European Championship, Track, Sprint, U23 (F) CC
  2º stage Internationaler Radsporttage Erlauftal
Purgstall
NE AUT
  Izegem
Izegem-Bosmolens GP SUNTRONICS
NE Race BEL
  3º stage Kring Føroyar NE FRO
  Kvam
Furusjoen Rundt
CN NOR
  Kvam, Mountainbike (F)
Furusjoen Rundt
3 NOR
  Lubuklinggau, Downhill 2 Downhill INA
  Lubuklinggau, Downhill (F) 2 Downhill INA
  Lubuklinggau, Mountainbike 2 XCO INA
  Lubuklinggau, Mountainbike 2 XCE INA