Calendars July 2018

All races
Show:


  Arezzo
Giro Valli Aretine
NE Race ITA
  Banská Bystrica
Tour de Volcano
NE Race SVK
  Beasain
Prueba Loinaz Memorial Ion Lazcano
NE Race ESP
  Cinta Costera 3 NE Race CRC
  9º stage Dunavski Kup
Danube Cup
NE SRB
  10º stage Dunavski Kup
Danube Cup
NE SRB
  2º stage Fitchburg Longsjo Classic NE USA
  5º stage Giro d'Hernandarias NE PAR
  4º stage Giro d'Hernandarias NE PAR
  3º stage Lawrence
Tour of Lawrence
NE USA
  Leest NE Race BEL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Austria (F) CN AUT
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Belarus CN BLR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Belarus (F) CN BLR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Belize CN BIZ
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Brazil CN BRA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Bulgaria CN BUL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Costa Rica CN CRC
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Finland CN FIN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Georgia CN GEO
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Guatemala CN GUA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Hong Kong CN HKG
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary (F) CN HUN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Jamaica CN JAM
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Kazakhstan CN KAZ
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Latvia CN LAT
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg CN LUX
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg (F) CN LUX
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Moldova CN MDA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Morocco CN MAR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Panama CN PAN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Russia CN RUS
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Russia (F) CN RUS
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland (F) CN SUI
  National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Tunisia CN TUN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Singapore CN SIN
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Costa Rica (F) CN CRC
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Georgia CN GEO
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Hungary (F) CN HUN
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Luxemburg CN LUX
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Luxemburg (F) CN LUX
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Moldova CN MDA
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Panama CN PAN
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Tunisia CN TUN
  National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  National Championship, Road, TTT, Juniors, Belgium NE BEL
  National Championship, Road, TTT, Juniors, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  National Championship, Road, TTT, Novices, Belgium NE BEL
  National Championship, Road, U23, The Netherlands CN NED
  OECS Cycling Challenge NE Race
  Perafort
GP Sant Pere - Perafort
NE Race ESP
  Premio Albergaria NE Race POR
  Puerto Cortez NE Race HON
  Rheinbach NE Race GER
  Tetuán
Gran Premio Tetuan
NE Race ESP
  4º stage Tour de Congo NE COD
  3º stage Tour du Pays Roannais NE FRA
  11º stage Tour of America's Dairyland NE USA
  3º stage Tour of Fiji NE FJI
  Tourinnes-Saint-Lambert
GP Albert Pauly
NE Race BEL
  Tournai, Amateurs
Memorial D. Bosquillon
NE Race BEL

  Beveren-Waas (c)
Schaal Egide Schoeters IC 1
NE Race BEL
  Denderwindeke, Elite/U23 NE Race BEL
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Russia (F) CN RUS
  Watervliet, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL

  Brescia
Trofeo Città di Brescia, Memorial Rino Fiori
1.2 Race ITA
  1º stage Clásica Carmen de Viboral NE COL
  Knesselare (a) NE Race BEL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Turkey CN TUR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Turkey (F) CN TUR
  Opdorp, Elite/U23
Buggenhout
NE Race BEL
  12º stage XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli NE LAT

  Brakel, Juniors NE Race BEL
  2º stage Clásica Carmen de Viboral NE COL
  1º stage part b Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique 2.2 POL
  1º stage part a Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique 2.2 POL
  Dikkebus, Juniors
Grote Kermisprijs
NE Race BEL
  Dikkebus, Novices NE Race BEL
  13º stage Giant Liga NE CZE
  Guildford, Criterium NE GBR
  Herenthout (a) NE Race BEL
  Otley, Criterium NE GBR
  Ruddervoorde
Ruddervoorde Baliebrugge
NE Race BEL
  Rukkelingen-Loon NE Race BEL
  Scheldewindeke, Novices NE Race BEL

  3º stage Clásica Carmen de Viboral NE COL
  2º stage Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique 2.2 POL
  1º stage Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F)
Czech Tour
2.2 CZE
  Melle
Omloop Gemeente Melle - Melle Ind.
NE Race BEL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Turkey CN TUR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Turkey (F) CN TUR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Turkey CN TUR
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Turkey CN TUR
  1º stage Oderrundfahrt NE GER
  1º stage Ruta del Centro NE MEX
  Prologue Sibiu Cycling Tour 2.1 ROM
  6º stage Tour de Congo NE COD
  1º stage Vuelta a Venezuela 2.2 VEN

  Abergavenny, Criterium
Wales Open Criterium
NE GBR
  1º stage Brescia, Juniors
Tre Ciclistica Bresciana
2.1MJ ITA
  4º stage Clásica Carmen de Viboral NE COL
  3º stage Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique 2.2 POL
  1º stage Delta
Tour de Delta
NE CAN
  1º stage Giro Rosa (F)
Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile
2.WWT ITA
  2º stage Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F)
Czech Tour
2.2 CZE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Spain (F) CN ESP
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Italy CN ITA
  1º stage Natural State Criterium Series NE USA
  2º stage Oderrundfahrt NE GER
  2º stage Ruta del Centro NE MEX
  1º stage Sibiu Cycling Tour 2.1 ROM
  1º stage Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich, Juniors 2.1MJ BEL
  7º stage Tour de Congo NE COD
  1º stage Ulan-Ude NE RUS
  2º stage Vuelta a Venezuela 2.2 VEN

  1º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt
Ronde van Oostenrijk
2.HC AUT
  Borsbeke (a)
Borsbeke-Herzele
NE Race BEL
  2º stage Brescia, Juniors
Tre Ciclistica Bresciana
2.1MJ ITA
  4º stage Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique 2.2 POL
  2º stage Delta
Tour de Delta
NE CAN
  Floreffe, Amateurs NE Race BEL
  2º stage Giro Rosa (F)
Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile
2.WWT ITA
  1º stage GP Général Patton, Juniors 2.Ncup LUX
  Granda
Trofeo Luis Sanchez Huergo
NE Race ESP
  Grobbendonk - Herentals
GP Rik Van Looy IC 1
NE Race BEL
  3º stage part b Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F)
Czech Tour
2.2 CZE
  3º stage part a Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F)
Czech Tour
2.2 CZE
  Luo Ma Highway Challenge NE Race TPE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Algeria (F) CN ALG
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Algeria CN ALG
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Algeria (F) CN ALG
  2º stage Natural State Criterium Series NE USA
  Nyamagabe - Nyanza
Race for Culture
NE Race RWA
  3º stage part b Oderrundfahrt NE GER
  3º stage part a Oderrundfahrt NE GER
  Roeselare (g)
Roeselare Profkoers/Ind. - GP JP Monseré
1.1 Race BEL
  3º stage Ruta del Centro NE MEX
  Sant Pere de Ribes (a)
Trofeu Abelard Trenzano
NE Race ESP
  2º stage Sibiu Cycling Tour 2.1 ROM
  2º stage Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich, Juniors 2.1MJ BEL
  1º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/HC FRA
  1º stage Tour de la Martinique NE MTQ
  Varde, Chrono
Cycling West Varde
NE DEN
  Velm, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Velm, Novices NE Race BEL
  1º stage Vuelta a Ávila NE ESP
  3º stage Vuelta a Venezuela 2.2 VEN
  Welkenraedt, Amateurs NE Race BEL

  2º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt
Ronde van Oostenrijk
2.1 AUT
  Anzuola
Antzuola Saria-Memorial Inaki Lete
NE Race ESP
  Borgerhout (F)
GP Sofie Goos
1.2 Race BEL
  3º stage Brescia, Juniors
Tre Ciclistica Bresciana
2.1MJ ITA
  Bristol
Bristol GP
NE Race GBR
  Cittadella
Giro del Medio Brenta
1.2 Race ITA
  Curiaú
Macapá Verão
NE Race BRA
  3º stage Giro Rosa (F)
Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile
2.WWT ITA
  2º stage GP Général Patton, Juniors 2.Ncup LUX
  Herzele, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Heultje, Novices NE Race BEL
  Kontich, Derny
Kristallen fiets
NE BEL
  4º stage Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F)
Czech Tour
2.2 CZE
  Montenaken, Juniors NE Race BEL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Albania CN ALB
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Malta NE Race MLT
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Singapore CN SIN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Algeria CN ALG
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Spain CN ESP
  3º stage Natural State Criterium Series NE USA
  Nogent-sur-Oise 1.2 Race FRA
  Obdam NE Race NED
  4º stage Oderrundfahrt NE GER
  Oostkerke, Juniors
Oostkerke-Damme
NE Race BEL
  Oostkerke, Novices
Oostkerke-Damme
NE Race BEL
  Oostnieuwkerke (b) NE Race BEL
  Oudenbosch NE Race NED
  Parike, Novices NE Race BEL
  Rozebeke
Memorial Lucien Manssens Ereprijs De Clercq
NE Race BEL
  4º stage Ruta del Centro NE MEX
  Saint John
Billy's Food Mart Challenge
NE Race ANT
  3º stage part b Sibiu Cycling Tour 2.1 ROM
  3º stage part a Sibiu Cycling Tour 2.1 ROM
  3º stage part b Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich, Juniors 2.1MJ BEL
  3º stage part a Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich, Juniors 2.1MJ BEL
  Sint-Niklaas (f)
Profkoers Sint-Niklaas
NE Race BEL
  Tatabánya
Turul Kupa
NE Race HUN
  8º stage Tour de Congo NE COD
  2º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/HC FRA
  2º stage Tour de la Martinique NE MTQ
  Tsawwassen
White Spot / Delta International
1.2 Race CAN
  Tsawwassen (F)
White Spot / Delta Road Race
1.2 Race CAN
  2º stage Vuelta a Ávila NE ESP
  4º stage Vuelta a Venezuela 2.2 VEN
  Wanfercée-Baulet (b)
Memorial Albert Fauville IC 1
1.2 Race BEL
  Zurrieq NE Race MLT

  3º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt
Ronde van Oostenrijk
2.1 AUT
  4º stage Giro Rosa (F)
Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile
2.WWT ITA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Algeria (F) CN ALG
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Taiwan CN TPE
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Algeria CN ALG
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Algeria (F) CN ALG
  4º stage Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich, Juniors 2.1MJ BEL
  3º stage Tour de France NE FRA
  3º stage Tour de la Martinique NE MTQ
  5º stage Vuelta a Venezuela 2.2 VEN

  4º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt
Ronde van Oostenrijk
2.1 AUT
  5º stage Giro Rosa (F)
Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile
2.WWT ITA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Algeria CN ALG
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Switzerland CN SUI
  4º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/HC FRA
  4º stage Tour de la Martinique NE MTQ
  Vilvoorde (a)
Mosselkoers - Houtem - Vilvoorde Ind.
NE Race BEL
  1º stage Volta Cidade de Guarulhos NE BRA
  6º stage Vuelta a Venezuela 2.2 VEN
  Prologue Vuelta a Zamora NE ESP

  5º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt
Ronde van Oostenrijk
2.1 AUT
  Gent - Menen, Juniors
Menen-Kemmel-Menen
1.1MJ Race BEL
  Prologue Giro della Valle d'Aosta 2.2U ITA
  6º stage Giro Rosa (F)
Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile
2.WWT ITA
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Germany (F) CN GER
  Skipton, Criterium NE GBR
  5º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/HC FRA
  5º stage Tour de la Martinique NE MTQ
  Vancouver
Tour de Gastown
1.CRT Race CAN
  2º stage Volta Cidade de Guarulhos NE BRA
  Vrasene NE Race BEL
  7º stage Vuelta a Venezuela 2.2 VEN
  1º stage Vuelta a Zamora NE ESP

  6º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt
Ronde van Oostenrijk
2.1 AUT
  European Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors NE
  European Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors (F) NE
  European Championship, Road, ITT, U23 (F) NE
  1º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta 2.2U ITA
  7º stage Giro Rosa (F)
Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile
2.WWT ITA
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, Germany (F) CN GER
  Rochefort, Criterium NE BEL
  6º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/HC FRA
  6º stage Tour de la Martinique NE MTQ
  1º stage Tour du Valromey, Juniors 2.1MJ FRA
  Prologue Troféu Joaquim Agostinho
GP de Ciclismo de Torres Vedras
2.2 POR
  3º stage Volta Cidade de Guarulhos NE BRA
  8º stage Vuelta a Venezuela 2.2 VEN
  2º stage Vuelta a Zamora NE ESP
  1º stage Vuelta Chorotega NE CRC

  7º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt
Ronde van Oostenrijk
2.1 AUT
  Boise
Chrono Kristin Armstrong
1.2 USA
  Boise (F)
Chrono Kristin Armstrong
1.2 USA
  European Championship, Road, ITT, U23 CC
  Geel
Geel-SintDimpna
NE Race BEL
  2º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta 2.2U ITA
  8º stage Giro Rosa (F)
Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile
2.WWT ITA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Indonesia (F) CN INA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Indonesia (F) CN INA
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Germany (F) CN GER
  7º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/HC FRA
  7º stage Tour de la Martinique NE MTQ
  2º stage Tour du Valromey, Juniors 2.1MJ FRA
  1º stage Troféu Joaquim Agostinho
GP de Ciclismo de Torres Vedras
2.2 POR
  1º stage V° Clásica Elite Guatemala NE GUA
  4º stage Volta Cidade de Guarulhos NE BRA
  Vrasene (F) NE Race BEL
  9º stage Vuelta a Venezuela 2.2 VEN
  3º stage Vuelta a Zamora NE ESP
  2º stage Vuelta Chorotega NE CRC
  1º stage Wonosari-Gunung Kidul NE INA

  8º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt
Ronde van Oostenrijk
2.1 AUT
  Abbenbroek NE Race NED
  2º stage Barberton
Anatomic Jock Classic
NE RSA
  1º stage Barberton
Anatomic Jock Classic
NE RSA
  3º stage Barberton
Anatomic Jock Classic
NE RSA
  Boise, Criterium
Exergy Twilight Wells Fargo
1.CRT USA
  3º stage Clark Classic NE PHI
  4º stage Clark Classic NE PHI
  1º stage Clark Classic NE PHI
  2º stage Clark Classic NE PHI
  1º stage Coupe Frédéric Jalton NE GUA
  Detroit, Criterium 1.CRT USA
  European Championship, Road, Juniors (F) NE
  European Championship, Road, U23 (F) NE
  3º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta 2.2U ITA
  9º stage Giro Rosa (F)
Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile
2.WWT ITA
  1º stage Great Rift Valley Challenge NE KEN
  Kilpedder, Chrono (a)
Danny O'Shea Memorial, Sorrento 10 Mile Time Trial
NE IRL
  9º stage Merida Cup NE SVK
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Indonesia CN INA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Indonesia (F) CN INA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, San Marino CN SMR
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Indonesia CN INA
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Indonesia (F) CN INA
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Malaysia CN MAS
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Malaysia (F) CN MAS
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Malaysia CN MAS
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Malaysia (F) CN MAS
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Malaysia CN MAS
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Malaysia CN MAS
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Malaysia CN MAS
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Malaysia (F) CN MAS
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Germany (F) CN GER
  1º stage Oaxaca
Clasica Lunes del Cerro
NE MEX
  Pandivere NE Race EST
  Rheinfelden, Criterium NE GER
  Tasman Wheelers Winter Series Nelson 6 NE Race NZL
  1º stage Tour de Esperance NE AUS
  8º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/HC FRA
  8º stage part a Tour de la Martinique NE MTQ
  8º stage part b Tour de la Martinique NE MTQ
  1º stage Tour de White Rock NE CAN
  3º stage Tour du Valromey, Juniors 2.1MJ FRA
  2º stage Troféu Joaquim Agostinho
GP de Ciclismo de Torres Vedras
2.2 POR
  2º stage V° Clásica Elite Guatemala NE GUA
  5º stage Volta Cidade de Guarulhos NE BRA
  10º stage Vuelta a Venezuela 2.2 VEN
  4º stage Vuelta a Zamora NE ESP
  3º stage Vuelta Chorotega NE CRC
  2º stage Wonosari-Gunung Kidul NE INA
  Zelezniki
Dirka za Zlato Čipko
NE Race SLO

  Bangalore (a) NE Race IND
  Brecht, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Breendonk (F) NE Race BEL
  Entre Brenne et Montmorillonnais NE Race FRA
  European Championship, Road, Juniors NE
  European Championship, Road, U23 CC
  4º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta 2.2U ITA
  10º stage Giro Rosa (F)
Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile
2.WWT ITA
  Keiem NE Race BEL
  Langemark, Juniors
Langemark-Hagebos
NE Race BEL
  Linden (a)
Linden-Lubbeek
NE Race BEL
  1º stage Martyrs' Memorial NE TUR
  Mizieb, Chrono
Mizieb Hill Climb
NE MLT
  Monster NE Race NED
  Mullingar
Mullingar GP
NE Race IRL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Malaysia CN MAS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Malta CN MLT
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Germany CN GER
  Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Juniors
Omloop Het Volk
NE Race BEL
  Pristina
Club AS Prishtina
NE Race KOS
  Stockton
Stockton Cycling Festival Road Race
NE Race GBR
  The Valley
John T. Memorial Two Day
NE Race GBR
  5º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo NE PER
  9º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/HC FRA
  9º stage Tour de la Martinique NE MTQ
  2º stage Tour de White Rock NE CAN
  4º stage Tour du Valromey, Juniors 2.1MJ FRA
  3º stage Troféu Joaquim Agostinho
GP de Ciclismo de Torres Vedras
2.2 POR
  3º stage V° Clásica Elite Guatemala NE GUA
  Veracruz
Veracruz - Alvarado - Veracruz
NE Race MEX
  Vigevano
Freccia dei Vini
NE Race ITA
  Vliermaal, Juniors NE Race BEL
  6º stage Volta Cidade de Guarulhos NE BRA
  4º stage Vuelta Chorotega NE CRC
  Wieluń, Criterium NE POL
  3º stage Wonosari-Gunung Kidul NE INA
  Zemst, Juniors
Zemst - Bos
NE Race BEL

  Dentergem
GP Lanssens Crelan Individueel
NE Race BEL
  Nieuwerkerken NE Race BEL
  1º stage Tour de la Province de Liège
Ronde van Luik Liege
NE BEL

  Paris (F)
La Course by Le Tour de France
1.WWT Race FRA
  10º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/HC FRA
  1º stage Tour de l'Abitibi, Juniors 2.Ncup CAN
  2º stage Tour de la Province de Liège
Ronde van Luik Liege
NE BEL

  1º stage Clasica 20 de Julio de Balboa NE COL
  2º stage Cube Prologue, Chrono NE ISL
  1º stage GP Nacional 2 de Portugal 2.2 POR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Iran CN IRI
  Opwijk, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Sheffield, Criterium NE GBR
  11º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/HC FRA
  2º stage Tour de l'Abitibi, Juniors 2.Ncup CAN
  3º stage Tour de la Province de Liège
Ronde van Luik Liege
NE BEL

  Prologue BeNe Ladies Tour (F) 2.1WE BEL
  Garkalne, Chrono NE Couple Time Trial LAT
  2º stage GP Nacional 2 de Portugal 2.2 POR
  Herbeumont, Juniors NE BEL
  Herbeumont, Novices NE BEL
  Ninove (a)
GP Beeckman-De Caluwé - Ninove Individueel
NE Race BEL
  12º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/HC FRA
  3º stage part b Tour de l'Abitibi, Juniors 2.Ncup CAN
  3º stage part a Tour de l'Abitibi, Juniors 2.Ncup CAN
  4º stage Tour de la Province de Liège
Ronde van Luik Liege
NE BEL

  Barnsley
Barnsley Town Center Races
NE GBR
  1º stage BeNe Ladies Tour (F) 2.1WE BEL
  Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Road, ITT JR
  3º stage GP Nacional 2 de Portugal 2.2 POR
  1º stage International Junioren Radrundfahrt Oberösterreich, Juniors 2.1MJ AUT
  10º stage part b Merida Cup NE SVK
  10º stage part a Merida Cup NE SVK
  10º stage part c Merida Cup NE SVK
  1º stage Prairie State Series
Intelligentsia Cup
NE USA
  13º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/HC FRA
  4º stage Tour de l'Abitibi, Juniors 2.Ncup CAN
  5º stage Tour de la Province de Liège
Ronde van Luik Liege
NE BEL
  1º stage Vuelta Ciudad de Leon NE PER

  Alblasserdam
Paardenmarktronde
NE Race NED
  2º stage part b BeNe Ladies Tour (F) 2.1WE BEL
  2º stage part a BeNe Ladies Tour (F) 2.1WE BEL
  Brasov
Teleferic Challenge
NE Race ROM
  Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Mountainbike JR XCO
  1º stage Charleston Classic NE USA
  Dos Hermanas
Clasica Santa Ana
NE Race ESP
  Dukovany, Criterium NE CZE
  4º stage GP Nacional 2 de Portugal 2.2 POR
  Hulshout (a)
Schaal Marcel Indekeu
NE Race BEL
  Lichtervelde NE Race BEL
  Lugoj
Cupa Max Ausnit
NE Race ROM
  Mount Evans
Bob Cook Memorial
NE Race USA
  Ochten NE Race NED
  Samford, Cyclo-cross
#1
NE Race AUS
  Samford, Cyclo-cross (F)
#1
NE Race AUS
  Samford, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
#1
NE Race AUS
  Samford, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F)
# 1
NE Race AUS
  Samford, Cyclo-cross, Novices
#1
NE Race AUS
  Samford, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
# 1
NE Race AUS
  Sint-Truiden
GP Tim Wellens Individueel
NE Race BEL
  14º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/HC FRA
  5º stage Tour de l'Abitibi, Juniors 2.Ncup CAN
  1º stage Tour of Rwanda preparation races NE RWA
  1º stage Trujillo
Clasica Santorini CC Bicileo
NE PER
  1º stage Willimiesajot NE FIN
  Windsor
Tour of the Hilltowns
NE Race USA

  Aka Aka, Chrono
Two Up Time Trial Aka Aka
NE NZL
  Bassano - Monte Grappa NE Race ITA
  3º stage BeNe Ladies Tour (F) 2.1WE BEL
  Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Track, 1 km JR Regional Championship
  Debrecen - Ibrany
V4 Special Series
1.2 Race HUN
  Deinze NE Race BEL
  5º stage GP Nacional 2 de Portugal 2.2 POR
  Kerniel
Kerniel-Borgloon
NE Race BEL
  Manhattan Beach
Manhattan Beach GP
NE USA
  Martigny - Mauvoisin NE Race SUI
  Minneapolis
South Side Sprint
NE Race USA
  National Championship, Road, U23, Russia CN RUS
  Ottenburg NE Race BEL
  Pérenchies
GP de la Ville de Pérenchies
1.2 Race FRA
  Pollare
GP J. Baugnies Open
NE Race BEL
  Pszczyna
Memorial Kazimierza Gazdy
NE POL
  Reute
Reute - LBS Cup
NE Race GER
  Samford, Cyclo-cross
#2
NE Race AUS
  Samford, Cyclo-cross (F)
#2
NE Race AUS
  Samford, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
#2
NE Race AUS
  Samford, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F)
# 2
NE Race AUS
  Samford, Cyclo-cross, Novices
#2
NE Race AUS
  Samford, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
# 2
NE Race AUS
  Silale NE Race LTU
  Tallinn (b)
Lauri Aus Memorial
NE Race EST
  15º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/HC FRA
  6º stage Tour de l'Abitibi, Juniors 2.Ncup CAN
  1º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC CHN
  Triana
Clasica Vela de Triana
NE Race ESP
  Yarmouth
Yarmouth Clam Festival
NE Race USA

  1º stage Vuelta a Antioquia NE COL
  1º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Leon NE ESP
  Westrozebeke, Ind.
GP Raf Jonckheere
NE Race BEL

  Cos
Clásica Santiago en Cos
NE Race ESP
  Pan-African Youth Games, Road JR
  16º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/HC FRA

  Colne, Criterium NE GBR
  Kiili, Chrono NE EST
  1º stage Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant NE BEL
  17º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/HC FRA
  Villafranca de Ordizia
Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia
1.1 Race ESP
  1º stage Wyscig Dookola Mazowska 2.2 POL

  Kreiz Breizh (F) 1.2 Race FRA
  1º stage Randers Bike Week NE DEN
  18º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/HC FRA
  Vesthimmerland
Jutlander Bank GP
NE Race DEN
  Wasmuel
GP Pino Cerami
1.1 Race BEL

  Šenčur
Šenčurja
NE Race SLO
  1º stage Battle on the Border NE AUS
  Comines
GP Sainte-Anne
NE Race BEL
  Gangnamot Greifans NE Race ISL
  1º stage Internationaler Radsporttage Erlauftal
Purgstall
NE AUT
  Lommel, Amateurs
Lommel-Barrier
NE Race BEL
  Moorsele NE Race BEL
  19º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/HC FRA
  1º stage Tour of the Great South Coast NE AUS
  1º stage Volta à Madeira NE POR

  Alvajärvi
Alvajärven Ympäriajo
NE Race FIN
  Bambrugge - Erpe-Mere NE Race BEL
  Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, BMX JR Race
  Gistel, Juniors
Johan Museeuw Classic
1.1MJ Race BEL
  1º stage Kreiz Breizh Elite 2.2 FRA
  London - Surrey (F)
Prudential Ride London GP
1.WWT Race GBR
  Malmö
Ringenloppet Memorial Frans Desaix
NE Race SWE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Italy CN ITA
  Sankt Anton am Arlberg, Criterium NE AUT
  Tasman Wheelers Winter Series 8 NE Race AUS
  20º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/HC FRA
  1º stage Tour de la Région Wallonne
Ronde van het Waalse Gewest
2.HC BEL
  Warszawa (c)
Tyskie Kryterium Fiata
NE POL
  Wuppertal (c)
UNI-Radrennen
NE GER

  Bokaa
Dimension Data Route 73
NE Race BOT
  Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Road JR
  Championship of the YUVL , Road, Elite, Ukraine NE UKR
  Colindres
Memorial Juan Manuel Santisteban
NE Race ESP
  11º stage Dunavski Kup
Danube Cup
NE SRB
  12º stage Dunavski Kup
Danube Cup
NE SRB
  Kekava
Ķekavas velomaratons
NE Race LAT
  Kincses
Bringa Fieszta
NE Race HUN
  Kranj
GP Kranj
1.2 Race SLO
  Kranj (a)
Po ulicah Kranja
NE Race SLO
  La Route des Géants, Juniors 1.1MJ Race FRA
  Lami - Pacific Harbour NE Race FJI
  London - Surrey
London-Surrey Cycle Classic, Olympic Test Event, Ride London Classic
1.WT/WT/PT Race GBR
  Los Alamos
Tour de Los Alamos
NE Race USA
  Malmö
Elisedals GP
NE Race SWE
  11º stage Merida Cup NE SVK
  Miami
Vuelta a Miami
NE Race USA
  Olten, Criterium
GP Sälipark - Olten
NE SUI
  Paranaguá
Aniversario de Paranagua de Ciclismo
NE Race BRA
  Saive, Amateurs NE Race BEL
  Saskatoon, Chrono
Saskatchewan 40 K Provincial Time Trial
NE CAN
  Singapore
Share the Road Criterium
NE SIN
  Sint-Ulriks-Kapelle
Grote Prijs Roger Vander Elst
NE Race BEL
  21º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/HC FRA
  Tuam
Brian McNamara Memorial
NE Race IRL
  Vuelta a Imbabura, Mountainbike-Marathon NE Race ECU
  Zlatnicky NE Race SVK

  Aalst, Criterium NE BEL
  Boxmeer, Criterium
Daags na de Tour vanaf 1979
1.CRT NED
  Hannover, Criterium
Nacht von Hannover
1.CRT GER

  Bürstadt, Criterium
Olek's GP
1.CRT GER
  Cours-La-Ville
Grand Prix de Cours-La-Ville
NE Race FRA
  Getxo
Circuito de Getxo
1.1 Race ESP
  Lisieux, Criterium 1.CRT FRA
  Roeselare, Criterium NE BEL
  Surhuisterveen
Profronde van Surhuisterveen
1.CRT NED