01 Jul
|
|
|
|
Caribbean Cycling Games, Road (F) |
CN |
|
| |
|
|
|
Caribbean Cycling Games, Road, ITT |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
4º stage Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro del Veneto e delle Dolomiti |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro Rosa (F) Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile |
2.WWT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Ilkley, Criterium |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ilkley, Criterium (F) Ilkley Grand Prix |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Jotunheimen Rundt |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
Juegos Bolivarianos, BMX, Individual Time Trial |
JR |
Individual Time Trial |
| |
|
|
|
Juegos Bolivarianos, BMX, Individual Time Trial (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, South-Korea |
CN |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, South-Korea (F) |
CN |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Uzbekistan (F) |
CN |
|
UZB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Iran (F) |
CN |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Uzbekistan |
CN |
|
UZB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Uzbekistan (F) |
CN |
|
UZB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Newry 3 day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Stadtlohn, Criterium |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de France |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Pays Roannais |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Troféu Joaquim Agostinho GP de Ciclismo de Torres Vedras |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
02 Jul
|
|
|
|
Bever |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Giro del Veneto e delle Dolomiti |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro Rosa (F) Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile |
2.WWT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
GP Général Patton, Juniors |
1.1MJ |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Kaisten Fricktal Cup |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Kauhajoki, Chrono |
NE |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
Kirchheim unter Teck Kirchheimer Radsportnacht |
1.CRT |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Kruiningen Ronde van Kruiningen |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Lossiküla Sangaste Valgete Teede Rattaralli |
NE |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
Manacor Memorial Miquel Pol |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Mediterranean Games, Road, Elite |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Mediterranean Games, Road, Elite (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
7º stage Merida Cup |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Iran |
CN |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Rwanda |
CN |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Rwanda (F) |
CN |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Morocco |
CN |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Morocco (F) |
CN |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Rwanda |
CN |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Rwanda (F) |
CN |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Rwanda |
CN |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Italy (F) |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Newry 3 day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad voor Beloften & elite z/c Omloop Het Volk, Trofee Het Volk |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Quimili (a) GP Aniversario Ciudad de Quimili |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Prologue Sibiu Cycling Tour |
2.1 |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
3º stage Sofija Kupa Doltcini |
NE |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
Tasman Wheelers Winter Series Nelson 3 |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de France |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Tour du Pays Roannais |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Tour du Pays Roannais |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Troféu Joaquim Agostinho GP de Ciclismo de Torres Vedras |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Zele Zele Individueel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
03 Jul
|
|
|
|
Arezzo Giro Valli Aretine |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Beasain Prueba Loinaz Memorial Ion Lazcano |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Berbice |
NE |
Race |
GUY | |
|
|
|
Beveren-Waas (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Caribbean Cycling Games, Road |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Caribbean Cycling Games, Road, ITT (F) |
CN |
|
| |
|
|
|
Cittadella Giro del Medio Brenta |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Geetbets, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
GP Luxembourg, Juniors |
1.1MJ |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Harelbeke, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hingene, Juniors Memorial Achiel Van Doorne |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Huise, Juniors (F) Huise - Kruisem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Huise, Novices Huise - Kruisem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Huise, Novices (F) Huise - Kruisem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Jesseren, Juniors Jesseren - Borgloon |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kauhajoki Kauhajoki Hyypanlaakso |
NE |
Race |
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Cameroon |
CN |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Cameroon (F) |
CN |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Dominican Republik |
CN |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Rwanda |
CN |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Rwanda (F) |
CN |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Iran |
CN |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Morocco |
CN |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Morocco (F) |
CN |
|
MAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Rwanda |
CN |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Rwanda (F) |
CN |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, TTT, Juniors, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Luxemburg |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Mauritius |
CN |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Czech Republic (F) |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Ireland (F) |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Ireland |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
3º stage Newry 3 day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ouagadougou GP Savane Média |
NE |
Race |
BUR | |
|
|
|
Pepingen, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Priddy (F) A Bridge Too Far Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Reet, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Retie, Juniors Schoonbroek-Retie |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Retie, Novices Schoonbroek-Retie |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rio de Janeiro Desafio Tour do Rio |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Rozebeke Memorial Lucien Manssens Ereprijs De Clercq |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Schaerbeek |
CDM |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Sibiu Cycling Tour |
2.1 |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
4º stage Sofija Kupa Doltcini |
NE |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
Spaarndam JRS Makelaarcompetitie |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Stockton Stockton Cycling Festival Grand Prix, Elite, Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Stockton (F) Stockton Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de France |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Pays Roannais |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Tourinnes-Saint-Lambert GP Georges Mathy |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Troféu Joaquim Agostinho GP de Ciclismo de Torres Vedras |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Vichte, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
04 Jul
|
|
|
|
Beveren-Waas (c) Schaal Egide Schoeters IC 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro Rosa (F) Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile |
2.WWT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Sibiu Cycling Tour |
2.1 |
|
ROM | |
05 Jul
|
|
|
|
Brescia Trofeo Città di Brescia, Memorial Rino Fiori |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Giro Rosa (F) Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile |
2.WWT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Herbeumont, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Herbeumont, Novices 1 ste jaars nieuwelingen |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Herbeumont, Novices |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Knesselare, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Opdorp, Elite/U23 Buggenhout |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Santo Antão Ch. |
NE |
Stage |
CPV | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Sibiu Cycling Tour |
2.1 |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Sibiu Cycling Tour |
2.1 |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de France |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
06 Jul
|
|
|
|
Brakel, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dikkebus, Juniors Grote Kermisprijs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dikkebus, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dikkebus, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dikkebus, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Giro Rosa (F) Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile |
2.WWT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Herbeumont, U23 |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Herenthout (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Cuba (F) |
CN |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Cuba (F) |
CN |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Cuba |
CN |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Cuba (F) |
CN |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
Scheldewindeke (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Scheldewindeke, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de France |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Hallingal Tour te Fjells |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Ghana |
NE |
|
GHA | |
07 Jul
|
|
|
|
European Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Road, ITT, U23 |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Road, ITT, U23 (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
7º stage Giro Rosa (F) Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile |
2.WWT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belarus |
CN |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Belarus |
CN |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Cuba |
CN |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Cuba (F) |
CN |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
1º stage Oderrundfahrt |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de France |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Hallingal Tour te Fjells |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Ghana |
NE |
|
GHA | |
08 Jul
|
|
|
|
European Championship, Road, TTT |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Road, TTT, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
8º stage Giro Rosa (F) Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile |
2.WWT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Lenzerheide, Downhill |
CDM |
Downhill |
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Cuba |
CN |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Czech Republic (F) |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Oderrundfahrt |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Oderrundfahrt |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de France |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Hallingal Tour te Fjells |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Ghana |
NE |
|
GHA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of the Tropics |
NE |
|
AUS | |
09 Jul
|
|
|
|
Abbenbroek |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Aziz Susa Tour |
NE |
|
AZE | |
|
|
|
Boise, Criterium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Camp. Paraense |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Creswick, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Creswick, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Creswick, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Creswick, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) # 1 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Creswick, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 1 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Creswick, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) # 1 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Desselgem, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Eildon, Chrono |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Road, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Road, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Florida Piedra Alta |
NE |
Race |
URU | |
|
|
|
9º stage Giro Rosa (F) Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile |
2.WWT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Herzele, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Herzele, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage II° Clásica Elite Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Jurva SM Kortelliajo |
NE |
Race |
FIN | |
|
|
|
Lenzerheide, Mountainbike Lenzerheide XCC |
CDM |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Lobos (a) Lobos circuito |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Loughrea Connacht TT |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Marciana Giro delle Due Province Marciana |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Maribor Vzpon na Areh |
NE |
Race |
SLO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belarus |
CN |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Cuba |
CN |
|
CUB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Italy (F) |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Oaxaca Clasica Lunes del Cerro |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
4º stage Oderrundfahrt |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Pehuajo |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Praha Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic |
1.2 |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Redondela GP Concello de Redondela |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Roeselare |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
São Paulo (d) Prova Ciclistica 9 de Julho |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Toledo GP Cristo de la Sala |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de France |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Hallingal Tour te Fjells |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de la Martinique |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of the Tropics |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of the Tropics |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Wernigerode Wernigeröder Radsporttage, Harzer Bergpreis |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Wingene Dwars door Wingene IC 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zelezniki Dirka za Zlato Čipko |
NE |
Race |
SLO | |
10 Jul
|
|
|
|
Anzuola Antzuola Saria-Memorial Inaki Lete |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Aziz Susa Tour |
NE |
|
AZE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Camp. Paraense |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Creswick, Cyclo-cross # 2 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Creswick, Cyclo-cross (F) # 2 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Creswick, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 2 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Creswick, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) # 2 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Creswick, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 2 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Creswick, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) # 2 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Deurne, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ebringen |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Ekeren - Deurne (F) 2 Districtenpijl |
1.1WE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Road, U23 |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Road, U23 (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Freetown July Monthly Race |
NE |
Race |
SLE | |
|
|
|
Gent - Menen, Juniors Menen-Kemmel-Menen |
1.1MJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
10º stage Giro Rosa (F) Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile |
2.WWT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Hoegaarden, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hong Kong, Criterium (c) Hong Kong Criterium Series 2 |
NE |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
2º stage II° Clásica Elite Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Jurva |
NE |
Race |
FIN | |
|
|
|
Kignan GP Tabaski |
NE |
Race |
MLI | |
|
|
|
Lenzerheide, Mountainbike |
CDM |
XCO |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Mafutseni 4Eva CC Race |
NE |
Race |
SWZ | |
|
|
|
8º stage Merida Cup |
NE |
Couple Time Trial |
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Singapore |
CN |
|
SIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Singapore (F) |
CN |
|
SIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Singapore |
CN |
|
SIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Singapore (F) |
CN |
|
SIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Singapore |
CN |
|
SIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Singapore (F) |
CN |
|
SIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Czech Republic (F) |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Georgia |
CN |
|
GEO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Azerbaijan |
CN |
|
AZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Georgia |
CN |
|
GEO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Georgia |
CN |
|
GEO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Georgia |
CN |
|
GEO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Azerbaijan |
CN |
|
AZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Georgia |
CN |
|
GEO | |
|
|
|
part 3 Nations’ Cup, Track, 1 km, Elite |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 3 Nations’ Cup, Track, 500 m, Elite (F) |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 3 Nations’ Cup, Track, Elimination, Elite |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 3 Nations’ Cup, Track, Elimination, Elite (F) |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 3 Nations’ Cup, Track, Keirin, Elite |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 3 Nations’ Cup, Track, Keirin, Elite (F) |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 3 Nations’ Cup, Track, Madison, Elite |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 3 Nations’ Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 3 Nations’ Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite (F) |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 3 Nations’ Cup, Track, Pursuit, Elite |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 3 Nations’ Cup, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F) |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 3 Nations’ Cup, Track, Sprint, Elite |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 3 Nations’ Cup, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 3 Nations’ Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 3 Nations’ Cup, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F) |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
Nogent-sur-Oise |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Oaxaca Clasica Lunes del Cerro |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Obdam |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
5º stage Oderrundfahrt |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Oostnieuwkerke (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Parike, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Poljane |
NE |
Race |
SLO | |
|
|
|
Polkowice - Wrocław Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Polski Via Ordra |
1.2 |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Saint Pierre GP Moka Rangers |
NE |
Race |
MRI | |
|
|
|
4º stage part a Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage part b Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Niklaas Profkoers Sint-Niklaas IC 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tótvázsony 3G Kupa |
NE |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
The Valley John T. Memorial Two Day |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour de France |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Hallingal Tour te Fjells |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Tour de la Martinique |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Tour de la Martinique |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Ghana |
NE |
|
GHA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of the Tropics |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of the Tropics |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Trinidad (b) Campeonato Invierno de Trinidad |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Vigevano Freccia dei Vini |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Vlaamse/Antwerpse Havenpijl 2 Districtenpijl Ekeren - Deurne |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Westerlo Westerlo-Heultje |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
11 Jul
|
|
|
|
Sinaai (d) Sinaai-Waas |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Solihull (F) Solihull Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de la Martinique |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Ghana |
NE |
|
GHA | |
12 Jul
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Czech Republic (F) |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Czech Republic (F) |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour de France |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de l'Abitibi, Juniors |
2.Ncup |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de la Martinique |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour of Belarus |
NE |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
Vilvoorde (a) Mosselkoers - Houtem - Vilvoorde Ind. |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Zamora |
NE |
|
ESP | |
13 Jul
|
|
|
|
Prologue BeNe Ladies Tour (F) Baloise Ladies Tour |
2.1WE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
2.2U |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Guildford, Criterium Guildford Grand Prix |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Guildford, Criterium (F) Guildford Grand Prix |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Monster |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
11º stage Tour de France |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de l'Abitibi, Juniors |
2.Ncup |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de la Martinique |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Valromey, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Belarus |
NE |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
Vrasene |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Zamora |
NE |
|
ESP | |
14 Jul
|
|
|
|
1º stage BeNe Ladies Tour (F) Baloise Ladies Tour |
2.1WE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Caicara |
NE |
Race |
VEN | |
|
|
|
Dabrowa Gornicza, Criterium |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
2.2U |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Gistel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Douro Internacional |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
12º stage Tour de France |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Tour de l'Abitibi, Juniors |
2.Ncup |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Tour de l'Abitibi, Juniors |
2.Ncup |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de la Martinique |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de la Province de Liège Ronde van Luik Liege / Province Cycling Tour |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Valromey, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Belarus |
NE |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Zamora |
NE |
|
ESP | |
15 Jul
|
|
|
|
Andorra, Downhill Vallnord |
CDM |
Downhill |
AND | |
|
|
|
Barnsley Barnsley Town Centre Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Barnsley, Criterium (F) Barnsley Town Centre Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage BeNe Ladies Tour (F) Baloise Ladies Tour |
2.1WE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Dubnica nad Vahom, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Geel Geel-SintDimpna |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
2.2U |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Douro Internacional |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Internationaler Radsporttage Erlauftal Purgstall |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Katowice, Criterium |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Muğla |
NE |
Race |
TUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Russia |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
13º stage Tour de France |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de l'Abitibi, Juniors |
2.Ncup |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de la Martinique |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de la Province de Liège Ronde van Luik Liege / Province Cycling Tour |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Valromey, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Belarus |
NE |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Zamora |
NE |
|
ESP | |
16 Jul
|
|
|
|
Andorra, Mountainbike Vallnord |
CDM |
Worldcup |
AND | |
|
|
|
4º stage BeNe Ladies Tour (F) Baloise Ladies Tour |
2.1WE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage BeNe Ladies Tour (F) Baloise Ladies Tour |
2.1WE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clasica Pablo Muñoz Vega |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
2º stage Dubnica nad Vahom, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Genk |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Genk, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Genk, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
2.2U |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Cycliste de Gemenc |
2.2 |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
3º stage GP Douro Internacional |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Internationaler Radsporttage Erlauftal Purgstall |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
3º stage Internationaler Radsporttage Erlauftal Purgstall |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Ishikawa, Criterium |
NE |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Kilpedder, Chrono (a) Danny O'Shea Memorial, Sorrento 10 Mile Time Trial |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Indonesia |
CN |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Indonesia (F) |
CN |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Indonesia |
CN |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Indonesia (F) |
CN |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Indonesia |
CN |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Indonesia (F) |
CN |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Slovakia |
CN |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Norg Slag om Norg |
1.1 |
Race |
NED | Cancelled |
|
|
|
Perafort GP Sant Pere - Perafort |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Queensland Time Trial Series |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Salt Lake City, Criterium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour Daysa |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour Daysa |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
14º stage Tour de France |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de l'Abitibi, Juniors |
2.Ncup |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
8º stage part b Tour de la Martinique |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
8º stage part a Tour de la Martinique |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de la Province de Liège Ronde van Luik Liege / Province Cycling Tour |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Valromey, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Belarus |
NE |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Uly Dala |
NE |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
Vermarc Cycling Project, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Zamora |
NE |
|
ESP | |
17 Jul
|
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite |
C3 |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Madison, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Madison, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Points race, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Points race, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Andorra, Mountainbike Vallnord |
CDM |
XCO |
AND | |
|
|
|
Bangalore BLR Classic Road Race |
NE |
Race |
IND | |
|
|
|
5º stage BeNe Ladies Tour (F) Baloise Ladies Tour |
2.1WE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Budingen, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Dubnica nad Vahom, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
5º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
2.2U |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Cycliste de Gemenc |
2.2 |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
4º stage GP Douro Internacional |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Ishikawa Ishikawa Road Race |
NE |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Järva-Jaani |
NE |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
Jauche, Amateurs Orp-Jauche |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Jock Classic Mbombela ha toere |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Kemmel Kemmel Koerse Individueel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kuala Lumpur, Criterium |
NE |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
La Guaira |
NE |
Race |
VEN | |
|
|
|
Lancaster Lancaster Grand Prix, Elite, Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Lancaster (F) Lancaster Grand Prix Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Langemark, Novices Langemark - Hagebos |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maccabi Games, Track, Pursuit |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Maccabi Games, Track, Pursuit (F) |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Maccabi Games, Track, Scratch |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Maccabi Games, Track, Scratch (F) |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Martigny - Mauvoisin |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Mullingar Mullingar GP |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Indonesia |
CN |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Indonesia (F) |
CN |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Indonesia |
CN |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Indonesia (F) |
CN |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Indonesia |
CN |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Finland |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Finland (F) |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Finland |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Finland (F) |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Finland |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Finland |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Finland (F) |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
Niedersachsen Bergmeisterschaft , Road, Elite, Germany |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Pszczyna, Criterium Starosta Pszczyna |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Roeselare, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Schuiferskapelle, Elite/U23 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Strijpen (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Strijpen, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tal-Maqluba |
NE |
Race |
MLT | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour Daysa |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
15º stage Tour de France |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de l'Abitibi, Juniors |
2.Ncup |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour de la Martinique |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de la Province de Liège Ronde van Luik Liege / Province Cycling Tour |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour du Valromey, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Belarus |
NE |
|
BLR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Uly Dala |
NE |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
4º stage Trinidad (b) Campeonato Invierno de Trinidad |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vermarc Cycling Project, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) |
2.2 |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Zamora |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Yarmouth Yarmouth Clam Festival |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
18 Jul
|
|
|
|
Furudono |
NE |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Russia |
CN |
|
RUS | |
19 Jul
|
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, 1 km, U23 |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, 500m, U23 (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite B |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite B (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Elimination, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Elimination, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Keirin, U23 |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Keirin, U23 (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Madison, U23 |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Madison, U23 (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Omnium, U23 |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Omnium, U23 (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Points race, U23 |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Points race, U23 (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Pursuit, U23 |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Pursuit, U23 (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Scratch, U23 |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Scratch, U23 (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Sprint, U23 |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Sprint, U23 (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23 |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23 (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, U23 |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, U23 (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
16º stage Tour de France |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
20 Jul
|
|
|
|
Deinze (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maccabi Games, Road, ITT (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Maccabi Games, Road, ITT, Elite, Israel |
JR |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Algeria (F) |
CN |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
17º stage Tour de France |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid |
NE |
|
ESP | |
21 Jul
|
|
|
|
Heide, Juniors Heide-Linter |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maarke-Kerkem (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Merchtem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Algeria |
CN |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Algeria (F) |
CN |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Algeria |
CN |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Algeria |
CN |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Algeria (F) |
CN |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
Ninove Ninove Ind |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Seneffe, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
18º stage Tour de France |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Veldegem, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid |
NE |
|
ESP | |
22 Jul
|
|
|
|
1º stage Douglas (F) (c) Manx International Three Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Prologue International Junioren Radrundfahrt Oberösterreich, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
1º stage International Junioren Radrundfahrt Oberösterreich, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Maccabi Games, Road (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Maccabi Games, Road, Elite, Israel |
JR |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Manx International Stage Race |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Algeria (F) |
CN |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Azerbaijan |
CN |
|
AZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Kazakhstan |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Kazakhstan (F) |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Kazakhstan |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Kazakhstan |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Kazakhstan (F) |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Azerbaijan |
CN |
|
AZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Kazakhstan |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Kazakhstan (F) |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Azerbaijan |
CN |
|
AZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Kazakhstan |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Kazakhstan (F) |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Azerbaijan |
CN |
|
AZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Kazakhstan |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Kazakhstan (F) |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Kazakhstan |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Kazakhstan (F) |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Czech Republic (F) |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Kazakhstan |
CN |
Regional Championship |
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Kazakhstan (F) |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Kazakhstan |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Kazakhstan (F) |
CN |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
1º stage Prairie State Series Intelligentsia Cup |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
19º stage Tour de France |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid |
NE |
|
ESP | |
23 Jul
|
|
|
|
Aalen |
CDM |
XCE |
GER | |
|
|
|
Brasov Teleferic Challenge |
NE |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
Budapest (d) Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Hungary |
1.2 |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Douglas (F) (c) Manx International Three Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Douglas (F) (c) Manx International Three Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Drummondville Classique Jules Béland |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage International Junioren Radrundfahrt Oberösterreich, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
1º stage Izhevsk Stage Race, U23 Russian Team Ch |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Kayseri GP Erciyes |
1.2 |
Race |
TUR | |
|
|
|
Kerniel, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kranj, Criterium Po ulicah Kranja |
NE |
Race |
SLO | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde Omloop van het Houtland |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lusaka, Criterium State Lodge Challenge |
NE |
|
ZAN | |
|
|
|
Malmö Ringenloppet Memorial Frans Desaix |
NE |
Race |
SWE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Manx International Stage Race |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Manx International Stage Race |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Mount Evans Bob Cook Memorial |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Novices, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Novices, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Algeria (F) |
CN |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Algeria |
CN |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Algeria |
CN |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Algeria (F) |
CN |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Macedonia |
CN |
|
MKD | |
|
|
|
Nova Bana (F) Visegrad 4 - GP Slovakia Women - Respect Ladies Race |
1.2 |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Ochten |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Prairie State Series Intelligentsia Cup |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Reute Reute - LBS Cup |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Santo Antão Ch. |
NE |
|
CPV | |
|
|
|
Tasman Wheelers Winter 5 |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
The Rift |
NE |
Race |
ISL | |
|
|
|
20º stage Tour de France |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de la Région Wallonne Ronde van het Waalse Gewest / Tour de Wallonie |
2.HC |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vermarc Cycling Project, Juniors 3-daagse Junioren |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid |
NE |
|
ESP | |
24 Jul
|
|
|
|
Andorra (a) Volta als Ports d'Andorra |
NE |
Race |
AND | |
|
|
|
Bassano - Monte Grappa |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Berchem (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bratislava Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia |
1.2 |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Brussel/Bruxelles - Zepperen Brussel - Zepperen B-Z Fruitroute |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Campeonato Invierno de Montevideo |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
4º stage Douglas (F) (c) Manx International Three Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Elst, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
G-Flow Race |
NE |
Race |
BIZ | |
|
|
|
GP Anicolor |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
Hamoir |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage International Junioren Radrundfahrt Oberösterreich, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
2º stage Izhevsk Stage Race, U23 Russian Team Ch |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Kayseri Grand Prix Kayseri |
1.2 |
Race |
TUR | |
|
|
|
Kerniel Kerniel-Borgloon |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kilifi Kilifi Challenge |
NE |
Race |
KEN | |
|
|
|
Kranj GP Kranj |
1.2 |
Race |
SLO | |
|
|
|
Malmö Lars RP Kriterium |
NE |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
Manhattan Beach Manhattan Beach GP |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Manx International Stage Race |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Merelbeke, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Minneapolis South Side Sprint |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Mizieb, Chrono Mizieb Hill Climb |
NE |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Algeria |
CN |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Singapore |
CN |
|
SIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Singapore (F) |
CN |
|
SIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Malta |
CN |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Malta (F) |
CN |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Malta |
CN |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Malta |
CN |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Malta |
CN |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Singapore |
CN |
|
SIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Singapore (F) |
CN |
|
SIN | |
|
|
|
Olten, Criterium GP Sälipark - Olten |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Pérenchies GP de la Ville de Pérenchies |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Palma de Mallorca Trofeu La Vileta |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Pannonhalma (F) Visegrad 4 Ladies Series Hungary |
1.2 |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Prairie State Series Intelligentsia Cup |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Santo Antão Ch. |
NE |
|
CPV | |
|
|
|
Steinfurt Rund um Steinfurt |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
21º stage Tour de France |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de France Femmes (F) |
2.WWT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de la Région Wallonne Ronde van het Waalse Gewest / Tour de Wallonie |
2.HC |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Usquert Rond om de Bult van Usquert |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vermarc Cycling Project, Juniors 3-daagse Junioren |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Westrozebeke, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zepperen, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zepperen, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
25 Jul
|
|
|
|
Aalst, Criterium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Boezinge, Criterium, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Boezinge, Criterium, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Boxmeer, Criterium Daags na de Tour vanaf 1979 |
1.CRT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Izhevsk Stage Race, U23 Russian Team Ch |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Prairie State Series Intelligentsia Cup |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de France Femmes (F) |
2.WWT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de la Région Wallonne Ronde van het Waalse Gewest / Tour de Wallonie |
2.HC |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vermarc Cycling Project, Juniors 3-daagse Junioren |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Villafranca de Ordizia Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia |
1.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Westrozebeke, Ind. GP Raf Jonckheere |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
26 Jul
|
|
|
|
Baboszewo Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego |
1.2 |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Colne, Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Cours-La-Ville Grand Prix de Cours-La-Ville |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Flobecq (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Izhevsk Stage Race, U23 Russian Team Ch |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Lisieux, Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Prairie State Series Intelligentsia Cup |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Roeselare, Criterium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Roeselare, Criterium, Novices |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Surhuisterveen Profronde van Surhuisterveen |
1.CRT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de France Femmes (F) |
2.WWT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de la Région Wallonne Ronde van het Waalse Gewest / Tour de Wallonie |
2.HC |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
27 Jul
|
|
|
|
Alblasserdam Paardenmarktronde |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Camors Ronde des Korrigans |
1.CRT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Chaam, Criterium Acht van Chaam |
1.CRT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Deinze |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Deinze, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Deinze, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Bolivia |
CN |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Neuss, Criterium |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
6º stage Prairie State Series Intelligentsia Cup |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Reningelst, Juniors Trofee van Vlaanderen Reningelst |
1.1MJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour Alsace |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de France Femmes (F) |
2.WWT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de la Région Wallonne Ronde van het Waalse Gewest / Tour de Wallonie |
2.HC |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake |
2.2 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Voortkapel, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Voortkapel, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Castilla y Leon |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Wels, Criterium Welser Sparkassen Innenstadt-Kriterium |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
1º stage Wyscig Dookola Mazowska |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
28 Jul
|
|
|
|
Prologue 1º stage Clásica Ciudad de Girardot |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Dijon, Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Herentals, Criterium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Monpazier |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Ireland (F) |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Prairie State Series Intelligentsia Cup |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Reningelst Internatie Reningelst IC 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour Alsace |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de France Femmes (F) |
2.WWT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake |
2.2 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Castilla y Leon |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Wateringen Profronde van Wateringen. Wateringse Wielerdag, Profronde Westland |
1.CRT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Wyscig Dookola Mazowska |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
29 Jul
|
|
|
|
Bambrugge (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bruckmühl, Criterium Bruckmühler Radsportnacht |
1.CRT |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica Ciudad de Girardot |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Comines GP Sainte-Anne |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Commonwealth Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Commonwealth Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Commonwealth Games, Track, Team Sprint, Elite |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Commonwealth Games, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F) |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Hürth, Criterium Nacht von Hürth |
1.CRT |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Heerlen Profronde van Heerlen |
1.CRT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Kibuye - Kyegegwa Obugaali bwa Masaza ga Tooro |
NE |
Race |
UGA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Kreiz Breizh Elite |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lommel, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Newark, Criterium Newark Town Centre Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
8º stage Prairie State Series Intelligentsia Cup |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Princess Anna Vasa Tour (F) |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Snowshoe, Downhill |
CDM |
Worldcup |
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour Alsace |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de France Femmes (F) |
2.WWT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake |
2.2 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Trujillo de Peru |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Watersley Junior Challenge, Juniors |
2.Ncup |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Wyscig Dookola Mazowska |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
30 Jul
|
|
|
|
Bambrugge - Erpe-Mere |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Championship of Minnesota, Road, United States of America |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica Ciudad de Girardot |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Commonwealth Games, Track, Keirin |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Commonwealth Games, Track, Pursuit |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Commonwealth Games, Track, Pursuit (F) |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Commonwealth Games, Track, Sprint (F) |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Donostia/San Sebastián Clasica San Sebastian / Donostiako Klasikoa |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Gistel, Juniors Johan Museeuw Classic |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gistel, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Grand Dole, Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Kessel, Mountainbike, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kessel, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kessel, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kessel, Mountainbike, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kessel, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kessel, Mountainbike, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kessel, Mountainbike, Novices (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kitzbüheler Horn, Chrono Internationaler Kitzbüheler Horn Berg Radrennen |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
2º stage Kreiz Breizh Elite |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage KSI Kupa |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
Lugoj Cupa Max Ausnit |
NE |
Race |
ROM | |
|
|
|
Maarheeze Mijl van Mares |
1.CRT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
9º stage Merida Cup |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
1º stage Minjzand LLC Race |
NE |
|
MGL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hong Kong |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hong Kong (F) |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Paraguay |
CN |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Paraguay (F) |
CN |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Hong Kong (F) |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Paraguay |
CN |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Paraguay (F) |
CN |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Hong Kong |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Paraguay |
CN |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Paraguay (F) |
CN |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Colombia (F) |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Colombia (F) |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Offenbach, Criterium Offenbach am Main |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
9º stage Prairie State Series Intelligentsia Cup |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Princess Anna Vasa Tour (F) |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rustenburg ATKV Buffelspoort Road Challenge |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Snowshoe, Mountainbike Snowshoe Short circuit |
CDM |
XCE |
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour Alsace |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Bowness Stage Race |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de France Femmes (F) |
2.WWT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake |
2.2 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Værløse |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Watersley Junior Challenge, Juniors |
2.Ncup |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Watersley Junior Challenge, Juniors |
2.Ncup |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Wuppertal (c) UNI-Radrennen |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
4º stage Wyscig Dookola Mazowska |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
31 Jul
|
|
|
|
Aartrijke (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Aix-en-Provence, Criterium Ronde d'Aix-en-Provence, Ronde du Carnaval |
1.CRT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Bad Homburg, Criterium Rund um den Kurpark |
1.CRT |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Campeonato Invierno de Montevideo |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
4º stage Clásica Ciudad de Girardot |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Commonwealth Games, Track, 500 m (F) |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Commonwealth Games, Track, Points race (F) |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Commonwealth Games, Track, Scratch |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Commonwealth Games, Track, Sprint |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Crito'Star, Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Dierbach GP der Weingüter von Dierbach / Rail.cc |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
El Morell Cursa del Pressec |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Emmen Gouden Pijl |
1.CRT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Getxo Circuito de Getxo |
1.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Kampenhout, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kayseri GP Yahyali |
1.2 |
Race |
TUR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Kreiz Breizh Elite |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Kruishoutem, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kruishoutem, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage KSI Kupa |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
Lami Lami - Nabukavesi - Lami |
NE |
Race |
FJI | |
|
|
|
10º stage Merida Cup |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
2º stage Minjzand LLC Race |
NE |
|
MGL | |
|
|
|
Mol (F) Mol- Sluis |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mortágua Grande Premio de Mortágua |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
Nadur |
NE |
Race |
MLT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Hong Kong |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Hong Kong (F) |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Lebanon |
CN |
|
LBA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Malta |
CN |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Malta (F) |
CN |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Paraguay |
CN |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Paraguay (F) |
CN |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Hong Kong |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Hong Kong |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Hong Kong (F) |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Malta |
CN |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Paraguay |
CN |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Paraguay (F) |
CN |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, first year, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Malta |
CN |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, second year, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Hong Kong |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Malta |
CN |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Costa Rica |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Colombia (F) |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Costa Rica (F) |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Greece (F) |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Costa Rica |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Colombia (F) |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Costa Rica |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Costa Rica (F) |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Greece (F) |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Ireland |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Ireland (F) |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Colombia (F) |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Colombia (F) |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Costa Rica |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Colombia (F) |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Costa Rica |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Costa Rica |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Colombia (F) |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Costa Rica |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Greece (F) |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Colombia (F) |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Costa Rica (F) |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Greece (F) |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Ireland |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Ireland (F) |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Colombia (F) |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Ireland |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
10º stage Prairie State Series Intelligentsia Cup |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Princess Anna Vasa Tour (F) |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, Elite, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Putte, Criterium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Putte, Criterium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Putte, Criterium, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Putte, Criterium, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Richmond Rooted Vermont |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Santiago del Estero GP Madre de Ciudades |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Schruns, Mountainbike-Marathon Montafon |
NE |
Marathon |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Schruns, Mountainbike-Marathon (F) Montafon |
NE |
Marathon |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Sint-Ulriks-Kapelle Grote Prijs Roger Vander Elst |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Snowshoe, Mountainbike |
CDM |
XCO |
USA | |
|
|
|
Stelen, Juniors Geel - Stelen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stelen, Novices Geel - Stelen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Szydlowiec Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej - Puchar Mon |
1.2 |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Teufelsschlucht |
NE |
Race |
NAM | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour Alsace |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Bowness Stage Race |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de France Femmes (F) |
2.WWT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake |
2.2 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Watersley Junior Challenge, Juniors |
2.Ncup |
|
NED | |