00 Aug
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Amateurs, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Amateurs, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Shipston on Stour Tour of the Cotswolds |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
01 Aug
|
|
|
|
Itterbeek, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
02 Aug
|
|
|
|
Baal, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Evergem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
03 Aug
|
|
|
|
Renesse, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
04 Aug
|
|
|
|
Domburg, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
05 Aug
|
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, TTT, Amateurs |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, TTT, Elite (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, TTT, Juniors |
NE |
|
| |
06 Aug
|
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, Elite (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, Juniors |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Terneuzen, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de la Guadeloupe |
NE |
Race |
GUA | |
07 Aug
|
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, Elite |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Füllinsdorf (F) Schönthal Rundfahrt |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Hijfte (F) Lochristi |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Knesselare, Amateurs Knesselare |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Amateurs,, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Stayers, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe |
NE |
|
GUA | |
08 Aug
|
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe |
NE |
|
GUA | |
09 Aug
|
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe |
NE |
|
GUA | |
10 Aug
|
|
|
|
Münsingen, Criterium (F) |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
4º stage part a Tour de la Guadeloupe |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
4º stage part b Tour de la Guadeloupe |
NE |
|
GUA | |
11 Aug
|
|
|
|
Surhuisterveen Profronde van Surhuisterveen |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe |
NE |
|
GUA | |
12 Aug
|
|
|
|
Tielt, Amateurs Tielt - West-Vlaanderen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe |
NE |
|
GUA | |
13 Aug
|
|
|
|
Donostia/San Sebastián Clasica San Sebastian / Donostiako Klasikoa |
1.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Embrach (a) GP Kanton Zürich |
Open |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Prologue GP Guillaume Tell |
Open |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Heusden, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kortgene, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Rumbeke (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Scherpenzeel (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe |
NE |
|
GUA | |
14 Aug
|
|
|
|
's-Heerenhoek, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Guillaume Tell |
Open |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Kalmthout (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland (F) |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe |
NE |
|
GUA | |
15 Aug
|
|
|
|
2º stage GP Guillaume Tell |
Open |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Melle, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Puivelde (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
16 Aug
|
|
|
|
3º stage GP Guillaume Tell |
Open |
|
SUI | |
17 Aug
|
|
|
|
4º stage GP Guillaume Tell |
Open |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Quillan Critérium cycliste international de Quillan |
NE |
|
FRA | |
18 Aug
|
|
|
|
5º stage GP Guillaume Tell |
Open |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Juniors Omloop Het Volk, Trofee Het Volk |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
19 Aug
|
|
|
|
Drongen, Amateurs Drongen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage GP Guillaume Tell |
Open |
|
SUI | |
20 Aug
|
|
|
|
Blaton (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
7º stage part A GP Guillaume Tell |
Open |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
7º stage part B GP Guillaume Tell |
Open |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Koudekerke, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Sint-Amands, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Teralfene, Amateurs Teralfene |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Teralfene, Amateurs Teralfene |
NE |
|
BEL | |
21 Aug
|
|
|
|
Boutersem, Amateurs Kerkom |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wuustwezel, Juniors Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zürich, Amateurs Meisterschaft von Zürich |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
22 Aug
|
|
|
|
Overmere, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
24 Aug
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Estonia |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
Vilvoorde, Amateurs Vilvoorde |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
25 Aug
|
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Tandem, Amateurs |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
Zaffelare, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
26 Aug
|
|
|
|
Sankt Johann in Tirol (F) |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Tholen, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
27 Aug
|
|
|
|
Comines (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | Cancelled |
|
|
|
Hertsberge, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Middelburg (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Middelburg, Amateurs Zeeuwse jaarbeursronde |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Nijverdal (a) Caraco Omloop |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Schoonaarde, Amateurs Schoonaarde |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
28 Aug
|
|
|
|
Malveira Circuito da Malveira |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Greece Protathlima Ellados Dromou - Efivoi |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Olten (F) Rund um den Born |
NE |
|
SUI | |
29 Aug
|
|
|
|
Denderleeuw (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Prologue Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
30 Aug
|
|
|
|
Castelnuovo Scrivia Circuito Castelnovese |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Cerreto Guidi G.P. Comune di Cerreto Guidi |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
NE |
|
ITA | |
31 Aug
|
|
|
|
2º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Wondelgem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |