00 Aug
|
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Road, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Asian Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Juniors |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Great Britain |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite/U23, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Great Britain |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Great Britain |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Great Britain |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, U23, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Great Britain |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Great Britain |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
01 Aug
|
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de la Région Wallonne Ronde van het Waalse Gewest / Tour de Wallonie |
2.3 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Toona (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
02 Aug
|
|
|
|
Burgh-Haamstede, Amateurs Wielerronde Burgh-Haamstede |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
City Bikes |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Czech Republic (F) |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Juniors Omloop Het Volk, Trofee Het Volk |
1.8 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rendufe, Novices Prémio de Ciclismo de Rendufe |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Steenwijk (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Toona (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Zanè - Monte Cengio |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
03 Aug
|
|
|
|
Avranches - Saint-Martin-de-Landelles La Poly Normande |
1.3 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Balkan Championships, Mountainbike, XC, Elite |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Balkan Championships, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Balkan Championships, Mountainbike, XC, U23 |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Balkan Championships, Mountainbike, XCE, Elite (F) |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Hamburg Cyclassics Hamburg, HEW Cyclassics - Vattenfall, BemerCyclassics |
CDM/H |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Loenhout, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Londerzeel, Amateurs Sint-Christoffel prijs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Czech Republic (F) |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Neerlinter, Amateurs Neerlinter |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rakke, Mountainbike Rakke Rattamaraton |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
Rieti Trofeo Adolfo Leoni, Memorial Lorenzo Aguzzi |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Toona (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Usquert (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Waarschoot, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
04 Aug
|
|
|
|
Roosendaal (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Rumbeke, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
05 Aug
|
|
|
|
Lamporecchio Trofeo Comune di Lamporecchio |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten, Amateurs |
1.7.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Surhuisterveen (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
06 Aug
|
|
|
|
Camaiore GP Città di Camaiore |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Linden, Amateurs Linden |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maastricht Profronde van Maastricht, Ridder-Ronde, Bavaria-Ronde,RSM WealerRonde |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Norway (F) |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Regio Tour International |
2.3 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Malopolska |
2.5 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
07 Aug
|
|
|
|
Briga Trofeo Sportivi di Briga |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Norway (F) |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
Oostvoorne (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Regio Tour International |
2.3 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Regio Tour International |
2.3 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ronde van Antwerpen, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Malopolska |
2.5 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
08 Aug
|
|
|
|
Opstal Buggenhout |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Regio Tour International |
2.3 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ronde van Antwerpen, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Malopolska |
2.5 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
09 Aug
|
|
|
|
Borgt, Amateurs Borgt-Grimbergen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Diamond Diamond Mineral Water Race |
NE |
Race |
GUY | |
|
|
|
Donostia/San Sebastián Clasica San Sebastian / Donostiako Klasikoa |
CDM/H |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Dun-le-Palestel, Criterium |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Great Britain |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Pugliola Coppa Contessa Carnevale, Memorial Fausto Coppi |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Regio Tour International |
2.3 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ronde van Antwerpen, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Malopolska |
2.5 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Varik (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
10 Aug
|
|
|
|
Bad Homburg, Criterium Rund um den Kurpark |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Barroselas Prémio Ciclismo de Barroselas |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
Bierbeek, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bochum Sparkassen Giro Bochum |
1.3 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Bochum (F) Sparkassen Giro Bochum |
1.9.2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Durango Subida Urkiola |
1.3 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Heks, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Herzele, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Izegem, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Midrand Midrand Winter Challenge |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
Montréal (b) Classique Montréal-Québec Louis Garneau |
1.5 |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
5º stage Regio Tour International |
2.3 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ronde van Antwerpen, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ruiselede, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Scandinavian Open Road |
1.5 |
Race |
| |
|
|
|
Serra de El-Rei, Elite/U23 35 Voltas ao Aterro d'El Rei |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake |
2.5 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Vlezenbeek, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.3 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Zolder, Cyclo-cross GP Eric De Vlaeminck |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zwenkau Zwenkau-Böhlen |
NE |
|
GER | |
11 Aug
|
|
|
|
Argoncilhe Circuito de Argoncilhe |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Pan American Games, Road, ITT |
JR |
Continental Championship |
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake |
2.5 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
6º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Burgos Ronde van Burgos |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
12 Aug
|
|
|
|
Castelfidardo Trofeo Città di Castelfidardo, GP Cibes |
1.3 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Emmen (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Hoeleden, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Montpinchon GP de Saint-Laurent |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié |
2.3 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Denmark Ronde van Denemarken |
2.2 |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake |
2.5 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Burgos Ronde van Burgos |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
13 Aug
|
|
|
|
Betekom, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Castelfidardo (a) GP Fred Mengoni |
1.3 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Naaldwijk |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié |
2.3 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Denmark Ronde van Denemarken |
2.2 |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake |
2.5 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
7º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Burgos Ronde van Burgos |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
14 Aug
|
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié |
2.3 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Denmark Ronde van Denemarken |
2.2 |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake |
2.5 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
8º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Burgos Ronde van Burgos |
2.1 |
|
ESP | |
15 Aug
|
|
|
|
European Championship, Road, ITT, U23 |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Road, ITT, U23 (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Firenze - Viareggio Firenze - Mare - Firenze - Lido di Camaiore |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Hoeleden, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Miragaia Circuito de Miragaia |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Niedersachsen Rundfahrt, Juniors |
2.HC |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Santa Marta de Portuzêlo, Novices Circuito de Santa Marta de Portuzêlo |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Tielen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié |
2.3 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Denmark Ronde van Denemarken |
2.2 |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Denmark Ronde van Denemarken |
2.2 |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake |
2.5 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Vittorio Veneto (a) Circuito dell'Assunta |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Vlezenbeek, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
9º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Boyacà |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Burgos Ronde van Burgos |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
16 Aug
|
|
|
|
Lardosa, Juniors Grande Prémio de Ciclismo da Lardosa |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Mortágua Grande Premio de Mortágua |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Faroe Islands |
CN |
|
FRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Switzerland (F) |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Niedersachsen Rundfahrt, Juniors |
2.HC |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Niedersachsen Rundfahrt, Juniors |
2.HC |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Ourique Volta ao Concelho de Ourique |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
Pan American Games, Road (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pijnacker (F) Profronde van Pijnacker |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Denmark Ronde van Denemarken |
2.2 |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake |
2.5 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
10º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Boyacà |
NE |
|
COL | |
17 Aug
|
|
|
|
Alfena, Juniors Troféu Ciclista de Alfena |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Alfena, Novices Troféu Ciclista de Alfena |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Conegliano Trofeo Città di Conegliano |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Elva Rattamaraton, Mountainbike (a) |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Road, U23 |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Road, U23 (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
part a Hoeselt, Novices |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
part b Hoeselt, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Llodio GP Llodio |
1.3 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Niedersachsen Rundfahrt, Juniors |
2.HC |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Nispen (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Pan American Games, Road |
JR |
Continental Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Tielt-Winge, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake |
2.5 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
11º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Boyacà |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Zürich Meisterschaft von Zürich, Kampioenschap van Zürich |
CDM/H |
|
SUI | |
18 Aug
|
|
|
|
Geetbets, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Helkijn, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Xàtiva Trofeu Fira d'Agost |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
19 Aug
|
|
|
|
Castel d'Ario Memorial Vincenzo Mantovani |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Limousin |
2.3 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Tre Valli Varesine Ronde van de Drie Valleien |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Zottegem Dr Tistaertprijs, GP Stad Zottegem, Egmont Race |
1.3 |
Race |
BEL | |
20 Aug
|
|
|
|
Lissone Coppa Agostoni |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ronde van Nederland |
2.1 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Limousin |
2.3 |
|
FRA | |
21 Aug
|
|
|
|
1º stage Le Transalsace International, U23 |
2.7.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Legnano Coppa Bernocchi |
1.3 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ronde van Nederland |
2.1 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ronde van Nederland |
2.1 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Szydlowiec Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej - Puchar Mon |
1.5 |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Limousin |
2.3 |
|
FRA | |
22 Aug
|
|
|
|
Groningen - Münster |
1.3 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Le Transalsace International, U23 |
2.7.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Philippine, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
5º stage Ronde van Nederland |
2.1 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Limousin |
2.3 |
|
FRA | |
23 Aug
|
|
|
|
Drieslinter, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Elgóibar Memorial Etxaniz |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Giro del Veneto Ronde van Venetië |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Le Transalsace International, U23 |
2.7.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Faroe Islands |
CN |
|
FRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nijverdal Caraco Omloop, Amicon-Van Keulen Omloop |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Ottergem, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Ronde van Nederland |
2.1 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Turcifal, Novices Troféu da Feira do Mato |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Wambeek, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
24 Aug
|
|
|
|
1º stage Clásico RCN |
2.3 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Guadarrama Clasica a los Puertos |
1.3 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Ivanic-Grad Memorijal Stjepan Grgac |
NE |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
4º stage Le Transalsace International, U23 |
2.7.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Malveira Circuito da Malveira |
1.12 open |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Malveira, Juniors Grande Prémio Túlio Pereira |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Massa (a) Memorial Pigoni Coli |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Costa Rica |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Plouay (a) GP Ouest France, GP Plouay |
1.HC |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Puurs, Amateurs Kalfort - Puurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tallinn (c) Tallinna Rattaralli |
NE |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
Triberg GP Schwarzwald, GP Triberg |
1.3 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Trofeo Paolin Fornero |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Vigo (a) GP Cidade de Vigo |
1.5 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Vlaamse/Antwerpse Havenpijl 2 Districtenpijl Ekeren - Deurne |
1.5 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zegama San Bartolome Saria |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
25 Aug
|
|
|
|
2º stage Clásico RCN |
2.3 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Wambeek, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
26 Aug
|
|
|
|
3º stage Clásico RCN |
2.3 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Inter. Course 4 Asy Fiata Autopoland |
2.5 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite/U23, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne |
2.3 |
|
FRA | |
27 Aug
|
|
|
|
4º stage Clásico RCN |
2.3 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Inter. Course 4 Asy Fiata Autopoland |
2.5 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Inter. Course 4 Asy Fiata Autopoland |
2.5 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Lousada, Elite/U23 Festas de Lousada |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Okolo Slovenska Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia |
2.4 |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Oudenburg (a) Memorial Danny Jonckheere Oudenburg IC 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne |
2.3 |
|
FRA | |
28 Aug
|
|
|
|
Baardegem, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Clásico RCN |
2.3 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Inter. Course 4 Asy Fiata Autopoland |
2.5 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Malè - Fondo Trofeo Melinda |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne |
2.3 |
|
FRA | |
29 Aug
|
|
|
|
6º stage Clásico RCN |
2.3 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP CTT Correios de Portugal |
2.3 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Inter. Course 4 Asy Fiata Autopoland |
2.5 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Okolo Slovenska Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia |
2.4 |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour des Landes |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne |
2.4 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne |
2.3 |
|
FRA | |
30 Aug
|
|
|
|
7º stage Clásico RCN |
2.3 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Giro del Friuli |
1.3 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP CTT Correios de Portugal |
2.3 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Huppaye, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Meeswijk - Maasmechelen, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nürnberg (F) Rund um die Nürnberger Altstadt |
CDM |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Okolo Slovenska Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia |
2.4 |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Spijkenisse (a) Tour Beneden-Maas |
1.3 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de Santa Catarina |
2.5 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour des Landes |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour des Landes |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Vigonza Trofeo Industria Commercio Artigianato di Vigonza |
NE |
|
ITA | |
31 Aug
|
|
|
|
Alfafar, Juniors Circuito Ciclista de Alfafar |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Brussel/Bruxelles (a) GP Eddy Merckx |
1.2 |
Couple Time Trial |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Châteaulin Circuit de l'Aulne/GP Le Télégramme à Châteaulin, Boucles de l'Aulne |
1.3 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Clásico RCN |
2.3 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Gavardo (a) Trofeo Gavardo Tecmor |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage GP CTT Correios de Portugal |
2.3 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Nürnberg Rund um die Nürnberger Altstadt |
1.3 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Costa Rica |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Great Britain |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Okolo Slovenska Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia |
2.4 |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Pontinha, Novices Prémio Ciclismo Juvenil da Pontinha |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Rakvere, Mountainbike Rakvere Rattamaraton |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ronde van Zuid-Oost-Vlaanderen |
2.6 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ronde van Zuid-Oost-Vlaanderen |
2.6 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
São Pedro de Avioso, Juniors Prémio São Pedro de Avioso |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Sankt Johann in Tirol (F) |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Santa Catarina |
2.5 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour des Landes |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |